|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
スウィフトカレント
シャインプレジャ|
ク|トネイ
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝8
芦毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
445 | 460
|
447 | 471
|
489 | 498
|
496 | 512
|
428 | 442
|
510 | 531
|
523 | 536
|
498 | 532
|
464 | 476
|
482 | 504
|
474 | 486
|
470 | 498
|
440 | 466
|
448 | 470
|
446 | 455
|
478 | 494
|
連対時 馬体重 |
460 +2
|
476 -3
|
491 -3
|
503 +3
|
436 ±0
|
522 -4
|
533 -1
|
527 +2
|
468 -6
|
503 -3
|
486 -4
|
483 -13
|
472 -1
|
463 -1
|
469 ±0
|
489 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
倉1108稍芝9
大1280良ダ3
-
大1280良ダ3
|
船1188稍ダ10
浦1293重ダ5
浦1357不ダ1
-
|
-
大1284重ダ1
大1383不ダ1
大1284重ダ1
|
-
笠1278稍ダ3
-
-
|
大1139良ダ2
盛1276良ダ2
-
大1282不ダ1
|
大1146良ダ5
大1284不ダ1
-
大1284不ダ1
|
盛1138良ダ1
盛1276稍ダ1
-
大1289重ダ1
|
大1134稍ダ1
大1270良ダ4
-
大1270良ダ4
|
潟1115不ダ6
東1236不ダ12
-
大1300重ダ9
|
法1131重ダ9
潟1255良芝11
-
大1282良ダ4
|
大1129不ダ3
大1284良ダ4
-
大1284良ダ4
|
-
高1281不ダ1
-
大1284良ダ6
|
大1134良ダ4
大1273重ダ1
川1356良ダ1
大1273重ダ1
|
館1116良芝6
大1268良ダ6
浦1360重ダ2
大1268良ダ6
|
大1128良ダ2
大1272良ダ1
大1379不ダ8
大1272良ダ1
|
大1137稍ダ1
大1280稍ダ4
-
大1280稍ダ4
|
1200 1400 1500 大1400 |
持時計 |
209734
15212
3302
0004
|
1006
20015
1002
0103
|
1101
2103
0010
0000
|
0012
3115
0001
0000
|
34111
0000
0000
0000
|
3426
0004
0218
0103
|
6514
5028
0006
0001
|
62011
0201
0001
0001
|
20121
1002
0001
0000
|
123211
30210
4207
0000
|
17818
0001
0000
0000
|
2106
1007
10112
0012
|
22120
1205
0001
0000
|
04226
05222
0011
0000
|
37524
0004
0000
0000
|
3118
0022
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
13頭
大井
17.02.14
梅花賞競走
B3三
外1400右ダ
8人
和田譲
54.0
1:29.7 (1.3)
39.3 458k
6番
9-7-8
キタサンシ
|
8
良
10頭
浦和
17.02.24
紅梅(こう
B3四C1
1500左ダ
7人
左海誠
55.0
1:39.2 (2.1)
42.9 479k
8番
1-1-1-3
サンガッロ
|
2
重
14頭
大井
16.11.29
初冬特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:44.4 (0.0)
40.6 494k
12番
4-4-4-4
ツナグテ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
17.01.25
春駒賞競走
B3二
内1600右ダ
2人
中野省
54.0
1:44.0 (0.9)
41.3 500k
5番
3-3-2-2
サクラシェ
|
8
良
13頭
大井
17.02.13
アメジスト
B3二
外1400右ダ
9人
和田譲
54.0
1:30.1 (2.2)
40.0 436k
9番
11-4-7
リコーヴィ
|
3
良
13頭
大井
17.02.13
アメジスト
B3二
外1400右ダ
5人
楢崎功
56.0
1:28.5 (0.6)
38.2 526k
13番
7-7-5
リコーヴィ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
17.02.17
特選
B3五
内1600右ダ
5人
森泰斗
56.0
1:44.2 (1.5)
40.2 534k
13番
9-9-7-6
シルキーク
|
4
良
13頭
大井
17.02.14
梅花賞競走
B3三
外1400右ダ
2人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:29.4 (1.0)
39.0 525k
1番
3-7-6
キタサンシ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
17.02.17
特選
B3五
内1600右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:44.3 (1.6)
40.7 474k
6番
2-2-1-1
シルキーク
|
6
良
13頭
大井
17.02.13
アメジスト
B3二
