|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
403 | 403
|
416 | 426
|
-
|
-
|
411 | 415
|
-
|
392 | 418
|
449 | 449
|
-
|
431 | 431
|
479 | 483
|
447 | 451
|
-
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
405 -7
|
419 -5
|
408 -8
|
421 -1
|
427 -7
|
425 +1
|
409 +3
|
448 -1
|
491 -5
|
434 -4
|
484 +1
|
449 ±0
|
406 -18
|
434 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1324重ダ6
川1392良ダ4
-
川1392良ダ4
|
-
川1377良ダ1
-
川1377良ダ1
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
浦1322稍ダ6
川1428不ダ8
川1466良ダ6
川1428不ダ8
|
浦1313稍ダ6
-
-
-
|
川1323良ダ5
川1398良ダ8
-
川1398良ダ8
|
川1321良ダ2
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
川1358不ダ5
川1417重ダ7
川1512重ダ14
川1417重ダ7
|
川1349重ダ1
-
川1449良ダ3
-
|
川1330良ダ1
川1397重ダ4
-
川1397重ダ4
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
1400 1500 1600 川1500 |
持時計 |
1012
0002
0000
0000
|
2303
1000
0000
0000
|
0002
0000
0000
0000
|
0004
0000
0000
0000
|
1123
0004
0000
0000
|
0003
0000
0000
0000
|
2205
0001
0000
0000
|
0104
0000
0000
0000
|
0001
0000
0000
0000
|
1013
0003
0000
0000
|
1000
0110
0000
0000
|
1312
0002
0000
0000
|
0001
0000
0000
0000
|
0001
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
12頭
川崎
17.01.30
3歳3イ
1500左ダ
8人
山崎誠
54.0
1:39.2 (2.1)
40.9 412k
1番
12-12-11-9
ポッドルイ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
17.01.30
3歳4ロ
1500左ダ
4人
杉村一
54.0
1:37.7 (1.8)
41.1 424k
5番
1-1-1-1
シグラップ
|
7
良
16頭
J中山
17.01.08
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
10人
江田照
54.0
1:14.5 (1.4)
38.3 416k
6番
14-13
ネコビッチ
|
13
良
16頭
J東京
17.01.29
3歳未勝利
1300左ダ
15人
丹内祐
54.0
1:23.1 (2.9)
38.5 422k
12番
14-15
セイカチト
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
17.02.01
アメジスト
3歳
1400左ダ
8人
和田譲
54.0
1:32.2 (0.3)
39.6 434k
12番
10-10-10-8
ノースアリ
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
17.01.19
ツインマッ
3歳
1400左ダ
9人
木幡巧
54.0
1:31.3 (0.5)
39.7 424k
5番
9-9-9-8
シロクニ
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
17.02.01
アメジスト
3歳
1400左ダ
5人
阿部龍
54.0
1:32.3 (0.4)
40.0 406k
5番
5-5-7-6
ノースアリ
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
17.02.01
アメジスト
3歳
1400左ダ
2人
内田博
54.0
1:32.1 (0.2)
39.8 449k
8番
9-9-8-8
ノースアリ
|
9
良
16頭
J中山
17.01.21
3歳新馬
1200右ダ
12人
勝浦正
54.0
1:15.6 (2.0)
40.1 496k
5番
7-7
シャムロッ
|
川崎
16.11.03
ローレル賞
2歳
1600左ダ
14人
繁田健
54.0
1:51.2 (5.3)
44.9 438k
11番
12-12-14-14
アップトゥ
|
2
良
9頭
川崎
17.02.02
若竹(わか
3歳1
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:45.4 (0.3)
39.7 483k
6番
7-7-7-7
ブルーマネ
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
17.01.30
サイクロン
3歳
900左ダ
4人
増田充
54.0
55.7 (0.7)
38.3 449k
10番
2-1-2
ドキドキモ
|
16
稍
16頭
J中山
16.12.24
2歳新馬
1200右ダ
15人
嘉藤貴
54.0
1:18.0 (4.1)
42.3 424k
13番
10-12
サクセスラ
|
11
良
16頭
J中山
17.01.21
3歳新馬
1200右ダ
16人
丹内祐
54.0
1:15.8 (2.2)
39.9 440k
12番
10-10
シャムロッ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
重
13頭
川崎
16.11.02
紅葉(もみ
2歳2
1500左ダ
6人
藤江渉
54.0
1:41.8 (2.1)
41.9 411k
7番
10-10-7-9
グラスサフ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
17.01.02
ファースト
3歳
900左ダ
2人
杉村一
54.0
56.4 (1.1)
39.1 425k
6番
1-1-2
ハウマーナ
|
5
稍
13頭
J中山
16.12.18
2歳新馬
1200右ダ
10人
江田照
54.0
1:15.0 (1.7)
38.4 422k
1番
10-9
サノラブ
|
11
稍
16頭
J中山
16.12.24
2歳未勝利
1200右ダ
12人
△伴啓太
52.0
1:14.9 (1.8)
39.0 426k
16番
14-14
プリティマ
