|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
461 | 471
|
428 | 446
|
434 | 446
|
-
|
450 | 474
|
446 | 464
|
444 | 444
|
460 | 470
|
498 | 521
|
452 | 463
|
468 | 484
|
470 | 486
|
444 | 461
|
連対時 馬体重 |
468 +3
|
443 -5
|
443 -3
|
471 -4
|
474 -3
|
466 +2
|
476 ±0
|
464 -1
|
502 -3
|
456 -1
|
471 -3
|
484 +12
|
455 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1447重ダ6
-
大1447重ダ6
|
-
大1445不ダ2
大1518良ダ10
大1445不ダ2
|
浦1386稍ダ10
浦1443不ダ2
-
-
|
-
東1374重芝3
-
大1452良ダ6
|
川1335不ダ3
法1363良芝9
館1479稍ダ8
大1424良ダ6
|
大1382不ダ1
大1445不ダ6
-
大1445不ダ6
|
浦1399稍ダ10
東1397良ダ9
-
-
|
幌1301良芝6
東1356良芝12
島1499良ダ5
大1443良ダ2
|
大1375不ダ2
大1417良ダ2
-
大1417良ダ2
|
金1373不ダ1
大1446良ダ4
金1517不ダ5
大1446良ダ4
|
大1356良ダ2
大1420良ダ9
倉1484良ダ7
大1420良ダ9
|
大1377稍ダ1
大1434良ダ5
大1511不ダ6
大1434良ダ5
|
川1394良ダ10
大1447良ダ8
大1518不ダ2
大1447良ダ8
|
1500 1600 1700 大1600 |
持時計 |
0338
0001
0000
0000
|
1027
0107
0004
0000
|
0115
0103
0002
0000
|
0001
0015
0003
0014
|
11118
12654
0018
0102
|
0205
1137
0000
0000
|
10213
0008
0000
0000
|
0101
2206
0004
0002
|
1118
55119
0015
0000
|
1015
41010
0001
0000
|
1002
65314
1215
0000
|
14114
20119
0005
0000
|
7235
0015
0100
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
重
14頭
大井
16.05.18
アイラブ大
3歳
内1600右ダ
9人
早田功
56.0
1:44.7 (1.4)
40.5 465k
6番
5-4-5-5
マホウジン
|
4
良
12頭
大井
17.02.13
C1九十1
内1600右ダ
6人
和田譲
54.0
1:45.1 (0.8)
40.1 448k
12番
12-12-12-8
レオパルト
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
17.02.21
越生町のマ
C1八九
1500左ダ
6人
楢崎功
54.0
1:39.0 (2.0)
40.8 446k
1番
5-4-4-4
アサクサハ
|
6
良
12頭
大井
17.02.13
C1九十1
内1600右ダ
12人
☆瀬川将
55.0
1:45.2 (0.9)
40.9 475k
9番
11-11-9-10
レオパルト
|
6
良
11頭
川崎
17.02.28
C1六七
1400左ダ
8人
楢崎功
56.0
1:33.2 (1.0)
40.9 477k
8番
8-10-9-9
ハイドンセ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
17.02.13
C1九十1
外1400右ダ
10人
吉原寛
56.0
1:31.4 (2.0)
41.4 464k
9番
9-9-10
サルバドー
|
10
稍
12頭
浦和
17.02.21
越生町のマ
C1八九
1500左ダ
8人
繁田健
56.0
1:39.9 (2.9)
40.4 476k
10番
7-7-10-10
アサクサハ
|
2
良
12頭
大井
