|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
471 | 487
|
472 | 518
|
476 | 488
|
522 | 528
|
488 | 497
|
466 | 498
|
465 | 480
|
444 | 455
|
474 | 493
|
連対時 馬体重 |
481 ±0
|
487 +5
|
486 +4
|
524 -2
|
502 -3
|
492 -4
|
-
|
450 -2
|
486 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
高1234不ダ2
高1304不ダ1
高1234不ダ2
|
門1012不ダ2
高1245重ダ1
園1296重ダ1
高1245重ダ1
|
-
高1247重ダ1
園1295重ダ9
高1247重ダ1
|
-
-
大1309不ダ10
-
|
-
高1240不ダ3
東1268良ダ7
高1240不ダ3
|
-
高1245不ダ1
園1290重ダ8
高1245不ダ1
|
-
高1245良ダ3
高1310稍ダ5
高1245良ダ3
|
-
高1242不ダ1
高1319重ダ3
高1242不ダ1
|
-
-
大1286良ダ9
-
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
106119
1016
0000
0000
|
11121417
0000
0004
0000
|
106412
0001
1011
0001
|
20210
10113
0001
0002
|
5124
0012
10013
0000
|
410614
0122
0006
0000
|
2025
1113
1004
0027
|
54314
2003
1216
0000
|
0205
0014
0202
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
10頭
高知
17.01.31
ファイナル
B
1400右ダ
1人
倉兼育
54.0
1:33.9 (0.5)
41.4 481k
3番
4-3-3-2
ラッキーラ
|
3
稍
9頭
高知
17.01.24
B-2
B
1400右ダ
3人
赤岡修
54.0
1:33.8 (0.4)
40.6 482k
2番
8-8-7-5
ホクセツサ
|
2
稍
9頭
高知
17.01.24
B-2
B
1400右ダ
4人
中西達
54.0
1:33.5 (0.1)
39.7 482k
3番
9-9-9-4
ホクセツサ
|
3
稍
9頭
高知
17.01.24
AB混合
AB
1400右ダ
6人
郷間勇
55.0
1:33.0 (0.6)
38.4 526k
4番
8-9-7-7
モントラン
|
3
良
6頭
高知
17.01.31
B-2
B
1400右ダ
1人
岡村卓
56.0
1:34.1 (0.4)
41.1 505k
6番
2-2-2-1
スカイオブ
|
3
稍
9頭
高知
17.01.24
国見山特別
B
1600右ダ
2人
岡村卓
56.0
1:48.9 (0.7)
41.1 496k
1番
2-2-3-3
キッズアベ
|
3
良
8頭
高知
17.01.31
久万川特別
B
1400右ダ
3人
三村展
56.0
1:32.9 (1.0)
39.4 472k
5番
8-8-8-8
クァンタム
|
2
稍
8頭
高知
17.01.24
B-3
B
1400右ダ
4人
赤岡修
56.0
1:34.0 (0.0)
41.1 452k
7番
6-6-4-3
セイプロス
|
5
良
8頭
高知
17.01.31
久万川特別
B
1400右ダ
8人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:33.1 (1.2)
40.4 483k
3番
6-6-7-5
クァンタム
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
稍
8頭
高知
17.01.24
楽天競馬特
B
1400右ダ
5人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:35.7 (3.1)
43.1 482k
1番
4-4-5-4
クァンタム
|
1
重
12頭
高知
17.01.01
高知の皆様
C1
1300右ダ
4人
赤岡修
54.0
1:24.5 (0.0)
38.9 478k
6番
7-7-6-3
ウッチース
|
1
重
12頭
高知
17.01.01
七福神特別
C1
1300右ダ
2人
赤岡修
54.0
1:24.7 (0.1)
39.6 477k
11番
4-4-3-3
テイクミー
|
6
不
9頭
船橋
17.01.09
C2三
1500左ダ
4人
坂井英
56.0
1:41.6 (1.9)
40.6 516k
2番
6-7-7-7
アサクサハ
|
1
重
8頭
高知
17.01.18
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:32.8 (0.0)
41.4 496k
7番
3-3-2-1
キャプテン
|
3
重
12頭
高知
17.01.01
初夢特別
1400右ダ
5人
上田将
56.0
1:30.8 (0.6)
39.7 494k
4番
3-2-3-4
ナスノフラ
|
5
重
8頭
高知
17.01.17
国分川特別
B
1400右ダ
2人
倉兼育
56.0
1:32.6 (1.6)
39.6 480k
7番
6-6-5-6
イッツガナ
|
1
不
11頭
高知
17.01.09
C1-5
C1
1300右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:24.2 (0.3)
39.8 452k
2番
5-3-3-1
ビバナポリ
|
2
稍
8頭
高知
17.01.24
楽天競馬特
B
1400右ダ
2人
宮川実
56.0
1:34.5 (1.9)
42.4 493k
6番
3-3-2-2
クァンタム
|
前々走
|
4
重
8頭
高知
17.01.18
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
6人
▲中越琉
51.0
