|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
424 | 424
|
408 | 408
|
414 | 414
|
386 | 387
|
388 | 388
|
413 | 414
|
432 | 439
|
406 | 410
|
430 | 450
|
連対時 馬体重 |
423 +1
|
387 -5
|
403 -2
|
379 -3
|
390 +2
|
416 +2
|
443 +4
|
407 +6
|
425 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1329重ダ4
-
-
|
水1281稍ダ1
盛1299重ダ5
盛1420良芝7
名1330良ダ3
|
-
名1335良ダ4
名1530重ダ8
名1335良ダ4
|
-
笠1356稍ダ10
東1420良芝12
-
|
-
名1326稍ダ3
-
名1326稍ダ3
|
-
名1334稍ダ7
-
名1334稍ダ7
|
-
名1328良ダ2
-
名1328良ダ2
|
-
名1340良ダ6
-
名1340良ダ6
|
-
名1333良ダ2
-
名1333良ダ2
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
1028
0000
0000
0000
|
10112
0002
0000
0000
|
1013
0001
0000
0000
|
0212
0016
0000
0000
|
1036
0000
0000
0000
|
1118
0000
0000
0000
|
1209
0000
0000
0000
|
12014
0000
0000
0000
|
11112
0002
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
重
6頭
笠松
17.01.10
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
4人
佐藤友
54.0
1:32.9 (1.8)
40.8 422k
4番
5-5-4-5
セレニティ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
17.01.11
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
3人
横井将
54.0
1:32.9 (1.0)
39.0 392k
8番
6-7-7-7
フレンドカ
|
3
良
8頭
名古屋
17.01.03
若鯱(わか
3歳
1400右ダ
5人
村上弘
54.0
1:33.6 (0.7)
41.4 405k
8番
2-2-2-2
ブレードク
|
9
不
11頭
金沢
16.12.23
2歳3
1500右ダ
9人
松戸政
54.0
1:43.3 (2.6)
42.7 382k
2番
10-10-10-7
アポロノリ
|
1
良
7頭
名古屋
17.01.02
サラ3歳5
3歳5
1400右ダ
1人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:32.7 (0.5)
39.6 388k
5番
4-4-3-1
フライング
|
6
良
7頭
名古屋
17.01.02
お正月は名
3歳3
1400右ダ
7人
岡部誠
54.0
1:34.7 (2.1)
41.0 414k
4番
7-7-7-7
カントリー
|
2
良
7頭
名古屋
17.01.02
サラ3歳4
3歳4
1400右ダ
3人
友森翔
56.0
1:32.8 (0.2)
40.7 439k
2番
5-5-5-4
サンタンパ
|
6
良
7頭
名古屋
17.01.02
サラ3歳4
3歳4
1400右ダ
4人
加藤誓
54.0
1:34.0 (1.4)
42.6 401k
6番
2-3-2-3
サンタンパ
|
5
良
7頭
名古屋
17.01.02
お正月は名
3歳3
1400右ダ
4人
柿原翔
56.0
1:33.7 (1.1)
41.5 428k
2番
4-4-3-4
カントリー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
7頭
笠松
16.12.30
サラ系2歳
2歳3
1400右ダ
3人
水野翔
54.0
1:33.8 (1.7)
42.2 426k
1番
4-3-3-3
ゴールドブ
|
3
良
7頭
名古屋
17.01.02
サラ3歳4
3歳4
1400右ダ
6人
加藤利
54.0
1:33.0 (0.4)
41.1 388k
5番
4-4-4-5
サンタンパ
|
4
良
6頭
名古屋
16.12.21
若竜(わか
2歳
1400右ダ
6人
村上弘
54.0
1:33.5 (1.7)
39.6 408k
4番
3-4-4-4
メモリーフ
|
2
不
9頭
金沢
16.12.11
水仙賞
2歳4以下
1400右ダ
3人
栗原大
54.0
1:36.1 (0.5)
40.9 387k
6番
7-7-7-4
コパノマッ
|
3
稍
8頭
名古屋
16.12.20
2歳牝馬
2歳4
1400右ダ
3人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:32.6 (0.2)
38.6 390k
4番
5-5-5-3
オレンジポ
|
6
良
7頭
名古屋
16.12.21
サラ2歳3
2歳3
1400右ダ
4人
岡部誠
54.0
1:34.1 (1.2)
40.1 414k
2番
6-5-5-5
ルリカラク
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
16.12.20
サラ2歳6
2歳6
800右ダ
2人
友森翔
55.0
51.2 (0.2)
36.9 436k
2番
4-4
アムールド
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
16.12.13
2歳6
1400左ダ
9人
澤田龍
54.0
1:35.1 (1.3)
42.0 407k
11番
7-7-5-7
レクラドリ
|
2
良
7頭
名古屋
16.12.21
サラ2歳3
2歳3
1400右ダ
5人
柿原翔
55.0
1:33.3 (0.4)
40.6 430k
7番
2-2-2-2
ルリカラク
|
前々走
|
11
不
14頭
大井
16.11.28
選抜牝馬
