|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
472 | 485
|
521 | 535
|
500 | 529
|
456 | 488
|
483 | 493
|
478 | 514
|
478 | 503
|
419 | 435
|
476 | 496
|
430 | 438
|
487 | 508
|
437 | 457
|
440 | 471
|
連対時 馬体重 |
502 +8
|
538 +3
|
532 +3
|
486 -7
|
483 -2
|
508 -6
|
483 -4
|
431 -4
|
485 +4
|
450 ±0
|
505 ±0
|
443 -3
|
459 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
館590不ダ3
館1086良芝5
園1300不ダ3
-
|
-
大1139重ダ1
大1293重ダ1
大1139重ダ1
|
-
大1129重ダ2
盛1260良ダ1
大1129重ダ2
|
-
大1129不ダ1
大1297良ダ1
大1129不ダ1
|
-
大1139不ダ2
大1289不ダ4
大1139不ダ2
|
潟567良芝5
淀1091良芝7
阪1242稍芝11
大1136良ダ1
|
-
大1137稍ダ2
大1293良ダ11
大1137稍ダ2
|
-
大1136重ダ1
大1302重ダ5
大1136重ダ1
|
-
大1128稍ダ2
-
大1128稍ダ2
|
館592重ダ1
法1124良ダ6
東1255重ダ5
大1148重ダ10
|
-
大1128稍ダ2
大1282稍ダ6
大1128稍ダ2
|
-
大1126良ダ1
大1280重ダ7
大1126良ダ1
|
門1005不ダ1
大1113重ダ2
淀1238良芝9
大1113重ダ2
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
24511
0000
0001
0000
|
5201
1003
0100
0000
|
85110
3217
0014
0000
|
11344
0010
0000
0000
|
23213
0001
0000
0000
|
22224
0000
0001
0002
|
5305
0000
0000
0000
|
2533
0000
0000
0000
|
5521
0000
0000
0000
|
12216
0004
0000
0000
|
46227
0004
0003
0100
|
63620
1018
0011
0000
|
65643
0001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
13
良
16頭
J中京
16.12.18
3歳上
1200左ダ
13人
☆長岡禎
56.0
1:13.8 (1.5)
37.6 494k
3番
12-13
バーサーカ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
17.01.24
B3五
外1200右ダ
3人
柏木健
54.0
1:15.1 (0.5)
39.1 535k
12番
4-3
マイネルフ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
17.01.24
B3五
外1200右ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:14.6 (0.5)
38.6 529k
5番
3-3
マスターク
|
10
良
15頭
大井
17.01.23
ウエルカム
B3三
外1200右ダ
4人
矢野貴
54.0
1:15.1 (1.5)
38.6 493k
5番
12-13
ロードメビ
|
15
良
15頭
大井
17.01.23
ウエルカム
B3三
外1200右ダ
12人
石崎駿
54.0
1:16.1 (2.5)
40.5 485k
16番
4-5
ロードメビ
|
1
良
15頭
大井
17.01.23
ウエルカム
B3三
外1200右ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
1:13.6 (0.0)
37.8 514k
13番
6-4
プリサイス
|
1
重
16頭
大井
16.12.29
冬野特別競
C1四
外1200右ダ
6人
中野省
54.0
1:14.3 (1.0)
39.2 487k
6番
1-1
ラヴォコ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
17.01.24
B3五
外1200右ダ
5人
吉原寛
56.0
1:15.1 (0.5)
38.9 435k
11番
6-6
マイネルフ
|
2
良
16頭
大井
17.01.27
望春特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.0
1:14.0 (0.1)
37.9 481k
6番
9-8
ロイヤルオ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
17.01.24
B3五
外1200右ダ
12人
今野忠
56.0
1:15.1 (0.5)
38.2 450k
10番
12-12
マイネルフ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
17.01.24
B3五
外1200右ダ
6人
酒井忍
54.0
1:15.4 (0.8)
39.6 505k
4番
1-1
マイネルフ
|
8
良
15頭
大井
17.01.23
ウエルカム
B3三
外1200右ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:14.6 (1.0)
37.6 446k
8番
15-15
ロードメビ
|
13
良
15頭
大井
17.01.23
ウエルカム
B3三