外1400右ダ
4人
的場文
56.0
1:29.8 (1.9)
39.6 506k
5番
6-5-4
リコーヴィ
|
9
良
13頭
大井
17.02.14
梅花賞競走
B3三
外1400右ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:30.2 (1.8)
40.0 490k
3番
1-4-4
キタサンシ
|
5
良
13頭
大井
17.02.14
梅花賞競走
B3三
外1400右ダ
10人
坂井英
54.0
1:29.4 (1.0)
39.4 496k
13番
4-2-2
キタサンシ
|
3
良
13頭
大井
17.02.14
梅花賞競走
B3三
外1400右ダ
11人
吉井竜
56.0
1:29.4 (1.0)
39.4 473k
7番
6-3-3
キタサンシ
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
17.02.21
春告草(は
B3二
1500左ダ
6人
吉原寛
54.0
1:36.9 (0.4)
39.8 464k
1番
5-2-2-1
トーホウビ
|
5
良
13頭
大井
17.02.13
アメジスト
B3二
外1400右ダ
8人
坂井英
54.0
1:28.9 (1.0)
39.3 469k
7番
2-2-2
リコーヴィ
|
3
良
12頭
大井
17.02.15
食べて応援
C1二
外1400右ダ
5人
笹川翼
54.0
1:29.0 (0.4)
38.0 495k
4番
10-12-12
ショウノペ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
良
13頭
大井
17.01.26
B3四
内1600右ダ
11人
和田譲
54.0
1:45.5 (2.7)
41.8 459k
1番
4-4-4-4
ペリーホワ
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
17.01.31
王者の眼差
B3三
1600左ダ
12人
左海誠
54.0
1:45.8 (2.4)
42.8 480k
14番
1-1-1-1
サウスデイ
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
16.11.10
ホオジロ賞
C1C2
1800左ダ
3人
真島大
57.0
1:58.6 (0.7)
40.0 502k
12番
4-4-3-3
アーミーバ
|
4
重
16頭
大井
16.12.29
イヤーエン
B3二
内1600右ダ
5人
中野省
54.0
1:44.9 (0.8)
41.1 502k
2番
13-14-2-2
ダイオプサ
|
9
良
15頭
大井
17.01.23
ウエルカム
B3三
外1200右ダ
11人
和田譲
54.0
1:15.0 (1.4)
38.1 436k
7番
14-14
ロードメビ
|
6
良
13頭
大井
17.01.26
B3四
内1600右ダ
5人
楢崎功
56.0
1:43.9 (1.1)
39.5 525k
2番
11-12-11-9
ペリーホワ
|
4
良
13頭
大井
17.01.26
B3四
内1600右ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:43.8 (1.0)
39.7 535k
4番
8-8-9-9
ペリーホワ
|
8
重
15頭
大井
16.09.19
南関東地方
B3三
外1400右ダ
8人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:28.8 (1.4)
38.8 525k
15番
9-11-12
ツオイガナ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
17.01.26
B3四
内1600右ダ
6人
吉原寛
56.0
1:42.8 (0.3)
39.9 474k
7番
10-10-1-1
デュアルフ
|
3
良
13頭
大井
17.01.26
B3四
内1600右ダ
4人
的場文
56.0
1:43.7 (0.9)
40.4 505k
13番
3-3-3-3
ペリーホワ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
17.01.24
B3五
外1200右ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:15.4 (0.8)
39.2 492k
8番
5-5
マイネルフ
|
7
良
13頭
大井
17.01.26
B3四
内1600右ダ
10人
坂井英
54.0
1:44.2 (1.4)
41.0 489k
11番
2-2-2-2
ペリーホワ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
17.01.25
春駒賞競走
B3二
内1600右ダ
12人
楢崎功
56.0
1:45.6 (2.5)
42.9 471k
6番
2-1-3-4
サクラシェ
|
8
良
14頭
川崎
17.02.03
立春(りっ
B3二
1500左ダ
7人
吉原寛
54.0
1:37.2 (1.2)
41.1 462k
10番
7-8-6-7
ジュリアン
|
7
良
15頭
大井
17.01.23
ウエルカム
B3三
外1200右ダ
8人
坂井英
54.0
1:14.5 (0.9)
38.7 469k
6番
7-7
ロードメビ
|
5
良
16頭
大井
17.01.25
睦月特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
1:28.9 (0.6)
38.0 493k
9番
12-13-13
キタサンシ
|
前々走
|
1
重
16頭
大井
16.12.29
富士通フロ
C1三
外1400右ダ
14人
和田譲
54.0
1:29.5 (0.0)
39.0 459k