17.02.13
C1九十1
内1600右ダ
7人
山崎誠
56.0
1:44.3 (0.0)
40.8 465k
2番
5-5-4-3
レオパルト
|
2
良
14頭
大井
17.02.13
梅見月特別
C2一
内1600右ダ
7人
的場文
56.0
1:44.2 (0.5)
40.8 505k
6番
5-3-4-4
ブルチアー
|
10
不
10頭
大井
16.12.28
明日は東京
C1七八
内1600右ダ
6人
本橋孝
54.0
1:47.3 (2.3)
42.7 457k
1番
7-7-7-8
ブルースブ
|
3
良
12頭
大井
17.02.13
C1九十1
内1600右ダ
4人
横川怜
56.0
1:44.9 (0.6)
40.5 474k
11番
8-8-10-8
レオパルト
|
9
良
12頭
大井
17.02.13
C1九十1
内1600右ダ
5人
柏木健
54.0
1:46.3 (2.0)
43.1 472k
10番
3-3-3-4
レオパルト
|
7
良
10頭
大井
17.02.16
C1六七八
内1600右ダ
9人
今野忠
56.0
1:44.9 (0.5)
39.2 459k
4番
6-6-6-6
アゼリア
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
稍
13頭
大井
16.04.22
ひなげし特
3歳
外1200右ダ
4人
早田功
56.0
1:14.8 (0.5)
38.9 468k
3番
4-4
ケイエスソ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
17.01.23
雪晴特別競
C2一
内1600右ダ
7人
和田譲
54.0
1:44.9 (0.6)
39.3 451k
14番
13-13-13-13
マイソール
|
3
稍
11頭
浦和
17.01.17
道の駅はな
C1七
1400左ダ
5人
楢崎功
54.0
1:30.3 (0.3)
39.3 438k
2番
7-6-5-4
シゲルオカ
|
9
良
14頭
大井
17.01.23
C1八九
内1600右ダ
14人
☆瀬川将
55.0
1:45.3 (1.3)
42.1 478k
11番
11-11-10-11
クラバウタ
|
7
稍
11頭
浦和
17.02.21
梅の里おご
C1八九
1400左ダ
6人
楢崎功
56.0
1:31.9 (1.8)
39.7 479k
9番
3-4-4-7
クレイジー
|
3
良
12頭
大井
17.01.24
C1十C2
内1600右ダ
6人
吉原寛
57.0
1:45.3 (1.2)
41.6 465k
11番
9-10-10-10
オーネット
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
17.01.16
HBA日高
C1五六
1400左ダ
12人
繁田健
56.0
1:32.9 (2.8)
40.5 474k
9番
7-8-12-12
ケンシベリ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
17.01.23
C2五六
内1600右ダ
4人
山崎誠
56.0
1:44.9 (0.0)
40.9 466k
8番
5-6-4-2
クロワッサ
|
10
稍
12頭
大井
16.12.31
C1五六
内1600右ダ
5人
的場文
56.0
1:48.4 (3.9)
44.9 510k
4番
2-3-6-8
セユウラン
|
7
稍
8頭
大井
16.11.30
C1七八
内1600右ダ
4人
本橋孝
54.0
1:46.6 (1.4)
41.0 457k
4番
5-5-7-6
ジャストゥ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
17.01.23
雪晴特別競
C2一
内1600右ダ
8人
横川怜
56.0
1:44.3 (0.3)
40.5 470k
1番
5-5-5-4
デルマジャ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
17.01.23
C1八九
内1600右ダ
10人
柏木健
54.0
1:44.7 (0.7)
41.1 480k
7番
13-13-10-10
クラバウタ
|
8
良
13頭
大井
17.01.24
C1六七
