|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ4
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿駁毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
845 | 937
|
874 | 1018
|
873 | 1035
|
824 | 1043
|
900 | 1069
|
870 | 1002
|
830 | 956
|
863 | 1033
|
826 | 959
|
連対時 馬体重 |
956 -5
|
1050 +4
|
1036 +7
|
1049 +10
|
1064 -4
|
997 -4
|
969 +12
|
1050 +34
|
935 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1139ダ5
帯1139ダ5
|
帯1177ダ1
帯1177ダ1
|
帯1243ダ4
帯1243ダ4
|
帯1238ダ2
帯1238ダ2
|
帯1294ダ4
帯1294ダ4
|
帯1289ダ3
帯1289ダ3
|
帯1186ダ2
帯1186ダ2
|
帯1362ダ2
帯1362ダ2
|
帯1171ダ7
帯1171ダ7
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
79738
0000
0000
0000
|
84239
0000
0000
0000
|
781227
0000
0000
0000
|
8111130
0000
0000
0000
|
713834
0000
0000
0000
|
691324
0000
0000
0000
|
711936
0000
0000
0000
|
613527
0000
0000
0000
|
714736
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
8頭
帯広
17.02.04
B4-1
200ダ
7人
鈴木恵
660
2:37.1 (31.6)
961k
4番
タイキン
|
8
8頭
帯広
17.02.04
B4-1
200ダ
8人
村上章
640
2:37.8 (32.3)
1046k
2番
タイキン
|
2
8頭
帯広
17.02.05
B4-2
200ダ
2人
西謙一
660
2:05.6 (4.5)
1029k
8番
ハンニバル
|
2
8頭
帯広
17.02.12
B4-1・
200ダ
4人
藤野俊
655
2:02.8 (0.4)
1039k
5番
ブチオ
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.02.12
B4-1・
200ダ
1人
舘澤直
660
2:02.4 (0.4)
1068k
7番
アアモンド
|
5
9頭
帯広
17.02.11
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
4人
長澤幸
640
2:23.2 (13.6)
1001k
3番
アアモンド
|
3
8頭
帯広
17.02.12
B4-1・
200ダ
6人
長澤幸
660
2:11.9 (9.5)
957k
3番
ブチオ
|
6
8頭
帯広
17.02.04
B4-1
200ダ
5人
工藤篤
660
2:24.4 (18.9)
1016k
5番
タイキン
|
4
8頭
帯広
17.02.12
B4-1・
200ダ
8人
藤本匠
645
2:14.2 (11.8)
929k
4番
ブチオ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
9頭
帯広
17.01.28
B4-2
200ダ
6人
村上章
660
2:22.3 (19.5)
963k
6番
アアモンド
|
7
8頭
帯広
17.01.29
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
8人
藤野俊
640
2:36.7 (25.5)
1030k
6番
コウシュハ
|
3
8頭
帯広
17.01.23
綾乃ちゃん
200ダ
4人
西謙一
660
1:51.5 (2.7)
1033k
4番
サクセスホ
|
4
8頭
帯広
17.02.04
B4-1
200ダ
2人
舘澤直
655
2:13.4 (7.9)
1044k
8番
タイキン
|
2
8頭
帯広
17.02.04
B4-1
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
660
2:08.9 (3.4)
1069k
1番
タイキン
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.02.04
東京帯広会
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
640
2:18.2 (12.2)
999k
4番
カネフク
|
3
8頭
帯広
17.02.04
B4-1
200ダ
4人
阿部武
660
2:11.5 (6.0)
947k
6番
タイキン
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.01.29
C1-1・
200ダ
4人
工藤篤
660
2:12.8 (1.1)
1029k
2番
モリウチセ
|
5
8頭
帯広
17.02.04
B4-1
200ダ
6人
藤本匠
645
2:14.2 (8.7)
