|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
514 | 542
|
427 | 442
|
-
|
461 | 466
|
413 | 434
|
487 | 497
|
-
|
428 | 436
|
456 | 466
|
437 | 445
|
519 | 537
|
連対時 馬体重 |
466 -2
|
548 -4
|
440 -3
|
487 -3
|
449 -8
|
430 +1
|
-
|
413 -6
|
441 -3
|
468 -4
|
421 -4
|
533 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
豊1269良ダ8
川1415不ダ7
-
川1415不ダ7
|
笠1305良ダ3
川1425不ダ6
門1438重ダ2
川1425不ダ6
|
潟1249良芝12
-
笠1449良ダ8
-
|
園1322良ダ3
-
-
-
|
東1271良ダ5
船1403稍ダ4
法1383良芝8
-
|
大1312不ダ5
船1386重ダ1
川1487良ダ5
川1387良ダ5
|
川1329良ダ4
川1387不ダ3
船1464良ダ5
川1387不ダ3
|
浦1321良ダ5
船1401重ダ7
-
川1404良ダ8
|
阪1281重ダ5
川1380良ダ4
豊1385重芝11
川1380良ダ4
|
浦1310良ダ5
川1388良ダ4
川1492稍ダ7
川1388良ダ4
|
淀1285良ダ13
川1424不ダ9
-
川1424不ダ9
|
潟1229良芝6
-
潟1377良芝12
-
|
1400 1500 1600 川1500 |
持時計 |
0001
0001
0013
0000
|
2257
1203
0003
0000
|
4336
0001
0000
0000
|
0012
0000
0005
0000
|
0403
0002
0004
0000
|
22133
14120
0000
0000
|
11010
01313
0000
0000
|
00218
0004
0000
0000
|
0209
0037
0001
0000
|
21622
00010
0001
0000
|
4226
0001
0002
0000
|
5205
0001
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
不
10頭
川崎
16.12.14
3歳4
1500左ダ
5人
酒井忍
56.0
1:41.5 (1.2)
43.0 468k
4番
6-6-7-8
アルゴノー
|
6
不
6頭
川崎
16.12.14
3歳3
1500左ダ
3人
藤井勘
56.0
1:42.5 (3.3)
43.8 552k
6番
5-4-4-6
マイネルコ
|
3
稍
11頭
浦和
16.12.21
3歳五
1400左ダ
6人
森泰斗
54.0
1:32.6 (0.3)
38.7 443k
3番
9-9-10-7
イルミオク
|
4
不
12頭
川崎
16.12.14
3歳5
1400左ダ
6人
早田秀
56.0
1:35.6 (0.6)
41.4 490k
7番
5-6-5-6
マジカルモ
|
4
稍
11頭
浦和
16.12.20
3歳四
1400左ダ
5人
☆保園翔
53.0
1:32.3 (0.5)
39.8 457k
10番
9-9-4-4
フレンドリ
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
16.12.21
C3三四
1500左ダ
3人
繁田健
56.0
1:40.0 (0.7)
39.6 429k
8番
7-7-6-3
ミラクルツ
|
7
重
12頭
川崎
16.12.16
C3一二
1500左ダ
7人
森下博
54.0
1:41.3 (1.7)
42.2 494k
1番
6-6-5-5
ヒロソーラ
|
5
稍
11頭
浦和
16.12.20
3歳四
1400左ダ
10人
見越彬
54.0
1:32.7 (0.9)
39.8 419k
8番
10-10-9-7
フレンドリ
|
5
重
12頭
川崎
16.12.16
田上農夫男
C3一二
1500左ダ
7人
山崎誠
54.0
1:40.9 (1.4)
42.9 444k
8番
5-5-6-6
アスクワン
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
16.12.22
おもてなし
C3一
1500左ダ
12人
吉本隆
54.0
1:39.6 (1.7)
39.9 472k
5番
9-10-9-7
ツーシーム
|
9
不
10頭
川崎
16.12.14
3歳4
1500左ダ
8人
藤井勘
54.0
1:42.4 (2.1)
43.6 425k
5番
7-7-9-9
アルゴノー
|
2
不
11頭
川崎
16.12.15
3歳6イ
1400左ダ
2人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:32.8 (1.0)
40.9 537k
2番
1-1-1-1
パルトネル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
稍
16頭
J阪神
16.10.02
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
7人
高倉稜
57.0
1:56.3 (2.9)
40.1 462k
11番
12-13-12-13
デューズワ
|
3
重
12頭
門別
16.11.10
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
5人
五十冬
56.0
1:15.0 (0.2)
38.3 548k
4番
1-1
ロードサン
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
16.11.25
雷鳥特別
C1
