|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡8
青毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
480 | 484
|
454 | 482
|
445 | 446
|
496 | 496
|
464 | 478
|
425 | 435
|
452 | 487
|
491 | 543
|
477 | 509
|
424 | 440
|
500 | 515
|
連対時 馬体重 |
483 -2
|
480 ±0
|
467 +5
|
509 -9
|
475 +3
|
445 -1
|
492 -4
|
520 +6
|
505 +4
|
433 +14
|
512 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1442良ダ4
大1517稍ダ1
大1442良ダ4
|
大1372良ダ2
水1416不ダ3
大1517良ダ9
大1441良ダ2
|
川1385良ダ12
浦1447良ダ10
-
-
|
-
大1447良ダ4
倉1488良ダ7
大1447良ダ4
|
-
-
-
-
|
大1385良ダ1
大1435不ダ4
-
大1435不ダ4
|
大1368不ダ1
大1428不ダ3
門1510稍ダ3
大1428不ダ3
|
大1403良ダ12
大1426稍ダ4
-
大1426稍ダ4
|
大1362重ダ1
大1426不ダ1
大1502不ダ2
大1426不ダ1
|
-
大1445良ダ5
-
大1445良ダ5
|
川1384良ダ8
大1431重ダ3
-
大1431重ダ3
|
1500 1600 1700 大1600 |
持時計 |
0000
0101
1101
0005
|
1116
1327
0012
0000
|
1204
0117
0000
0000
|
0000
0002
0115
0001
|
11015
0000
0000
0000
|
0119
11217
0000
0000
|
0005
12313
2036
0001
|
33524
20116
02212
1001
|
0109
77431
1111
0000
|
3128
0006
0000
0001
|
1106
10211
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
13頭
大井
17.02.17
C1四五
内1600右ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:44.2 (0.4)
40.2 485k
9番
2-2-2-2
スパイスフ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
17.02.16
C1六七八
外1400右ダ
6人
真島大
56.0
1:30.4 (0.2)
38.6 480k
1番
6-7-8
ユメノヒト
|
12
良
13頭
川崎
17.01.01
初日の出(
C1三
1500左ダ
9人
左海誠
56.0
1:38.5 (2.7)
43.0 462k
6番
2-2-2-3
ピットブル
|
4
良
10頭
大井
17.02.16
C1六七八
内1600右ダ
6人
吉原寛
56.0
1:44.7 (0.3)
39.2 518k
1番
8-8-5-5
アゼリア
|
13
良
14頭
大井
17.02.17
C1四五
外1200右ダ
13人
横川怜
56.0
1:17.7 (3.8)
41.1 472k
11番
8-12
アオジャシ
|
6
稍
12頭
大井
16.12.31
C1五六
内1600右ダ
9人
早田秀
56.0
1:45.8 (1.3)
40.6 446k
3番
12-12-11-11
セユウラン
|
3
良
13頭
大井
17.02.17
C1四五
内1600右ダ
6人
真島大
56.0
1:44.2 (0.4)
39.8 496k
6番
5-4-5-5
スパイスフ
|
8
良
12頭
大井
17.01.25
C1四五
外1200右ダ
9人
的場文
56.0
1:15.4 (1.4)
37.6 514k
10番
11-10
サドルオン
|
2
良
10頭
大井
17.02.16
C1六七八
内1600右ダ
3人
早田功
56.0
1:44.5 (0.1)
39.3 501k
7番
5-4-3-3
アゼリア
|
7
不
13頭
大井
16.12.02
C1五六
内1600右ダ
12人
和田譲
54.0
1:45.1 (2.7)
40.6 419k
11番
10-10-13-12
オーダシテ
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
17.02.24
べに梅賞
C1四五
1500左ダ
6人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:39.0 (1.1)
