|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
セ8
鹿毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
セ7
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
502 | 519
|
468 | 468
|
-
|
458 | 472
|
468 | 473
|
516 | 516
|
451 | 451
|
438 | 452
|
445 | 467
|
444 | 465
|
473 | 490
|
426 | 450
|
470 | 470
|
419 | 440
|
連対時 馬体重 |
514 -6
|
462 -2
|
454 +1
|
473 -8
|
472 -3
|
525 +6
|
465 +1
|
450 -1
|
459 -3
|
457 -2
|
487 +6
|
456 +4
|
477 +3
|
462 +25
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
-
-
|
大1388良ダ2
大1491良ダ4
-
大1491良ダ4
|
大1390良ダ7
東1404稍ダ11
島1477不ダ4
大1467重ダ9
|
大1367良ダ2
大1438良ダ8
-
大1438良ダ8
|
大1384不ダ6
大1449不ダ2
-
大1449不ダ2
|
川1379良ダ3
東1381不ダ5
園1537不ダ4
大1456稍ダ3
|
大1402重ダ7
大1465重ダ6
-
大1465重ダ6
|
金1386重ダ1
-
-
-
|
大1364稍ダ1
大1436重ダ2
-
大1436重ダ2
|
大1376良ダ4
淀1384良芝10
-
大1463重ダ9
|
大1359不ダ2
大1448重ダ3
-
大1448重ダ3
|
-
門1499良ダ12
-
-
|
-
淀1362良芝11
門2007良ダ11
大1467重ダ8
|
大1362良ダ3
東1409不ダ13
-
大1424重ダ4
|
1500 1600 1700 大1600 |
持時計 |
5355
0000
0000
0001
|
0002
0103
0000
0000
|
0000
0006
00012
0000
|
11229
0106
0000
0000
|
0305
11011
0000
0000
|
1001
00315
1002
0010
|
00015
0118
0000
0000
|
2104
4120
0001
0002
|
02118
54330
0000
0000
|
55011
01512
0001
0000
|
21213
15210
0000
0000
|
3238
0001
0000
0000
|
0104
0003
0005
0000
|
0002
25320
0012
0004
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
重
13頭
大井
16.12.29
SPAT4
3歳
外1200右ダ
6人
柏木健
54.0
1:16.5 (2.3)
40.6 520k
10番
4-6
ジャンボラ
|
5
重
11頭
大井
16.12.30
3歳
内1500右ダ
6人
赤岡修
56.0
1:39.6 (0.9)
40.6 464k
4番
7-6-6-6
リレミト
|
9
重
13頭
大井
16.12.29
ポインセチ
3歳
内1600右ダ
12人
宮崎光
54.0
1:46.7 (1.6)
41.8 453k
6番
4-4-4-4
フォースマ
|
6
重
14頭
船橋
17.01.11
船橋にんじ
C3
1000左ダ
9人
東原悠
56.0
1:04.1 (1.7)
39.6 481k
5番
5-5
ナリユキマ
|
8
重
16頭
大井
16.12.29
ターコイズ
C3一二
内1600右ダ
10人
藤井勘
56.0
1:47.2 (1.6)
40.5 475k
11番
15-15-15-12
ガスタンク
|
5
不
11頭
大井
16.12.28
C3三四
内1500右ダ
9人
楢崎功
56.0
1:39.9 (1.2)
41.5 519k
5番
5-5-5-6
アキノハー
|
6
重
13頭
大井
16.12.29
ポインセチ
3歳
内1600右ダ
10人
早田功
56.0
1:46.5 (1.4)
40.9 464k
10番
13-11-10-10
フォースマ
|
9
不
12頭
金沢
16.12.20
準重賞デイ
B級
1900右ダ
4人
吉原寛
58.0
2:09.1 (2.8)
41.0 451k
12番
12-11-10-9
クラシカル
|
7
重
11頭
大井
