|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ9
青毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
457 | 496
|
480 | 507
|
482 | 505
|
470 | 489
|
470 | 504
|
493 | 541
|
512 | 531
|
499 | 517
|
488 | 515
|
418 | 460
|
450 | 496
|
445 | 501
|
連対時 馬体重 |
474 -2
|
498 -9
|
504 -1
|
488 +1
|
500 +3
|
525 +3
|
529 +6
|
510 -7
|
514 -7
|
444 -5
|
500 +6
|
504 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
館580重ダ5
-
阪1250重ダ12
-
|
-
-
園1294重ダ1
-
|
倉588良ダ7
高1230不ダ1
淀1245不ダ3
高1230不ダ1
|
潟559良芝14
-
淀1237良芝18
-
|
船1013重ダ7
-
浦1308稍ダ7
-
|
-
高1215不ダ2
高1277不ダ2
高1215不ダ2
|
倉598良ダ7
高1220不ダ2
阪1262良ダ7
高1220不ダ2
|
-
東1198不ダ9
豊1257良ダ12
高1233不ダ6
|
倉591良ダ2
水1235良ダ9
淀1241良ダ7
-
|
-
高1248不ダ11
東1229良芝8
高1248不ダ11
|
-
高1254良ダ8
川1279重ダ2
高1254良ダ8
|
-
高1236重ダ1
大1263良ダ1
高1236重ダ1
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
951242
0103
0012
0000
|
5000
0000
4000
1002
|
93312
2306
0005
0002
|
85116
0000
0000
0000
|
4229
32114
0001
0001
|
25731
8823
0002
2112
|
122313
3207
0001
0000
|
22122
01120
0004
0000
|
67422
0035
0005
0000
|
63214
0107
0000
0002
|
2228
211037
0106
0102
|
156315
149321
0004
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
5頭
園田
17.01.19
A1
A1
1230右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
1:19.2 (0.0)
36.9 476k
5番
2-2-3-2
トウケイタ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
17.01.18
近畿畜産特
A2
1400右ダ
1人
木村健
56.0
1:30.2 (0.5)
39.4 507k
10番
7-7-3-2
ニシノイー
|
1
稍
7頭
高知
17.01.29
A-2
A
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:30.7 (0.9)
38.8 505k
5番
1-1-1-1
マイネルハ
|
笠松
17.01.12
白銀争覇(
4歳以上
1400右ダ
2人
佐藤友
55.0
1:26.5 (0.4)
38.1 487k
3番
2-2-2-1
メモリージ
|
7
稍
11頭
浦和
17.01.20
福寿草(ふ
C1一
1400左ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
1:30.8 (0.8)
38.7 497k
6番
8-9-6-8
ディゼトワ
|
2
重
8頭
高知
17.01.15
ジャニュア
A
1600右ダ
1人
中西達
56.0
1:46.7 (0.1)
40.8 522k
7番
2-2-2-2
セイマイス
|
1
稍
9頭
高知
17.01.24
AB混合
AB
1400右ダ
3人
▲塚本雄
51.0
1:32.4 (0.4)
39.5 523k
7番
4-4-4-3
スクワドロ
|
中止
重
11頭
船橋
17.01.13
東京散歩の
C3
1600左ダ
10人
山崎良
56.0
(0.0)
517k
10番
ファラオ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
17.01.25
B1
B1
1400右ダ
6人
高畑皓
56.0
1:32.4 (1.5)
39.8 521k
10番
3-3-4-7
マイネルゴ
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
17.02.01
姫椿(ひめ
C1
1400左ダ
10人
中野省
54.0
1:32.1 (0.7)
41.0 449k
12番
5-6-6-6
エンプレス
|
1
稍
8頭
高知
17.01.22
ファイナル
A
1400右ダ
1人
▲中越琉
53.0
1:32.2 (0.3)
40.0 494k
8番
2-2-2-2
アグネスリ
|
1
稍
8頭
高知
17.01.22
A-2
A