外1200右ダ
6人
的場文
54.0
1:15.3 (1.7)
39.3 457k
14番
8-8
ロードメビ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
12
稍
12頭
J函館
16.07.17
3歳上
1000右ダ
10人
△長岡禎
55.0
1:00.4 (1.5)
36.2 486k
3番
10-11
チェリーサ
|
10
重
16頭
大井
16.12.29
イヤーエン
B3二
内1600右ダ
8人
柏木健
54.0
1:46.2 (2.1)
41.9 530k
11番
12-12-9-10
ダイオプサ
|
4
重
16頭
大井
16.12.26
冬至賞競走
B3四
外1200右ダ
4人
的場文
56.0
1:15.0 (0.9)
38.4 527k
16番
10-11
ロードセレ
|
6
稍
16頭
大井
16.09.01
東京中日ス
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
3人
中野省
53.0
1:13.9 (0.5)
36.5 480k
5番
16-16
ポルターレ
|
4
不
13頭
大井
16.12.27
ウインター
B3
外1200右ダ
7人
石崎駿
54.0
1:14.9 (0.7)
39.7 480k
11番
2-2
スマイルア
|
4
重
16頭
大井
16.11.27
「ウマイル
B3三
外1200右ダ
3人
笹川翼
56.0
1:14.2 (0.4)
38.9 517k
1番
5-4
ミニレイス
|
6
稍
13頭
大井
16.11.18
立冬特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
8人
藤井勘
54.0
1:15.6 (2.1)
40.5 490k
4番
1-2
リュウトボ
|
13
重
16頭
大井
16.12.29
SEGAス
B3三
外1400右ダ
7人
赤岡修
56.0
1:30.9 (2.0)
41.5 438k
5番
2-4-5
カンスタン
|
2
重
16頭
大井
16.12.29
冬野特別競
C1四
外1200右ダ
1人
笹川翼
54.0
1:15.3 (1.0)
39.8 487k
9番
5-3
クリルカレ
|
8
不
11頭
船橋
17.01.10
七草特別
B3二
1600左ダ
11人
今野忠
56.0
1:47.0 (2.7)
41.8 460k
5番
7-6-5-7
マイネルグ
|
5
重
16頭
大井
16.12.26
冬至賞競走
B3四
外1200右ダ
7人
酒井忍
54.0
1:15.0 (0.9)
39.1 505k
9番
2-2
ロードセレ
|
1
不
13頭
大井
16.12.27
ウインター
B3
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:14.2 (0.4)
38.0 437k
2番
8-8
リンガスア
|
3
不
13頭
大井
16.12.27
ウインター
B3
外1200右ダ
3人
的場文
54.0
1:14.7 (0.5)
39.3 459k
10番
4-3
スマイルア
|
前々走
|
10
稍
14頭
J函館
16.06.26
3歳上
1200右芝
6人
△長岡禎
55.0
1:10.7 (0.6)
35.9 482k
11番
4-4
アドマイヤ
|
12
稍
16頭
大井
16.07.11
ミルキーウ
B3三
内1600右ダ
2人
柏木健
54.0
1:43.6 (1.5)
41.1 532k
15番
5-5-5-8
シルキーク
|
2
不
13頭
大井
16.11.28
B3四
外1200右ダ
4人
的場文
56.0
1:14.3 (0.3)
38.0 528k
5番
7-8
リュウトボ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
16.08.15
ポートサイ
B3三
外1200右ダ
1人
中野省
54.0
1:13.9 (0.0)
36.4 481k
9番
13-12
リンガスア
|
16
重
16頭
大井
16.11.27
「ウマイル
B3三
外1200右ダ
7人
石崎駿
54.0
1:15.7 (1.9)
40.4 480k
8番
4-5
ミニレイス
|
4
稍
11頭
大井
16.10.28
B3五
外1200右ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:14.3 (0.4)
38.4 516k
9番
4-4
ローズベビ
|
13
稍
13頭
大井
16.10.12
にぎわい都
C1三
外1200右ダ
4人
☆瀬川将
53.0
1:15.2 (1.4)
39.2 490k
7番
5-7
ネスター
|
2
不
16頭
大井
16.09.21
うお座特別
C1二
外1200右ダ
1人
達城龍
55.0
1:14.4 (0.5)
38.5 435k
10番
7-5
スイシン
|
1
稍
15頭
大井
16.09.01
C1四五
外1200右ダ
1人
笹川翼
54.0
1:14.0 (0.5)
38.3 476k
7番
1-1
ヴォルムス
|
15
重
16頭
大井
16.12.26
冬至賞競走
B3四
外1200右ダ
15人
今野忠
56.0
1:16.5 (2.4)
39.6 460k
3番
13-9
ロードセレ
|
12
重
16頭
大井
16.11.27
「ウマイル
B3三
外1200右ダ
6人
酒井忍
54.0
1:15.2 (1.4)
39.4 511k
14番
9-11
ミニレイス
|
2
重
16頭
大井
16.11.27
「ウマイル
B3三
外1200右ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:14.2 (0.4)
37.6 445k
10番
15-16
ミニレイス
|
3
重
16頭
大井
16.11.27
「ウマイル
B3三
外1200右ダ
9人