16.12.26
C3五六
外1400右ダ
7人
本橋孝
56.0
1:33.4 (1.8)
40.1 462k
9番
9-9-9
グッドオー
|
10
不
12頭
大井
16.12.28
C3三四
外1200右ダ
10人
赤嶺亮
54.0
1:18.0 (2.1)
41.8 459k
12番
2-2
スクリメー
|
2
重
11頭
大井
16.12.26
C3五六
外1400右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:31.6 (0.0)
40.0 481k
6番
1-1-1
グッドオー
|
4
重
10頭
大井
16.12.30
3歳
外1200右ダ
2人
赤岡修
54.0
1:17.0 (0.7)
39.5 452k
5番
7-7
ナマシボリ
|
8
重
13頭
大井
16.12.29
ポインセチ
3歳
内1600右ダ
9人
小林拓
54.0
1:46.7 (1.6)
41.8 474k
12番
8-8-7-8
フォースマ
|
9
不
10頭
大井
16.08.18
C3五六
内1500右ダ
7人
町田直
56.0
1:37.0 (1.1)
40.1 437k
8番
8-9-8-8
ロイヤルマ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
稍
5頭
笠松
16.11.22
サラ系C2
C24
1400右ダ
2人
東川公
54.0
1:30.0 (0.1)
38.3 502k
1番
1-1-1-2
マイネルラ
|
2
良
9頭
大井
15.12.28
2歳
内1500右ダ
5人
矢野貴
55.0
1:38.8 (0.3)
41.3 468k
1番
4-4-5-5
クインザヒ
|
11
不
14頭
大井
16.12.01
3歳
内1500右ダ
9人
柏木健
54.0
1:42.5 (4.5)
44.9 454k
4番
2-2-3-4
オリンピア
|
5
不
12頭
大井
16.12.28
C3三四
外1200右ダ
6人
東原悠
56.0
1:17.1 (1.2)
40.2 475k
2番
7-5
スクリメー
|
6
不
13頭
大井
16.12.02
C3一二
内1600右ダ
11人
藤井勘
56.0
1:45.4 (0.9)
40.1 472k
1番
8-7-8-7
ポジティブ
|
9
不
13頭
大井
16.12.01
C3三四
内1500右ダ
13人
楢崎功
56.0
1:40.2 (2.1)
41.6 518k
10番
10-10-10-9
モモイチタ
|
9
不
14頭
大井
16.12.01
3歳
内1500右ダ
11人
早田功
56.0
1:41.2 (3.2)
42.6 456k
12番
13-9-11-11
オリンピア
|
1
重
11頭
金沢
16.12.04
B13
1500右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:39.0 (0.1)
40.0 442k
5番
4-4-4-2
イソノプレ
|
7
重
11頭
大井
16.11.29
C3五六
外1400右ダ
6人
的場文
56.0
1:32.9 (1.6)
40.7 459k
7番
6-9-7
タネノブラ
|
13
不
13頭
大井
16.12.01
C3三四
内1500右ダ
6人
赤嶺亮
54.0
1:42.5 (4.4)
45.4 456k
2番
1-1-5-7
モモイチタ
|
1
重
11頭
大井
16.11.29
C3五六
外1400右ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:31.3 (0.0)
39.5 476k
1番
8-6-4
センノイギ
|
4
稍
13頭
大井
16.11.30
3歳
外1200右ダ
3人
赤岡修
54.0
1:18.2 (0.8)
39.9 450k
9番
4-5
アロンザ
|
10
重
10頭
門別
16.11.10
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
服部茂
54.0
1:04.0 (2.0)
38.2 472k
1番
9-9
エムティホ
|
7
不
11頭
大井
16.08.02
C3五六七
内1500右ダ
7人
和田譲
56.0
1:38.7 (1.1)
40.9 436k
7番
8-7-8-8
ハルカジェ
|
前々走
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
16.10.26
神無月特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
6人
東川公
54.0
1:30.7 (1.5)
