|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
芦毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
421 | 429
|
382 | 382
|
391 | 391
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
463 | 463
|
連対時 馬体重 |
379 +5
|
436 +7
|
404 +1
|
377 -5
|
510 +16
|
448 -2
|
429 +3
|
425 -11
|
464 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠515不ダ4
笠1331稍ダ4
-
笠1331稍ダ4
|
笠510良ダ5
笠1330稍ダ7
-
笠1330稍ダ7
|
笠496不ダ2
笠1365不ダ3
-
笠1365不ダ3
|
-
笠1335稍ダ5
-
笠1335稍ダ5
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
笠504良ダ3
笠1328稍ダ3
-
笠1328稍ダ3
|
-
-
-
-
|
笠496稍ダ3
笠1318良ダ5
-
笠1318良ダ5
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
00014
0000
0000
0000
|
02011
0000
0000
0000
|
0110
0000
0000
0000
|
01112
0000
0000
0000
|
0003
0000
0000
0000
|
0001
0000
0001
0000
|
0036
0000
0000
0000
|
00010
0011
0000
0000
|
0112
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
不
7頭
笠松
16.12.27
サラ系2歳
2歳8
800右ダ
4人
森島貴
54.0
51.5 (1.4)
37.8 374k
4番
6-5
マックスス
|
6
不
7頭
笠松
16.12.27
サラ系2歳
2歳6
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
54.0
1:36.7 (5.6)
43.7 429k
4番
4-4-4-5
セレニティ
|
3
不
7頭
笠松
16.12.27
サラ系2歳
2歳7
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
54.0
1:36.5 (1.1)
43.6 403k
4番
4-4-4-3
オグリラン
|
5
不
7頭
笠松
16.12.27
サラ系2歳
2歳7
1400右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
1:37.1 (1.7)
45.2 382k
1番
1-1-1-5
オグリラン
|
15
重
16頭
J中山
16.12.03
2歳未勝利
1200右ダ
16人
吉田豊
55.0
1:14.9 (2.6)
40.5 494k
9番
5-7
トロピカル
|
16
良
16頭
J中山
16.12.11
2歳未勝利
1200右ダ
15人
丹内祐
54.0
1:16.1 (3.0)
39.2 450k
11番
16-16
レイテスト
|
4
不
7頭
笠松
16.12.27
サラ系2歳
2歳7
1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
54.0
1:36.6 (1.2)
43.9 426k
5番
3-3-3-3
オグリラン
|
6
不
11頭
金沢
16.12.27
ノースポー
2歳4以下
1500右ダ
2人
堀場裕
54.0
1:44.5 (1.7)
42.1 436k
5番
3-4-5-4
ビューティ
|
2
不
7頭
笠松
16.12.27
サラ系2歳
2歳8
800右ダ
2人
向山牧
54.0
50.6 (0.5)
37.5 463k
2番
2-2
マックスス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
稍
9頭
笠松
16.12.05
サラ系2歳
2歳4
1400右ダ
2人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.1 (1.7)
39.3 380k
8番
4-4-4-4
トミノテン
|
7
稍
9頭
名古屋
16.12.20
金シャチけ
2歳5
1400右ダ
7人
島崎和
54.0
1:35.8 (2.4)
41.3 426k
4番
6-6-8-8
ビービーブ
|
2
不
6頭
笠松
16.09.08
新馬戦(6
2歳3
800右ダ
3人
筒井勇
54.0
49.6 (1.0)
36.2 382k
3番
2-2
サイレンス
|
5
稍
9頭
笠松
16.12.05
サラ系2歳
2歳4
1400右ダ
9人
☆高橋昭
53.0
1:33.5 (2.1)
39.4 385k
9番
7-7-6-6
トミノテン
|
10
良
16頭
J東京
16.11.05
2歳未勝利
1300左ダ
15人
▲菊澤一
52.0
1:22.5 (2.4)
39.4 490k
5番
6-6
ジョイフル
|
13
良
13頭
J東京
16.11.06
2歳新馬
