|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ6
芦毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
449 | 477
|
453 | 457
|
457 | 481
|
485 | 485
|
452 | 472
|
502 | 518
|
434 | 455
|
443 | 474
|
443 | 456
|
446 | 463
|
462 | 477
|
連対時 馬体重 |
492 +2
|
454 ±0
|
477 +3
|
480 -11
|
473 +9
|
503 -2
|
451 +4
|
483 +20
|
454 -2
|
461 +1
|
477 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
浦1311稍ダ7
-
-
|
-
潟1232良芝8
園1522重ダ2
園1294重ダ6
|
-
東1273良ダ3
幌1464良ダ3
園1294重ダ5
|
-
園1298不ダ1
園1573稍ダ6
園1298不ダ1
|
-
園1310重ダ1
門1503重ダ6
園1310重ダ1
|
-
園1319良ダ1
島1533良ダ15
園1319良ダ1
|
-
名1291不ダ1
倉1486不ダ12
園1294重ダ2
|
-
大1300良ダ7
-
-
|
-
園1292不ダ2
-
園1292不ダ2
|
-
園1297不ダ1
-
園1297不ダ1
|
園1180重ダ3
阪1224良芝6
園1511不ダ7
園1291不ダ6
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
0121
0129
0000
0001
|
1128
0000
0108
0001
|
43413
0001
0116
0001
|
2002
0001
0004
0000
|
6359
0001
0013
0000
|
6225
0000
0001
0000
|
6203
0000
0003
0001
|
32522
0002
0000
0000
|
1223
0002
0105
0011
|
44211
0000
0000
0000
|
86745
0001
0002
0003
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
重
9頭
園田
17.01.11
なずな賞C
C1
1870右ダ
4人
川原正
56.0
2:05.2 (1.3)
39.7 490k
1番
6-6-7-7
オメガレイ
|
11
不
12頭
園田
17.01.09
C1
C1
1400右ダ
11人
宮下康
54.0
1:30.5 (1.7)
40.4 454k
6番
3-3-4-10
カフジエン
|
1
良
9頭
園田
16.12.22
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
2人
杉浦健
56.0
1:31.4 (0.6)
40.4 474k
9番
6-6-3-1
コモンブレ
|
7
良
8頭
園田
17.01.04
C1
C1
1700右ダ
5人
下原理
56.0
1:58.0 (2.1)
38.7 491k
5番
8-8-8-7
ウォーター
|
1
良
10頭
園田
17.01.03
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
6人
木村健
56.0
1:32.1 (0.1)
39.9 464k
7番
5-5-5-3
サーリアル
|
1
良
10頭
園田
17.01.02
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
2人
下原理
57.0
1:31.9 (0.2)
39.0 505k
5番
1-1-1-1
フェブアク
|
1
稍
10頭
園田
16.12.30
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
4人
川原正
56.0
1:30.3 (0.1)
38.8 447k
2番
1-1-1-1
ロードリゲ
|
5
稍
13頭
大井
16.12.31
C2151
外1200右ダ
4人
吉井竜
54.0
1:16.8 (1.2)
39.7 463k
13番
4-4
ブレッザフ
|
2
不
12頭
園田
17.01.09
C1
C1
1400右ダ
4人
中田貴
56.0
1:29.2 (0.4)
38.5 456k
7番
9-9-9-7
カフジエン
|
1
不
10頭
園田
16.12.28
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
1人
下原理
55.0
1:29.7 (0.4)
38.1 460k
4番
2-2-2-2
キュアホリ
|
1
重
10頭
園田
17.01.11
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
4人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:30.0 (0.5)
39.1 472k
8番
1-1-1-1
ケージーイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
8頭
川崎
16.12.13
C2六七八
1500左ダ
6人
藤井勘
56.0
1:38.7 (2.1)
41.3 496k
4番
3-4-5-5
キンショー
|
6
不
10頭
園田
16.12.28
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
