|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
430 | 431
|
379 | 379
|
432 | 450
|
414 | 414
|
461 | 463
|
426 | 432
|
417 | 420
|
447 | 456
|
連対時 馬体重 |
416 +11
|
389 ±0
|
433 -1
|
425 ±0
|
464 +3
|
429 +2
|
414 -3
|
452 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1313良ダ4
-
笠1313良ダ4
|
笠505不ダ3
笠1310良ダ4
-
笠1310良ダ4
|
-
笠1329良ダ9
-
笠1329良ダ9
|
名511稍ダ1
名1325稍ダ9
名1492良ダ11
-
|
笠496稍ダ3
笠1309良ダ1
-
笠1309良ダ1
|
笠489稍ダ2
笠1321良ダ4
-
笠1321良ダ4
|
-
笠1303良ダ1
-
笠1303良ダ1
|
-
笠1321良ダ2
-
笠1321良ダ2
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
11211
0002
0000
0000
|
1017
0000
0000
0000
|
0104
1003
0000
0000
|
1027
0002
0000
0000
|
1122
0000
0000
0000
|
1108
0000
0000
0000
|
1205
0000
0000
0000
|
11010
0002
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.24
帰り花賞
3歳4
1400右ダ
5人
大原浩
56.0
1:32.1 (0.1)
39.2 405k
3番
10-10-9-8
カリーナ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.24
帰り花賞
3歳4
1400右ダ
6人
山下雅
54.0
1:32.8 (0.8)
40.8 389k
10番
2-2-4-5
カリーナ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.24
帰り花賞
3歳4
1400右ダ
8人
沖静男
54.0
1:32.9 (0.9)
40.2 434k
9番
5-5-10-9
カリーナ
|
7
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.02.01
サラ3歳3
3歳3
1400右ダ
5人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:35.7 (2.9)
42.6 425k
7番
6-5-5-6
グラマシー
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
17.01.27
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
54.0
1:30.9 (0.5)
38.6 461k
8番
1-1-1-1
シハツレッ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.24
帰り花賞
3歳4
1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
54.0
1:32.1 (0.1)
40.2 427k
4番
1-1-1-1
カリーナ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
17.01.24
サラ系3歳
3歳6
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
54.0
1:30.3 (0.2)
39.1 417k
5番
5-5-6-6
ベインオブ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
17.01.24
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
4人
菅原辰
54.0
1:32.1 (1.7)
39.9 452k
7番
5-7-6-6
エメラルド
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
重
6頭
笠松
17.01.10
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
3人
大原浩
56.0
1:32.8 (1.7)
40.4 422k
6番
6-6-6-6
セレニティ
|
5
重
6頭
笠松
17.01.10
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
5人
山下雅
54.0
1:33.5 (2.4)
42.0 391k
2番
1-1-1-2
セレニティ
|
6
重
6頭
笠松
17.01.10
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
6人
沖静男
54.0
1:34.2 (3.1)
42.3 430k
1番
3-3-3-4
セレニティ
|
3
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.01.18
サラ3歳4
3歳4
1400右ダ
5人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:34.8 (1.2)
41.2 423k
3番
6-5-5-3
シャンパン
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
17.01.13
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
3人
向山牧
54.0
1:31.8 (0.3)
40.0 464k
1番
1-1-1-1
グロリーゼ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
17.01.11
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
54.0
1:32.8 (0.9)
39.3 429k
4番
5-5-4-3
フレンドカ
|
4
重
8頭
門別
16.11.03
