|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
479 | 486
|
421 | 422
|
445 | 467
|
502 | 513
|
519 | 520
|
450 | 462
|
428 | 428
|
414 | 419
|
505 | 510
|
連対時 馬体重 |
489 +3
|
424 -2
|
466 -1
|
503 -7
|
520 ±0
|
465 -1
|
425 ±0
|
409 -4
|
512 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1595重ダ6
-
大1595重ダ6
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
大1589良ダ2
-
大1589良ダ2
|
門1507不ダ4
-
-
-
|
-
大2000良ダ5
-
大2000良ダ5
|
門1492重ダ3
大2005良ダ8
-
大2005良ダ8
|
-
大1595重ダ4
-
大1595重ダ4
|
-
大2000良ダ6
-
大2000良ダ6
|
-
-
-
-
|
1700 1800 2000 大1800 |
持時計 |
1001
1000
0001
0000
|
1106
0002
0000
0000
|
2002
0000
0101
0000
|
1222
1110
1001
0000
|
0000
1100
0001
0000
|
0101
1013
2112
0000
|
1030
0003
0002
0000
|
0311
0002
0001
0000
|
1010
0101
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
13頭
大井
17.01.27
3歳
外1400右ダ
4人
坂井英
56.0
1:30.1 (0.2)
38.8 486k
4番
9-6-6
ウッドラン
|
14
良
15頭
大井
17.01.24
’17桃花
3歳
内1600右ダ
14人
増田充
54.0
1:46.6 (3.2)
41.7 426k
15番
12-12-12-12
シェアハッ
|
2
良
10頭
大井
17.01.27
ゆきやなぎ
3歳
外1800右ダ
6人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:58.9 (0.3)
39.0 467k
5番
7-8-6-6
ラッキーモ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
17.01.27
3歳
内1600右ダ
1人
柏木健
56.0
1:44.7 (0.0)
39.3 510k
7番
2-2-2-2
イケノアサ
|
5
良
10頭
大井
17.01.27
ゆきやなぎ
3歳
外1800右ダ
8人
柏木健
56.0
2:00.0 (1.4)
40.1 520k
9番
6-6-7-6
ラッキーモ
|
8
良
10頭
大井
17.01.27
ゆきやなぎ
3歳
外1800右ダ
2人
今野忠
56.0
2:00.5 (1.9)
40.6 466k
1番
10-10-7-9
ラッキーモ
|
9
良
10頭
大井
17.01.27
ゆきやなぎ
3歳
外1800右ダ
5人
和田譲
56.0
2:01.3 (2.7)
41.4 425k
6番
5-5-9-6
ラッキーモ
|
6
良
10頭
大井
17.01.27
ゆきやなぎ
3歳
外1800右ダ
4人
中野省
56.0
2:00.0 (1.4)
40.9 413k
7番
2-2-2-2
ラッキーモ
|
9
不
11頭
大井
16.12.02
ひばり特別
2歳
内1600右ダ
4人
的場文
55.0
1:46.4 (2.4)
41.1 514k
9番
10-10-9-9
コスモス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
重
15頭
大井
16.12.26
白鳥特別競
2歳
外1800右ダ
14人
坂井英
55.0
1:59.5 (1.3)
39.8 486k
8番
10-10-8-10
ティーケー
|
大井
16.12.31
東京2歳優
2歳
内1600右ダ
16人
増田充
54.0
1:52.3 (9.7)
45.7 429k
2番
16-16-16-16
ピンクドッ
|
5
重
15頭
大井
16.12.26
白鳥特別競
2歳
外1800右ダ
9人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:59.5 (1.3)
40.0 470k
14番
6-6-7-8
ティーケー
|
2
重
10頭
大井
16.12.30
2歳
内1500右ダ
1人
柏木健
55.0
1:39.3 (0.0)
39.8 513k
5番
3-4-3-2
タイシロン
|
1
重
11頭
大井
16.12.30
2歳
内1500右ダ
4人
柏木健
55.0
1:40.2 (0.6)
42.1 520k
9番
4-4-3-3
アメリカン
|
1
稍
14頭
大井
16.12.31
2歳
内1500右ダ
1人
今野忠
55.0
1:37.8 (0.1)
39.5 462k
11番
3-3-3-3
クラトリガ
|
4
重
15頭
大井
16.12.26
白鳥特別競
2歳
外1800右ダ
12人
和田譲
55.0
1:59.5 (1.3)
39.8 428k
13番
9-11-11-11
ティーケー
|
5
稍
11頭
浦和
16.12.19
若鷹(わか
2歳一
1500左ダ
3人
中野省
56.0
1:39.1 (0.7)
