|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡9
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
443 | 457
|
486 | 496
|
425 | 438
|
443 | 462
|
466 | 466
|
462 | 480
|
454 | 477
|
434 | 478
|
連対時 馬体重 |
449 +2
|
492 +8
|
444 +6
|
458 +4
|
507 -5
|
479 +3
|
478 -4
|
482 -7
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
東1240良芝8
東1386稍芝8
笠1297良ダ2
|
-
阪1280稍ダ11
淀1351良芝12
-
|
笠487良ダ1
笠1291良ダ1
笠1442不ダ6
笠1291良ダ1
|
-
東1237良芝7
法1373良芝6
笠1318稍ダ10
|
-
阪1257良ダ5
淀1347良芝6
-
|
-
阪1244良芝7
阪1367良芝9
-
|
名491稍ダ1
東1285稍ダ12
名1463良ダ2
笠1301良ダ7
|
笠492良ダ2
笠1298良ダ3
笠1443重ダ1
笠1298良ダ3
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
16629
12212
0012
0000
|
01411
31211
0001
0000
|
57428
2003
0000
0000
|
74465
21321
0003
0000
|
00017
0005
10013
0008
|
2203
1001
1002
0000
|
49415
1108
0000
0000
|
411624
1211
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
7頭
笠松
16.12.31
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
3人
水野翔
54.0
1:32.1 (0.6)
39.3 447k
8番
4-5-5-4
サブマリン
|
10
不
10頭
金沢
16.12.20
B25
1500右ダ
9人
柴田勇
54.0
1:42.0 (2.9)
42.2 484k
1番
10-8-9-10
ステイクロ
|
除外
良
7頭
笠松
16.12.31
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
-人
山下雅
54.0
443k
2番
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
17.01.06
サラC3組
C3
1400右ダ
8人
☆高橋昭
55.0
1:33.3 (3.2)
40.6 454k
3番
7-7-6-6
マチルダ
|
5
不
10頭
金沢
16.12.18
サニー俺達
B12
1400右ダ
10人
池田敦
56.0
1:32.4 (1.1)
40.1 512k
10番
4-7-8-5
ナスヤマザ
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
16.12.13
C14
1400右ダ
1人
鈴木太
54.0
1:32.0 (1.7)
38.9 476k
9番
1-2-1-1
フェアウェ
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
16.12.31
5☆どうか
C5
1400右ダ
5人
島崎和
56.0
1:34.4 (4.4)
41.3 482k
1番
7-7-7-7
メイプルレ
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
16.12.31
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
4人
佐藤友
56.0
1:32.6 (1.1)
40.5 489k
1番
1-1-1-1
サブマリン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
稍
10頭
名古屋
16.12.16
祝!小柳幹
C2
1400右ダ
4人
☆高橋昭
53.0
1:33.6 (2.3)
41.4 449k
5番
9-9-7-6
ギャツビー
|
9
不
10頭
金沢
16.12.13
ポイント、
B25
1400右ダ
6人
柴田勇
54.0
1:34.8 (2.5)
40.7 488k
5番
9-9-8-9
ミヤギデュ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
16.12.09
新穂高特別
C1
1400右ダ
10人
山下雅
54.0
1:30.7 (3.0)
39.1 438k
8番
5-7-10-10
ワイルドジ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
16.12.31
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
6人
☆高橋昭
55.0
1:33.2 (1.7)
39.8 456k
7番
6-6-6-6
サブマリン
|
8
重
9頭
金沢
16.12.04
機具岩ライ
B11
1400右ダ
9人
平瀬城
56.0
1:32.7 (1.5)
39.3 504k
3番
9-9-9-7
フレンチフ
|
1
重
10頭
金沢
16.11.22
BIGAP
C21
1700右ダ
1人
鈴木太
54.0
1:55.6 (1.8)
39.7 480k
10番
2-2-1-1
サクラリヤ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
16.11.25
サラ系B1
B11
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
56.0
1:30.1 (1.8)
38.7 473k
4番
8-8-8-8
サンマルト
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
16.12.09
