|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
449 | 454
|
472 | 512
|
482 | 496
|
481 | 484
|
392 | 402
|
417 | 428
|
460 | 473
|
459 | 466
|
466 | 469
|
連対時 馬体重 |
452 +3
|
501 -3
|
485 -2
|
486 +2
|
385 ±0
|
417 -4
|
459 -1
|
468 +4
|
474 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
東1235良芝13
名1484稍ダ6
名1307稍ダ1
|
-
名1304重ダ3
名1454良ダ1
名1304重ダ3
|
-
潟1229良芝4
潟1385良芝13
名1324良ダ2
|
-
名1313稍ダ1
名1456稍ダ1
名1313稍ダ1
|
-
笠1289良ダ1
笠1439良ダ1
名1329良ダ2
|
-
笠1299良ダ5
-
名1315良ダ1
|
金1261不ダ5
名1326稍ダ2
-
名1326稍ダ2
|
-
大1281重ダ3
大1453良ダ13
名1325稍ダ4
|
-
園1310稍ダ9
大1445良ダ9
名1321稍ダ3
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
4117
0002
0001
0000
|
54312
1103
1012
0001
|
34222
0002
0000
0000
|
1123
1000
0017
0000
|
2449
1006
0004
0101
|
2659
0001
0001
0000
|
36610
0258
0011
0001
|
02437
0005
0205
0000
|
0023
00011
12111
00211
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.01.31
サラC19
C19
1400右ダ
1人
☆加藤聡
55.0
1:31.5 (0.9)
39.9 449k
7番
1-1-1-1
サムバディ
|
3
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.01.20
サラC2組
C2
1400右ダ
5人
大畑雅
56.0
1:31.8 (0.9)
39.6 504k
3番
8-7-7-4
アルファジ
|
4
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.02.03
サラC2組
C2
1400右ダ
9人
山田祥
54.0
1:33.0 (1.7)
40.0 487k
6番
7-7-7-5
グレートヒ
|
2
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.02.03
サラC2組
C2
1400右ダ
4人
☆宮下瞳
55.0
1:31.3 (0.0)
40.0 484k
7番
3-4-3-3
グレートヒ
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.02.03
サラC2組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
☆加藤聡
53.0
1:34.2 (2.9)
40.5 385k
4番
8-8-8-8
グレートヒ
|
3
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.02.03
サラC3組
C3
1400右ダ
2人
村上弘
54.0
1:33.4 (1.6)
40.3 421k
2番
4-5-4-3
エムティア
|
2
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.02.02
サラC8組
C8
1400右ダ
3人
柴田勇
56.0
1:32.6 (0.8)
40.5 460k
6番
5-4-5-5
マッジョテ
|
7
稍
10頭
笠松
17.02.09
草萌賞
C2
1600右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:46.8 (4.0)
41.1 464k
9番
5-5-6-6
カイシュウ
|
3
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.02.03
サラC2組
C2
1400右ダ
5人
今井貴
56.0
1:32.1 (0.8)
40.3 479k
1番
6-5-5-4
グレートヒ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.01.18
堀川(ほり
C12
1600右ダ
2人
☆加藤聡
55.0
1:48.4 (3.8)
44.3 450k
7番
2-2-3-6
ジェイエル
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
17.01.06
サラC2組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
大畑雅
56.0
1:31.4 (0.2)
39.2 509k
6番
6-5-5-3
イグナイト
|
4
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.01.19
サラC8組
C8
1400右ダ
1人
山田祥
54.0
1:33.9 (1.5)
41.6 487k
3番
2-2-2-2
ディーズボ
|
5
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.01.20
サラC2組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
☆宮下瞳
55.0
1:32.5 (1.6)
40.5 486k
4番
6-5-4-6
アルファジ
|
5
稍
8頭
笠松
17.01.13
サラ系B1
B11C3
1400右ダ
6人
水野翔
54.0
1:30.8 (0.5)
38.8 393k
8番
5-6-6-5
マイネルワ
|
2
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.01.20
サラC3組
C3
1400右ダ
4人
村上弘
54.0
1:32.5 (0.4)
40.2 417k
9番
2-2-2-3
メイケイオ
|
6
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.01.20
サラC3組
C3
1400右ダ
7人
柴田勇
56.0
1:33.2 (1.1)
40.4 471k
1番
6-6-6-6
メイケイオ
|
4
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.02.02
サラC7組
C7
1400右ダ
9人
島崎和
