|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡9
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
485 | 498
|
512 | 534
|
476 | 510
|
554 | 577
|
464 | 479
|
467 | 484
|
429 | 453
|
444 | 486
|
481 | 511
|
454 | 495
|
528 | 555
|
464 | 520
|
連対時 馬体重 |
497 +3
|
528 -2
|
514 +8
|
575 -2
|
486 +7
|
490 +6
|
462 -10
|
487 -1
|
496 -2
|
479 +1
|
565 +10
|
526 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1533稍ダ1
大2066稍ダ2
船1549重ダ2
|
船1500重ダ3
盛1568不ダ1
水2090不ダ2
-
|
倉1431稍ダ2
淀1505良ダ8
盛2027良ダ2
船1540重ダ5
|
島1484重ダ6
船1580重ダ13
-
船1580重ダ13
|
盛1469良芝9
幌1520良芝4
東2028良芝10
船1572重ダ12
|
船1510不ダ1
-
大2093良ダ8
-
|
大1479良ダ3
船1540重ダ3
盛2028良ダ6
船1540重ダ3
|
大1484稍ダ4
大1561重ダ10
大2103稍ダ15
-
|
船1475不ダ3
船1533良ダ1
-
船1533良ダ1
|
-
盛1552良ダ5
-
-
|
船1473良ダ1
東1464良芝2
潟2017良芝13
船1555重ダ4
|
館1428不ダ5
阪1503良ダ5
阪2030重ダ8
-
|
1700 1800 2000 船1800 |
持時計 |
1001
4539
7223
0327
|
3200
2000
1010
3100
|
1002
1102
53110
1247
|
1006
8565
2305
0000
|
0023
2008
1027
1107
|
1000
3102
2101
0102
|
2001
22012
0044
1008
|
4427
3312
0005
0001
|
2001
103214
5021
0000
|
56426
11010
0001
0001
|
0000
6122
4207
0005
|
3002
0021
64620
2229
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
川崎
17.01.03
報知オール
A1下
2100左ダ
5人
和田譲
56.0
2:18.2 (0.2)
39.2 494k
10番
1-1-1-1
ケイアイレ
|
3
重
10頭
船橋
17.01.12
チバテレ盃
4上
1700左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:50.0 (0.1)
39.8 530k
1番
1-1-1-1
ポイントプ
|
川崎
17.01.03
報知オール
A1下
2100左ダ
2人
真島大
57.0
2:18.2 (0.2)
39.0 506k
11番
3-3-3-3
ケイアイレ
|
2
重
10頭
船橋
17.01.12
チバテレ盃
4上
1700左ダ
3人
吉原寛
55.0
1:49.9 (0.0)
39.6 577k
2番
2-2-2-2
ポイントプ
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
17.02.02
多摩川オー
A1下
1600左ダ
9人
左海誠
55.0
1:44.8 (2.1)
39.9 479k
5番
11-11-12-11
トキノエク
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
17.01.04
大師(だい
A1下
1600左ダ
5人
的場文
55.0
1:41.9 (0.3)
39.0 484k
11番
10-10-9-7
グランユニ
|
6
重
10頭
船橋
17.01.12
チバテレ盃
4上
1700左ダ
9人
山口達
57.0
1:51.6 (1.7)
40.3 472k
4番
8-8-8-8
ポイントプ
|
5
重
10頭
船橋
17.01.12
チバテレ盃
4上
1700左ダ
2人
真島大
57.0
1:50.1 (0.2)
39.3 488k
8番
7-7-4-5
ポイントプ
|
1
重
10頭
船橋
17.01.12
チバテレ盃
4上
1700左ダ
7人
左海誠
55.0
1:49.9 (0.0)
39.4 498k
7番
3-3-3-3
アサヤケ
|
川崎
17.02.01
川崎記念(
A1下
2100左ダ
10人
千田洋
57.0
2:20.8 (6.2)
42.2 478k
1番
12-12-11-11
オールブラ
|
浦和
16.12.21
ゴールドカ
3上
1500左ダ
4人
矢野貴
58.0
1:34.0 (0.5)
37.7 555k
7番
5-6-6-4
トキノエク
|
川崎
16.11.03
JBCクラ
A1下
2100左ダ
7人
真島大
57.0
2:18.0 (2.7)
