|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
465 | 486
|
470 | 488
|
496 | 546
|
466 | 481
|
476 | 522
|
460 | 470
|
480 | 492
|
466 | 470
|
432 | 463
|
472 | 489
|
460 | 498
|
472 | 490
|
連対時 馬体重 |
478 ±0
|
480 -2
|
498 -8
|
498 +2
|
503 -4
|
462 -1
|
495 -1
|
488 +19
|
464 ±0
|
492 +4
|
493 +1
|
485 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1273重ダ2
大1518良ダ11
園1298重ダ4
|
-
東1286良ダ11
島1517良ダ15
園1332良ダ10
|
園1184良ダ3
笠1277重ダ10
船1478良ダ1
園1288重ダ1
|
園1196重ダ11
園1299重ダ4
-
園1299重ダ4
|
園1201重ダ11
淀1275良ダ11
館1463重ダ9
園1283不ダ2
|
-
園1292不ダ8
-
園1292不ダ8
|
-
名1305良ダ1
幌1462良ダ10
園1309不ダ8
|
-
大1286良ダ4
-
-
|
園1234稍ダ11
淀1216良芝6
-
園1340稍ダ12
|
園1204良ダ5
阪1274稍ダ10
園1510重ダ4
園1278不ダ1
|
-
淀1280良ダ7
島1493良ダ11
園1283不ダ2
|
園1190良ダ1
園1281不ダ3
門1534稍ダ3
園1281不ダ3
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
5202
35310
0002
0001
|
22116
1000
0001
0000
|
50322
12215
10216
10112
|
14422
0000
0000
0000
|
16634
0000
13315
0001
|
35412
0000
0002
0002
|
4006
11017
10016
0002
|
2004
0001
0003
0000
|
52416
22114
0003
0000
|
77523
0000
0029
0002
|
12210
0000
11110
0001
|
610524
0001
0111
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
重
7頭
園田
16.12.15
B2
B2
1400右ダ
3人
竹村達
56.0
1:29.8 (1.1)
39.1 478k
5番
5-6-6-6
メイショウ
|
8
稍
8頭
園田
16.12.16
B2
B2
1400右ダ
8人
川原正
54.0
1:35.8 (3.9)
41.5 482k
1番
6-6-8-8
シップオブ
|
12
良
12頭
園田
16.12.21
オッズパー
B2
1400右ダ
9人
宮下康
56.0
1:36.4 (5.4)
42.8 506k
9番
12-12-12-12
ナムラバク
|
9
稍
11頭
園田
16.12.20
B2
B2
1230右ダ
8人
板野央
54.0
1:21.9 (2.2)
42.8 496k
2番
1-1-1-3
ペンタプリ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
16.12.21
オッズパー
B2
1400右ダ
8人
大柿一
54.0
1:32.8 (1.8)
41.1 507k
12番
3-4-8-9
ナムラバク
|
5
重
7頭
園田
16.12.15
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
吉村智
54.0
1:30.0 (1.3)
39.8 463k
2番
3-3-3-3
メイショウ
|
10
良
12頭
園田
16.12.21
オッズパー
B2
1400右ダ
12人
寺地誠
56.0
1:33.1 (2.1)
40.4 496k
2番
11-11-11-11
ナムラバク
|
9
不
10頭
大井
16.12.02
こいぬ座特
C1四
外1200右ダ
10人
笹川翼
54.0
1:17.0 (2.5)
40.4 469k
4番
7-6
ロードセレ
|
11
稍
11頭
園田
16.12.20
B2
B2
1230右ダ
11人
宮下康
54.0
1:23.4 (3.7)
42.7 464k
7番
8-8-11-11
ペンタプリ
|
5
重
12頭
園田
16.12.06
B2
B2
1400右ダ
5人
吉村智
56.0
1:31.3 (1.4)
39.8 488k
9番
5-4-6-7
マイネルゴ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
16.12.21
オッズパー
B2
1400右ダ
3人
川原正
56.0
1:31.5 (0.5)
39.6 492k
5番
8-9-6-6
ナムラバク
|
5
良
12頭
園田
16.12.21
オッズパー
B2
1400右ダ
5人
吉村智
56.0
1:31.8 (0.8)
40.4 489k
6番
4-3-5-3
ナムラバク
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
不
13頭
大井
16.12.02
C1五六
内1600右ダ
8人
中野省
56.0
1:44.9 (2.5)
41.6 482k
10番
2-3-5-5
オーダシテ
|
11
稍
11頭
園田
16.12.01
B2
B2
1400右ダ
10人
川原正
