|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
472 | 476
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
458 | 467
|
436 | 440
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
490 +1
|
416 -3
|
419 ±0
|
414 -2
|
484 ±0
|
450 +12
|
429 -1
|
429 -5
|
404 -6
|
438 +6
|
450 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
-
-
|
大1345良ダ7
-
-
-
|
大1317不ダ7
川1422良ダ12
-
-
|
大1337重ダ5
大1418良ダ3
-
大1418良ダ3
|
佐1308不ダ2
-
-
-
|
潟1257良芝12
金1390不ダ1
東1381稍芝15
大1402良ダ6
|
-
大1426良ダ5
-
大1426良ダ5
|
-
-
-
-
|
大1317不ダ8
-
-
-
|
淀1277重ダ13
-
-
-
|
大1318良ダ5
-
-
-
|
1400 1500 1600 大1500 |
持時計 |
1106
0000
0001
0000
|
00012
0000
0000
0000
|
0019
0001
0000
0000
|
0005
0010
0000
0000
|
1414
0000
0001
0000
|
1001
1002
0000
0000
|
0002
0001
0000
0000
|
0003
0000
0000
0000
|
0004
0000
0000
0000
|
0004
0000
0000
0000
|
0004
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
良
14頭
大井
17.01.25
3歳
外1200右ダ
3人
阿部龍
56.0
1:18.1 (2.9)
41.0 489k
14番
9-11
リトルキッ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
17.01.25
3歳
外1200右ダ
9人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:19.3 (4.1)
40.7 419k
4番
13-13
リトルキッ
|
11
良
13頭
大井
17.01.24
3歳
外1400右ダ
12人
澤田龍
54.0
1:34.2 (2.1)
42.9 419k
2番
3-4-4
スカイフロ
|
3
良
8頭
大井
17.01.23
3歳
内1500右ダ
4人
阿部龍
54.0
1:41.8 (0.3)
41.4 416k
2番
8-8-8-8
グランイー
|
10
良
14頭
大井
17.01.25
3歳
外1200右ダ
10人
坂井英
56.0
1:18.3 (3.1)
41.6 484k
13番
5-5
リトルキッ
|
6
良
11頭
大井
17.01.25
3歳
内1500右ダ
1人
吉原寛
54.0
1:40.2 (1.1)
42.1 438k
9番
1-2-2-2
ミミ
|
5
良
8頭
大井
17.01.23
3歳
内1500右ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:42.6 (1.1)
43.1 430k
8番
6-6-4-4
グランイー
|
6
良
14頭
大井
17.01.25
3歳
外1200右ダ
6人
矢野貴
54.0
1:17.1 (1.9)
39.5 434k
8番
11-10
リトルキッ
|
4
良
13頭
大井
17.01.24
3歳
外1400右ダ
7人
江里裕
54.0
1:32.4 (0.3)
41.9 410k
11番
1-1-1
スカイフロ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
17.01.25
3歳
外1200右ダ
4人
赤嶺亮
54.0
1:17.6 (2.4)
39.5 432k
10番
12-12
リトルキッ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
17.01.24
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
坂井英
54.0
1:17.4 (0.8)
40.8 453k
2番
1-1
アマン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
不
7頭
大井
16.12.28
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
真島大
55.0
1:16.2 (0.8)
40.1 483k
2番
1-1
ウッチーイ
|
10
重
14頭
大井
16.12.30
2歳
外1200右ダ
13人
瀧川寿
55.0
1:18.7 (2.6)
40.6 421k
8番
14-14
ネオスイシ
|
11
不
11頭
大井
16.12.28
2歳
外1400右ダ
11人
遠藤健
54.0
1:33.6 (4.7)
42.5 422k
9番
7-9-10
エルキャピ
|
6
不
8頭
大井
16.12.27
2歳
外1400右ダ
7人
坂井英
54.0
1:35.0 (3.4)
42.3 419k
1番
6-7-7
オエドノヒ
|
佐賀
16.11.19
JRA認定
2歳
1400右ダ
7人
吉田順
55.0
1:32.1 (3.4)
40.8 472k
2番
3-3-4-7
ハクユウロ
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
16.12.11
2歳3
1500右ダ
1人
東川公
54.0
1:39.0 (0.9)
41.2 436k
9番
2-2-2-2
アポロノリ
|
5
不
13頭
大井
16.12.27
未受賞
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
笹川翼
54.0
1:18.6 (1.6)
41.5 432k
10番
7-6
テラザドゥ
|
4
不
10頭
大井
16.12.27
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
楢崎功
54.0
1:18.9 (1.9)