6人
永島太
54.0
1:30.2 (1.4)
38.2 453k
9番
9-9-9-9
モズジャカ
|
3
重
10頭
園田
16.12.06
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
7人
杉浦健
56.0
1:31.8 (1.0)
40.5 475k
4番
7-6-6-3
ショウサン
|
6
稍
7頭
園田
16.12.20
ビリケンさ
C1
1700右ダ
2人
木村健
56.0
1:57.3 (1.3)
40.0 492k
1番
7-7-7-7
メイショウ
|
8
良
9頭
園田
16.12.21
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
7人
大山真
56.0
1:32.5 (0.8)
39.8 471k
2番
4-4-6-6
ペッシュカ
|
1
良
9頭
園田
16.12.21
C2四
C2四
1400右ダ
1人
下原理
56.0
1:33.1 (0.1)
39.7 510k
3番
1-1-1-1
トモノブラ
|
4
重
10頭
園田
16.12.06
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
5人
川原正
56.0
1:32.0 (1.2)
40.9 445k
2番
4-4-3-5
ショウサン
|
10
稍
13頭
大井
16.11.30
C2131
外1200右ダ
9人
吉井竜
54.0
1:17.1 (1.2)
40.8 463k
12番
5-7
モンバサ
|
1
不
10頭
園田
16.12.14
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
2人
中田貴
56.0
1:29.5 (0.0)
39.3 448k
1番
8-7-6-6
メイショウ
|
1
重
10頭
園田
16.12.06
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
1人
下原理
54.0
1:31.3 (0.6)
39.1 463k
5番
6-6-3-2
ダッシュビ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
16.12.21
ゆず賞C1
C1一
1400右ダ
6人
吉村智
56.0
1:31.8 (0.9)
40.8 468k
6番
1-1-1-1
デルマアツ
|
前々走
|
3
重
12頭
川崎
16.11.03
週刊ギャロ
C2六七八
1500左ダ
8人
中野省
56.0
1:39.4 (0.5)
40.5 487k
4番
7-6-6-5
エヴァンジ
|
5
重
9頭
園田
16.12.13
C1
C1
1400右ダ
5人
松本剛
54.0
1:32.3 (1.5)
38.9 457k
2番
8-8-8-8
ゴールデン
|
中止
重
10頭
園田
16.11.15
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
5人
木村健
56.0
(0.0)
476k
7番
デルマアツ
|
1
不
10頭
園田
16.09.21
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
1:29.8 (0.0)
37.1 485k
5番
10-10-10-10
アミフジエ
|
4
稍
10頭
園田
16.11.29
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
7人
杉浦健
56.0
1:31.0 (0.4)
39.7 470k
8番
9-10-9-9
コパノスウ
|
9
稍
12頭
門別
16.11.01
ポイントツ
C2
外1200右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:16.9 (1.3)
41.0 508k
10番
1-1
サーブルク
|
4
重
10頭
園田
16.11.15
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
3人
川原正
56.0
1:32.0 (0.6)
39.4 440k
1番
4-4-4-4
デルマアツ
|
8
重
14頭
大井
16.11.17
C2131
外1200右ダ
5人
楢崎功
54.0
1:16.7 (1.7)
40.1 463k
14番
4-4
グラスウォ
|
2
稍
10頭
園田
16.11.22
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
5人
中田貴
56.0
1:31.8 (0.2)
39.6 443k
7番
7-7-5-3
ゴールデン
|
5
重
11頭
門別
16.11.03
やきとりの
C2
外1200右ダ
3人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:13.4 (0.9)
38.6 468k
9番
1-1
リーダーズ
|
11
重
12頭
園田
16.12.06
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
8人
小谷周
56.0
1:32.4 (1.9)
41.0 469k
6番
3-3-3-8
モズジャカ
|
3走前
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
16.10.19
C2九十
1400左ダ
7人
中野省
56.0
1:31.1 (2.0)
