|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
885 | 1087
|
896 | 1095
|
950 | 1088
|
880 | 1089
|
838 | 1079
|
877 | 978
|
845 | 1059
|
966 | 1150
|
807 | 1044
|
805 | 1055
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1074 -13
|
1090 +1
|
1084 -6
|
1075 -3
|
1108 +6
|
969 +15
|
1061 -2
|
1152 +2
|
1052 +8
|
1065 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1237ダ6
帯1237ダ6
|
帯1320ダ1
帯1320ダ1
|
帯580ダ5
帯580ダ5
|
帯1277ダ1
帯1277ダ1
|
帯1310ダ5
帯1310ダ5
|
帯1233ダ3
帯1233ダ3
|
帯1197ダ3
帯1197ダ3
|
帯1125ダ1
帯1125ダ1
|
帯1234ダ4
帯1234ダ4
|
帯1325ダ1
帯1325ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
113431
0000
0000
0000
|
1381352
0000
0000
0000
|
1381036
0000
0000
0000
|
226260
0000
0000
0000
|
20121133
0000
0000
0000
|
108949
0000
0000
0000
|
1820944
0000
0000
0000
|
19118
0000
0000
0000
|
13121238
0000
0000
0000
|
206562
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
10頭
帯広
16.12.24
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
685
3:22.8 (98.9)
1087k
8番
アオノレク
|
1
9頭
帯広
16.12.29
B2-1
200ダ
1人
西謙一
650
1:35.5 (0.3)
1089k
7番
ヒカルブラ
|
5
7頭
帯広
16.12.25
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
5人
藤野俊
700
1:54.4 (17.3)
1090k
1番
サクラリュ
|
1
10頭
帯広
16.12.26
馬と共に生
200ダ
3人
船山蔵
680
1:40.0 (3.1)
1078k
7番
ワールドピ
|
3
10頭
帯広
16.12.24
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
9人
阿部武
715
1:57.1 (13.2)
1102k
1番
アオノレク
|
5
9頭
帯広
16.12.25
馬と共に生
200ダ
5人
藤本匠
690
1:46.4 (9.4)
954k
1番
アサヒリュ
|
4
10頭
帯広
16.12.24
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
7人
長澤幸
695
1:57.9 (14.0)
1063k
2番
アオノレク
|
2
9頭
帯広
16.12.12
極東警備保
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
755
1:49.0 (0.4)
1150k
3番
トレジャー
|
1
10頭
帯広
16.12.28
B1-3
200ダ
3人
西将太
660
1:39.2 (2.5)
1044k
8番
シンエイパ
|
9
9頭
帯広
16.12.24
B1-1
200ダ
8人
島津新
665
2:04.0 (23.3)
1059k
5番
オレモスゴ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
10頭
帯広
16.12.18
レディース
200ダ
4人
藤野俊
710
2:14.0 (0.2)
1087k
5番
ナナノチカ
|
1
10頭
帯広
16.12.24
B2-3
200ダ
2人
菊池一
650
1:36.4 (1.1)
1095k
5番
コウシュハ
|
4
9頭
帯広
16.12.11
おおいぬ座
200ダ
6人
島津新
725
2:03.0 (17.6)
1082k
2番
サクラリュ
|
2
8頭
帯広
16.12.19
カトレア特
200ダ
5人
船山蔵
705
1:59.1 (1.9)
1073k
3番
ニシノキン
|
9
9頭
帯広
16.12.11
おおいぬ座
200ダ
7人
阿部武
735
2:17.2 (31.8)
1098k
5番
サクラリュ
|
6
8頭
帯広
16.12.12
A2-2混
200ダ
4人
浅田達
680
1:50.4 (4.0)
967k
6番
ホクショウ
|
10
10頭
帯広
16.12.18
レディース
200ダ
7人
長澤幸
710
4:14.6 (120.6)
1061k
1番
シリウス
|
帯広
16.11.27
ドリームエ
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
770
1:46.2 (4.2)
1146k
6番
キサラキク
|
7
8頭
帯広
16.12.19
カトレア特
200ダ
6人
西将太
