|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝8
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
452 | 483
|
459 | 461
|
456 | 456
|
422 | 437
|
423 | 445
|
414 | 442
|
450 | 480
|
468 | 477
|
431 | 482
|
連対時 馬体重 |
482 -3
|
463 -5
|
446 ±0
|
423 -5
|
450 +3
|
439 -3
|
-
|
473 ±0
|
474 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1300良ダ11
大1453良ダ11
笠1304稍ダ4
|
-
金1320不ダ2
-
-
|
-
阪1254稍ダ6
東1407良ダ9
笠1303稍ダ8
|
名506良ダ3
東1230良芝12
名1491不ダ7
笠1311良ダ6
|
高518重ダ4
笠1294良ダ1
法1389良芝10
笠1294良ダ1
|
名510良ダ2
笠1289不ダ3
笠1466良ダ5
笠1289不ダ3
|
-
笠1305良ダ5
-
笠1305良ダ5
|
-
笠1285稍ダ1
東1415良ダ7
笠1285稍ダ1
|
名496稍ダ3
園1288不ダ3
淀1399重芝13
笠1288良ダ1
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
22524
0008
0002
0000
|
02115
11115
0000
0000
|
00318
0117
0000
0001
|
23828
0002
0001
0000
|
791157
22211
0000
0000
|
46929
0009
0000
0000
|
15427
0112
0000
0000
|
42317
1106
0004
0004
|
510784
11123
0005
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
8頭
笠松
16.12.30
世界初「逃
C7
1600右ダ
8人
大原浩
56.0
1:49.0 (2.3)
40.6 485k
4番
4-3-6-5
エイシンパ
|
6
不
11頭
金沢
16.12.27
C2二走1
1500右ダ
8人
沖静男
56.0
1:42.3 (2.1)
41.5 468k
5番
4-3-7-6
ミズーリス
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
17.01.06
サラC4組
C4
1400右ダ
6人
☆高橋昭
53.0
1:32.7 (1.6)
39.9 446k
1番
4-4-4-4
タイセイド
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
17.01.06
サラC4組
C4
1400右ダ
9人
加藤利
54.0
1:35.7 (4.6)
41.7 428k
3番
9-9-9-9
タイセイド
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
16.12.30
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:34.0 (1.5)
40.0 447k
1番
5-7-6-6
リネンジェ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
16.12.30
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
5人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.5 (0.0)
39.1 442k
7番
2-2-2-1
リネンジェ
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
17.01.06
サラC4組
C4
1400右ダ
7人
横井将
54.0
1:33.2 (2.1)
39.9 455k
5番
7-7-7-6
タイセイド
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
16.12.30
世界初「逃
C7
1600右ダ
6人
大塚研
54.0
1:49.0 (2.3)
40.0 473k
8番
6-7-8-8
エイシンパ
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
17.01.06
サラC4組
C4
1400右ダ
8人
大畑雅
54.0
1:35.6 (4.5)
42.3 474k
2番
4-5-6-8
タイセイド
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
9頭
笠松
16.12.09
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
56.0
1:31.5 (1.5)
38.3 479k
5番
5-5-8-8
レインボー
|
7
不
10頭
金沢
16.12.20
C22
1400右ダ
6人
池田敦
56.0
1:35.5 (1.8)
40.9 466k
3番
10-10-9-9
サンスペン
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
16.12.30
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
6人
☆高橋昭
53.0
1:33.0 (0.5)
39.4 459k
5番
7-6-4-3
リネンジェ
|
6
稍
9頭
名古屋
16.12.22
サラC6組
C6
1400右ダ
9人
丸山真
54.0
1:34.7 (1.9)
39.4 423k
5番
9-9-9-9
レッドプル
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
16.12.09
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
7人
東川公
54.0
1:30.4 (1.4)
39.0 449k
4番
6-6-7-7
シンボリダ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
16.12.07
かさオク・
C6
1600右ダ
4人
佐藤友
54.0
1:46.6 (1.6)
38.7 439k
6番
6-4-6-7
ハイスピー
|
6
稍
6頭
名古屋
16.12.22
ホーリー特
C1a
1400右ダ
5人
小山信
54.0
1:35.2 (2.4)
40.6 452k
6番
3-3-3-5
リョーシン
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
16.12.09
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.4 (1.4)
38.9 471k
2番
3-3-3-4
レインボー
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
16.12.31
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