1600右ダ
9人
大原浩
54.0
1:44.9 (1.6)
38.0 441k
2番
7-7-8-7
ソットヴォ
|
5
重
12頭
川崎
16.11.02
3歳6ロ
1400左ダ
5人
早田秀
56.0
1:35.3 (1.3)
43.3 491k
5番
6-6-3-3
ディモンド
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
16.12.08
3歳三四
1500左ダ
6人
高橋哲
54.0
1:40.3 (1.6)
40.6 453k
4番
12-12-10-8
アカデミア
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
16.12.07
C3二三ア
1500左ダ
2人
繁田健
56.0
1:42.0 (0.4)
41.5 424k
10番
3-2-1-1
サンバノリ
|
9
重
12頭
川崎
16.11.04
ベゴニア賞
C3
1400左ダ
8人
森下博
54.0
1:34.4 (1.6)
42.7 505k
9番
9-9-7-10
ユキノマイ
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
16.12.08
3歳三四
1500左ダ
12人
寺島憂
54.0
1:40.5 (1.8)
41.0 419k
2番
9-10-9-9
アカデミア
|
12
不
12頭
浦和
16.11.25
C3二
1500左ダ
6人
山崎誠
54.0
1:41.3 (2.2)
42.2 438k
7番
7-6-8-8
ベニノラブ
|
12
重
12頭
川崎
16.12.16
田上農夫男
C3一二
1500左ダ
12人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:44.5 (5.0)
45.2 474k
12番
10-10-10-12
アスクワン
|
5
重
12頭
浦和
16.11.23
3歳五
1400左ダ
10人
藤井勘
54.0
1:33.1 (1.4)
40.3 427k
5番
7-7-6-6
ティーケー
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
16.10.24
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:28.6 (0.7)
39.2 534k
7番
1-1
ブラウンヴ
|
前々走
|
10
重
13頭
J札幌
16.08.21
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
6人
黛弘人
56.0
1:49.2 (3.1)
40.5 458k
12番
6-6-7-10
ゴーストバ
|
4
良
12頭
門別
16.10.25
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
五十冬
56.0
1:17.7 (1.5)
40.6 540k
11番
4-3
ティズドラ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
16.11.09
村上卓史の
C9
1400右ダ
1人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.1 (0.2)
39.0 439k
8番
5-5-4-3
パスファイ
|
7
良
15頭
J新潟
16.05.22
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
8人
勝浦正
56.0
1:56.5 (1.8)
39.4 484k
2番
10-9-11-9
マテラリー
|
4
不
11頭
浦和
16.11.24
3歳
1400左ダ
1人
☆保園翔
53.0
1:32.8 (1.6)
40.9 464k
5番
9-9-5-4
ゴールドエ
|
4
不
12頭
浦和
16.11.24
C3三四
1500左ダ
5人
繁田健
56.0
1:40.4 (2.0)
41.4 428k
10番
5-6-6-6
トーアコロ
|
2
稍
13頭
大井
16.10.12
C3五六
外1200右ダ
9人
森下博
54.0
1:15.2 (0.0)
38.1 497k
7番
6-6
リックブラ
|
7
重
12頭
浦和
16.11.23
3歳四
1400左ダ
11人
寺島憂
54.0
1:33.4 (2.1)
40.5 423k
1番
10-9-8-6
ラティウム
|
3
重
11頭
川崎
16.11.01
C3三四五
1500左ダ
3人
山崎誠
54.0
1:41.1 (0.9)
42.0 433k
5番
4-3-4-2
ラマルティ
|
10
不
12頭
浦和
16.11.24
C3三四
1500左ダ
11人
吉本隆
54.0
1:41.9 (3.5)
42.2 465k
12番
7-7-9-10
トーアコロ
|
10
重
12頭
川崎
16.11.02
3歳5イ
1400左ダ
9人
増田充
54.0
1:36.4 (4.1)
42.7 428k
6番
6-9-11-10
ウインフィ
|
1
不
6頭
盛岡
16.10.09
北三陸高校
C2五組
1400左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:28.0 (1.6)
37.6 530k
5番
1-1
エミタン
|
3走前
|
7
重
11頭
J札幌
16.07.30
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
2人
松岡正
56.0
1:47.6 (1.2)
39.2 456k
3番
4-4-5-6
ウインドオ
|
6
稍
12頭
門別
16.10.11
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
五十冬
56.0