40.3 498k
7番
5-5-9-9
アイノシル
|
6
重
12頭
大井
15.11.25
2歳
内1500右ダ
6人
吉原寛
55.0
1:41.9 (1.7)
41.7 465k
11番
12-11-12-11
ビーストロ
|
9
重
12頭
大井
16.11.17
3歳
内1500右ダ
7人
藤井勘
54.0
1:40.4 (2.0)
40.7 455k
8番
11-11-8-8
ソナータ
|
4
重
11頭
大井
16.11.29
C3五六
外1400右ダ
5人
東原悠
56.0
1:32.1 (0.8)
40.5 476k
2番
4-4-3
タネノブラ
|
8
重
14頭
大井
16.11.17
C3一二
内1600右ダ
14人
藤井勘
56.0
1:46.5 (1.2)
41.1 473k
8番
13-12-13-12
マイネルイ
|
8
重
11頭
大井
16.11.16
C3三四
内1500右ダ
10人
楢崎功
56.0
1:39.8 (1.2)
41.3 519k
10番
6-5-6-6
マツキチ
|
7
重
12頭
大井
16.11.17
3歳
内1500右ダ
12人
早田功
56.0
1:40.2 (1.8)
40.5 458k
6番
9-10-9-9
ソナータ
|
1
重
11頭
金沢
16.11.22
薦かけ杯
B22
1500右ダ
3人
柴田勇
56.0
1:38.6 (0.5)
40.0 438k
5番
3-4-3-3
タネホカホ
|
4
不
12頭
大井
16.11.14
C3五六
外1400右ダ
8人
的場文
56.0
1:29.5 (0.2)
38.6 459k
2番
8-7-9
センノイギ
|
12
重
14頭
大井
16.11.16
C3三四
外1200右ダ
8人
赤嶺亮
54.0
1:17.5 (2.6)
40.6 460k
13番
9-11
ダイワナッ
|
3
重
14頭
大井
16.10.11
C3七八
外1400右ダ
1人
柏木健
56.0
1:30.9 (0.3)
39.4 478k
6番
8-8-7
オーマイレ
|
1
重
9頭
門別
16.11.03
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:02.7 (0.2)
38.1 450k
9番
1-1
ヤマノノン
|
11
良
11頭
門別
16.10.26
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
7人
伊藤千
54.0
2:00.7 (7.3)
48.3 470k
6番
3-3-7-11
マキシマム
|
7
良
13頭
大井
16.07.13
C3六七八
内1500右ダ
9人
今野忠
56.0
1:38.1 (1.3)
40.5 434k
8番
11-10-9-8
ユアインマ
|
3走前
|
笠松
16.10.14
岐阜金賞(
3歳
1900右ダ
9人
東川公
54.0
2:08.0 (3.9)
42.0 501k
2番
6-5-8-9
エイシンニ
|
4
不
12頭
大井
15.11.02
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
矢野貴
55.0
1:17.6 (0.2)
39.8 461k
1番
4-4
オーネット
|
7
良
11頭
大井
16.10.26
3歳
内1500右ダ
5人
赤岡修
54.0
1:39.0 (3.5)
41.4 444k
1番
7-8-7-7
ファクター
|
8
不
12頭
大井
16.11.14
C3五六
外1400右ダ
3人
東原悠
56.0
1:29.7 (0.4)
39.5 477k
3番
1-1-1
センノイギ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
16.10.27
C3一二
内1600右ダ
13人
☆保園翔
55.0
1:46.0 (1.2)
41.1 468k
5番
13-13-13-13
クンプウ
|
8
良
13頭
大井
16.10.26
C3三四
内1500右ダ
11人
楢崎功
56.0
1:39.0 (1.2)
40.7 521k
6番
5-5-4-5
ボンドマテ
|
12
良
12頭
大井
16.10.26
3歳
外1200右ダ
10人
早田功
56.0
1:17.5 (2.9)
39.7 456k
10番
12-12
デルマブン
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
16.11.15
B27
1500右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:39.5 (0.1)
40.5 448k
4番