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
服部茂
54.0
1:17.0 (2.9)
39.2 424k
10番
11-11
リコーアル
|
5
良
7頭
名古屋
16.12.21
サラ2歳3
2歳3
1400右ダ
6人
小山信
54.0
1:34.0 (1.1)
39.7 402k
6番
7-7-7-6
ルリカラク
|
8
重
8頭
名古屋
16.12.15
若獅子特別
2歳
1600右ダ
3人
今井貴
54.0
1:53.0 (5.1)
47.6 415k
3番
4-3-3-6
メモリーミ
|
3
不
9頭
金沢
16.11.27
寒椿賞
2歳4以下
1500右ダ
4人
栗原大
54.0
1:43.9 (1.7)
41.4 383k
8番
7-6-7-5
ニャーニャ
|
4
不
9頭
名古屋
16.12.14
2歳牝馬
2歳4
1400右ダ
1人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:33.5 (1.1)
39.4 390k
7番
5-6-6-4
ルリカラク
|
5
重
6頭
名古屋
16.12.15
サラ2歳2
2歳2
1400右ダ
4人
岡部誠
54.0
1:34.1 (1.1)
40.7 418k
2番
6-6-6-6
ラジェム
|
5
不
8頭
名古屋
16.12.14
サラ2歳6
2歳6
800右ダ
2人
友森翔
55.0
52.6 (1.1)
37.9 436k
4番
6-5
メロンドリ
|
12
稍
12頭
船橋
16.12.07
2歳五
1200左ダ
7人
澤田龍
54.0
1:20.4 (4.2)
43.4 403k
7番
3-3-5
リバースシ
|
5
重
6頭
名古屋
16.12.15
サラ2歳3
2歳3
1400右ダ
5人
丸山真
55.0
1:33.8 (2.3)
42.1 435k
1番
4-4-4-3
フリーゴー
|
3走前
|
6
重
14頭
大井
16.11.17
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
矢野貴
54.0
1:15.8 (1.2)
39.3 432k
4番
5-5
オッズオン
|
5
重
8頭
水沢
16.12.03
2歳C1一
2歳C1一
1300右ダ
8人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:28.1 (1.5)
42.0 397k
4番
7-7-8-6
マルケイイ
|
1
稍
8頭
名古屋
16.11.30
サラ2歳5
2歳5
800右ダ
5人
村上弘
54.0
52.1 (0.1)
38.0 414k
6番
1-1
ゴールドト
|
6
重
10頭
金沢
16.11.13
枇杷賞
2歳3以下
1500右ダ
3人
池田敦
54.0
1:43.4 (2.4)
41.8 384k
8番
9-10-10-10
サイレンス
|
4
重
8頭
門別
16.11.03
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
服部茂
54.0
1:01.9 (0.7)
35.7 394k
2番
6-6
トップオブ
|
4
稍
7頭
名古屋
16.12.01
2歳キング
2歳
1400右ダ
6人
岡部誠
54.0
1:33.5 (2.4)
40.1 415k
7番
3-3-3-4
カツゲキマ
|
2
稍
8頭
名古屋
16.11.30
サラ2歳5
2歳5
800右ダ
3人
友森翔
55.0
52.2 (0.1)
38.0 432k
8番
4-2
ホウライク
|
6
不
10頭
門別
16.11.08
2歳5組
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
水野翔
54.0
1:14.7 (0.7)
38.7 414k
4番
7-6
アイランド
|
6
稍
7頭
名古屋
16.12.01
2歳キング
2歳
1400右ダ
4人
丸山真
55.0
1:34.2 (3.1)
40.3 436k
1番
6-6-6-5
カツゲキマ
|
4走前
|
3
良
14頭
大井
16.10.24
選抜牝馬
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
矢野貴
54.0
1:17.4 (1.4)
40.1 428k
3番
3-4
コパノレイ
|
5
重
9頭
盛岡
16.11.05
2歳B2
2歳B2
1400左ダ
6人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:29.9 (2.1)
39.7 399k
2番
9-8
キングジャ
|
4
稍
8頭
名古屋
16.11.16
サラ2歳3
2歳3
800右ダ
5人
村上弘
54.0
52.2 (2.2)
37.5 417k
6番
4-4
メモリーフ
|
4
重
8頭
金沢
16.10.30
十月桜賞
2歳4以下
1400右ダ
4人
栗原大
54.0
1:35.9 (1.0)
41.0 379k
3番
7-6-6-4
ココロノキ
|
3
良
12頭
門別
16.10.27
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
服部茂
54.0
1:04.9 (1.9)
37.6 404k
2番
10-8
レジリエン
|
7
稍
10頭
名古屋
16.11.17
2歳キング
2歳
1400右ダ
6人
岡部誠
54.0
1:33.4 (2.6)
40.7 423k
5番
10-10-10-8
ドリームズ
|
8
重
8頭
門別
16.11.03
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
井上俊
55.0
1:18.1 (4.0)
41.6 440k
3番
6-7
ゴールドダ
|
5
良
8頭
門別
16.10.26
2歳5組
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
水野翔
54.0
1:04.2 (0.8)
38.9 410k
6番
4-4
パイロサン
|
1
不
9頭
門別
16.11.08
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
阿部龍
55.0
1:01.8 (0.7)
37.8 450k
1番
1-1
シンキーノ
|
5走前
|