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
17.01.17
ツインサド
3歳
1400左ダ
7人
杉村一
54.0
1:32.2 (1.6)
41.0 429k
11番
11-9-9-6
クラールハ
|
12
重
16頭
J東京
16.11.19
2歳未勝利
1300左ダ
14人
草野太
54.0
1:20.8 (2.0)
38.3 428k
8番
6-6
エンパシー
|
8
良
9頭
川崎
17.01.03
門松(かど
3歳2
1500左ダ
2人
阿部龍
54.0
1:39.8 (2.1)
42.8 416k
4番
3-4-3-5
エムハート
|
10
稍
16頭
J中山
16.12.25
2歳未勝利
1200右ダ
4人
内田博
54.0
1:15.6 (2.5)
38.7 452k
8番
14-15
セイウンス
|
-
|
5
良
11頭
大井
16.10.13
荒川区特別
2歳
外1200右ダ
11人
繁田健
54.0
1:15.9 (1.1)
39.1 434k
8番
9-9
ミサイルマ
|
3
良
9頭
川崎
17.01.06
若水(わか
3歳1
1600左ダ
4人
森泰斗
54.0
1:44.9 (0.4)
38.5 479k
9番
9-9-9-8
シェナトウ
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
17.01.02
ファースト
3歳
900左ダ
4人
増田充
54.0
56.0 (0.7)
38.6 449k
7番
1-1-3
ハウマーナ
|
-
|
-
|
前々走
|
6
重
12頭
浦和
16.10.18
2歳二
1400左ダ
4人
山崎誠
54.0
1:32.4 (0.9)
37.6 400k
8番
12-12-11-7
エチゴヤマ
|
取消
良
7頭
川崎
16.12.12
2歳3イ
1500左ダ
-人
杉村一
54.0
4番
|
-
|
12
良
15頭
J新潟
16.10.23
2歳未勝利
1200左ダ
12人
△伴啓太
52.0
1:16.5 (2.6)
39.1 420k
14番
12-12
イナズママ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
17.01.02
ファースト
3歳
900左ダ
7人
町田直
54.0
56.3 (1.0)
38.2 428k
9番
9-9-8
ハウマーナ
|
14
良
16頭
J東京
16.11.06
2歳新馬
1300左ダ
10人
木幡広
54.0
1:23.7 (4.1)
39.5 432k
7番
11-11
オールドベ
|
1
良
11頭
川崎
16.12.13
2歳6
1400左ダ
1人
阿部龍
54.0
1:33.8 (0.3)
41.2 418k
1番
4-3-4-3
シゲルキツ
|
14
良
16頭
J東京
16.11.05
2歳未勝利
1300左ダ
6人
山本聡
54.0
1:23.7 (3.6)
40.9 454k
7番
3-4
ジョイフル
|
-
|
3
重
7頭
船橋
16.09.29
ポートサイ
2歳
1200左ダ
6人
的場文
54.0
1:17.0 (0.7)
38.0 432k
2番
6-7-7
ポジターノ
|
1
重
6頭
川崎
16.12.16
スパーキン
2歳9イ
1400左ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:34.9 (0.4)
40.0 479k
1番
3-3-3-3
リコーモラ
|
4
重
9頭
川崎
16.12.16
カンツバキ
2歳2
1500左ダ
6人
増田充
54.0
1:39.7 (0.2)
42.8 447k
7番
2-2-2-2
フィールザ
|
-
|
-
|
3走前
|
3
良
9頭
川崎
16.10.03
2歳3
1400左ダ
3人
山崎誠
54.0
1:33.4 (0.4)
38.9 403k
2番
5-5-5-5
ポッドドナ
|
1
良
8頭
門別
16.10.26
2歳5組
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
石川倭
54.0
1:03.4 (0.3)
38.5 426k
8番
1-1
リックマト
|
-
|
16
重
16頭
J中山
16.09.25
2歳新馬
1200右ダ
12人
大野拓
54.0
1:15.3 (3.2)
37.5 432k
8番
16-16
ファンヴィ
|
8
不
10頭
川崎
16.12.15
川崎ジュニ
2歳1
1600左ダ
9人
町田直
54.0
1:48.7 (2.4)
43.5 437k
5番
4-3-5-3
ブラウンレ
|
-
|
1
稍
7頭
門別
16.10.04
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:02.2 (0.7)
37.4 400k
3番
3-4
アナザード
|
4
良
15頭
J新潟
16.10.23
2歳未勝利
1200左ダ
4人
△木幡初
52.0
1:15.1 (1.2)
39.4 448k
15番
3-3
イナズママ
|
-
|
5
不
8頭
川崎
16.09.13
2歳2
1400左ダ
6人
的場文
54.0
1:35.8 (1.6)
43.4 440k
8番
1-2-2-1
リアルファ
|
-
|
10
稍
13頭
大井
16.11.30
2歳
内1500右ダ
11人
増田充
54.0
1:40.8 (2.6)
42.6 449k
5番
8-8-10-10
センプレフ
|
-
|
-
|
4走前
|
1
稍
8頭
川崎
16.09.12
2歳6
1400左ダ
3人
山崎誠
54.0
1:34.5 (1.2)
41.0 403k
2番
1-1-1-1
ディーエス
|
1
稍
7頭
門別
16.09.20
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
宮崎光
54.0
1:01.7 (0.8)
37.9 420k
2番
1-1
シビップ
|
-
|
-
|
5
重
10頭
大井
16.11.17
特選
2歳
外1200右ダ
9人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:16.6 (1.3)
38.8 422k
9番
10-10
ピーエムチ
|
-
|
5
重
11頭
門別
16.09.29
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:03.0 (1.0)
38.1 396k
1番
4-4
オパールノ
|
9
良
11頭
J新潟
16.09.04
2歳新馬
1200左ダ
1人
内田博
54.0
1:17.3 (4.2)
40.6 436k
1番
5-7
サルタート
|
-
|
6
不
8頭
大井
16.08.19
りょうくん
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:18.0 (1.6)
41.9 436k
6番
1-1
ネコピース
|
-
|
8
稍
11頭
船橋
16.11.10
シーサイド
2歳
1200左ダ
6人
増田充
54.0
1:18.7 (1.8)
42.0 448k
7番
2-1-1
スーパーマ
|
-
|
-
|
5走前
|