40.2 516k
4番
5-6-6-7
ドゥーアー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
取消
良
13頭
大井
17.01.25
C1四五
内1600右ダ
-人
森泰斗
56.0
12番
|
2
良
14頭
大井
17.01.23
C1八九
内1600右ダ
9人
真島大
56.0
1:44.1 (0.1)
40.8 482k
8番
12-11-8-7
クラバウタ
|
8
重
8頭
船橋
16.09.29
リンゴ賞
C1二
1600左ダ
7人
見越彬
55.0
1:45.8 (2.6)
41.6 446k
8番
4-4-3-4
アーミーバ
|
9
良
13頭
大井
17.01.24
C1六七
内1600右ダ
8人
宮崎光
56.0
1:44.9 (1.3)
41.1 517k
7番
6-7-6-5
スプリング
|
2
稍
13頭
大井
16.11.18
C1四五
外1200右ダ
12人
横川怜
56.0
1:14.4 (0.0)
37.4 478k
4番
1-1
ロイヤルオ
|
5
不
13頭
大井
16.12.02
C1五六
内1600右ダ
13人
早田秀
56.0
1:44.9 (2.5)
40.5 443k
12番
13-13-10-8
オーダシテ
|
6
良
13頭
大井
17.01.25
C1四五
内1600右ダ
10人
達城龍
56.0
1:44.2 (0.9)
39.0 486k
13番
13-13-12-12
ファクター
|
8
稍
13頭
大井
16.12.31
C1五六
外1200右ダ
8人
真島大
56.0
1:16.1 (0.9)
39.2 508k
12番
7-8
サクライス
|
5
良
13頭
大井
17.01.24
C1六七
内1600右ダ
7人
早田功
56.0
1:44.4 (0.8)
40.0 505k
2番
10-10-9-8
スプリング
|
6
稍
10頭
大井
16.11.18
C1四五
内1600右ダ
8人
楢崎功
54.0
1:45.1 (1.8)
39.4 419k
9番
8-9-10-10
アドミラル
|
9
良
14頭
大井
17.02.17
C1四五
外1200右ダ
11人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:15.2 (1.3)
37.9 519k
8番
13-10
アオジャシ
|
前々走
|
1
稍
11頭
大井
16.12.31
仲冬特別競
C2一
外1700右ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:51.7 (1.0)
38.7 483k
2番
2-2-2-2
キャプテン
|
8
不
9頭
大井
16.12.27
C1九十
外1200右ダ
5人
真島大
56.0
1:16.1 (2.4)
39.8 475k
8番
4-4
マックスゴ
|
9
重
12頭
浦和
16.09.15
サファイア
C1三
1500左ダ
6人
真島大
55.0
1:39.5 (1.8)
40.8 454k
12番
8-8-5-4
ミュール
|
7
良
16頭
J小倉
16.08.20
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
7人
中谷雄
56.0
1:48.8 (1.2)
39.5 498k
4番
16-16-13-11
エンヴァー
|
8
良
14頭
大井
16.10.24
本物が生き
C1四五
外1200右ダ
6人
横川怜
56.0
1:15.4 (1.5)
38.8 475k
2番
9-11
アリウム
|
9
稍
10頭
大井
16.11.18
C1四五
内1600右ダ
5人
早田秀
56.0
1:45.7 (2.4)
41.1 445k
4番
10-8-5-3
アドミラル
|
9
重
11頭
船橋
17.01.13
f-kei
C1C2
1800左ダ
6人
和田譲
57.0
2:02.0 (2.1)
41.1 485k
4番
7-8-9-9
フォスフォ
|
9
不
13頭
大井
16.12.01
冬木立特別
C1三
外1400右ダ
11人
真島大
56.0
1:30.6 (2.4)
40.1 510k
3番
9-10-12
シグラップ
|
1
稍
12頭
大井
16.12.31
C1五六
内1600右ダ
7人
早田功
56.0
1:44.5 (0.7)
40.9 500k
8番
8-8-7-6
ニシノマジ
|
5
良
8頭
大井
16.10.24
JBC川崎
C1四五
内1600右ダ
8人
和田譲
54.0
1:44.5 (0.7)
39.6 421k
7番
6-6-6-6
パワーピッ
|
8
良
14頭
川崎
17.02.01
ホッコータ
C1二
1500左ダ
7人
笹川翼
56.0
1:38.4 (1.5)
41.6 520k
2番
4-4-5-6
サンディー
