|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
462 | 488
|
456 | 484
|
421 | 440
|
443 | 472
|
444 | 474
|
432 | 468
|
430 | 453
|
462 | 475
|
443 | 457
|
連対時 馬体重 |
477 -1
|
470 +1
|
437 -1
|
470 -2
|
475 +2
|
455 +4
|
444 -1
|
468 +4
|
454 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1288良ダ1
-
-
-
|
金1323良ダ7
東1395稍ダ2
潟1548稍ダ3
名1448稍ダ1
|
盛1272良ダ1
淀1362良芝8
淀1492良芝11
名1443重ダ2
|
名1306稍ダ2
-
館1496良芝9
-
|
佐1310稍ダ1
-
佐2046重ダ10
-
|
大1286不ダ4
大1414良ダ1
大1551稍ダ3
名1447重ダ6
|
阪1253良ダ1
名1448良ダ1
倉1505稍芝16
名1448良ダ1
|
東1277良ダ10
名1416不ダ1
潟1570良ダ10
名1416不ダ1
|
名1319良ダ1
名1461良ダ1
-
名1461良ダ1
|
1400 1600 1800 名1600 |
持時計 |
73524
0000
0001
0000
|
0001
2105
0135
0001
|
12627
1234
0003
0002
|
2801
0000
0005
0005
|
44128
0000
0013
0000
|
22315
22327
01416
0000
|
34412
3001
1026
0001
|
5203
5200
0003
0000
|
3368
5413
0001
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
8頭
笠松
17.01.25
サラ系B9
B9
1400右ダ
2人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:28.8 (0.8)
38.3 478k
2番
2-2-2-1
ネルトスグ
|
1
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.01.20
サラB12
B12
1600右ダ
3人
丸野勝
56.0
1:44.8 (0.3)
38.1 469k
3番
5-5-3-2
プレゼンス
|
取止
名古屋
17.01.16
睦月(むつ
B2
1600右ダ
-人
☆加藤聡
53.0
9番
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.01.20
サラC3組
C3
1400右ダ
1人
丹羽克
56.0
1:32.1 (0.4)
39.8 472k
7番
3-3-2-1
ストーミン
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.01.19
サラC8組
C8
1400右ダ
3人
柿原翔
54.0
1:32.4 (0.6)
40.3 473k
7番
1-1-1-1
ホーチャム
|
取止
名古屋
17.01.16
睦月(むつ
B2
1600右ダ
-人
☆宮下瞳
53.0
8番
|
取止
名古屋
17.01.16
睦月(むつ
B2
1600右ダ
-人
村上弘
54.0
3番
|
取止
名古屋
17.01.16
睦月(むつ
B2
1600右ダ
-人
丹羽克
56.0
6番
|
取止
名古屋
17.01.16
孔雀座(く
B1
1400右ダ
-人
加藤利
54.0
9番
|
前走
|
前5走 |
取止
名古屋
17.01.16
孔雀座(く
B1
1400右ダ
-人
☆木之葵
55.0
8番
|
5
不
11頭
金沢
16.12.20
加能ガニ特
A3
1500右ダ
4人
吉原寛
56.0
1:37.7 (0.8)
38.9 476k
7番
10-11-5-5
ヒカルカミ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
17.01.03
初夢(はつ
B1
1800右ダ
6人
大畑雅
54.0
2:03.0 (2.0)
43.3 438k
7番
2-1-1-3
サカエダビ
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
17.01.06
サラC3組
C3
1400右ダ
3人
丹羽克
56.0
1:31.0 (0.9)
39.2 466k
6番
5-4-4-2
マチルダ
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
17.01.06
サラC2組
C2
1400右ダ
4人
今井貴
54.0
1:33.5 (2.3)
41.6 467k
7番
3-3-3-4
イグナイト
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
17.01.03
初夢(はつ
B1
1800右ダ
4人
☆宮下瞳
53.0
2:01.9 (0.9)
41.6 451k
1番
7-6-5-4
サカエダビ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
17.01.03
初夢(はつ
B1
1800右ダ
5人
村上弘
54.0
2:03.4 (2.4)
42.4 445k
5番
9-8-8-8
サカエダビ
|
名古屋
17.01.01
尾張名古屋
1600右ダ
2人
丹羽克
55.0
1:43.6 (0.1)
41.2 464k
11番
1-1-1-1
カツゲキラ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
17.01.06
サラB10
B10
1600右ダ
1人
加藤利
54.0
1:46.1 (0.6)
39.6 451k
5番
1-1-1-1
キートゥザ
|
前々走
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
17.01.06