7人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:34.4 (2.9)
40.9 477k
5番
7-6-7-7
サブマリン
|
前々走
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
16.11.25
木の葉賞
C4
1400右ダ
9人
大原浩
56.0
1:30.5 (1.2)
38.8 475k
3番
4-5-6-6
ノアナイト
|
6
重
11頭
金沢
16.11.22
C23
1400右ダ
10人
服部大
56.0
1:35.4 (1.3)
41.4 465k
1番
6-6-7-7
マイネルド
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
16.12.07
かさオク・
C6
1600右ダ
5人
大塚研
54.0
1:46.0 (1.0)
38.1 452k
3番
5-5-5-5
ハイスピー
|
8
稍
9頭
名古屋
16.12.16
サラC7組
C7
1400右ダ
8人
加藤利
54.0
1:35.5 (3.4)
41.9 425k
3番
7-7-6-6
ヒラボクワ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
16.11.25
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
4人
森島貴
54.0
1:30.1 (0.8)
39.4 448k
8番
3-4-3-4
ラフレシア
|
10
稍
11頭
名古屋
16.12.01
サラC9組
C9
1400右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
1:34.6 (2.3)
41.8 438k
10番
6-6-6-6
テイエムハ
|
3
稍
8頭
名古屋
16.12.16
サラC8組
C8
1400右ダ
2人
小山信
54.0
1:33.5 (0.4)
40.8 459k
8番
1-1-1-1
エポックラ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
16.11.25
木の葉賞
C4
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.1 (1.8)
39.0 463k
4番
8-8-8-7
ノアナイト
|
7
稍
7頭
名古屋
16.12.22
サラC2組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
東川公
54.0
1:33.4 (3.9)
40.7 477k
7番
6-7-7-7
トラヴィス
|
3走前
|
7
稍
10頭
笠松
16.11.11
養老賞
C2
1600右ダ
10人
大原浩
56.0
1:46.3 (2.3)
39.7 479k
4番
8-7-7-6
ヴィレッジ
|
4
重
9頭
金沢
16.11.08
C23
1400右ダ
4人
服部大
56.0
1:35.9 (2.5)
40.9 464k
4番
4-4-4-4
ニホンピロ
|
5
稍
10頭
名古屋
16.12.02
サラC3組
C3
1400右ダ
4人
大塚研
54.0
1:34.4 (3.9)
40.2 458k
4番
7-7-7-5
レーヴドミ
|
6
稍
6頭
名古屋
16.12.02
サラC8組
C8
1400右ダ
4人
村上弘
54.0
1:37.1 (4.8)
43.8 417k
2番
3-3-4-6
ホウライジ
|
7
稍
8頭
笠松
16.11.11
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:31.6 (2.5)
39.7 446k
6番
7-7-7-7
エニシイチ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
16.11.25
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
1:30.6 (1.3)
38.9 445k
7番
5-5-6-6
セイムヒア
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
16.12.09
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
9人
丸山真
54.0
1:31.5 (2.5)
39.2 457k
1番
9-9-9-9
シンボリダ
|
6
稍
8頭
笠松
16.11.11
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
7人
大塚研
54.0
1:31.8 (1.2)
39.9 472k
1番
5-6-6-6
プリズムシ
|
5
稍
8頭
名古屋
16.12.16
サラC8組
C8
1400右ダ
4人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:34.8 (1.7)
41.8 477k
5番
2-2-2-5
エポックラ
|
4走前
|
7
稍
9頭
名古屋
16.11.04
サラC3組
C3
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
56.0
1:32.9 (2.9)
40.2 472k
4番
6-6-6-6
ホウライジ
|
7
良
11頭
金沢
16.10.25
C23
1500右ダ
9人
服部大
56.0
1:40.4 (1.4)
40.2 462k
8番
5-7-8-7
フェイマス
|
3
稍
8頭
笠松
16.11.11
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
6人
大塚研
54.0
1:30.4 (0.8)
38.5 449k
4番
6-6-6-5
ツクバキセ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
16.11.25
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
8人
村上弘
54.0
1:31.1 (2.1)
38.9 427k
5番
6-7-7-7
サンライズ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
16.10.14
ザク笠松出
C4
1400右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
1:31.2 (2.1)
39.8 439k
4番
5-5-6-7
ウインステ
|
7
稍
8頭
笠松
16.11.11
小説競馬嫌
C6
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.0 (2.2)
41.9 440k
4番
1-1-1-1
サンマルト
|
6
稍
11頭
名古屋
16.12.01
サラC9組
C9
1400右ダ
9人
小山信
54.0
1:34.3 (2.0)
40.5 461k
2番
10-10-10-8
テイエムハ
|
8
不
10頭
笠松
16.10.28
黄菊賞
C2
1400右ダ
9人
大塚研
54.0
1:31.4 (2.3)
39.4 474k
10番
8-8-8-7
シャドウキ
|
9
稍
10頭
名古屋
16.12.02
サラC3組
C3
1400右ダ
8人
加藤誓
54.0
1:35.4 (4.9)
40.5 480k
8番
8-8-10-10
レーヴドミ
|
5走前
|