|
|
|
ジャイアントレッカ|
チャ|ムピクチャ|
オオタカ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝9
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
432 | 467
|
472 | 488
|
468 | 476
|
509 | 517
|
488 | 515
|
506 | 508
|
446 | 464
|
510 | 546
|
472 | 487
|
440 | 466
|
496 | 512
|
458 | 475
|
442 | 483
|
466 | 505
|
478 | 501
|
連対時 馬体重 |
468 +1
|
493 +4
|
481 -2
|
519 -1
|
512 -3
|
508 +1
|
453 +3
|
544 +5
|
474 -2
|
471 +8
|
500 -2
|
475 +5
|
491 +4
|
498 +4
|
-
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1381不ダ9
淀1337良芝4
-
大1433良ダ4
|
大1382良ダ1
大1426稍ダ6
大1494稍ダ9
大1426稍ダ6
|
-
潟1345良芝8
-
-
|
川1366良ダ4
浦1433重ダ2
大1527良ダ6
大1449良ダ2
|
幌1296良芝10
東1342良芝7
-
-
|
-
大1427稍ダ1
-
大1427稍ダ1
|
金1347重ダ1
大1430良ダ1
島1494重ダ12
大1430良ダ1
|
川1378稍ダ10
船1413稍ダ1
船1472重ダ3
大1423稍ダ2
|
大1382不ダ10
大1416稍ダ2
大1507稍ダ13
大1416稍ダ2
|
川1356良ダ1
川1457良ダ8
-
-
|
-
法1363良芝16
-
大1417良ダ1
|
-
大1428不ダ1
大1499重ダ1
大1428不ダ1
|
大1357重ダ2
盛1402重ダ8
門1499稍ダ2
大1413良ダ4
|
姫1367重ダ11
大1409良ダ2
門1498稍ダ1
大1409良ダ2
|
大1379良ダ1
大1407稍ダ1
-
大1407稍ダ1
|
1500 1600 1700 大1600 |
持時計 |
23019
0117
0001
0000
|
0013
3117
1214
0000
|
0011
0006
0315
1007
|
1115
02416
0004
0000
|
03011
2007
0002
0000
|
1005
3002
0001
0002
|
83016
5315
0113
0000
|
3028
3104
1127
0000
|
1001
3116
13114
0000
|
22020
1204
0001
0000
|
0012
3114
0001
0000
|
2115
1306
2305
0001
|
0002
36617
12510
0000
|
114427
42118
63121
0002
|
2014
6326
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
15
重
16頭
大井
16.12.29
SEGAス
B3三
外1400右ダ
10人
内田博
54.0
1:31.1 (2.2)
40.2 467k
6番
14-15-15
カンスタン
|
7
重
16頭
大井
16.12.29
イヤーエン
B3二
内1600右ダ
7人
藤井勘
56.0
1:45.2 (1.1)
40.3 489k
5番
11-13-13-11
ダイオプサ
|
3
重
16頭
大井
16.12.29
SEGAス
B3三
外1400右ダ
6人
山崎誠
56.0
1:29.6 (0.7)
40.5 483k
10番
2-3-3
カンスタン
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
17.01.16
新春(しん
B3三
1500左ダ
9人
見越彬
56.0
1:37.4 (0.9)
39.3 520k
8番
5-5-5-7
キャッシュ
|
1
不
11頭
船橋
17.01.10
七草特別
B3二
1600左ダ
7人
阿部龍
56.0
1:44.3 (0.1)
39.4 515k
6番
2-2-2-2
スマイルゴ
|
1
重
14頭
大井
16.12.30
ディセンバ
C1二
内1600右ダ
1人
阿部龍
54.0
1:44.2 (0.2)
41.0 507k
14番
3-2-1-1
ガリョウテ
|
2
重
16頭
大井
16.12.29
イヤーエン
B3二
内1600右ダ
6人
本橋孝
54.0
1:44.1 (0.0)
40.0 450k
13番
6-6-5-4
ダイオプサ
|
5
不
13頭
大井
16.12.28
L-WIN
B2三
内1600右ダ
9人
山崎誠
56.0
1:44.6 (1.3)
39.9 539k
8番
9-9-10-9
ターフデザ
|
5
重
16頭
大井
16.12.30
アデュー2
B3一
外1800右ダ
11人
阿部龍
54.0
1:59.0 (1.2)
41.7 476k
12番
5-5-6-4
ハナリュウ
|
11
不
13頭
船橋
17.01.10
えびす特別
B2二
1600左ダ
9人