41.1 527k
1番
5-4-6-6
アウォーデ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
大井
16.11.30
勝島王冠競
3上
外1800右ダ
11人
和田譲
58.0
1:55.2 (0.4)
38.5 495k
13番
3-3-3-3
セイスコー
|
1
稍
10頭
浦和
16.12.20
けやき賞
A2下
1900左ダ
1人
森泰斗
55.0
2:01.9 (0.7)
40.0 534k
7番
3-3-1-1
パッパーレ
|
浦和
16.10.19
埼玉新聞栄
3上
1900左ダ
2人
西村栄
58.0
2:02.0 (0.3)
37.7 507k
11番
4-4-5-2
クラージュ
|
1
稍
14頭
船橋
16.12.08
アクアライ
A2
1700左ダ
4人
和田譲
57.0
1:50.2 (0.5)
40.3 574k
12番
4-3-2-1
スコペルタ
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
17.01.04
大師(だい
A1下
1600左ダ
10人
左海誠
55.0
1:43.7 (1.8)
40.9 483k
4番
7-7-10-8
ガーニーフ
|
5
稍
14頭
船橋
16.12.08
アクアライ
A2
1700左ダ
2人
的場文
57.0
1:51.1 (0.9)
40.9 482k
6番
5-5-5-5
アサヤケ
|
6
不
15頭
大井
16.09.21
’16ムー
3上
内1600右ダ
8人
山口達
57.0
1:42.2 (2.3)
40.1 457k
7番
10-10-9-9
セイスコー
|
大井
16.11.30
勝島王冠競
3上
外1800右ダ
5人
柏木健
57.0
1:56.3 (1.5)
38.7 483k
2番
14-14-13-11
セイスコー
|
8
稍
13頭
船橋
16.12.06
総の国オー
3上
1600左ダ
9人
山口達
57.0
1:46.1 (1.9)
42.2 499k
1番
10-11-9-8
ミッキーヘ
|
12
良
16頭
大井
17.01.26
’17ウイ
4上
外1200右ダ
15人
千田洋
57.0
1:14.4 (1.8)
37.1 483k
12番
14-14
モダンウー
|
大井
16.11.30
勝島王冠競
3上
外1800右ダ
7人
矢野貴
58.0
1:56.3 (1.5)
39.7 551k
14番
1-1-1-1
セイスコー
|
1
稍
10頭
川崎
16.10.04
JBC川崎
A1下
2000左ダ
1人
真島大
57.0
2:10.0 (0.3)
40.9 520k
9番
2-2-1-1
グランディ
|
前々走
|
大井
16.10.26
マイルグラ
3上
内1600右ダ
10人
楢崎功
57.0
1:41.1 (1.4)
40.2 494k
15番
2-2-1-1
セイスコー
|
水沢
16.11.20
ダービーグ
3歳
2000右ダ
4人
村上忍
56.0
2:09.0 (1.0)
38.3 532k
5番
3-4-3-3
トロヴァオ
|
船橋
16.09.28
日本テレビ
3上
1800左ダ
5人
真島大
56.0
1:54.0 (2.0)
38.7 512k
6番
3-3-3-3
アウォーデ
|
4
重
12頭
浦和
16.11.23
まがたま賞
A2下
1500左ダ
3人
本橋孝
57.0
1:36.4 (2.4)
38.7 574k
10番
7-8-6-5
レアヴェン
|
10
重
12頭
川崎
16.11.01
よこすか海
A2下
1600左ダ
11人
坂井瑠
57.0
1:46.2 (2.8)
42.3 466k
12番
3-4-8-11
オメガスカ
|
2
良
10頭
大井
16.10.25
’16スタ
3歳
外2000右ダ
1人
的場文
57.0
2:09.3 (0.5)
39.8 476k
4番
6-6-4-5
ウマノジョ
|
大井
16.08.31
アフター5
3上
外1200右ダ
14人
山口達
58.0
1:14.0 (1.8)
37.1 455k
5番
13-12
ルックスザ
|
大井
16.10.26
マイルグラ
3上
内1600右ダ
7人
柏木健
57.0
1:40.1 (0.4)
38.5 485k
3番
12-12-11-9
セイスコー
|
3
重
10頭
川崎
16.08.23
週刊ギャロ
A2下
1500左ダ
8人
山口達
57.0
1:36.5 (0.6)
39.9 485k
4番
9-9-9-8
プリンセス
|
2
重
10頭
高知
16.12.18
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
2人
西川敏
56.0
1:32.6 (0.2)
40.8 495k
10番
1-1-1-2
サニーゴー
|
大井
16.10.26
マイルグラ
3上
内1600右ダ
5人
矢野貴
57.0
1:40.6 (0.9)
39.4 537k
1番
7-8-6-5
セイスコー
|
6
良
12頭
J函館
16.07.10
デルマーサ
1700右ダ
4人
藤岡佑
56.5
1:44.2 (0.7)
37.8 518k
6番
4-4-4-5
ショウナン
|
3走前
|
2
不
15頭
大井
16.09.21