内1600右ダ
11人
今野忠
56.0
1:44.7 (1.1)
40.3 459k
4番
8-8-11-11
スプリング
|
前々走
|
4
不
14頭
大井
16.03.14
パンジー特
3歳
外1400右ダ
4人
早田功
56.0
1:28.9 (0.5)
38.9 466k
7番
8-9-10
エイシンヒ
|
7
稍
11頭
大井
16.12.31
仲冬特別競
C2一
外1700右ダ
9人
和田譲
54.0
1:54.0 (2.3)
39.8 459k
8番
11-10-11-11
スカイムー
|
5
稍
11頭
浦和
16.12.19
うどんサミ
C1七C2
1400左ダ
5人
楢崎功
55.0
1:31.3 (0.4)
39.8 438k
3番
8-7-7-5
ドゥラセア
|
12
不
12頭
大井
16.12.27
C1九十
内1600右ダ
11人
町田直
56.0
1:48.3 (3.8)
43.4 490k
1番
7-7-10-12
ショウナン
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
17.02.02
C1五
1500左ダ
8人
藤江渉
56.0
1:38.2 (1.1)
40.3 472k
6番
10-10-10-10
ヴィランド
|
9
重
11頭
大井
16.12.26
C111
外1400右ダ
5人
矢野貴
56.0
1:32.0 (1.8)
40.2 467k
2番
10-10-10
ゴーオンハ
|
11
不
12頭
船橋
17.01.10
C1四五
1600左ダ
9人
繁田健
56.0
1:48.2 (2.6)
42.9 476k
9番
8-9-10-11
エルブダム
|
8
不
14頭
大井
16.12.27
C2七八
内1600右ダ
1人
山崎誠
56.0
1:47.0 (1.0)
42.2 466k
7番
10-10-9-9
ヤハタマル
|
8
不
13頭
大井
16.12.01
冬木立特別
C1三
外1400右ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:30.4 (2.2)
40.5 509k
1番
5-5-4
シグラップ
|
7
不
14頭
大井
16.11.15
C1六七
内1600右ダ
9人
本橋孝
54.0
1:45.2 (1.5)
41.4 459k
4番
10-9-14-14
ツナグテ
|
5
重
10頭
大井
16.12.26
C2五六
内1600右ダ
3人
横川怜
56.0
1:45.3 (1.0)
41.9 472k
3番
2-2-2-2
フェリック
|
7
不
12頭
大井
16.12.27
C1九十
内1600右ダ
6人
藤井勘
54.0
1:46.3 (1.8)
42.0 476k
2番
5-5-6-6
ショウナン
|
8
不
10頭
大井
16.12.28
明日は東京
C1七八
内1600右ダ
3人
今野忠
56.0
1:46.6 (1.6)
43.0 455k
9番
4-5-5-5
ブルースブ
|
3走前
|
6
重
16頭
大井
16.02.23
菜の花特別
3歳
外1200右ダ
5人
早田功
56.0
1:15.3 (1.1)
38.7 471k
9番
13-13
シングンヴ
|
6
不
12頭
大井
16.11.28
おおいぬ座
C2一
外1700右ダ
6人
藤井勘
54.0
1:52.6 (1.8)
41.0 452k
3番
10-11-11-11
セユウラン
|
2
不
10頭
浦和
16.11.22
向寒(こう
C2二
1600左ダ
6人
楢崎功
54.0
1:44.3 (0.3)
39.7 446k
4番
3-4-2-2
アップドラ
|
10
重
10頭
大井
16.11.29
C1九十
外1200右ダ
6人
☆瀬川将
55.0
1:17.6 (2.2)
39.8 483k
10番
7-9
アサヒノマ
|
5
稍
11頭
浦和
17.01.17
道の駅はな
C1七
1400左ダ
8人
藤江渉
56.0
1:30.8 (0.8)
38.8 471k
7番
10-10-10-10
シゲルオカ
|
8
良
11頭
川崎
16.12.12
C1八
1400左ダ
6人
森泰斗
56.0
1:32.8 (1.6)
39.2 464k
7番
7-7-8-7
ユメウメサ
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