680
2:21.0 (23.8)
1030k
8番
ニシノキン
|
8
8頭
帯広
16.12.11
B1-1
200ダ
6人
島津新
655
1:59.2 (21.0)
1049k
5番
オレモスゴ
|
前々走
|
帯広
16.11.13
クインカッ
4歳
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
700
1:47.8 (2.3)
1078k
5番
アスリート
|
2
6頭
帯広
16.12.19
B2-2
200ダ
1人
西謙一
640
1:50.3 (1.4)
1086k
5番
ツガルノウ
|
4
8頭
帯広
16.11.27
オープン・
200ダ
6人
鈴木恵
690
1:51.9 (9.8)
1084k
6番
オイドン
|
4
9頭
帯広
16.12.11
B1-2
200ダ
7人
船山蔵
670
1:53.8 (4.5)
1068k
6番
センショウ
|
失格
9頭
帯広
16.11.28
HBC杯知
200ダ
9人
長澤幸
735
5:04.3 (194.0)
1105k
1番
ニュータカ
|
8
9頭
帯広
16.12.05
射手座特別
200ダ
6人
浅田達
710
1:55.9 (16.9)
960k
4番
アサヒリュ
|
帯広
16.11.27
ドリームエ
200ダ
7人
長澤幸
720
2:07.3 (25.3)
1071k
9番
キサラキク
|
失格
6頭
帯広
16.10.17
サッポロビ
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
745
5:24.1 (218.5)
1135k
3番
コウシュハ
|
2
8頭
帯広
16.12.10
B1-3
200ダ
4人
西将太
650
1:40.5 (3.1)
1038k
4番
ホクショウ
|
8
8頭
帯広
16.11.26
A2-1混
200ダ
6人
長澤幸
655
2:08.7 (23.7)
1058k
7番
アサヒリュ
|
3走前
|
1
8頭
帯広
16.10.09
桔梗特別
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
680
1:33.6 (3.0)
1068k
5番
ホクショウ
|
1
9頭
帯広
16.12.10
B2-4
200ダ
3人
西謙一
640
1:38.1 (6.2)
1088k
7番
ホクトシン
|
10
10頭
帯広
16.11.13
A1混合
200ダ
9人
菊池一
690
2:08.9 (33.9)
1090k
2番
キサラキク
|
8
10頭
帯広
16.11.28
あいだゆか
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
670
2:05.9 (10.0)
1076k
4番
ツルマキイ
|
6
10頭
帯広
16.11.13
A1混合
200ダ
7人
阿部武
705
1:53.2 (18.2)
1104k
9番
キサラキク
|
4
10頭
帯広
16.11.28
TKC北海
200ダ
6人
浅田達
680
1:49.9 (4.0)
972k
10番
アオノレク
|
帯広
16.11.13
クインカッ
4歳
200ダ
2人
大河和
700
1:45.5 (2.3)
1054k
6番
シリウス
|
帯広
16.09.25
銀河賞(B
4歳
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
750
1:39.8 (5.2)
1131k
10番
キンメダル
|
7
8頭
帯広
16.12.03
十勝岳特別
200ダ
5人
西将太
680
2:28.4 (29.8)
1039k
5番
ワールドピ
|
帯広
16.11.13
クインカッ
4歳
200ダ
3人
島津新
690
1:50.8 (5.3)
1060k
7番
アスリート
|
4走前
|
1
8頭
帯広
16.10.03
いやはやパ
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
650
1:24.0 (2.0)
1070k
6番
アアモンド
|
4
7頭
帯広
16.12.03
東京からや
200ダ
5人
菊池一
640
2:01.1 (4.0)
1085k
6番
キタノレッ
|
取止
帯広
16.11.05
霜月特別
200ダ
-人
鈴木恵
710
5番
|
6
10頭
帯広
16.11.13
がす☆やま
200ダ
6人
鈴木恵
670
1:49.1 (9.8)
1076k
7番
ツルマキイ
|
7
8頭
帯広
16.10.22
ペルセウス
200ダ
6人
阿部武
725
2:17.9 (39.2)
1100k
2番
キサラキク
|
8
10頭
帯広
16.11.19
東京からや
200ダ
9人
浅田達
680
1:49.9 (9.4)
982k
5番
サカノテツ
|
4
9頭
帯広
16.10.31
端野峠特別
200ダ
1人
大河和
690
1:40.3 (7.5)
1042k
1番
カツオーカ
|
10
10頭
帯広
16.08.07
HBC杯山
4歳
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
710
2:38.3 (34.2)
1139k
10番
アスリート
|
5
10頭
帯広
16.11.26
イメルア体
200ダ
4人
西将太
650
1:51.4 (4.6)
1039k
5番
ニシノキン
|
1
8頭
帯広
16.10.29
能取湖特別
200ダ
5人
島津新
665
1:53.1 (10.7)
1055k
2番
ブラックテ
|
5走前
|