|
3走前
|
2
重
14頭
大井
16.11.27
特別区全国
C2四五六
内1600右ダ
8人
中野省
56.0
1:44.7 (0.0)
40.0 480k
6番
2-2-2-2
デルマジャ
|
4
重
10頭
大井
16.11.29
C1九十
外1200右ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:15.8 (0.4)
38.7 474k
2番
4-4
アサヒノマ
|
9
不
10頭
浦和
16.08.29
紅葉葵(も
C1一
1500左ダ
9人
笹川翼
55.0
1:38.6 (2.3)
41.5 454k
4番
6-5-5-6
マゼンタ
|
8
重
16頭
J中京
16.07.10
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
4人
福永祐
56.0
1:55.3 (3.2)
40.2 500k
11番
5-5-6-5
アナザープ
|
8
不
13頭
大井
16.10.10
C1四五六
外1200右ダ
13人
横川怜
56.0
1:14.9 (0.7)
38.5 471k
2番
4-4
リュウトボ
|
4
良
8頭
大井
16.10.24
JBC川崎
C1四五
内1600右ダ
7人
早田秀
56.0
1:44.2 (0.4)
37.8 440k
6番
8-8-8-8
パワーピッ
|
2
不
10頭
大井
16.12.28
明日は東京
C1七八
内1600右ダ
2人
和田譲
56.0
1:45.4 (0.4)
39.4 487k
10番
9-9-10-10
ブルースブ
|
12
不
13頭
大井
16.11.14
うさぎ座特
C1二
外1400右ダ
10人
藤井勘
56.0
1:30.3 (1.9)
38.5 518k
11番
12-10-11
レイズユア
|
6
重
10頭
川崎
16.12.16
マッシュル
C1四
1400左ダ
7人
早田功
56.0
1:32.9 (0.8)
40.1 503k
5番
7-9-10-10
シゲルオニ
|
9
稍
12頭
川崎
16.10.04
サルビアカ
3歳B3下
2000左ダ
10人
楢崎功
53.0
2:15.9 (2.3)
42.7 422k
3番
9-9-6-8
インフィニ
|
2
重
10頭
川崎
16.12.16
マッシュル
C1四
1400左ダ
9人
笹川翼
56.0
1:32.5 (0.4)
41.2 515k
7番
3-3-2-2
シゲルオニ
|
4走前
|
12
良
17頭
J新潟
16.09.04
3歳未勝利
2000左芝
14人
石橋脩
56.0
2:03.3 (1.6)
36.9 476k
15番
1-1-2-2
ウエスタン
|
3
重
13頭
大井
16.11.16
グリーンチ
C2二
外1400右ダ
7人
真島大
56.0
1:29.6 (0.4)
40.2 477k
11番
8-4-3
タケノサム
|
浦和
16.01.07
ニューイヤ
3歳
1600左ダ
11人
見越彬
56.0
1:44.7 (2.7)
40.9 442k
8番
10-11-11-10
モリデンル
|
2
良
15頭
J新潟
16.05.21
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
1人
△加藤祥
54.0
1:55.4 (0.9)
39.2 496k
7番
12-12-10-8
メイショウ
|
7
不
13頭
大井
16.09.20
C1四五
外1200右ダ
13人
横川怜
55.0
1:15.1 (0.6)
38.3 467k
6番
11-12
プリサイス
|
3
不
10頭
大井
16.10.10
文の京いち
C1四五六
内1600右ダ
10人
早田秀
56.0
1:44.3 (0.3)
39.0 434k
6番
10-10-9-9
マヒナズヒ
|
2
重
13頭
大井
16.11.29
C1九十
内1600右ダ
8人
和田譲
56.0
1:45.5 (0.0)
39.4 484k
11番
9-10-8-8
ハクユウス
|
11
良
14頭
大井
16.10.26
水彩都市・
C1二
外1400右ダ
10人
赤岡修
56.0
1:29.5 (2.6)
40.2 522k
1番
7-5-6
リコーヴィ
|
1
不
12頭
大井
16.11.28
おおいぬ座
C2一
外1700右ダ
8人
早田功
56.0
1:50.8 (1.0)
40.4 498k
2番
2-2-1-1
サプールコ
|
4
不
13頭
大井
16.09.20
C1四五
内1600右ダ
8人
山崎誠
53.0
1:45.0 (0.7)
39.7 430k
10番
8-7-10-9
カンスタン
|
10
不
13頭
大井
16.12.02
C1五六
内1600右ダ
9人
宮崎光
56.0
1:45.8 (3.4)
41.1 513k
3番
11-11-12-11
オーダシテ
|
5走前
|