54.0
1:34.2 (4.8)
43.1 483k
6番
2-2-8-10
ジョウショ
|
12
稍
12頭
園田
16.12.07
ぷりむら賞
B2
1400右ダ
12人
高畑皓
56.0
1:35.3 (5.0)
41.8 501k
8番
12-12-12-12
ドリームポ
|
10
重
12頭
園田
16.12.06
B2
B2
1400右ダ
9人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:32.7 (2.8)
41.5 494k
1番
1-1-2-3
マイネルゴ
|
6
稍
12頭
園田
16.12.07
ぷりむら賞
B2
1400右ダ
9人
大柿一
54.0
1:32.0 (1.7)
39.5 503k
9番
10-10-9-9
ドリームポ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
16.11.23
B2
B2
1400右ダ
6人
吉村智
54.0
1:31.6 (0.9)
40.2 468k
9番
2-2-2-3
ダイリンエ
|
12
重
12頭
園田
16.12.06
B2
B2
1400右ダ
11人
△田村直
54.0
1:35.1 (5.2)
41.8 501k
4番
12-12-12-12
マイネルゴ
|
13
不
13頭
大井
16.11.14
うさぎ座特
C1二
外1400右ダ
4人
矢野貴
54.0
1:32.0 (3.6)
41.6 468k
3番
3-4-4
レイズユア
|
11
重
12頭
園田
16.12.06
B2
B2
1400右ダ
11人
高畑皓
54.0
1:34.2 (4.3)
42.1 464k
11番
7-7-11-11
マイネルゴ
|
3
重
12頭
園田
16.11.15
B2
B2
1400右ダ
6人
大山真
56.0
1:32.1 (0.4)
40.6 492k
11番
4-4-3-2
サクラプリ
|
5
稍
12頭
園田
16.11.29
B2
B2
1400右ダ
1人
川原正
56.0
1:30.5 (1.1)
38.4 488k
10番
9-9-8-7
ハタノキセ
|
5
稍
11頭
園田
16.12.01
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
木村健
56.0
1:30.3 (0.9)
39.5 491k
2番
3-3-3-3
ジョウショ
|
前々走
|
10
不
13頭
大井
16.11.14
うさぎ座特
C1二
外1400右ダ
9人
中野省
56.0
1:29.7 (1.3)
38.5 485k
9番
8-8-8
レイズユア
|
10
良
12頭
園田
16.11.17
B2
B2
1400右ダ
11人
杉浦健
54.0
1:33.2 (3.1)
42.1 488k
1番
7-7-9-10
ヒデサンエ
|
12
良
12頭
園田
16.11.23
B2
B2
1400右ダ
12人
宮下康
56.0
1:34.4 (3.7)
41.3 502k
3番
11-11-12-12
ダイリンエ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
16.11.23
B2
B2
1400右ダ
8人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:32.0 (1.3)
40.9 487k
8番
1-1-1-1
ダイリンエ
|
6
良
12頭
園田
16.11.23
B2
B2
1400右ダ
10人
板野央
54.0
1:32.1 (1.4)
39.8 508k
10番
8-8-9-8
ダイリンエ
|
6
良
12頭
園田
16.11.03
兵庫県産た
B2
1400右ダ
6人
下原理
54.0
1:31.5 (1.4)
39.6 467k
8番
6-6-6-8
マイネルゴ
|
12
稍
12頭
園田
16.11.22
B2
B2
1700右ダ
12人
△田村直
54.0
1:58.8 (2.8)
39.1 496k
11番
12-12-12-12
テイクトゥ
|
大井
16.04.21
東京プリン
3歳
外1800右ダ
11人
矢野貴
54.0
1:58.9 (3.1)
41.3 450k
2番
6-5-5-7
リンダリン
|
12
稍
12頭
園田
16.11.22
川西きんた
B1
1400右ダ
12人
高畑皓
54.0
1:34.0 (2.6)
41.2 465k
3番
7-7-12-12
テイケイネ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
16.10.20
B2
B2
1400右ダ
11人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:31.8 (0.2)
40.5 487k
1番
7-6-7-6
ビザンロー
|
2
不
11頭
園田
16.06.16
あじさい賞
B1
1400右ダ
1人
川原正
56.0
1:28.3 (0.1)
38.4 489k
10番
11-11-7-5
ホクセツプ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
16.11.17
B2
B2
1400右ダ
7人
田野豊
56.0
1:31.3 (1.2)
41.1 488k
2番
1-1-3-3
ヒデサンエ
|
3走前
|
11
良
13頭
大井
16.10.27
中央区特別
C1一
外1700右ダ
5人
中野省
56.0
1:51.8 (3.0)
40.8 484k
7番
1-1-2-1
レイディル
|
12
良
12頭
園田
16.11.03
兵庫県産た
B2
1400右ダ
11人
竹村達
54.0