38.7 480k
12番
10-10-10-9
トウカイス
|
5
稍
12頭
園田
16.11.29
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
4人
川原正
54.0
1:30.7 (0.9)
38.4 455k
2番
12-12-8-9
エイシンタ
|
7
良
11頭
園田
16.11.01
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
3人
川原正
56.0
1:32.2 (0.8)
39.6 477k
8番
10-9-8-8
オンザフロ
|
1
稍
10頭
園田
16.08.31
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
4人
田中学
55.0
1:33.9 (0.4)
39.8 485k
9番
6-6-4-3
ジョイフル
|
7
良
10頭
園田
16.11.17
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
6人
川原正
56.0
1:32.9 (1.5)
40.7 472k
4番
5-5-4-6
ヤマタケジ
|
4
稍
9頭
門別
16.10.04
北のフルー
C2
外1200右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:14.8 (1.5)
39.1 500k
8番
1-1
エルブラン
|
2
重
11頭
園田
16.06.30
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
1人
川原正
56.0
1:29.4 (0.0)
38.9 434k
7番
4-4-3-1
ホッコーゴ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
16.10.14
C2141
外1200右ダ
5人
矢野貴
54.0
1:15.4 (1.2)
38.8 469k
13番
4-5
テンカムソ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
16.11.03
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
2人
川原正
56.0
1:31.6 (1.0)
39.6 441k
11番
2-2-2-2
ショウザイ
|
2
良
7頭
門別
16.10.18
新冠町軽種
C2
外1200右ダ
4人
宮崎光
54.0
1:15.7 (0.0)
39.1 462k
6番
1-1
オリヒメ
|
9
稍
12頭
園田
16.11.22
C1
C1
1400右ダ
4人
木村健
56.0
1:32.7 (2.1)
41.8 468k
2番
1-1-1-3
ワキノアタ
|
4走前
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
16.10.07
津久井城(
3歳1
1600左ダ
6人
中野省
56.0
1:45.6 (0.6)
40.8 481k
3番
8-8-6-5
オッドアイ
|
7
稍
11頭
園田
16.11.09
C1
C1
1700右ダ
6人
山田雄
54.0
1:55.4 (1.7)
40.7 454k
10番
11-11-6-7
シャイニン
|
8
良
12頭
園田
16.10.19
C1
C1
1400右ダ
11人
竹村達
56.0
1:32.1 (1.7)
41.1 483k
10番
6-7-7-8
ジョウショ
|
11
良
16頭
J中京
16.07.17
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
15人
國分優
56.0
1:57.5 (2.8)
39.3 484k
7番
16-16-16-16
ミスターウ
|
5
稍
10頭
園田
16.10.26
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
3人
木村健
57.0
1:33.0 (1.0)
40.3 466k
9番
5-5-5-5
ゼラルダ
|
6
良
11頭
門別
16.09.22
ザ・トンア
C2
外1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
56.0
1:16.2 (1.4)
40.8 500k
5番
1-1
モエルア
|
1
良
10頭
園田
16.05.19
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
1人
川原正
57.0
1:31.2 (0.1)
40.1 437k
4番
3-3-3-1
クレスコエ
|
10
不
14頭
大井
16.09.23
C2九十
外1200右ダ
3人
柏木健
54.0
1:16.3 (1.2)
39.7 473k
4番
6-5
ヴェラクル
|
3
良
9頭
園田
16.10.14
JBC川崎
C2
1870右ダ
3人
松浦政
56.0
2:06.9 (1.7)
42.3 448k
5番
3-3-3-3
エスシーレ
|
6
稍
9頭
門別
16.10.04
北のフルー
C2
外1200右ダ
4人
服部茂
54.0
1:15.2 (1.9)
39.1 468k
5番
2-3
エルブラン
|
4
良
11頭
園田
16.11.01
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
2人
木村健
56.0
1:32.0 (0.6)
40.6 465k
7番
1-1-1-1
オンザフロ
|
5走前
|