|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
芦毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
886 | 996
|
825 | 920
|
906 | 994
|
831 | 948
|
845 | 903
|
811 | 1000
|
796 | 888
|
860 | 926
|
846 | 968
|
連対時 馬体重 |
998 +3
|
973 +7
|
1053 +17
|
943 -5
|
904 ±0
|
989 +3
|
890 +2
|
970 -2
|
955 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1480ダ1
帯1480ダ1
|
帯1391ダ5
帯1391ダ5
|
帯1230ダ3
帯1230ダ3
|
帯1265ダ3
帯1265ダ3
|
帯1346ダ1
帯1346ダ1
|
帯1325ダ5
帯1325ダ5
|
帯1239ダ1
帯1239ダ1
|
帯1376ダ5
帯1376ダ5
|
帯1361ダ7
帯1361ダ7
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
42337
0000
0000
0000
|
33234
0000
0000
0000
|
41434
0000
0000
0000
|
4537
0000
0000
0000
|
27530
0000
0000
0000
|
42634
0000
0000
0000
|
42436
0000
0000
0000
|
34334
0000
0000
0000
|
52342
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
7頭
帯広
17.01.04
C1-5
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
630
2:35.2 (23.4)
995k
5番
ホクセイビ
|
6
7頭
帯広
17.01.04
C1-5
200ダ
4人
船山蔵
630
2:47.3 (35.5)
966k
3番
ホクセイビ
|
4
7頭
帯広
17.01.04
C1-5
200ダ
3人
舘澤直
630
2:38.5 (26.7)
1036k
6番
ホクセイビ
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.01.05
C1-6混
200ダ
1人
西謙一
650
2:05.6 (26.3)
948k
2番
サカノヒカ
|
5
8頭
帯広
17.01.02
C1-4
200ダ
8人
阿部武
630
2:35.6 (25.5)
904k
2番
フジコビュ
|
3
8頭
帯広
17.01.02
C1-4
200ダ
5人
大河和
650
2:23.4 (13.3)
986k
4番
フジコビュ
|
2
7頭
帯広
17.01.04
C1-5
200ダ
6人
中山直
650
2:19.2 (7.4)
888k
7番
ホクセイビ
|
7
7頭
帯広
17.01.04
C1-5
200ダ
7人
菊池一
650
3:42.6 (90.8)
972k
1番
ホクセイビ
|
7
8頭
帯広
17.01.02
C1-4
200ダ
4人
工藤篤
650
2:51.5 (41.4)
951k
1番
フジコビュ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
8頭
帯広
16.12.29
C1-4
200ダ
5人
鈴木恵
630
2:11.9 (20.6)
988k
6番
ソウヤノカ
|
3
8頭
帯広
16.12.28
C1-5
200ダ
7人
船山蔵
630
2:24.5 (24.2)
957k
2番
エアーシッ
|
6
8頭
帯広
16.12.28
C1-5
200ダ
3人
村上章
630
2:26.7 (26.4)
1021k
7番
エアーシッ
|
2
8頭
帯広
16.12.26
C1-6混
200ダ
1人
西謙一
650
2:11.3 (2.7)
940k
3番
ホクセイビ
|
7
8頭
帯広
16.12.29
C1-4
200ダ
6人
阿部武
630
2:23.5 (32.2)
910k
3番
ソウヤノカ
|
6
8頭
帯広
16.12.29
C1-4
200ダ
7人
長澤幸
650
2:13.0 (21.7)
982k
2番
ソウヤノカ
|
4
8頭
帯広
16.12.29
C1-4
200ダ
8人