中野省
55.0
1:46.6 (4.0)
43.3 463k
1番
1-1-1-3
ベイビータ
|
4
重
16頭
大井
16.12.29
イヤーエン
B3二
内1600右ダ
5人
中野省
54.0
1:44.9 (0.8)
41.1 502k
2番
13-14-2-2
ダイオプサ
|
13
重
16頭
大井
16.12.30
アデュー2
B3一
外1800右ダ
3人
的場文
54.0
2:00.7 (2.9)
42.5 470k
10番
12-12-14-14
ハナリュウ
|
6
不
13頭
大井
16.12.28
L-WIN
B2三
内1600右ダ
8人
石崎駿
56.0
1:44.6 (1.3)
39.9 487k
1番
13-13-12-12
ターフデザ
|
13
重
13頭
船橋
17.01.12
サロルンカ
B2B3
1800左ダ
13人
杉村一
53.0
2:02.8 (5.5)
46.3 494k
2番
1-1-3-11
サトノダヴ
|
3
重
16頭
大井
16.12.29
イヤーエン
B3二
内1600右ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:44.5 (0.4)
40.7 482k
15番
7-8-3-3
ダイオプサ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
不
14頭
大井
16.12.01
特選
B2B3
内1500右ダ
13人
楢崎功
53.0
1:38.1 (1.5)
39.1 466k
4番
8-11-12-11
ターフデザ
|
2
重
16頭
大井
16.11.29
アルデバラ
B3一
外1700右ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:50.9 (0.1)
40.1 488k
8番
9-11-7-6
ステイサウ
|
5
不
16頭
大井
16.11.28
カノープス
B3二
外1400右ダ
12人
山崎誠
56.0
1:29.1 (0.6)
40.5 481k
7番
3-3-2
ビオレント
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
17.01.03
松竹梅(し
B3二
1600左ダ
10人
見越彬
56.0
1:44.8 (1.3)
40.2 518k
4番
9-9-10-6
ドリームス
|
10
重
16頭
大井
16.12.26
冬至賞競走
B3四
外1200右ダ
9人
服部茂
56.0
1:16.3 (2.2)
39.4 516k
8番
12-13
ロードセレ
|
5
重
14頭
大井
16.11.29
初冬特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
7人
柏木健
54.0
1:44.7 (0.3)
41.1 512k
14番
3-3-3-2
ツナグテ
|
2
不
14頭
大井
16.12.01
特選
B2B3
内1500右ダ
6人
本橋孝
53.0
1:36.7 (0.1)
38.1 453k
8番
6-7-9-9
ターフデザ
|
10
稍
16頭
大井
16.11.18
オフト大郷
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
6人
山崎誠
57.0
1:29.5 (1.4)
39.3 537k
7番
8-7-6
レーザー
|
10
不
14頭
大井
16.12.01
特選
B2B3
内1500右ダ
10人
町田直
53.0
1:38.2 (1.6)
39.6 481k
14番
12-10-11-12
ターフデザ
|
11
重
16頭
大井
16.12.26
冬至賞競走
B3四
外1200右ダ
12人
坂井英
56.0
1:16.4 (2.3)
40.5 472k
10番
2-2
ロードセレ
|
14
良
14頭
大井
16.10.24
住めば、北
B3二
内1600右ダ
1人
中野省
54.0
1:45.6 (2.7)
41.5 510k
13番
13-14-13-14
ナックマカ
|
1
重
14頭
大井
16.11.17
初霜特別競
C1一
外1700右ダ
1人
的場文
54.0
1:49.9 (0.0)
39.2 470k
10番
4-3-1-1
ミスアシン
|
3
重
16頭
大井
16.11.29
アルデバラ
B3一
外1700右ダ
6人
石崎駿
56.0
1:51.2 (0.4)
39.9 494k
13番
15-15-14-11
ステイサウ
|
14
重
16頭
大井
16.12.30
アデュー2
B3一
外1800右ダ
14人
瀧川寿
54.0
2:00.8 (3.0)
41.7 492k
1番
16-16-16-15
ハナリュウ
|
7
不
16頭
大井
16.11.28
カノープス
B3二
外1400右ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:29.9 (1.4)
40.2 480k
9番
11-12-12
ビオレント
|
前々走
|
11
不
15頭
大井
16.11.15
ノベンバー
B3二
内1600右ダ
7人
森泰斗
54.0
1:44.9 (1.8)
41.4 465k
5番
1-1-2-3
ガーデンズ
|
5
不
15頭
大井