54.0
1:33.4 (0.7)
40.8 464k
1番
4-4-3-4
フロッケ
|
3
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.01.20
サラC3組
C3
1400右ダ
2人
今井貴
56.0
1:32.7 (0.6)
39.9 478k
5番
9-9-7-5
メイケイオ
|
前々走
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
17.01.02
サラC15
C15
1400右ダ
1人
☆加藤聡
55.0
1:30.7 (0.2)
38.4 451k
5番
1-1-1-1
リュウセイ
|
10
稍
10頭
名古屋
16.12.22
クリスマス
C1b
1400右ダ
7人
宇都英
56.0
1:32.6 (2.5)
40.6 506k
3番
5-5-5-7
デスマッチ
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
17.01.06
サラC2組
C2
1400右ダ
8人
山田祥
54.0
1:33.9 (2.7)
42.1 486k
4番
2-2-2-8
イグナイト
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
17.01.06
サラC3組
C3
1400右ダ
2人
☆宮下瞳
55.0
1:31.4 (1.3)
39.9 483k
1番
3-2-2-2
マチルダ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
16.12.31
ウマニティ
C4
1400右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.0 (1.9)
40.4 396k
7番
6-6-4-6
マイネルデ
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
17.01.06
サラC4組
C4
1400右ダ
3人
村上弘
54.0
1:32.2 (1.1)
39.8 420k
9番
3-3-3-3
タイセイド
|
3
不
10頭
金沢
16.12.23
オッズパー
B26
1500右ダ
2人
平瀬城
56.0
1:40.7 (1.7)
41.4 463k
7番
5-5-6-3
アルファジ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.26
若菜賞
C2
1400右ダ
5人
島崎和
54.0
1:32.0 (2.2)
41.2 465k
4番
1-1-1-1
リネンジェ
|
9
稍
12頭
園田
16.12.30
B2
B2
1400右ダ
12人
松本剛
56.0
1:31.0 (1.1)
39.1 474k
2番
9-9-10-7
アフリカン
|
3走前
|
1
稍
8頭
名古屋
16.12.20
サラC16
C16
1400右ダ
1人
宇都英
56.0
1:30.7 (0.2)
39.8 452k
1番
1-1-1-1
ジェイエル
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
16.12.02
サラC4組
C4
1400右ダ
2人
大畑雅
56.0
1:32.6 (0.1)
39.9 509k
8番
2-2-2-1
メイケイオ
|
2
良
8頭
名古屋
16.12.22
サラC7組
C7
1400右ダ
2人
山田祥
54.0
1:32.4 (0.0)
39.9 482k
8番
3-3-3-2
セイウンコ
|
6
稍
10頭
名古屋
16.12.16
冬牡丹(ふ
C1
1400右ダ
4人
☆宮下瞳
56.0
1:32.1 (3.2)
41.1 486k
6番
6-6-5-6
メモリーサ
|
9
稍
10頭
名古屋
16.12.16
冬牡丹(ふ
C1
1400右ダ
10人
水野翔
54.0
1:33.2 (4.3)
41.6 393k
4番
7-7-7-7
メモリーサ
|
3
良
8頭
名古屋
16.12.22
サラC7組
C7
1400右ダ
1人
今井貴
54.0
1:32.4 (0.0)
40.0 427k
7番
2-2-2-1
セイウンコ
|
3
不
11頭
金沢
16.12.13
大鍋の振る
C11
1400右ダ
3人
平瀬城
56.0
1:33.2 (0.6)
39.7 464k
5番
7-7-6-7
ヤマミエマ
|
7
稍
10頭
笠松
17.01.13
睦月賞
C2
1600右ダ
9人
島崎和
54.0
1:45.9 (1.3)
41.2 461k
10番
3-3-3-3
ディアレス
|
12
重
13頭
大井
16.11.29
C1九十
内1600右ダ
13人
吉井竜
56.0
1:48.1 (2.6)
40.9 463k
14番
13-12-13-12
ハクユウス
|
4走前
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
16.12.12
サラC21
C21
1400右ダ
2人
☆加藤聡
55.0
1:32.0 (0.3)
40.2 451k
2番
2-2-4-4
シラーグラ
|
2
稍
10頭
名古屋
16.11.16
アケボノソ
C6
1600右ダ
2人
大畑雅
56.0
1:45.7 (1.1)
40.7 512k
1番
4-4-4-2
トラヴィス
|
9
稍
10頭
名古屋
16.12.16
祝!小柳幹
C2
1400右ダ
6人
山田祥
54.0
1:34.6 (3.3)
42.6 487k
4番
6-6-6-9
ギャツビー
|
1
稍
11頭
名古屋
16.12.02
ひな菊(ひ
C1
1600右ダ
5人
☆宮下瞳
55.0
1:45.6 (0.1)
39.9 484k
6番
2-2-2-3
ギャツビー
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
16.12.09
サラ系B1
B10C3
1400右ダ
6人
水野翔
54.0
1:29.4 (0.8)
38.4 395k
8番
5-5-5-5
マインツ
|
12
稍
12頭
船橋
16.12.06
C2五六
1500左ダ
10人
澤田龍
54.0
1:42.7 (4.0)
44.2 434k
9番
11-11-7-7
リガードリ
|
4
不
10頭
金沢
16.11.29
ポイント、
B27
1700右ダ
3人
平瀬城
56.0
1:53.9 (1.4)
41.1 464k
4番
6-5-5-4
クラシカル
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
16.12.31
笠松ワンダ
B11C3
1400右ダ
7人
島崎和
54.0
1:32.5 (2.4)
40.8 466k
1番
4-6-8-8
ソットヴォ
|
12
不
14頭
大井
16.11.14
C1八九
内1600右ダ
11人
吉井竜
56.0
1:45.9 (3.2)
41.3 467k
1番
11-11-14-14
ベリーフェ
|
5走前
|