1:34.1 (4.0)
41.8 480k
9番
7-7-11-12
マイネルゴ
|
11
稍
12頭
園田
16.11.09
加古川くつ
B2
1400右ダ
12人
板野央
56.0
1:33.7 (2.4)
40.6 499k
8番
11-11-12-12
ペプチドム
|
7
良
12頭
園田
16.11.01
B1
B1
1400右ダ
11人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:31.7 (1.6)
41.5 489k
4番
1-1-1-1
コスモプラ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
16.11.03
兵庫県産た
B2
1400右ダ
8人
大柿一
54.0
1:31.6 (1.5)
39.1 508k
5番
11-11-9-9
マイネルゴ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
16.10.20
B2
B2
1400右ダ
8人
吉村智
54.0
1:31.8 (0.2)
40.3 477k
9番
9-9-8-7
ビザンロー
|
8
良
9頭
園田
16.11.02
B1
B1
1700右ダ
8人
田野豊
56.0
1:55.8 (2.3)
39.4 495k
8番
7-7-9-8
ブリヤン
|
4
不
15頭
大井
16.03.15
つくし特別
3歳
外1800右ダ
3人
矢野貴
55.0
1:59.2 (1.3)
40.6 459k
14番
5-6-4-4
クインザヒ
|
9
重
9頭
園田
16.11.08
香美町松葉
B1
1400右ダ
9人
吉村智
54.0
1:34.7 (4.5)
43.7 464k
7番
3-3-9-9
ウインピア
|
4
不
9頭
園田
16.09.29
B2
B2
1400右ダ
9人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:27.8 (0.9)
37.6 499k
7番
6-6-6-6
ウインピア
|
2
良
9頭
園田
16.05.25
B1
B1
1400右ダ
3人
木村健
56.0
1:30.5 (0.1)
39.5 488k
6番
4-4-3-2
カシノサク
|
1
重
12頭
園田
16.10.25
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
1人
木村健
56.0
1:31.9 (0.1)
40.6 482k
5番
4-4-3-3
エイシンマ
|
4走前
|
6
良
15頭
大井
16.10.14
神無月特別
C1一
内1600右ダ
7人
中野省
56.0
1:44.0 (0.4)
38.9 486k
15番
1-1-1-1
ガーデンズ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
16.10.21
B2
B2
1400右ダ
6人
竹村達
54.0
1:33.9 (2.5)
41.6 481k
11番
7-7-9-9
テイケイネ
|
11
重
11頭
園田
16.10.25
ヤマトポー
B1
1400右ダ
11人
☆小山裕
55.0
1:34.4 (3.6)
41.6 496k
3番
11-11-11-11
キクノレヨ
|
11
良
12頭
園田
16.10.19
南あわじ市
B1
1400右ダ
10人
板野央
54.0
1:31.9 (2.1)
41.8 487k
8番
1-1-1-3
ウインピア
|
6
良
12頭
園田
16.10.21
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
大山真
54.0
1:32.5 (1.1)
40.1 515k
8番
8-8-8-7
テイケイネ
|
8
不
12頭
園田
16.09.28
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
吉村智
54.0
1:29.2 (1.5)
38.7 480k
10番
7-7-7-7
デンコウハ
|
8
良
9頭
園田
16.10.20
B1
B1
1870右ダ
8人
山田雄
56.0
2:11.2 (4.4)
42.7 491k
5番
9-9-9-8
エンドオブ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
16.02.12
若獅子特別
3歳
外1800右ダ
9人
矢野貴
55.0
1:58.3 (0.2)
39.4 463k
1番
8-8-9-8
デフィノワ
|
10
稍
10頭
園田
16.10.26
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
8人
吉村智
54.0
1:36.7 (5.1)
46.2 464k
5番
2-2-9-9
マリーズラ
|
8
稍
11頭
園田
16.08.31
たつの赤と
B1
1400右ダ
11人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:33.5 (3.1)
40.9 495k
9番
10-10-10-10
ケンキャク
|
3
不
9頭
園田
16.05.11
青葉特別B
B1
1700右ダ
3人
下原理
56.0
1:50.2 (1.2)
38.4 492k
3番
5-5-5-4
エイシンイ
|
2
重
12頭
園田
16.10.05
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
2人
木村健
57.0
1:30.0 (0.6)
39.3 485k
1番
3-3-4-4
マイネルゴ
|
5走前
|