16.12.19
西区水と緑
C1六
1400左ダ
7人
笹川翼
56.0
1:33.0 (1.8)
41.5 479k
3番
6-7-8-10
アシドベリ
|
2
重
13頭
大井
16.11.29
C2十11
外1400右ダ
1人
山崎誠
56.0
1:30.6 (0.1)
39.9 470k
4番
8-5-4
ダンスダン
|
1
稍
16頭
大井
16.10.28
よりどりみ
C2二
外1400右ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:28.5 (0.3)
38.4 512k
3番
6-5-5
パツキン
|
4
良
9頭
大井
16.10.27
JBC川崎
C1六七
内1600右ダ
6人
本橋孝
54.0
1:44.6 (1.1)
39.6 459k
9番
5-5-6-7
オンザヒル
|
4
重
14頭
大井
16.11.27
特別区全国
C2四五六
内1600右ダ
5人
横川怜
56.0
1:45.0 (0.3)
40.0 475k
3番
4-4-4-3
デルマジャ
|
4
重
13頭
大井
16.11.29
C1九十
内1600右ダ
7人
藤井勘
54.0
1:45.6 (0.1)
40.6 478k
8番
4-4-4-4
ハクユウス
|
10
良
11頭
川崎
16.12.13
C1六七
1500左ダ
3人
服部茂
56.0
1:39.4 (2.4)
40.3 452k
1番
10-11-8-11
サンローガ
|
4走前
|
3
稍
16頭
大井
16.02.08
クロッカス
3歳
外1200右ダ
6人
早田功
56.0
1:14.1 (0.7)
38.1 472k
7番
5-4
ラクテ
|
4
稍
13頭
大井
16.11.18
オリオン座
C2一
内1600右ダ
9人
和田譲
54.0
1:44.9 (0.8)
40.6 451k
4番
7-7-6-5
オーダシテ
|
6
稍
14頭
川崎
16.10.31
JBC川崎
C2一
1600左ダ
11人
楢崎功
54.0
1:47.7 (1.9)
40.0 439k
8番
10-10-10-9
ドリームス
|
13
不
14頭
大井
16.11.14
C1八九
内1600右ダ
9人
☆瀬川将
55.0
1:46.1 (3.4)
42.9 484k
8番
5-5-6-7
ベリーフェ
|
4
不
12頭
船橋
17.01.09
睦月賞
C1六七
1600左ダ
10人
楢崎功
56.0
1:45.8 (1.0)
40.9 471k
3番
10-10-9-10
ドゥーアー
|
7
重
13頭
大井
16.11.29
C1九十
内1600右ダ
5人
矢野貴
56.0
1:45.9 (0.4)
40.9 468k
7番
3-3-3-3
ハクユウス
|
9
稍
11頭
高知
16.11.12
AB
AB
1600右ダ
9人
永森大
56.0
1:50.1 (2.5)
42.0 467k
8番
4-5-7-8
ヴィクトリ
|
2
重
10頭
大井
16.11.17
C2131
内1600右ダ
2人
山崎誠
56.0
1:45.9 (0.3)
40.4 468k
9番
4-4-2-2
ロードアル
|
4
良
12頭
大井
16.10.14
秋晴特別競
C2二
外1400右ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:29.5 (1.1)
39.2 512k
7番
2-1-2
サブノマサ
|
13
重
14頭
大井
16.10.11
C1七八九
内1600右ダ
9人
笹川翼
54.0
1:46.7 (2.7)
42.4 464k
14番
3-5-10-12
マーズプリ
|
4
良
12頭
大井
16.10.25
C2六七
内1600右ダ
5人
横川怜
56.0
1:44.7 (0.1)
39.9 476k
2番
1-1-1-1
セーブル
|
4
不
14頭
大井
16.11.14
C1八九
内1600右ダ
7人
藤井勘
54.0
1:44.2 (1.5)
40.6 482k
3番
9-9-9-8
ベリーフェ
|
2
不
12頭
大井
16.11.28
おおいぬ座
C2一
外1700右ダ
4人
今野忠
56.0
1:51.8 (1.0)
41.0 453k
8番
4-4-3-4
セユウラン
|
5走前
|