|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
セ7
栗毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
セ9
鹿毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
454 | 488
|
456 | 510
|
474 | 521
|
428 | 441
|
454 | 478
|
451 | 468
|
474 | 512
|
452 | 500
|
482 | 527
|
492 | 530
|
連対時 馬体重 |
487 -7
|
-
|
521 +3
|
442 -3
|
477 +2
|
472 +4
|
506 -4
|
498 ±0
|
527 -1
|
527 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
園1274重ダ3
門1478重ダ2
園1274重ダ3
|
園1165良ダ1
阪1235良芝12
倉1448重ダ10
園1271不ダ3
|
園1167良ダ2
東1228不ダ2
-
園1265不ダ4
|
-
淀1233良芝14
園1486不ダ1
園1274不ダ1
|
-
淀1216良芝11
-
園1280良ダ2
|
-
阪1248稍ダ3
園1513良ダ1
園1279重ダ1
|
園1200良ダ5
名1268不ダ1
園1514不ダ11
園1275不ダ1
|
園1192良ダ2
豊1253良ダ8
-
園1285稍ダ1
|
-
東1232重ダ2
館1457良ダ8
園1275重ダ4
|
-
豊1219良ダ1
-
園1280重ダ1
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
4055
0004
5438
0001
|
177714
0000
0112
0000
|
87119
0001
0000
0000
|
68014
0002
1013
3202
|
11018
01010
10012
1117
|
9224
0000
2011
0100
|
94112
75011
00213
0001
|
63210
0000
0000
0000
|
55526
0005
14214
0003
|
3539
4679
1003
0102
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
稍
11頭
園田
16.12.08
JAグルー
A1
1400右ダ
3人
吉村智
57.0
1:30.5 (0.5)
38.6 494k
2番
2-2-2-2
ベルサリエ
|
3
良
6頭
園田
17.01.26
A1
A1
1400右ダ
1人
木村健
57.0
1:30.5 (0.2)
38.2 513k
5番
1-1-1-1
ウインゴス
|
園田
16.12.28
兵庫ゴール
重賞
1400右ダ
7人
川原正
52.0
1:27.9 (2.1)
39.2 518k
10番
8-8-8-7
ニシケンモ
|
園田
16.12.01
園田金盃
重賞1
1870右ダ
3人
下原理
56.0
2:02.7 (1.1)
38.4 445k
5番
8-6-8-5
バズーカ
|
5
良
8頭
園田
16.08.26
デイリーハ
A1
1870右ダ
2人
松浦政
54.0
2:04.9 (1.0)
40.5 475k
8番
2-2-2-2
マークスマ
|
園田
17.01.03
新春賞
重賞1
1870右ダ
3人
下原理
55.0
2:01.9 (0.0)
38.9 468k
3番
3-3-4-3
エイシンニ
|
2
重
6頭
園田
17.01.11
A1
A1
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
54.0
1:30.4 (0.3)
36.8 510k
1番
4-4-5-4
マークスマ
|
2
良
5頭
園田
17.01.19
A1
A1
1230右ダ
1人
川原正
56.0
1:19.2 (0.0)
36.8 498k
4番
3-3-2-1
エルウェー
|
5
良
6頭
園田
17.01.26
A1
A1
1400右ダ
5人
吉村智
56.0
1:31.3 (1.0)
38.7 528k
1番
4-4-4-5
ウインゴス
|
3
重
6頭
園田
17.01.11