11番
7-3-3
キタサンシ
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
17.01.03
松竹梅(し
B3二
1600左ダ
13人
町田直
54.0
1:45.7 (2.2)
41.7 472k
3番
2-2-3-5
ドリームス
|
4
良
15頭
大井
16.10.14
神無月特別
C1一
内1600右ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:43.8 (0.2)
38.7 508k
12番
3-3-3-3
ガーデンズ
|
14
良
14頭
大井
16.10.24
住めば、北
B3二
内1600右ダ
1人
中野省
54.0
1:45.6 (2.7)
41.5 510k
13番
13-14-13-14
ナックマカ
|
6
重
16頭
大井
16.12.29
SEGAス
B3三
外1400右ダ
2人
和田譲
54.0
1:29.8 (0.9)
40.0 434k
8番
8-7-8
カンスタン
|
5
重
16頭
大井
16.12.29
SEGAス
B3三
外1400右ダ
5人
楢崎功
56.0
1:29.7 (0.8)
39.8 528k
1番
13-10-9
カンスタン
|
6
重
16頭
大井
16.12.29
イヤーエン
B3二
内1600右ダ
2人
内田博
56.0
1:45.0 (0.9)
40.3 535k
6番
9-10-14-14
ダイオプサ
|
8
良
15頭
大井
16.08.14
ニコニコプ
B3二
外1400右ダ
3人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:28.7 (1.4)
38.8 524k
10番
8-11-14
オベーショ
|
9
重
16頭
大井
16.12.29
SEGAス
B3三
外1400右ダ
11人
笹川翼
56.0
1:30.0 (1.1)
40.1 472k
11番
10-10-10
カンスタン
|
1
重
16頭
大井
16.12.29
SEGAス
B3三
外1400右ダ
12人
的場文
56.0
1:28.9 (0.2)
40.2 504k
4番
1-1-1
エヌティボ
|
3
重
16頭
大井
16.12.29
富士通フロ
C1三
外1400右ダ
4人
赤岡修
56.0
1:29.8 (0.3)
39.4 490k
12番
2-2-2
カシノレイ
|
8
重
13頭
船橋
17.01.12
サロルンカ
B2B3
1800左ダ
12人
的場文
53.0
1:58.7 (1.4)
42.0 491k
13番
5-5-5-4
サトノダヴ
|
11
不
13頭
船橋
17.01.10
えびす特別
B2二
1600左ダ
9人
中野省
55.0
1:46.6 (4.0)
43.3 463k
1番
1-1-1-3
ベイビータ
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
17.01.16
新春(しん
B3三
1500左ダ
6人
本橋孝
54.0
1:36.7 (0.2)
38.7 465k
2番
4-4-4-3
キャッシュ
|
8
不
14頭
大井
16.12.01
特選
B2B3
内1500右ダ
8人
真島大
55.0
1:37.9 (1.3)
39.5 462k
5番
1-1-1-1
ターフデザ
|
4
稍
15頭
大井
16.12.31
カウントダ
C1一
外1700右ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
1:51.7 (0.8)
39.3 489k
4番
8-9-8-7
ベリーフェ
|
3走前
|
8
重
12頭
川崎
16.12.16
38thホ
C1C2
1600左ダ
5人
和田譲
55.0
1:48.0 (1.1)
43.5 457k
11番
2-3-2-5
クインズウ
|
13
稍
14頭
船橋
16.11.10
8時30分
B3二
1600左ダ
12人
張田昂
54.0
1:47.9 (2.8)
42.4 468k
3番
1-2-1-2
バンブーデ
|
1
重
16頭
大井
16.08.31
C1七C2
内1600右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:43.3 (0.1)
40.7 498k
3番
2-2-1-1
ブルースブ
|
3
良
12頭
大井
16.10.13
あいりっす
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
1人
中野省
53.0
1:42.9 (0.0)
38.2 513k
2番
12-12-12-12
ヴォルスン
|
1
不
13頭
大井
16.12.01
冬木立特別
C1三
外1400右ダ
6人
和田譲
54.0
1:28.2 (0.6)
38.3 434k
9番
6-6-4
ローザズカ
|
3
不
16頭
大井
16.11.28
カノープス
B3二
外1400右ダ
8人
楢崎功
56.0
1:28.7 (0.2)
38.7 523k
10番
15-14-12
ビオレント
|
1
不
13頭
大井
16.12.02
C1五六
内1600右ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:42.4 (0.4)
39.1 531k
2番
6-4-4-2
アヴァンシ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
16.08.01
いるか座特
C1二
外1400右ダ
7人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:27.1 (0.0)
37.8 522k
9番
7-7-8
サクララフ
|
12
不
16頭
大井
16.11.28
カノープス
B3二