1400右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:31.6 (0.1)
39.7 501k
4番
1-3-2-1
ペイシャク
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
稍
12頭
園田
16.12.30
日高軽種馬
A1
1400右ダ
3人
吉村智
56.0
1:29.1 (0.6)
38.4 477k
10番
7-7-5-5
トウケイタ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
16.12.22
きんかん賞
B1
1400右ダ
1人
木村健
56.0
1:29.9 (0.8)
39.7 502k
9番
4-4-3-1
バトルラン
|
高知
17.01.22
大高坂賞
1400右ダ
2人
永森大
57.0
1:31.5 (0.9)
40.7 504k
2番
1-1-1-2
サクラシャ
|
園田
16.12.28
兵庫ゴール
重賞
1400右ダ
9人
下原理
51.0
1:30.2 (4.4)
42.0 490k
8番
1-1-7-9
ニシケンモ
|
8
良
11頭
川崎
17.01.02
14thゴ
C1C2
1500左ダ
3人
矢野貴
57.0
1:37.7 (0.8)
39.8 499k
2番
4-3-4-3
サピド
|
3
重
11頭
高知
16.12.11
ターコイズ
A
1600右ダ
5人
中西達
56.0
1:45.0 (2.1)
40.1 524k
3番
2-2-1-2
サクラシャ
|
6
重
8頭
高知
17.01.15
ジャニュア
A
1600右ダ
6人
☆松木大
53.0
1:47.3 (0.7)
40.9 537k
4番
4-6-6-7
セイマイス
|
4
良
10頭
川崎
17.01.06
C3一二
1500左ダ
6人
今野忠
56.0
1:38.5 (0.8)
39.8 514k
6番
10-10-9-9
フェイスト
|
10
不
12頭
園田
17.01.09
DASH心
B1
1400右ダ
5人
宮下康
56.0
1:29.6 (1.0)
38.7 517k
11番
12-12-11-12
ブルーウィ
|
10
稍
12頭
浦和
17.01.19
カトレア特
C1二
1500左ダ
9人
真島大
54.0
1:38.5 (2.0)
39.8 450k
10番
5-5-6-7
ポッドシャ
|
3
重
8頭
高知
17.01.07
ファイナル
A
1600右ダ
5人
上田将
56.0
1:47.6 (1.3)
42.8 496k
4番
1-1-1-2
ボスキャラ
|
4
重
8頭
高知
17.01.15
ジャニュア
A
1600右ダ
4人
岡村卓
56.0
1:46.7 (0.1)
41.1 499k
1番
1-1-1-1
セイマイス
|
前々走
|
1
稍
6頭
園田
16.11.24
A1
A1
1230右ダ
5人
吉村智
54.0
1:18.2 (0.2)
37.0 479k
1番
4-4-4-3
ケッキセヨ
|
大井
15.07.08
ジャパンダ
3歳
外2000右ダ
9人
木村健
56.0
2:08.5 (2.9)
39.8 488k
8番
11-10-10-8
ノンコノユ
|
2
重
7頭
高知
17.01.07
ガーネット
A
1600右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:45.6 (0.1)
40.3 504k
1番
2-3-3-2
メイショウ
|
4
稍
6頭
園田
16.11.24
A1
A1
1230右ダ
2人
下原理
55.0
1:18.8 (0.6)
38.2 491k
5番
2-2-2-2
エルウェー
|
8
稍
13頭
船橋
16.12.07
一陽賞
B3三
1600左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:47.0 (2.0)
43.2 498k
6番
1-1-1-1
パーフェク
|
高知
16.11.13
黒潮マイル
1600右ダ
5人
岡村卓
57.0
1:46.4 (2.3)
41.0 522k
4番
4-4-4-5
サクラシャ
|
2
重
9頭
高知
16.12.31
年越しそば
A
1600右ダ
6人
石本純
54.0
1:45.6 (0.2)
38.5 531k
10番
1-1-1-2
マイネルハ
|
8
重
14頭
川崎
16.12.16
2016冬
C2
1500左ダ
11人
森下博
56.0
1:40.1 (1.8)
41.9 515k
2番
12-12-7-5
アズマタイ
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
16.12.30
B2
B2
1400右ダ
1人
宮下康
56.0
1:29.9 (0.7)
39.0 513k
4番
1-1-1-1
ルーチェ
|
6
不
9頭
川崎
16.12.15
フロイデ特
C1二
1500左ダ
6人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:39.2 (1.9)
41.3 447k
9番
5-5-5-5
デルマハン
|
9
重
12頭
高知
16.12.31
A-3
A
1400右ダ
6人
▲中越琉
53.0
1:32.2 (1.1)
39.3 500k
5番
10-9-9-10
シャイント
|
1
重
6頭
高知
17.01.07
A-2
A