1:33.1 (0.3)
40.6 478k
3番
6-7-7-6
オメガグラ
|
4
重
12頭
高知
16.12.18
哲男純子古
C1
1400右ダ
3人
赤岡修
54.0
1:33.5 (1.3)
41.5 479k
2番
11-11-8-7
カラーレス
|
4
重
11頭
高知
16.12.18
C1-3
C1
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
54.0
1:32.8 (0.3)
40.0 481k
3番
5-5-4-2
ロイヤルジ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
17.01.01
C2四五六
1600左ダ
7人
坂井英
56.0
1:46.4 (1.5)
40.0 525k
5番
11-10-9-8
シンゲツ
|
3
不
9頭
高知
17.01.09
C1-3
C1
1300右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:24.0 (0.3)
39.5 497k
2番
2-2-2-1
ニシケンツ
|
5
重
10頭
高知
16.12.20
安芸川特別
B
1600右ダ
4人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:46.7 (1.2)
41.4 493k
8番
3-3-3-6
セイマイス
|
高知
16.12.31
高知県知事
2400右ダ
9人
倉兼育
57.0
2:44.7 (0.7)
41.8 476k
3番
9-10-10-6
リワードレ
|
8
重
12頭
高知
17.01.01
七福神特別
C1
1300右ダ
7人
宮川実
56.0
1:26.2 (1.5)
39.6 449k
4番
10-10-10-8
コラソンロ
|
2
重
8頭
高知
17.01.18
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
5人
宮川実
56.0
1:32.8 (0.0)
40.9 493k
8番
4-5-5-4
オメガグラ
|
3走前
|
2
不
10頭
高知
17.01.09
ファイナル
C1
1300右ダ
1人
▲中越琉
51.0
1:25.4 (0.0)
40.7 474k
10番
4-3-1-1
イダテンハ
|
5
良
8頭
門別
16.11.02
すながわス
C1
外1700右ダ
8人
松井伸
54.0
1:52.2 (0.5)
39.4 486k
3番
4-4-4-5
イケノパシ
|
2
重
12頭
園田
16.11.15
B2
B2
1400右ダ
11人
永島太
54.0
1:31.8 (0.1)
39.8 481k
6番
9-8-7-8
サクラプリ
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
16.12.08
C2二
1500左ダ
5人
坂井英
56.0
1:39.5 (0.7)
41.2 512k
3番
10-10-9-9
マジックキ
|
4
重
12頭
高知
17.01.01
七福神特別
C1
1300右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:25.2 (0.5)
39.8 497k
5番
8-7-7-4
コラソンロ
|
3
重
11頭
高知
16.12.10
高知県山茶
B
1600右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:46.8 (0.2)
40.1 499k
8番
2-2-1-2
サルバドー
|
3
不
11頭
高知
16.12.04
安居渓谷特
C1
1600右ダ
2人
倉兼育
56.0
1:45.6 (1.1)
39.5 474k
4番
9-9-9-4
サクラビク
|
6
重
11頭
高知
16.12.18
C1-3
C1
1400右ダ
5人
宮川実
56.0
1:33.2 (0.7)
39.7 450k
1番
9-9-9-4
ロイヤルジ
|
11
重
12頭
高知
16.12.18
哲男純子古
C1
1400右ダ
2人
宮川実
56.0
1:35.7 (3.5)
44.7 492k
9番
2-2-2-9
カラーレス
|
4走前
|
8
重
12頭
高知
17.01.01
高知の皆様
C1
1300右ダ
12人
藤原良
54.0
1:26.6 (2.1)
41.5 471k
11番
3-2-3-7
アロマー
|
9
良
10頭
門別
16.10.19
JAひだか
C1
外1700右ダ
9人
松井伸
54.0
1:54.2 (1.6)
40.3 486k
5番
8-8-9-9
サンローズ
|
8
稍
12頭
園田
16.10.27
ぱんぷきん
B1
1230右ダ
10人
下原理
54.0
1:22.5 (0.7)
39.4 486k
1番
6-6-9-10
クラウドチ
|
3
良
14頭
船橋
16.11.08
C2二
1600左ダ
5人
坂井英
56.0
1:46.3 (0.7)
41.2 514k
12番
10-9-9-7
カツカモ
|
2
良
11頭
高知
16.08.07
ヤ・シィパ
C1
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:32.4 (0.2)
41.1 491k
4番
1-1-1-1
カミノネガ
|
3
不
10頭
高知
16.11.22
新荘川特別
B
1400右ダ
1人
上田将
56.0
1:30.8 (0.4)
38.5 493k
6番
2-2-2-2
エスケイテ
|
1
重
11頭
高知
16.11.06
C1-3
C1
1600右ダ
2人
三村展
56.0
1:46.9 (1.2)
40.1 465k
1番
4-3-3-1
ディーエス
|
8
不
10頭
高知
16.12.04
C1-3
C1
1400右ダ
4人
赤岡修
56.0
1:32.3 (0.9)
40.4 449k
2番
6-6-6-6
バウンサー
|
10
不
11頭
大井
16.11.14
C2四五六
内1600右ダ
5人
達城龍
56.0
1:46.0 (2.1)
42.2 486k
1番
2-2-2-4
ショウナン
|
5走前
|