1800左芝
13人
柴田大
54.0
1:56.6 (7.5)
39.9 456k
4番
9-12-13
ダイワキャ
|
3
稍
9頭
笠松
16.12.05
サラ系2歳
2歳4
1400右ダ
5人
佐藤友
54.0
1:32.8 (1.4)
39.4 425k
3番
3-3-3-3
トミノテン
|
3
不
9頭
金沢
16.12.11
2歳5
1500右ダ
3人
堀場裕
54.0
1:43.1 (1.7)
42.2 436k
7番
5-5-7-6
ビービーク
|
3
稍
9頭
笠松
16.12.05
サラ系2歳
2歳5
800右ダ
3人
向山牧
54.0
49.6 (0.7)
36.3 460k
4番
3-3
メロンドリ
|
前々走
|
7
稍
8頭
門別
16.11.01
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
阿部龍
54.0
1:04.6 (1.7)
38.7 400k
8番
6-7
パドミニ
|
7
稍
9頭
笠松
16.12.05
サラ系2歳
2歳3
1400右ダ
9人
大塚研
54.0
1:33.0 (4.3)
39.9 430k
4番
6-7-8-8
グレイトデ
|
-
|
8
稍
9頭
名古屋
16.11.30
ウェルカム
2歳4
1400右ダ
9人
森島貴
54.0
1:39.1 (3.2)
41.9 387k
4番
8-9-9-9
ケイサンパ
|
11
良
11頭
J新潟
16.09.04
2歳新馬
1200左ダ
11人
吉田豊
54.0
1:18.2 (5.1)
41.4 494k
5番
7-7
サルタート
|
-
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
16.11.24
サラ系2歳
2歳5
800右ダ
6人
東川公
54.0
51.0 (1.5)
36.9 426k
4番
6-6
ワンダフル
|
4
重
9頭
門別
16.11.09
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
松井伸
54.0
1:15.8 (2.1)
38.8 430k
7番
6-7
キョウエイ
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
16.11.24
サラ系2歳
2歳4
1400右ダ
5人
東川公
54.0
1:31.8 (1.4)
38.3 460k
1番
5-5-4-4
アンソロポ
|
3走前
|
5
良
11頭
門別
16.10.19
オータムラ
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
桑村真
54.0
1:04.9 (0.8)
38.8 400k
7番
9-8
カントリー
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
16.11.24
サラ系2歳
2歳5
800右ダ
7人
島崎和
54.0
51.0 (1.5)
36.6 430k
5番
7-7
ワンダフル
|
-
|
10
不
10頭
佐賀
16.11.12
2歳-5組
2歳
1300右ダ
10人
南谷圭
54.0
1:28.5 (4.7)
40.8 392k
5番
8-9-9-9
ハゲマス
|
-
|
-
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
16.11.08
サラ系2歳
2歳4
800右ダ
3人
佐藤友
54.0
51.7 (0.8)
38.0 429k
6番
2-3
ニャンコ
|
8
良
8頭
門別
16.10.26
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
松井伸
54.0
1:20.0 (2.9)
41.2 422k
5番
5-8
マスターブ
|
5
良
5頭
園田
16.10.25
初出走
初出
1400右ダ
5人
竹村達
54.0
1:39.3 (3.4)
42.9 444k
1番
5-5-5-5
ツインクル
|
4走前
|
6
稍
7頭
門別
16.10.05
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
△山本咲
52.0
1:03.0 (0.6)
37.9 400k
7番
5-5
ラヴィ
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
16.11.08
サラ系2歳
2歳4
800右ダ
5人
島崎和
54.0
51.7 (0.8)
37.9 429k
3番
3-2
ニャンコ
|
-
|
8
不
9頭
佐賀
16.10.23
2歳-3組
2歳
1300右ダ
9人
川島拓
54.0
1:27.2 (3.6)
40.0 387k
6番
8-8-9-9
ヒデトラ
|
-
|
-
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
16.10.24
サラ系2歳
2歳4
800右ダ
2人
佐藤友
54.0
51.6 (2.0)
38.3 434k
4番
5-7
リキオマト
|
4
稍
9頭
門別
16.10.12
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
松井伸
54.0
1:18.1 (1.6)
40.2 434k
6番
2-3
スコアリン
|
-
|
5走前
|