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
4人
大畑雅
56.0
1:30.7 (0.7)
38.6 481k
1番
1-1-1-1
レインボー
|
前々走
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
16.12.09
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
54.0
1:30.2 (1.2)
39.3 450k
8番
4-4-5-5
シンボリダ
|
8
不
9頭
金沢
16.11.27
B25
1400右ダ
6人
柴田勇
54.0
1:34.3 (2.3)
40.4 491k
2番
9-9-7-8
トウショウ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
16.11.23
まねき馬倶
C9
1600右ダ
1人
山下雅
54.0
1:45.3 (0.2)
39.4 435k
3番
1-1-1-1
カスミチャ
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
16.12.22
サラC7組
C7
1400右ダ
5人
☆高橋昭
55.0
1:33.9 (1.5)
40.8 449k
5番
6-6-5-6
セイウンコ
|
10
不
11頭
金沢
16.11.20
門田記念
B12
1500右ダ
7人
青柳正
56.0
1:40.2 (2.0)
40.7 503k
6番
5-5-10-11
メイカーズ
|
1
重
10頭
金沢
16.11.08
C25
1500右ダ
2人
鈴木太
54.0
1:39.6 (1.3)
40.5 477k
5番
1-1-1-1
ハクサンイ
|
8
稍
8頭
笠松
16.11.11
サラ系B1
B11
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
56.0
1:32.5 (3.4)
41.9 471k
4番
8-7-6-7
ヘイゲル
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
16.11.25
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
56.0
1:30.1 (1.1)
39.7 481k
3番
2-2-2-1
サンライズ
|
3走前
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
16.11.25
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
3人
藤原幹
54.0
1:29.7 (0.4)
38.8 445k
2番
6-6-3-3
ラフレシア
|
7
重
11頭
金沢
16.11.13
B25
1500右ダ
8人
柴田勇
54.0
1:40.7 (1.9)
41.4 485k
8番
6-6-6-5
ハニーブー
|
4
稍
10頭
笠松
16.11.11
もみじ特別
C1
1400右ダ
6人
山下雅
54.0
1:29.8 (0.7)
39.4 435k
6番
2-3-3-3
ワイルドジ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
16.12.09
流葉賞
C2
1600右ダ
9人
水野翔
56.0
1:44.7 (2.5)
38.4 453k
6番
8-8-8-8
バークレア
|
9
重
11頭
金沢
16.11.06
いどり祭特
B11
1700右ダ
8人
青柳正
56.0
1:55.1 (1.9)
41.3 501k
10番
3-3-2-4
ドラゴンイ
|
2
良
10頭
金沢
16.07.19
3B-2
3歳B2
1400右ダ
1人
青柳正
54.0
1:34.0 (0.5)
40.9 464k
5番
3-2-2-2
ミヤギデュ
|
7
重
9頭
笠松
16.10.28
サラ系B1
B10C3
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
57.0
1:31.3 (1.7)
37.7 471k
1番
9-9-9-9
シャトーク
|
2
稍
8頭
笠松
16.11.11
小説競馬嫌
C6
1400右ダ
4人
藤原幹
56.0
1:31.7 (0.9)
40.4 478k
6番
2-2-2-2
サンマルト
|
4走前
|
3
稍
10頭
名古屋
16.11.04
サラC2組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
☆宮下瞳
53.0
1:32.4 (0.5)
39.2 450k
6番
7-8-8-5
キートゥザ
|
4
良
9頭
金沢
16.10.25
B24
1500右ダ
3人
柴田勇
54.0
1:39.3 (0.4)
40.0 495k
9番
5-5-4-3
アオアクア
|
1
稍
9頭
笠松
16.10.27
サラ系C9
C9
1600右ダ
1人
山下雅
54.0
1:46.3 (0.0)
39.7 435k
9番
1-1-1-1
リコープナ
|
除外
稍
6頭
名古屋
16.12.02
サラC8組
C8
1400右ダ
-人
☆高橋昭
55.0
4番
|
10
重
10頭
名古屋
16.10.05
名古屋CC
A3a
1900右ダ
5人
大畑雅
57.0
2:08.9 (3.1)
40.3 478k
10番
5-6-6-6
アローシル
|
1
不
11頭
金沢
16.07.10
スナックモ
3歳B二走
1400右ダ
2人
青柳正
54.0
1:32.6 (1.2)
39.2 462k
3番
1-1-1-1
アオアクア
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
16.10.14
サラ系B8
B8
1400右ダ
9人
森島貴
56.0
1:30.9 (1.4)
38.4 471k
3番
9-9-8-8
ビヘーヴ
|
7
重
9頭
笠松
16.10.28
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
3人
大畑雅
56.0
1:31.0 (1.7)
39.5 478k
3番
4-4-5-6
ハドウホウ
|
5走前
|