的場文
54.0
1:14.2 (0.4)
38.6 466k
11番
7-6
ミニレイス
|
3走前
|
5
良
16頭
J函館
16.06.19
3歳上
1200右芝
13人
△長岡禎
55.0
1:08.6 (0.5)
34.5 482k
12番
3-3
トロピカル
|
5
良
15頭
大井
16.06.06
ハッピーナ
B3二
内1600右ダ
1人
柏木健
54.0
1:42.8 (0.8)
40.7 530k
7番
8-3-3-3
ヴァイスヴ
|
2
稍
13頭
大井
16.11.18
立冬特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
5人
的場文
56.0
1:13.8 (0.3)
38.7 526k
13番
1-1
リュウトボ
|
1
不
16頭
大井
16.07.14
わし座特別
C1三
外1200右ダ
1人
中野省
54.0
1:13.4 (0.0)
37.1 486k
12番
10-11
コスモサビ
|
2
不
16頭
大井
16.11.14
ベテルギウ
B3三
外1200右ダ
10人
石崎駿
54.0
1:14.2 (0.5)
38.7 483k
4番
3-3
タケノスウ
|
12
重
15頭
J新潟
16.05.07
4歳上
1200左ダ
8人
吉田隼
57.0
1:13.1 (2.9)
38.5 516k
2番
9-10
テキスタイ
|
4
不
16頭
大井
16.09.21
うお座特別
C1二
外1200右ダ
4人
☆瀬川将
52.0
1:14.6 (0.7)
39.4 493k
5番
1-1
スイシン
|
1
重
7頭
大井
16.08.17
C1五六七
外1200右ダ
1人
赤岡修
55.0
1:13.6 (0.1)
37.0 433k
6番
3-3
ビクトリー
|
2
稍
9頭
大井
16.08.16
葉月特別競
C2四
外1200右ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.0
1:12.8 (0.0)
37.3 481k
1番
4-4
プリサイス
|
10
重
16頭
大井
16.11.27
「ウマイル
B3三
外1200右ダ
15人
今野忠
56.0
1:14.8 (1.0)
38.4 453k
6番
13-14
ミニレイス
|
2
稍
11頭
大井
16.10.28
B3五
外1200右ダ
4人
酒井忍
54.0
1:14.1 (0.2)
38.3 508k
8番
3-3
ローズベビ
|
3
不
16頭
大井
16.11.14
ベテルギウ
B3三
外1200右ダ
4人
森泰斗
54.0
1:14.4 (0.7)
38.2 445k
10番
7-6
タケノスウ
|
7
不
16頭
大井
16.11.14
ベテルギウ
B3三
外1200右ダ
8人
的場文
54.0
1:14.7 (1.0)
38.5 463k
15番
10-8
タケノスウ
|
4走前
|
13
良
15頭
J新潟
16.05.15
4歳上
1200左ダ
12人
▲木幡巧
54.0
1:14.0 (2.2)
39.4 496k
12番
5-5
エイシンパ
|
2
良
8頭
大井
16.05.16
エキサイテ
B3二
外1800右ダ
2人
柏木健
54.0
1:55.6 (0.2)
39.1 528k
4番
2-2-2-2
セイントジ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
16.10.27
成増賞
C1六七
外1200右ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:14.4 (0.2)
38.7 529k
10番
5-4
ストロンボ
|
1
不
11頭
大井
16.06.29
C1四五六
外1200右ダ
1人
中野省
54.0
1:14.1 (0.3)
37.0 482k
12番
5-5
リュウトボ
|
11
稍
14頭
大井
16.10.28
千代田区特
B3四
外1200右ダ
11人
本田重
54.0
1:14.9 (2.0)
39.8 480k
10番
2-2
ネスター
|
12
良
15頭
J阪神
16.03.27
4歳上
1200右ダ
10人
松田大
57.0
1:13.3 (1.1)
37.4 512k
2番
10-11
ワキノハガ
|
11
良
13頭
大井
16.08.01
いるか座特
C1二
外1400右ダ
2人
☆瀬川将
52.0
1:29.3 (2.2)
40.0 495k
5番
6-6-6
アサクラ
|
2
重
11頭
大井
16.08.03
C1七八
外1200右ダ
1人
赤岡修
55.0
1:13.8 (0.0)
37.6 433k
10番
3-2
オーズ
|
3
稍
12頭
大井
16.08.04
大暑特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.0
1:14.0 (0.2)
37.5 484k
5番
3-3
コウヨウヒ
|
12
不
13頭
大井
16.11.15
特選
B3四
内1600右ダ
13人
今野忠
56.0
1:47.3 (5.1)
43.2 467k
6番
5-6-13-12
ダイオプサ
|
2
良
11頭
大井
16.10.13
B3五
外1200右ダ
5人
酒井忍
54.0
1:14.2 (0.0)
37.8 506k
7番
2-2
ネオディオ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
16.10.25
せたがや馬
C1三
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:13.6 (0.2)
37.3 447k
13番
4-3
ドライトウ
|
8
稍
14頭
大井
16.10.28
千代田区特
B3四
外1200右ダ
7人
的場文
54.0
1:14.4 (1.5)
37.9 468k
7番
10-11
ネスター
|
5走前
|