サラC2組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:31.2 (0.2)
39.3 474k
1番
4-4-3-2
スカイホー
|
金沢
16.12.11
中日杯
3歳以上オ
2000右ダ
9人
東川公
56.0
2:13.9 (2.0)
39.6 479k
2番
12-12-11-10
ジャングル
|
6
良
8頭
名古屋
16.12.12
サラA5組
A5
1400右ダ
4人
☆加藤聡
53.0
1:33.3 (1.5)
40.0 439k
4番
2-2-2-4
キタノシャ
|
2
稍
7頭
名古屋
16.12.22
サラC2組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
丹羽克
56.0
1:31.0 (1.5)
39.2 469k
5番
4-5-4-4
トラヴィス
|
4
稍
9頭
名古屋
16.12.22
サラC6組
C6
1400右ダ
5人
柿原翔
54.0
1:33.3 (0.5)
40.1 482k
2番
5-4-3-3
レッドプル
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
16.12.19
山羊座(や
B1
1400右ダ
5人
☆宮下瞳
53.0
1:30.5 (1.6)
38.8 451k
4番
7-7-7-5
スリーネル
|
5
良
7頭
名古屋
16.12.19
サラA4組
A4
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
54.0
1:32.0 (1.0)
39.1 441k
6番
5-5-5-5
ブルーロイ
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
16.12.19
山羊座(や
B1
1400右ダ
1人
丹羽克
56.0
1:29.4 (0.5)
39.3 467k
9番
1-1-1-1
スリーネル
|
2
不
10頭
金沢
16.12.20
B25
1500右ダ
2人
吉田晃
54.0
1:39.2 (0.1)
40.6 457k
9番
1-1-1-1
ステイクロ
|
3走前
|
5
稍
10頭
名古屋
16.12.22
クリスマス
C1b
1400右ダ
4人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:30.7 (0.6)
39.0 481k
10番
3-3-3-3
デスマッチ
|
5
不
9頭
金沢
16.11.20
能登部イル
A4
1700右ダ
3人
田知弘
56.0
1:52.4 (0.5)
36.7 484k
4番
9-9-9-8
ティボリハ
|
4
重
8頭
名古屋
16.11.28
バンテージ
A4
1400右ダ
2人
☆加藤聡
53.0
1:31.9 (1.2)
41.3 439k
8番
1-1-1-2
ルヴェルテ
|
2
稍
10頭
名古屋
16.12.16
サラC3組
C3
1400右ダ
1人
丹羽克
56.0
1:32.3 (1.7)
40.1 469k
3番
6-7-5-3
イグナイト
|
8
稍
10頭
名古屋
16.12.16
冬牡丹(ふ
C1
1400右ダ
8人
柿原翔
54.0
1:32.7 (3.8)
40.6 464k
1番
8-8-8-7
メモリーサ
|
2
良
8頭
名古屋
16.12.12
射手座(い
B1
1400右ダ
4人
丹羽克
54.0
1:31.7 (0.0)
39.8 452k
6番
5-4-4-5
コハクフェ
|
5
重
8頭
名古屋
16.11.28
バンテージ
A4
1400右ダ
5人
村上弘
54.0
1:32.4 (1.7)
40.9 436k
6番
7-6-6-6
ルヴェルテ
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
16.06.21
かに座特別
B1
1600右ダ
1人
丹羽克
56.0
1:44.2 (0.7)
41.0 471k
2番
1-1-1-1
キービスケ
|
3
不
10頭
金沢
16.12.13
ポイント、
B25
1400右ダ
1人
藤田弘
54.0
1:32.5 (0.2)
41.3 455k
3番
1-1-1-1
ミヤギデュ
|
4走前
|
1
稍
10頭
名古屋
16.12.16
サラC3組
C3
1400右ダ
2人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:30.6 (1.7)
38.9 479k
10番
1-1-1-1
メイケイオ
|
1
重
10頭
金沢
16.11.06
金箔雪吊り
A4
1500右ダ
9人
田知弘
56.0
1:37.4 (0.3)
37.9 484k
1番
10-10-9-4
ヒカルカミ
|
2
重
8頭
名古屋
16.11.14
霜月(しも
B2
1600右ダ
1人
△加藤聡
52.0
1:46.2 (0.5)
40.1 438k
6番
2-1-1-2
マイネルア
|
2
稍
9頭
名古屋
16.12.02
サラC4組
C4
1400右ダ
1人
丹羽克
56.0
1:32.7 (0.1)
39.8 463k
2番
6-5-4-4
スカイホー
|
4
稍
10頭
名古屋
16.12.02
畠中清羅2
C2
1400右ダ
6人
☆宮下瞳
53.0
1:32.8 (0.8)
41.4 458k
3番
4-4-4-4
チムニーロ
|
2
稍
9頭
名古屋
16.12.01
土古公園(
B3
1400右ダ
6人
丹羽克
54.0
1:31.8 (1.1)
39.2 451k
8番
6-5-5-3
キタノシャ
|
6
稍
9頭
名古屋
16.11.16
ポインセチ
A3b
1400右ダ
4人
村上弘
54.0
1:30.3 (3.1)
39.4 442k
6番
7-7-5-4
アセイラン
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
16.05.24
水無月(み
B2
1400右ダ
1人
丹羽克
56.0
1:30.2 (0.9)
39.9 471k
3番
1-1-1-1
ゲスワット
|
2
不
12頭
金沢
16.11.29
B26
1500右ダ
1人
藤田弘
54.0
1:38.6 (0.8)
40.3 455k
2番
1-1-1-1
ケージーア
|
5走前
|