40.7 427k
6番
7-7
エイシンブ
|
8
不
11頭
大井
16.11.28
2歳
外1400右ダ
9人
江里裕
54.0
1:31.7 (1.9)
41.4 403k
7番
6-9-8
フジノカミ
|
13
重
14頭
J京都
16.11.20
2歳未勝利
1400右ダ
13人
柴田未
54.0
1:27.7 (2.7)
39.0 434k
5番
12-12
イイデメモ
|
11
不
11頭
大井
16.11.28
2歳
外1400右ダ
3人
早田功
54.0
1:33.4 (3.6)
43.2 455k
3番
9-8-10
フジノカミ
|
前々走
|
5
不
10頭
門別
16.11.08
2歳5組
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
阿部龍
55.0
1:14.6 (0.6)
38.6 484k
6番
7-6
アイランド
|
8
不
12頭
大井
16.11.28
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
瀧川寿
55.0
1:15.9 (1.6)
38.6 424k
1番
10-9
シグラップ
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
16.12.12
2歳5
1500左ダ
10人
柏木健
54.0
1:42.2 (3.2)
43.4 417k
7番
6-7-9-10
クラールハ
|
10
稍
12頭
大井
16.10.12
選抜牝馬
2歳
外1200右ダ
12人
吉井竜
54.0
1:17.9 (1.9)
38.8 412k
6番
12-12
ユキウメ
|
佐賀
16.11.05
JRA認定
2歳
1750右ダ
6人
吉田順
55.0
2:00.3 (5.1)
42.8 470k
5番
2-4-8-8
スーパーマ
|
1
不
7頭
金沢
16.11.29
2歳7
1400右ダ
3人
畑中信
54.0
1:32.6 (1.0)
39.5 440k
2番
1-2-2-1
ハッピーカ
|
9
不
12頭
大井
16.12.02
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
笹川翼
54.0
1:18.0 (3.8)
40.8 437k
10番
7-5
フェドゥラ
|
4
不
12頭
大井
16.12.02
2歳
外1200右ダ
9人
楢崎功
54.0
1:17.3 (3.1)
39.7 416k
4番
8-7
フェドゥラ
|
5
重
14頭
大井
16.11.16
2歳
外1400右ダ
5人
江里裕
54.0
1:32.9 (1.8)
40.7 402k
5番
4-4-4
センプレフ
|
10
良
15頭
J福島
16.11.06
2歳未勝利
1150右ダ
5人
柴田未
54.0
1:13.4 (3.1)
40.3 438k
7番
8-8
キンシノク
|
5
良
12頭
大井
16.10.25
2歳
外1400右ダ
6人
早田功
54.0
1:31.8 (0.9)
40.1 446k
5番
1-1-1
カリスマパ
|
3走前
|
5
良
9頭
門別
16.10.26
2歳5組
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
阿部龍
55.0
1:18.7 (1.0)
40.8 490k
5番
4-4
クラキング
|
4
重
10頭
大井
16.11.16
2歳
外1200右ダ
9人
達城龍
55.0
1:15.7 (2.1)
39.0 423k
11番
4-5
マシェール
|
7
不
11頭
大井
16.11.28
2歳
外1400右ダ
11人
柏木健
54.0
1:31.7 (1.9)
40.6 423k
10番
11-11-11
フジノカミ
|
5
重
10頭
大井
16.09.19
2歳
外1400右ダ
5人
吉井竜
54.0
1:33.7 (2.4)
41.3 405k
6番
6-8-8
バイヨネッ
|
2
不
8頭
佐賀
16.10.22
2歳-2組
2歳
1400右ダ
4人
石川慎
55.0
1:30.8 (0.1)
38.1 467k
2番
1-1-1-1
ガブリキッ
|
15
稍
18頭
J東京
16.10.29
2歳未勝利
1600左芝
15人
岩部純
54.0
1:38.1 (2.4)
36.6 438k
7番
7-6
マイネルジ
|
-
|
-
|
4
良
7頭
大井
16.10.27
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
☆西啓太
53.0
1:18.3 (2.6)
41.5 403k
6番
4-3
ルシェルト
|
5
良
10頭
J京都
16.10.16
2歳新馬
1200右ダ
8人
柴田未
54.0
1:14.9 (0.8)
37.8 440k
8番
2-2
トウケイラ
|
5
不
8頭
大井
16.10.10
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
早田功
54.0
1:17.8 (3.1)
42.9 452k
5番
1-1
オエドノハ
|
4走前
|
6
稍
10頭
門別
16.09.28
2歳5組
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
阿部龍
55.0
1:17.2 (1.1)
40.7 472k
8番
2-2
グローリア
|
10
良
13頭
大井
16.10.25
2歳
外1200右ダ
10人
達城龍
55.0
1:18.8 (3.0)
40.3 426k
5番
12-12
リンノアモ
|
6
重
14頭
大井
16.11.16
2歳
外1400右ダ
10人
澤田龍
54.0
1:33.1 (2.0)
40.0 430k
6番
10-10-10
センプレフ
|
6
不
10頭
大井
16.08.30
2歳
外1400右ダ
6人
吉井竜
54.0
1:34.9 (2.6)
41.4 408k
2番
6-8-8
コウギョウ
|
3
重
9頭
佐賀
16.10.08
2歳-2組
2歳
1400右ダ
1人
石川慎
55.0
1:32.1 (0.5)
40.2 456k
7番
2-2-2-2
カヤク
|
12
良
18頭
J新潟
16.10.16
2歳新馬
1400左芝
15人
岩部純
54.0
1:25.7 (1.3)
36.6 446k
12番
7-7
ネオフレグ
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
5走前
|