中山直
650
2:10.9 (19.6)
888k
7番
ソウヤノカ
|
7
8頭
帯広
16.12.28
C1-5
200ダ
6人
山本正
650
2:31.7 (31.4)
969k
5番
エアーシッ
|
3
8頭
帯広
16.12.29
C1-4
200ダ
1人
工藤篤
650
2:01.6 (10.3)
954k
1番
ソウヤノカ
|
前々走
|
8
8頭
帯広
16.12.18
C1-5
200ダ
6人
船山蔵
620
3:14.9 (46.1)
1000k
2番
エニグマ
|
7
8頭
帯広
16.12.10
20年ぶり
200ダ
7人
船山蔵
620
2:34.6 (26.1)
955k
1番
カクホウキ
|
3
8頭
帯広
16.12.10
20年ぶり
200ダ
6人
村上章
620
2:14.8 (6.3)
1050k
8番
カクホウキ
|
2
8頭
帯広
16.12.19
C1-7混
200ダ
1人
西謙一
640
2:26.3 (0.1)
931k
5番
ショーウン
|
4
8頭
帯広
16.12.18
C1-5
200ダ
5人
赤塚健
620
2:40.9 (12.1)
923k
8番
エニグマ
|
3
8頭
帯広
16.12.18
C1-5
200ダ
2人
長澤幸
640
2:37.0 (8.2)
988k
5番
エニグマ
|
7
8頭
帯広
16.12.18
C1-5
200ダ
7人
村上章
640
3:08.7 (39.9)
894k
4番
エニグマ
|
6
8頭
帯広
16.12.18
C1-5
200ダ
8人
菊池一
640
3:02.9 (34.1)
965k
3番
エニグマ
|
2
8頭
帯広
16.12.18
C1-5
200ダ
1人
工藤篤
640
2:35.0 (6.2)
953k
7番
エニグマ
|
3走前
|
5
7頭
帯広
16.12.05
C1-5
200ダ
5人
長澤幸
620
2:12.1 (16.7)
997k
6番
ヒメダイヤ
|
4
7頭
帯広
16.12.05
C1-5
200ダ
7人
船山蔵
620
2:09.7 (14.3)
963k
5番
ヒメダイヤ
|
6
7頭
帯広
16.12.05
C1-5
200ダ
3人
村上章
620
2:12.7 (17.3)
1046k
4番
ヒメダイヤ
|
2
8頭
帯広
16.12.05
C1-7混
200ダ
2人
西謙一
640
1:55.5 (5.0)
910k
4番
トウホクタ
|
7
8頭
帯広
16.12.04
本別馬事振
200ダ
8人
赤塚健
620
2:40.0 (35.0)
902k
3番
テンリュウ
|
8
8頭
帯広
16.12.04
本別馬事振
200ダ
7人
大河和
640
2:42.9 (37.9)
991k
1番
テンリュウ
|
7
7頭
帯広
16.12.05
C1-5
200ダ
6人
舘澤直
640
2:35.3 (39.9)
897k
7番
ヒメダイヤ
|
7
7頭
帯広
16.11.19
チキウ岬賞
200ダ
5人
菊池一
640
3:23.0 (74.9)
956k
6番
リュウセイ
|
2
7頭
帯広
16.12.05
C1-5
200ダ
2人
工藤篤
640
1:55.9 (0.5)
943k
2番
ヒメダイヤ
|
4走前
|
7
9頭
帯広
16.11.21
能勢桂子来
200ダ
9人
工藤篤
620
2:41.6 (21.1)
985k
7番
サダノチョ
|
5
7頭
帯広
16.11.19
チキウ岬賞
200ダ
7人
尾瀬馨
620
2:39.0 (30.9)
974k
5番
リュウセイ
|
6
8頭
帯広
16.11.13
C1-6
200ダ
6人
村上章
620
2:09.8 (14.0)
1050k
1番
シャイニン
|
中止
8頭
帯広
16.03.13
3歳
200ダ
4人
松田道
575
(0.0)
926k
1番
スギヤマ
|
3
7頭
帯広
16.11.19
チキウ岬賞
200ダ
2人
阿部武
620
2:21.9 (13.8)
916k
2番
リュウセイ
|
7
8頭
帯広
16.11.21
C1-3
200ダ
4人
大河和
640
2:27.6 (12.0)
1002k
4番
シンエイハ
|
6
7頭
帯広
16.11.19
チキウ岬賞
200ダ
6人
安部憲
640
3:21.1 (73.0)
897k
3番
リュウセイ
|
取止
帯広
16.11.05
C1-6
200ダ
-人
菊池一
630
4番
|
1
7頭
帯広
16.11.07
C2混合
200ダ
3人
工藤篤
630
2:00.4 (5.4)
950k
6番
フウリンカ
|
5走前
|