39.3 417k
9番
10-10-10-7
ムッシュレ
|
2
不
8頭
大井
16.09.23
カワセミ特
2歳
内1600右ダ
5人
真島大
54.0
1:44.2 (0.8)
39.8 505k
5番
2-2-2-2
セイファル
|
前々走
|
9
稍
14頭
大井
16.11.18
2歳
外1400右ダ
3人
坂井英
55.0
1:31.1 (1.8)
40.3 480k
2番
14-10-8
パッショノ
|
8
重
10頭
大井
16.08.31
特選
2歳
外1400右ダ
3人
増田充
54.0
1:32.0 (2.4)
38.9 409k
5番
10-9-9
サイバーエ
|
1
稍
14頭
大井
16.11.18
2歳
外1400右ダ
6人
瀧川寿
55.0
1:29.3 (0.2)
38.9 460k
5番
5-5-3
ケンセイヤ
|
6
不
12頭
門別
16.11.08
ヤングチャ
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
井上俊
54.0
1:13.8 (0.9)
38.3 510k
6番
5-5
バリスコア
|
2
不
8頭
大井
16.11.15
2歳
内1600右ダ
7人
柏木健
55.0
1:47.3 (1.4)
40.4 519k
3番
4-4-3-2
テラザトゥ
|
2
重
14頭
大井
16.11.29
2歳
外1400右ダ
2人
石川倭
55.0
1:29.5 (0.4)
39.0 457k
14番
8-4-4
アンジュジ
|
6
不
11頭
大井
16.12.02
ひばり特別
2歳
内1600右ダ
3人
和田譲
55.0
1:45.7 (1.7)
40.4 429k
6番
9-8-8-7
コスモス
|
2
不
13頭
大井
16.11.15
はくたか特
2歳
外1400右ダ
6人
中野省
55.0
1:28.7 (0.8)
39.3 414k
6番
8-8-4
ブラウンレ
|
1
稍
14頭
大井
16.09.01
2歳
外1400右ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.0
1:30.8 (0.1)
39.8 510k
13番
3-3-3
ブルークイ
|
3走前
|
1
不
6頭
大井
16.10.10
2歳
内1600右ダ
1人
坂井英
55.0
1:48.2 (0.3)
39.9 479k
5番
4-4-5-4
ハッピード
|
5
不
10頭
大井
16.08.18
はやぶさ特
2歳
外1400右ダ
8人
増田充
54.0
1:30.1 (1.2)
39.1 417k
10番
10-10-10
マルボルク
|
8
良
11頭
大井
16.10.27
とき特別競
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
森泰斗
55.0
1:16.4 (1.6)
39.6 465k
9番
9-10
リアルファ
|
1
良
9頭
門別
16.10.26
2歳5組
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
井上俊
55.0
1:17.7 (0.2)
40.1 512k
2番
2-2
ソーディス
|
-
|
3
重
10頭
門別
16.11.09
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
6人
松井伸
55.0
1:49.2 (0.2)
39.9 454k
9番
6-6-6-4
センコーフ
|
大井
16.11.16
ハイセイコ
2歳
内1600右ダ
16人
和田譲
55.0
1:44.4 (1.4)
39.6 430k
15番
11-11-11-12
ミサイルマ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
16.10.25
美しいまち
2歳
内1600右ダ
5人
中野省
55.0
1:44.9 (1.2)
40.3 422k
10番
13-12-11-10
グラッブユ
|
3
不
7頭
大井
16.07.15
2歳
外1400右ダ
1人
笹川翼
54.0
1:34.4 (0.6)
40.2 504k
3番
5-5-4
サワセンフ
|
4走前
|
-
|
8
重
12頭
大井
16.08.03
特選
2歳
外1400右ダ
8人
増田充
54.0
1:30.8 (1.9)
40.0 416k
3番
11-9-9
レオフレイ
|
7
稍
10頭
大井
16.08.04
フレッシュ
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:16.5 (1.7)
38.6 450k
3番
6-7
プレミアム
|
2
稍
6頭
門別
16.10.13
2歳5組
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
55.0
1:15.3 (0.1)
37.6 510k
3番
3-2
クラトリガ
|
-
|
1
良
11頭
門別
16.10.27
2歳5組
2歳
外1700右ダ
2人
井上俊
55.0
1:55.2 (0.2)
42.7 454k
3番
6-6-2-2
スコアリン
|
7
良
14頭
大井
16.10.25
美しいまち
2歳
内1600右ダ
7人
小林拓
55.0
1:45.5 (1.8)
40.7 434k
3番
8-8-13-12
グラッブユ
|
3
良
12頭
大井
16.10.14
2歳
外1400右ダ
1人
中野省
55.0
1:30.1 (0.0)
38.1 417k
11番
10-9-8
ワイエスメ
|
-
|
5走前
|