16.11.15
ノベンバー
B3二
内1600右ダ
5人
的場文
56.0
1:43.8 (0.7)
40.1 490k
6番
5-6-5-6
ガーデンズ
|
14
重
14頭
J新潟
16.10.29
3歳上
2500左ダ
11人
勝浦正
57.0
2:46.9 (3.7)
43.4 484k
5番
3-3-2-2
キングルア
|
3
稍
11頭
浦和
16.12.19
師走(しわ
B3三
1600左ダ
8人
見越彬
56.0
1:44.5 (0.3)
40.0 519k
7番
5-4-3-2
マイネマレ
|
5
良
13頭
川崎
16.12.12
湯河原梅林
B3一
1600左ダ
5人
服部茂
56.0
1:44.9 (1.0)
40.6 515k
4番
6-6-6-4
ドリームキ
|
5
不
13頭
大井
16.11.14
うさぎ座特
C1二
外1400右ダ
12人
柏木健
54.0
1:29.1 (0.7)
39.2 515k
7番
2-2-2
レイズユア
|
4
稍
13頭
大井
16.11.18
立冬特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
3人
本橋孝
54.0
1:13.9 (0.4)
37.5 458k
11番
11-10
リュウトボ
|
7
良
16頭
大井
16.10.27
いたばし二
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
10人
矢野貴
55.0
1:29.2 (1.6)
40.1 530k
8番
10-14-14
アイスカチ
|
8
不
15頭
大井
16.11.15
ノベンバー
B3二
内1600右ダ
10人
横川怜
54.0
1:44.4 (1.3)
40.5 482k
7番
3-4-9-9
ガーデンズ
|
8
良
13頭
川崎
16.12.12
湯河原梅林
B3一
1600左ダ
10人
楢崎功
56.0
1:45.7 (1.8)
42.1 462k
5番
2-2-2-2
ドリームキ
|
3
良
12頭
大井
16.10.13
あいりっす
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
1人
中野省
53.0
1:42.9 (0.0)
38.2 513k
2番
12-12-12-12
ヴォルスン
|
2
良
13頭
大井
16.10.27
中央区特別
C1一
外1700右ダ
3人
的場文
54.0
1:50.2 (1.4)
39.2 469k
10番
2-2-1-1
レイディル
|
13
不
15頭
大井
16.11.15
ノベンバー
B3二
内1600右ダ
2人
石崎駿
56.0
1:45.5 (2.4)
41.4 489k
4番
12-12-12-11
ガーデンズ
|
14
重
16頭
大井
16.11.29
アルデバラ
B3一
外1700右ダ
12人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:55.7 (4.9)
44.7 483k
12番
7-7-10-15
ステイサウ
|
2
不
15頭
大井
16.11.15
ノベンバー
B3二
内1600右ダ
9人
真島大
56.0
1:43.6 (0.5)
40.1 478k
12番
4-3-2-1
ガーデンズ
|
3走前
|
4
良
14頭
大井
16.10.24
住めば、北
B3二
内1600右ダ
5人
森泰斗
54.0
1:43.3 (0.4)
40.3 466k
2番
1-1-1-1
ナックマカ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
16.10.24
住めば、北
B3二
内1600右ダ
6人
的場文
56.0
1:43.0 (0.1)
39.5 489k
14番
10-11-11-11
ナックマカ
|
10
不
15頭
J東京
16.10.09
3歳上
1600左ダ
6人
岩田康
57.0
1:37.8 (1.1)
36.5 478k
4番
3-3
リアリスト
|
11
稍
13頭
船橋
16.12.07
一陽賞
B3三
1600左ダ
10人
見越彬
56.0
1:49.5 (4.5)
45.4 517k
7番
6-5-3-6
パーフェク
|
8
重
16頭
大井
16.11.27
「ウマイル
B3三
外1200右ダ
13人
東原悠
56.0
1:14.7 (0.9)
39.1 530k
3番
7-6
ミニレイス
|
5
稍
12頭
大井
16.07.11
夕凪特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
11人
柏木健
54.0
1:28.3 (1.0)
39.5 515k
6番
2-2-3
ツルマルキ
|
2
良
13頭
大井
16.10.25
せたがや馬
C1三
外1200右ダ
4人
本橋孝
54.0
1:13.8 (0.2)
36.5 459k
11番
9-9
スマイルア
|
9
良
12頭
大井
16.10.13
あいりっす
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
2人
矢野貴
57.0
1:43.8 (0.9)
40.2 533k
8番
4-4-5-4
ヴォルスン
|
8
良
14頭
大井
16.10.24