933k
7番
タイキン
|
前々走
|
5
8頭
帯広
17.01.22
B4-1
200ダ
4人
村上章
660
1:35.6 (7.0)
958k
5番
ヤマトテン
|
8
8頭
帯広
17.01.22
B4-1
200ダ
7人
松田道
640
1:53.0 (24.4)
1033k
4番
ヤマトテン
|
4
9頭
帯広
17.01.15
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
4人
赤塚健
650
1:58.0 (9.2)
1041k
1番
コウシュハ
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.01.28
B4-2
200ダ
5人
舘澤直
655
2:02.8 (0.3)
1043k
5番
タイキン
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.01.29
B4-4
200ダ
1人
舘澤直
660
2:15.5 (9.2)
1052k
6番
カイセイチ
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.01.29
B4-4
200ダ
5人
長澤幸
640
2:29.1 (13.6)
992k
8番
ブチオ
|
2
8頭
帯広
17.01.29
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
2人
阿部武
660
2:11.8 (0.6)
953k
1番
コウシュハ
|
2
9頭
帯広
17.01.21
C1-1
200ダ
4人
工藤篤
660
2:13.1 (5.8)
1031k
8番
オオゾラヒ
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.01.29
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
640
2:11.2 (0.6)
933k
2番
サクセスホ
|
3走前
|
5
9頭
帯広
17.01.15
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
5人
浅田達
650
2:02.8 (14.0)
954k
5番
コウシュハ
|
10
10頭
帯広
17.01.14
C1-1
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
630
2:30.0 (31.3)
1028k
7番
ソウヤノカ
|
9
10頭
帯広
17.01.08
外崎栄治3
200ダ
4人
西謙一
650
2:16.8 (26.0)
1039k
1番
サカノタイ
|
6
8頭
帯広
17.01.22
B4-1
200ダ
6人
舘澤直
655
1:42.3 (13.7)
1046k
7番
ヤマトテン
|
3
8頭
帯広
17.01.22
B4-1
200ダ
5人
藤野俊
660
1:32.2 (3.6)
1055k
8番
ヤマトテン
|
3
8頭
帯広
17.01.21
タケシキョ
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
640
2:15.7 (5.9)
1000k
4番
ハンニバル
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.01.23
綾乃ちゃん
200ダ
5人
阿部武
660
1:48.8 (1.3)
956k
2番
リュウセイ
|
9
10頭
帯広
17.01.14
C1-1
200ダ
4人
工藤篤
650
2:17.3 (18.6)
1027k
4番
ソウヤノカ
|
7
8頭
帯広
17.01.22
B4-1
200ダ
8人
藤本匠
640
1:47.5 (18.9)
934k
1番
ヤマトテン
|
4走前
|
6
10頭
帯広
17.01.08
外崎栄治3
200ダ
6人
鈴木恵
650
2:08.7 (17.9)
963k
5番
サカノタイ
|
1
10頭
帯広
17.01.10
C1-1
200ダ
8人
藤野俊
630
1:52.7 (1.0)
1018k
5番
ソウヤノカ
|
4
9頭
帯広
17.01.01
B4-2
200ダ
1人
西謙一
650
1:59.1 (10.7)
1036k
7番
ビュウティ
|
5
10頭
帯広
17.01.14
B4-2
200ダ
4人
舘澤直
645
1:44.3 (17.8)
1048k
2番
ヤマトテン
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.01.15
謙治&真知
200ダ
4人
舘澤直
650
2:05.6 (5.1)
1058k
2番
テンリュウ
|
3
10頭
帯広
17.01.14
C1-1
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
630
2:04.9 (6.2)
987k
1番
ソウヤノカ
|
9
10頭
帯広
17.01.14
B4-2
200ダ
2人
阿部武
650
2:16.7 (50.2)
965k
4番
ヤマトテン
|
7
10頭
帯広
17.01.10
C1-1
200ダ
5人
島津新
650
2:03.4 (10.7)
1030k
10番
アグリモエ
|
8
10頭
帯広
17.01.14
B4-2
200ダ
8人
藤本匠
630
1:46.9 (20.4)
937k
7番
ヤマトテン
|
5走前
|