1:16.0 (1.9)
39.9 534k
9番
7-7
ニシケンイ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
16.10.24
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
1人
大原浩
54.0
1:29.8 (0.1)
38.9 432k
8番
4-5-5-2
デルマサダ
|
5
稍
13頭
J新潟
16.05.08
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
5人
松若風
56.0
1:57.3 (1.7)
39.4 482k
3番
8-9-7-7
レッドジェ
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
16.10.23
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
2人
坂口裕
54.0
1:13.0 (0.2)
36.7 464k
8番
1-1
チェリーピ
|
2
重
11頭
川崎
16.11.01
C3三四五
1500左ダ
6人
加藤和
56.0
1:41.0 (0.8)
41.7 417k
10番
7-6-5-5
ラマルティ
|
8
良
9頭
川崎
16.10.06
C3一二三
1500左ダ
5人
森下博
54.0
1:40.9 (2.3)
39.4 499k
3番
9-9-9-8
エヴェレス
|
8
良
9頭
船橋
16.11.08
3歳四五
1500左ダ
9人
寺島憂
54.0
1:40.8 (1.5)
40.6 423k
3番
9-9-9-9
アドマイヤ
|
4
稍
11頭
川崎
16.10.05
C3四五六
1400左ダ
5人
山崎誠
54.0
1:32.7 (0.5)
40.1 439k
2番
8-6-7-6
ナムラヒロ
|
11
重
11頭
川崎
16.11.01
C3三四五
1500左ダ
9人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:44.6 (4.4)
44.4 467k
3番
11-11-11-11
ラマルティ
|
4
稍
11頭
浦和
16.10.20
3歳七
1400左ダ
4人
藤江渉
54.0
1:32.0 (0.8)
40.7 430k
5番
3-4-5-5
ディアシェ
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
16.09.25
希望郷いわ
C2八組
1400左ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:26.1 (0.2)
38.1 527k
3番
1-1
コトブキエ
|
4走前
|
3
稍
13頭
J函館
16.07.16
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
8人
松岡正
56.0
1:47.6 (0.6)
39.5 460k
10番
4-3-2-2
ベストイン
|
4
良
9頭
門別
16.09.27
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
五十冬
56.0
1:15.5 (0.9)
39.1 534k
9番
3-3
ソウマ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
16.10.14
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
54.0
1:30.1 (0.4)
38.7 444k
6番
4-5-5-3
マイネルデ
|
6
良
15頭
J福島
16.04.23
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
5人
田邊裕
56.0
1:48.4 (0.9)
39.7 486k
15番
11-10-7-6
フォルテミ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
16.10.16
C2七組
C2七組
1400左ダ
4人
坂口裕
54.0
1:27.1 (0.0)
38.4 466k
6番
1-1
レオディー
|
3
稍
11頭
浦和
16.10.19
C3六七
1500左ダ
7人
繁田健
56.0
1:38.9 (0.2)
39.7 421k
4番
4-4-4-2
カケオチジ
|
4
良
11頭
川崎
16.09.09
コスモス賞
C3
1400左ダ
4人
森下博
54.0
1:32.9 (0.9)
40.7 497k
11番
3-3-1-5
プチプチ
|
9
重
12頭
川崎
16.11.02
3歳4
1400左ダ
12人
寺島憂
54.0
1:35.9 (2.6)
41.2 421k
10番
11-10-11-10
クインズウ
|
5
良
10頭
川崎
16.09.09
のりちゃん
C3三四
1400左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:34.0 (2.7)
39.9 438k
6番
8-8-9-8
ラストタキ
|
8
良
11頭
浦和
16.10.21
C3二三四
1400左ダ
8人
柏木健
54.0
1:32.8 (2.6)
39.7 476k
11番
10-11-11-11
ガールズ
|
6
稍
11頭
川崎
16.09.12
3歳5ロ
1400左ダ
3人
藤江渉
54.0
1:35.4 (3.2)
43.0 433k
6番
3-3-3-4
ブリオ
|
2
稍
7頭
水沢
16.09.11
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:23.5 (0.1)
38.9 519k
7番
4-2-2-1
シンキング
|
5走前
|