住めば、北
B3二
内1600右ダ
7人
横川怜
54.0
1:43.8 (0.9)
40.6 481k
11番
6-7-8-7
ナックマカ
|
8
不
16頭
大井
16.11.28
カノープス
B3二
外1400右ダ
16人
☆保園翔
55.0
1:30.1 (1.6)
41.7 470k
13番
1-1-1
ビオレント
|
4
不
16頭
大井
16.09.20
ペルセウス
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
1人
中野省
53.0
1:44.2 (0.8)
41.9 512k
10番
2-2-5-5
クラヴィク
|
7
良
15頭
大井
16.10.14
神無月特別
C1一
内1600右ダ
3人
楢崎功
54.0
1:44.2 (0.6)
38.9 476k
5番
3-4-5-4
ガーデンズ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
16.10.24
住めば、北
B3二
内1600右ダ
9人
石崎駿
56.0
1:42.9 (0.0)
39.4 483k
4番
12-10-9-7
ナックマカ
|
13
不
13頭
大井
16.11.15
特選
B3四
内1600右ダ
12人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:47.4 (5.2)
43.8 486k
7番
6-8-12-13
ダイオプサ
|
取消
良
13頭
大井
16.07.31
トゥインク
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
-人
真島大
55.0
3番
|
4走前
|
8
良
12頭
大井
16.10.13
あいりっす
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
4人
森泰斗
53.0
1:43.6 (0.7)
40.2 469k
11番
4-4-4-3
ヴォルスン
|
6
良
12頭
大井
16.10.13
あいりっす
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
6人
的場文
55.0
1:43.3 (0.4)
39.3 488k
5番
10-10-10-10
ヴォルスン
|
11
良
16頭
J札幌
16.09.03
3歳上
2000右芝
9人
☆長岡禎
56.0
2:03.5 (1.5)
38.0 472k
3番
1-1-1-2
デルマサリ
|
10
重
12頭
浦和
16.11.22
山茶花(さ
B3三
1400左ダ
11人
見越彬
56.0
1:31.1 (1.8)
39.9 524k
12番
8-8-7-9
スーパープ
|
除外
良
15頭
大井
16.08.14
ニコニコプ
B3二
外1400右ダ
-人
今野忠
56.0
510k
5番
|
8
良
12頭
大井
16.06.07
夏木立特別
C1二
外1400右ダ
7人
柏木健
54.0
1:30.4 (1.8)
40.0 509k
4番
7-6-6
トチノタイ
|
5
稍
13頭
大井
16.10.12
にぎわい都
C1三
外1200右ダ
12人
柏木健
54.0
1:14.3 (0.5)
37.8 463k
1番
11-11
ネスター
|
2
稍
15頭
大井
16.09.01
ファンタス
B3四
内1600右ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:42.3 (0.0)
39.7 528k
9番
4-5-4-3
ポッドジョ
|
6
不
16頭
大井
16.09.20
ペルセウス
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
7人
横川怜
53.0
1:44.5 (1.1)
41.4 480k
7番
4-4-8-9
クラヴィク
|
16
不
16頭
大井
16.11.14
ベテルギウ
B3三
外1200右ダ
11人
☆保園翔
55.0
1:15.9 (2.2)
39.3 471k
6番
12-12
タケノスウ
|
1
良
9頭
大井
16.08.15
はくちょう
C1二
内1600右ダ
1人
中野省
54.0
1:41.7 (0.3)
38.2 507k
4番
2-2-2-2
サクララフ
|
7
不
14頭
大井
16.09.22
白露特別競
C1一
外1400右ダ
2人
楢崎功
54.0
1:29.6 (1.3)
40.4 469k
2番
1-5-4
タイシャ
|
4
稍
9頭
大井
16.10.12
世界遺産登
B3三
外1800右ダ
6人
石崎駿
56.0
1:56.6 (1.2)
38.9 478k
8番
9-9-9-9
ポッドガゼ
|
14
稍
15頭
大井
16.09.01
ファンタス
B3四
内1600右ダ
13人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:44.0 (1.7)
41.6 490k
3番
3-3-3-5
ポッドジョ
|
1
不
16頭
大井
16.06.28
門別グラン
B3二
外1400右ダ
8人
真島大
56.0
1:27.8 (0.1)
37.5 478k
11番
6-4-4
マイネルグ
|
5走前
|