A1
A1
1400右ダ
5人
大山真
56.0
1:30.6 (0.5)
36.9 532k
2番
5-5-6-3
マークスマ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
9頭
園田
16.11.17
西脇市日本
A1
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
1:30.2 (0.4)
38.1 492k
3番
5-5-5-5
ベルサリエ
|
3
稍
12頭
園田
16.12.30
日高軽種馬
A1
1400右ダ
4人
木村健
57.0
1:29.2 (0.7)
39.0 512k
8番
1-1-1-1
トウケイタ
|
1
稍
5頭
園田
16.10.27
A1
A1
1400右ダ
1人
川原正
57.0
1:29.5 (0.3)
39.6 518k
4番
3-3-2-1
マークスマ
|
園田
16.10.14
姫山菊花賞
重賞1
1700右ダ
2人
下原理
56.0
1:51.2 (0.4)
38.6 442k
12番
8-8-5-4
サウスウイ
|
15
重
15頭
J阪神
16.06.25
グリーンS
内2400右芝
10人
鮫島良
53.0
2:33.0 (4.8)
42.3 470k
7番
1-1-1-2
プレストウ
|
園田
16.11.10
兵庫クイー
重賞2
1700右ダ
2人
下原理
55.0
1:51.3 (0.4)
38.0 466k
9番
3-2-2-1
トーコーヴ
|
4
稍
12頭
園田
16.12.30
日高軽種馬
A1
1400右ダ
6人
大山真
56.0
1:29.2 (0.7)
37.7 510k
6番
10-10-10-10
トウケイタ
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
16.12.30
日高軽種馬
A1
1400右ダ
1人
川原正
54.0
1:28.5 (0.6)
38.1 500k
5番
4-3-4-4
エルウェー
|
4
重
6頭
園田
17.01.11
A1
A1
1400右ダ
3人
吉村智
56.0
1:30.6 (0.5)
37.0 525k
4番
6-6-2-2
マークスマ
|
園田
16.12.28
兵庫ゴール
重賞
1400右ダ
8人
田中学
54.0
1:28.9 (3.1)
39.8 528k
5番
10-10-9-8
ニシケンモ
|
前々走
|
3
稍
5頭
園田
16.10.27
A1
A1
1400右ダ
3人
吉村智
57.0
1:29.9 (0.4)
39.9 491k
2番
5-5-3-3
ドリームコ
|
3
稍
6頭
園田
16.11.24
A1
A1
1230右ダ
1人
木村健
57.0
1:18.6 (0.4)
38.1 494k
6番
1-1-1-1
エルウェー
|
1
重
9頭
園田
16.09.30
競馬キンキ
A1
1400右ダ
3人
川原正
57.0
1:27.1 (0.3)
37.4 518k
2番
3-3-3-3
トウショウ
|
金沢
16.09.06
イヌワシ賞
3歳以上
2000右ダ
1人
下原理
56.0
2:12.0 (0.3)
40.5 437k
11番
7-5-5-2
エーシンク
|
7
良
15頭
J京都
16.05.22
伊勢志摩サ
内2400右芝
12人
小林徹
53.0
2:25.6 (0.6)
37.9 476k
13番
1-1-1-1
グランアル
|
園田
16.10.14
姫山菊花賞
重賞1
1700右ダ
5人
吉原寛
54.0
1:52.0 (1.2)
40.0 469k
3番
2-2-2-2
サウスウイ
|
9
稍
11頭
園田
16.12.08
JAグルー
A1
1400右ダ
4人
杉浦健
56.0
1:31.0 (1.0)
38.6 512k
9番
9-9-7-7
ベルサリエ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
16.11.23
胆振軽種馬
A2
1400右ダ
1人
川原正
57.0
1:29.5 (1.0)
38.6 493k
2番
1-1-1-1
タケマルビ
|
5
稍
12頭
園田
16.12.30
日高軽種馬
A1
1400右ダ
9人
笹田知
56.0
1:29.2 (0.7)
37.4 524k
4番
12-11-11-11
トウケイタ
|
園田
16.12.01