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
井上幹
54.0
1:16.1 (2.0)
39.8 426k
6番
4-3
ゴールドダ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
17.01.11
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
4人
栗原大
54.0
1:32.1 (0.2)
38.4 447k
3番
7-6-6-4
フレンドカ
|
前々走
|
1
不
7頭
笠松
16.12.27
サラ系2歳
2歳7
1400右ダ
1人
大原浩
55.0
1:35.4 (0.8)
42.5 430k
6番
5-5-5-2
ドリームラ
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
16.12.30
サラ系2歳
2歳3
1400右ダ
4人
大原浩
54.0
1:33.4 (1.3)
41.8 392k
7番
5-4-4-3
ゴールドブ
|
7
不
12頭
金沢
16.12.23
オッズパー
2歳
1500右ダ
8人
柴田勇
54.0
1:42.7 (2.9)
42.5 434k
12番
6-6-6-6
ヴィーナス
|
7
良
8頭
名古屋
17.01.03
若鯱(わか
3歳
1400右ダ
4人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:35.1 (2.2)
42.5 422k
4番
3-3-3-5
ブレードク
|
2
不
7頭
笠松
16.12.27
サラ系2歳
2歳8
800右ダ
2人
向山牧
54.0
50.6 (0.5)
37.5 463k
2番
2-2
マックスス
|
1
不
7頭
笠松
16.12.27
サラ系2歳
2歳8
800右ダ
1人
佐藤友
54.0
50.1 (0.5)
37.1 426k
5番
1-1
ビナシルキ
|
4
良
8頭
門別
16.10.26
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
五十冬
54.0
1:18.0 (0.9)
39.0 416k
6番
7-7
マスターブ
|
6
不
11頭
金沢
16.12.27
金のなる木
2歳2以下
1500右ダ
8人
栗原大
54.0
1:41.9 (2.6)
41.5 447k
10番
7-8-9-9
ナゲッツ
|
3走前
|
2
稍
9頭
笠松
16.12.05
サラ系2歳
2歳4
1400右ダ
1人
大原浩
55.0
1:32.6 (1.2)
38.6 431k
6番
5-5-5-5
トミノテン
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
16.12.07
冬の花賞
2歳1
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.0 (2.3)
39.6 382k
4番
5-5-7-5
オパールノ
|
9
不
10頭
金沢
16.12.13
プリムラ賞
2歳2以下
1500右ダ
3人
田知弘
54.0
1:43.8 (3.8)
42.3 425k
3番
4-4-7-7
ナゲッツ
|
3
良
6頭
名古屋
16.12.21
若竜(わか
2歳
1400右ダ
3人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:33.4 (1.6)
40.1 418k
2番
4-3-2-3
メモリーフ
|
3
稍
9頭
笠松
16.12.05
サラ系2歳
2歳5
800右ダ
3人
向山牧
54.0
49.6 (0.7)
36.3 460k
4番
3-3
メロンドリ
|
2
稍
9頭
笠松
16.12.05
サラ系2歳
2歳5
800右ダ
2人
佐藤友
54.0
48.9 (0.0)
35.4 432k
7番
2-2
メロンドリ
|
2
稍
10頭
門別
16.10.13
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
五十冬
54.0
1:16.5 (0.6)
39.3 418k
10番
1-1
クニムラマ
|
7
不
10頭
金沢
16.12.11
2歳3
1500右ダ
7人
葛山晃
54.0
1:41.2 (2.2)
42.3 457k
7番
5-5-5-5
ロータスガ
|
4走前
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
16.11.24
サラ系2歳
2歳4
1400右ダ
4人
大原浩
55.0
1:31.3 (0.9)
37.7 426k
3番
6-6-5-4
アンソロポ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
16.11.24
チャレンジ
2歳
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.5 (2.2)
39.2 380k
10番
6-6-5-6
カサマツブ
|
1
不
9頭
金沢
16.11.29
2歳5
1500右ダ
2人
畑中信
54.0
1:42.1 (0.6)
42.2 432k
3番
1-1-1-1
アンドロメ
|
5
重
8頭
名古屋
16.12.15
若獅子特別
2歳
1600右ダ
4人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:50.0 (2.1)
44.6 420k
9番
3-4-3-2
メモリーミ
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
16.11.24
サラ系2歳
2歳4
1400右ダ
5人
東川公
54.0
1:31.8 (1.4)
38.3 460k
1番
5-5-4-4
アンソロポ
|
7
重
12頭
門別
16.11.09
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
11人
服部茂
54.0
1:01.8 (1.0)
36.6 440k
9番
10-10
ミラーリボ
|
2
重
10頭
門別
16.09.29
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
五十冬
54.0
1:16.7 (0.4)
39.5 420k
7番
6-3
シグラップ
|
1
不
8頭
金沢
16.11.27
2歳6
1400右ダ
1人
葛山晃
54.0
1:34.4 (0.0)
40.4 456k
2番
4-3-2-2
ビービーク
|
5走前
|