3-2-1-1
ケージーア
|
6
良
14頭
大井
16.10.24
C3五六
外1400右ダ
9人
本橋孝
56.0
1:31.3 (0.8)
39.0 459k
8番
11-10-10
カズノワン
|
2
良
11頭
大井
16.10.24
C3五六
外1200右ダ
6人
赤嶺亮
54.0
1:15.8 (0.1)
39.4 456k
3番
1-1
サクラエク
|
3
不
14頭
大井
16.09.20
C3七八
外1400右ダ
4人
柏木健
56.0
1:30.5 (0.3)
39.2 475k
7番
13-11-10
アキノハー
|
5
稍
9頭
門別
16.10.20
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
阿部龍
54.0
1:21.8 (1.1)
42.2 440k
4番
1-1
ハーモニー
|
6
稍
9頭
門別
16.10.13
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
服部茂
54.0
1:04.9 (2.0)
40.6 472k
4番
2-2
サダムノン
|
11
不
12頭
大井
16.06.30
C3三四
内1500右ダ
3人
今野忠
56.0
1:38.3 (1.8)
40.3 440k
13番
11-11-11-11
エピルス
|
4走前
|
3
重
9頭
笠松
16.09.28
仲秋特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
2人
東川公
54.0
1:28.5 (1.1)
39.1 505k
3番
1-1-1-3
ドリームダ
|
5
稍
11頭
大井
15.10.12
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
楢崎功
55.0
1:17.3 (1.5)
40.0 458k
4番
6-4
ディアピー
|
7
良
12頭
大井
16.10.14
3歳
内1600右ダ
1人
柏木健
54.0
1:47.8 (1.5)
41.7 449k
8番
6-7-6-6
テラザフォ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
16.10.24
C3五六
外1400右ダ
3人
東原悠
56.0
1:31.1 (0.6)
39.6 470k
9番
3-5-3
カズノワン
|
10
良
13頭
大井
16.10.14
C3一二
内1600右ダ
7人
△保園翔
54.0
1:46.7 (2.1)
40.3 468k
1番
9-9-11-11
エムザック
|
8
良
10頭
大井
16.10.13
都電とバラ
C3三四
内1600右ダ
7人
楢崎功
56.0
1:46.6 (2.1)
41.5 518k
5番
7-7-7-8
カイジンク
|
5
不
10頭
大井
16.09.20
3歳
外1200右ダ
9人
早田功
56.0
1:17.0 (1.1)
39.6 450k
10番
8-8
ペンドラゴ
|
2
重
9頭
金沢
16.11.01
白山白峰温
C11
1500右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:39.0 (0.6)
40.0 446k
4番
2-2-2-2
タネホカホ
|
8
重
14頭
大井
16.10.11
C3七八
外1400右ダ
12人
石川駿
56.0
1:31.4 (0.8)
39.0 461k
14番
11-11-12
オーマイレ
|
2
重
14頭
大井
16.10.11
C3七八
外1400右ダ
3人
赤嶺亮
54.0
1:30.6 (0.0)
40.6 451k
2番
1-1-1
オーマイレ
|
2
不
15頭
大井
16.08.30
C3七八
内1600右ダ
4人
柏木健
56.0
1:45.3 (0.2)
41.3 483k
3番
10-11-5-3
ウィクトル
|
8
不
8頭
門別
16.05.04
3歳条件4
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
5人
坂下秀
54.0
1:18.0 (3.9)
42.5 438k
5番
4-5
ディーズボ
|
2
重
9頭
門別
16.09.29
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:03.2 (0.6)
38.3 470k
5番
2-2
イグナイト
|
7
稍
10頭
大井
16.06.09
C3三四
内1600右ダ
5人
今野忠
56.0
1:45.5 (1.4)
40.1 443k
2番
6-7-7-7
マイネルイ
|
5走前
|