園田金盃
重賞1
1870右ダ
7人
大山真
56.0
2:06.8 (5.2)
42.3 526k
6番
7-8-11-11
バズーカ
|
3走前
|
3
重
9頭
園田
16.09.30
競馬キンキ
A1
1400右ダ
4人
吉村智
57.0
1:27.4 (0.3)
37.4 487k
1番
6-5-4-4
ドリームコ
|
4
良
11頭
園田
16.09.09
吉川温泉よ
A1A2
1230右ダ
1人
木村健
58.0
1:19.8 (0.5)
38.7 501k
10番
2-2-2-2
マークスマ
|
園田
16.09.02
園田チャレ
重賞2
1400右ダ
3人
川原正
56.0
1:30.2 (0.1)
39.9 520k
6番
3-4-4-4
ランドクイ
|
名古屋
16.07.18
名港盃(S
1900右ダ
1人
下原理
57.0
2:05.9 (0.2)
39.5 432k
7番
11-10-8-5
エーシンク
|
10
稍
11頭
J阪神
16.04.17
難波S
内1800右芝
10人
熊澤重
57.0
1:47.5 (0.9)
36.2 474k
2番
6-4
トーセンビ
|
名古屋
16.09.01
秋桜(あき
1400右ダ
3人
下原理
56.0
1:30.1 (0.7)
39.7 455k
1番
3-3-4-4
トーコーヴ
|
5
良
9頭
園田
16.11.17
西脇市日本
A1
1400右ダ
3人
杉浦健
56.0
1:30.4 (0.6)
38.1 514k
5番
8-8-7-7
ベルサリエ
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
16.10.26
DASHよ
A2
1400右ダ
1人
川原正
56.0
1:28.9 (1.4)
39.7 483k
6番
1-1-1-1
モズミステ
|
10
稍
11頭
園田
16.12.08
JAグルー
A1
1400右ダ
8人
笹田知
56.0
1:31.1 (1.1)
38.5 525k
10番
11-10-10-8
ベルサリエ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
16.10.21
ニッカン菊
A1
1400右ダ
2人
大山真
57.0
1:31.1 (0.1)
38.5 528k
3番
4-4-5-4
マイネルコ
|
4走前
|
園田
16.08.12
摂津盃
重賞1
1700右ダ
4人
吉村智
55.0
1:53.1 (1.9)
40.0 484k
12番
2-5-6-6
エナエビス
|
笠松
16.07.13
サマーカッ
3歳
1400右ダ
2人
川原正
57.0
1:26.6 (0.5)
37.2 495k
9番
1-1-1-1
ホッコージ
|
金沢
16.07.26
金沢スプリ
3歳以上
1400右ダ
1人
川原正
57.0
1:28.9 (0.6)
39.3 511k
4番
1-1-1-1
タガノギャ
|
1
不
12頭
園田
16.06.24
大阪スポー
A1
1700右ダ
2人
下原理
57.0
1:48.6 (0.1)
38.0 434k
10番
5-6-3-3
エーシンザ
|
10
良
10頭
J中京
16.03.27
名古屋城S
2200左芝
7人
鮫島良
57.0
2:13.4 (3.5)
38.1 480k
10番
2-2-2-2
グリュイエ
|
園田
16.07.29
兵庫サマー
重賞1
1700右ダ
2人
下原理
55.0
1:51.9 (0.3)
40.5 467k
6番
3-3-3-3
ディアマル
|
1
良
12頭
園田
16.10.21
ニッカン菊
A1
1400右ダ
9人
杉浦健
54.0
1:31.0 (0.0)
37.9 508k
6番
10-10-8-7
メジャープ
|
5
良
16頭
J阪神
16.06.12
箕面特別
1200右ダ
9人
松田大
57.0
1:11.4 (0.7)
36.6 482k
12番
3-3
スマートア
|
6
良
9頭
園田
16.11.17
西脇市日本
A1
1400右ダ
7人
笹田知
56.0
1:30.5 (0.7)
38.3 513k
6番
7-6-6-6
ベルサリエ
|
浦和
16.09.15
テレ玉杯オ
3上
1400左ダ
11人
大山真
55.0
1:28.9 (3.1)
39.1 520k
4番
10-10-10-10
レーザーバ
|
5走前
|