1600右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:46.2 (0.0)
40.6 500k
1番
3-3-3-2
サクセスコ
|
3走前
|
10
良
12頭
園田
16.10.21
ニッカン菊
A1
1400右ダ
3人
吉村智
54.0
1:31.9 (0.9)
38.8 486k
10番
9-7-8-9
マイネルコ
|
園田
15.06.04
兵庫ダービ
重賞1
1870右ダ
1人
木村健
56.0
2:01.9 (1.2)
38.3 488k
2番
7-7-1-1
コパノジョ
|
高知
16.12.31
高知県知事
2400右ダ
4人
嬉勝則
57.0
2:44.7 (0.7)
42.4 505k
10番
4-6-7-5
リワードレ
|
18
良
18頭
J京都
16.10.29
毎日放送賞
内1400右芝
18人
下原理
54.0
1:23.7 (3.0)
37.3 484k
5番
3-3
サトノアラ
|
1
稍
11頭
浦和
16.10.19
メープル特
C1三
1600左ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:43.3 (0.1)
40.0 491k
1番
1-1-1-1
リンノメサ
|
高知
16.10.02
珊瑚冠賞
1900右ダ
1人
中西達
57.0
2:07.2 (1.0)
42.6 529k
6番
1-1-2-2
ブラックバ
|
5
重
9頭
高知
16.12.21
ファイナル
A
1400右ダ
3人
石本純
54.0
1:31.7 (0.5)
40.6 532k
3番
1-1-2-1
オトコノヒ
|
6
重
12頭
浦和
16.11.21
C2四五
1400左ダ
7人
今野忠
56.0
1:32.1 (1.4)
40.1 513k
11番
7-7-5-6
シゲルオカ
|
2
重
7頭
園田
16.12.15
B2
B2
1400右ダ
2人
宮下康
56.0
1:28.9 (0.2)
38.9 509k
4番
2-2-2-2
メイショウ
|
2
重
12頭
浦和
16.11.23
農産物近い
C1三
1400左ダ
4人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:30.6 (0.1)
38.3 445k
6番
4-3-3-2
アッテンツ
|
3
重
10頭
高知
16.12.21
A-3
A
1400右ダ
6人
西川敏
56.0
1:31.7 (0.4)
39.2 492k
5番
4-5-4-4
ストリート
|
4
重
9頭
高知
16.12.31
年越しそば
A
1600右ダ
3人
佐原秀
56.0
1:46.6 (1.2)
39.0 510k
7番
4-4-3-4
マイネルハ
|
4走前
|
6
重
9頭
園田
16.09.30
競馬キンキ
A1
1400右ダ
5人
西川進
54.0
1:27.8 (0.7)
37.6 488k
6番
7-7-7-6
ドリームコ
|
園田
15.05.06
兵庫チャン
重賞
1870右ダ
4人
木村健
56.0
2:04.1 (3.7)
40.8 485k
6番
5-5-4-4
クロスクリ
|
1
重
8頭
高知
16.12.21
A-2
A
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:29.5 (0.5)
39.2 501k
4番
2-2-2-1
カイロス
|
園田
16.09.02
園田チャレ
重賞2
1400右ダ
5人
吉原寛
54.0
1:30.1 (0.0)
40.4 486k
3番
1-1-1-1
タガノギャ
|
1
稍
12頭
川崎
16.10.04
C1四五
1400左ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:31.6 (0.6)
39.5 497k
6番
1-1-1-1
フクノサン
|
1
良
9頭
高知
16.09.11
アンライバ
1400右ダ
2人
中西達
56.0
1:30.6 (0.0)
39.8 527k
9番
3-4-3-3
サチノシェ
|
10
重
11頭
高知
16.12.11
A-3
A
1600右ダ
5人
▲塚本雄
51.0
1:49.3 (4.0)
44.0 534k
6番
1-1-3-8
サクセスコ
|
7
重
11頭
川崎
16.11.02
C2三四五
1500左ダ
7人
今野忠
56.0
1:39.3 (1.5)
39.9 512k
11番
11-11-11-10
シゲルダン
|
2
稍
11頭
園田
16.12.01
B2
B2
1400右ダ
5人
宮下康
56.0
1:29.8 (0.4)
38.7 507k
1番
5-5-4-4
ジョウショ
|
8
稍
12頭
川崎
16.10.31
ヒイラギ賞
C1
1400左ダ
10人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:32.7 (0.9)
40.1 447k
2番
9-9-11-9
ミスチフウ
|
5
重
11頭
高知
16.12.11
A-3
A
1600右ダ
8人
▲中越琉
53.0
1:46.9 (1.6)
41.2 496k
10番
5-4-6-5
サクセスコ
|
4
重
6頭
高知
16.12.21
ディセンバ
A
1600右ダ
5人
岡村卓
56.0
1:45.6 (1.6)
40.3 496k
1番
5-4-5-5
メイショウ
|
5走前
|