外1400右ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:30.5 (2.0)
41.3 472k
12番
10-10-10
ビオレント
|
10
不
16頭
大井
16.11.28
カノープス
B3二
外1400右ダ
5人
的場文
56.0
1:30.2 (1.7)
41.4 503k
2番
6-6-4
ビオレント
|
3
不
13頭
大井
16.12.01
冬木立特別
C1三
外1400右ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:29.1 (0.9)
39.4 492k
8番
2-2-2
シグラップ
|
14
重
16頭
大井
16.12.29
イヤーエン
B3二
内1600右ダ
16人
服部茂
54.0
1:47.2 (3.1)
43.4 487k
9番
3-3-1-1
ダイオプサ
|
11
重
16頭
大井
16.12.26
冬至賞競走
B3四
外1200右ダ
12人
坂井英
56.0
1:16.4 (2.3)
40.5 472k
10番
2-2
ロードセレ
|
5
稍
11頭
浦和
16.12.20
秩父祭(ち
B3二
1500左ダ
8人
増田充
54.0
1:37.7 (1.0)
39.6 458k
7番
7-6-5-6
ファインラ
|
5
不
16頭
大井
16.11.14
ベテルギウ
B3三
外1200右ダ
2人
真島大
54.0
1:14.5 (0.8)
39.0 457k
1番
1-2
タケノスウ
|
4
重
10頭
大井
16.11.27
全国ねぎサ
C1一
外1800右ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
1:57.5 (0.5)
40.5 494k
9番
6-7-6-6
ドラゴンチ
|
4走前
|
11
不
13頭
大井
16.12.01
冬木立特別
C1三
外1400右ダ
5人
笹川翼
54.0
1:31.1 (2.9)
41.6 459k
4番
1-1-1
シグラップ
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
16.10.19
秋風(あき
B3二
1500左ダ
9人
坂井英
54.0
1:41.6 (6.2)
44.9 471k
6番
2-2-12-12
スティレッ
|
1
重
11頭
大井
16.08.03
3歳
外1400右ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:28.4 (0.5)
37.3 492k
10番
3-3-2
ファイトウ
|
4
不
16頭
大井
16.09.20
ペルセウス
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
1人
中野省
53.0
1:44.2 (0.8)
41.9 512k
10番
2-2-5-5
クラヴィク
|
10
稍
13頭
大井
16.11.18
立冬特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
6人
和田譲
54.0
1:15.9 (2.4)
39.9 440k
8番
10-11
リュウトボ
|
1
不
13頭
大井
16.11.14
うさぎ座特
C1二
外1400右ダ
8人
楢崎功
56.0
1:28.4 (0.0)
37.6 520k
13番
11-6-6
ロードセレ
|
1
稍
13頭
大井
16.11.18
オリオン座
C2一
内1600右ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:44.1 (0.1)
40.1 530k
9番
5-5-4-4
アゼリア
|
11
稍
13頭
大井
16.06.09
B3四
外1200右ダ
3人
矢野貴
54.0
1:15.1 (1.2)
39.3 518k
3番
8-10
ロイヤルキ
|
12
不
16頭
J東京
16.10.09
3歳上
1400左ダ
15人
吉田隼
57.0
1:23.6 (1.2)
36.2 466k
16番
4-4
ベストマッ
|
4
不
13頭
大井
16.11.14
うさぎ座特
C1二
外1400右ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:29.1 (0.7)
39.0 503k
10番
4-3-3
レイズユア
|
3
稍
13頭
大井
16.11.18
C1四五
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:14.7 (0.3)
37.6 493k
5番
2-2
ロイヤルオ
|
7
不
11頭
川崎
16.12.14
シンフォニ
B3C1
2000左ダ
11人
藤井勘
55.0
2:18.0 (3.5)
43.6 484k
5番
4-4-6-7
アーミーバ
|
8
良
13頭
川崎
16.12.12
湯河原梅林
B3一
1600左ダ
10人
楢崎功
56.0
1:45.7 (1.8)
42.1 462k
5番
2-2-2-2
ドリームキ
|
13
不
14頭
大井
16.12.01
特選
B2B3
内1500右ダ
12人
増田充
53.0
1:38.7 (2.1)
39.4 458k
11番
14-14-14-13
ターフデザ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
16.10.25
港区政70
B3三
外1400右ダ
4人
真島大
54.0
1:28.1 (0.5)
38.4 459k
12番
2-2-2
ショウナン
|
8
不
13頭
大井
16.11.14
うさぎ座特
C1二
外1400右ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.0
1:29.7 (1.3)
37.9 495k
1番
7-10-10
レイズユア
|
5走前
|