’16ムー
3上
内1600右ダ
4人
楢崎功
58.0
1:41.1 (1.2)
40.1 491k
9番
6-6-4-4
セイスコー
|
盛岡
16.10.23
不来方賞
3歳
2000左ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
2:10.4 (0.7)
37.3 519k
4番
2-2-2-1
ウインバー
|
盛岡
16.07.18
マーキュリ
2000左ダ
9人
真島大
54.0
2:02.7 (0.3)
36.0 490k
1番
3-3-3-2
ストロング
|
3
重
12頭
川崎
16.11.01
よこすか海
A2下
1600左ダ
4人
本橋孝
57.0
1:44.2 (0.8)
40.7 562k
4番
6-7-3-3
オメガスカ
|
盛岡
16.09.25
岩手県知事
1700左芝
5人
山本政
57.0
1:46.9 (0.9)
36.6 474k
2番
9-8-10-8
ロゾヴァド
|
川崎
16.09.13
戸塚記念(
3歳
2100左ダ
8人
中野省
57.0
2:23.9 (4.1)
41.8 468k
14番
12-14-13-13
ベルゼブブ
|
大井
16.08.03
サンタアニ
3上
内1600右ダ
12人
山口達
57.0
1:43.3 (2.4)
40.1 461k
15番
6-4-9-12
リアライズ
|
1
重
14頭
船橋
16.09.07
フリオーソ
A2
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
57.0
1:42.0 (0.0)
38.9 486k
7番
13-13-9-10
ノーキディ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
16.07.27
’16スパ
A2下
1600左ダ
7人
山口達
57.0
1:43.8 (1.5)
40.0 485k
11番
7-6-4-8
トーセンセ
|
7
不
12頭
高知
16.11.20
はな食堂7
C1
1300右ダ
2人
山崎雅
56.0
1:25.3 (1.2)
40.0 486k
12番
7-7-6-7
マイネルレ
|
船橋
16.06.22
京成盃グラ
3上
1600左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:42.4 (2.7)
41.1 543k
3番
6-7-6-6
レガルスイ
|
5
不
12頭
J函館
16.06.25
大沼S
1700右ダ
5人
藤岡佑
58.0
1:42.8 (1.1)
36.3 516k
3番
6-5-4-4
モンドクラ
|
4走前
|
大井
16.08.03
サンタアニ
3上
内1600右ダ
9人
楢崎功
58.0
1:42.5 (1.6)
39.3 492k
2番
4-5-5-5
リアライズ
|
盛岡
16.09.17
イーハトー
3歳
1600左ダ
1人
村上忍
58.0
1:40.1 (1.1)
37.4 512k
9番
2-2
メジャーリ
|
船橋
16.06.22
京成盃グラ
3上
1600左ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:40.6 (0.9)
39.1 504k
5番
9-8-8-7
レガルスイ
|
2
重
9頭
船橋
16.09.27
金風賞
A2
1700左ダ
5人
岩田康
57.0
1:48.4 (0.3)
39.6 565k
8番
3-4-3-3
バースフォ
|
10
不
16頭
大井
16.08.30
オーガスト
A2B1一
外1400右ダ
9人
真島大
57.0
1:29.3 (1.9)
39.9 472k
8番
11-12-13
ドレッドノ
|
大井
16.06.08
東京ダービ
3歳
外2000右ダ
10人
中野省
56.0
2:09.3 (2.4)
40.9 471k
2番
11-11-5-7
バルダッサ
|
船橋
16.02.17
報知グラン
4上
1800左ダ
8人
左海誠
56.0
1:57.0 (2.2)
40.3 458k
13番
13-14-14-14
タイムズア
|
1
良
13頭
船橋
16.08.09
千葉日報賞
A2
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
57.0
1:42.3 (0.4)
39.0 481k
13番
7-6-6-5
バースフォ
|
船橋
16.06.22
京成盃グラ
3上
1600左ダ
8人
左海誠
56.0
1:42.3 (2.6)
40.1 489k
8番
12-13-14-13
レガルスイ
|
3
不
11頭
高知
16.10.09
C1-5
C1
1300右ダ
2人
上田将
56.0
1:25.2 (0.9)
39.9 479k
11番
8-6-5-5
テイクミー
|
川崎
16.05.25
川崎マイラ
A1下
1600左ダ
2人
矢野貴
57.0
1:41.8 (0.1)
38.9 545k
2番
6-6-4-2
レガルスイ
|
7
良
16頭
J阪神
16.04.16
アンタレス
1800右ダ
7人
田邊裕
56.0
1:50.9 (1.0)
37.5 520k
4番
9-9-10-11
アウォーデ
|
5走前
|