|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
536 | 544
|
439 | 462
|
476 | 488
|
480 | 480
|
439 | 458
|
446 | 452
|
442 | 459
|
460 | 469
|
476 | 514
|
440 | 466
|
495 | 501
|
486 | 488
|
448 | 458
|
471 | 488
|
402 | 444
|
連対時 馬体重 |
539 -3
|
467 -1
|
481 -3
|
483 -3
|
446 -4
|
458 +1
|
451 +6
|
468 +1
|
511 -3
|
452 -1
|
492 -3
|
515 +26
|
468 +16
|
475 +4
|
445 +10
|
馬体重 増減 |
倉595稍ダ11
門1118不ダ1
豊1249良ダ1
大1149不ダ4
|
船1033不ダ8
大1142良ダ1
大1277稍ダ3
大1142良ダ1
|
-
門1158重ダ3
大1303重ダ9
大1183良ダ10
|
-
潟1126良ダ2
東1278良ダ12
大1167良ダ10
|
大1023不ダ1
大1147重ダ2
大1303稍ダ6
大1147重ダ2
|
大1026良ダ2
大1126稍ダ3
大1272重ダ3
大1126稍ダ3
|
倉592良ダ2
淀1101良芝11
豊1258良芝8
大1137重ダ3
|
-
大1147不ダ2
大1294重ダ1
大1147不ダ2
|
門1007重ダ2
門1137不ダ4
-
大1140不ダ7
|
-
門1126重ダ1
-
大1150良ダ2
|
-
大1145重ダ3
-
大1145重ダ3
|
-
-
川1316良ダ6
-
|
門1019稍ダ1
法1107良芝12
-
大1140良ダ1
|
-
大1151不ダ3
-
大1151不ダ3
|
-
大1135稍ダ3
大1283稍ダ4
大1135稍ダ3
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
5489
0001
0004
0000
|
26221
0002
0000
0000
|
0115
2006
1113
0000
|
0116
0000
0002
0000
|
11018
0004
0000
0000
|
23638
0004
0001
0000
|
25533
0012
0000
0000
|
11210
0002
0000
0000
|
611737
0002
0001
0000
|
4207
1000
0000
0000
|
3011
0000
0000
0000
|
2005
0018
0000
0000
|
3012
0001
0000
0000
|
12212
0001
0000
0000
|
531247
0103
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
16頭
大井
17.01.26
迎春特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
1人
井上幹
56.0
1:15.7 (0.8)
38.7 542k
15番
9-10
ギガデイン
|
9
良
14頭
大井
17.01.24
銀嶺特別競
C2二
外1400右ダ
10人
酒井忍
54.0
1:30.5 (1.0)
40.2 468k
7番
13-12-7
ホクトマッ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
17.02.13
梅見月特別
C2一
内1600右ダ
13人
真島大
56.0
1:46.1 (2.4)
41.7 484k
11番
13-13-10-11
ブルチアー
|
10
良
13頭
大井
17.02.16
春麗特別競
C2二
外1200右ダ
6人
内田利
56.0
1:16.7 (1.6)
40.1 486k
8番
4-5
ストロンボ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
17.02.13
梅見月特別
C2一
内1600右ダ
12人
☆瀬川将
53.0
1:47.2 (3.5)
43.0 450k
7番
9-9-13-13
ブルチアー
|
11
良
13頭
大井
17.02.16
春麗特別競
C2二
外1200右ダ
10人
達城龍
54.0
1:16.8 (1.7)
40.3 457k
6番
3-3
ストロンボ
|
9
良
13頭
大井
17.02.16
春麗特別競
C2二
外1200右ダ
4人
横川怜
54.0
1:16.5 (1.4)
40.1 445k
5番
2-2
ストロンボ
|
6
良
13頭
大井
17.02.16
春麗特別競
C2二
外1200右ダ
11人
柏木健
56.0
1:15.5 (0.4)
37.9 467k
7番
10-8
ストロンボ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
17.02.15
C2七八九
外1200右ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:15.0 (0.3)
38.6 514k
1番
4-3
クラシック
|
2
良
14頭
大井
17.02.13
C2三四
外1200右ダ
2人
西啓太
54.0
1:15.0 (0.0)
37.6 453k
5番
13-12
ボナテスタ
|
1
良
15頭
大井
17.02.14
C2五六
外1200右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:14.9 (0.1)
38.7 495k
7番
3-3
ヴェルトフ
|
11
稍
11頭
浦和
17.01.16
初茜(はつ
C1九C2
1600左ダ
7人
吉原寛
53.0
1:46.7 (3.9)
41.2 489k
5番
6-6-7-10
イエスアイ
|
12
良
13頭
J中山
16.02.28
3歳
内1200右芝
10人
横山典
54.0
1:10.7 (2.0)
36.9 452k
12番
3-3
スキャット
|
8
良
13頭
大井
17.02.16
春麗特別競
C2二
外1200右ダ
13人
上田健
54.0
1:16.3 (1.2)
40.1 471k
3番
1-1
ストロンボ
|
7
良
13頭
大井
17.02.16
春麗特別競
C2二
外1200右ダ
8人
本村直
56.0
1:16.0 (0.9)
39.1 435k
13番
8-9
ストロンボ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
不
14頭
船橋
17.01.10
C2
1000左ダ
1人
井上幹
56.0
1:02.8 (0.6)
38.7 541k
14番
2-2
リュウノタ
|
8
不
14頭
船橋
17.01.10
C2
1000左ダ
12人
酒井忍
54.0
1:03.3 (1.1)
37.5 471k
7番
14-14
リュウノタ
|
12
良
14頭
大井
17.01.24
銀嶺特別競
C2二
外1400右ダ
14人
真島大
56.0
1:31.8 (2.3)
41.9 490k
1番
7-8-7
ホクトマッ
|
16
良
16頭
大井
17.01.26
迎春特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
6人
矢野貴
56.0
1:18.1 (3.2)
41.1 495k
2番
9-9
ギガデイン
|
12
良
14頭
大井
17.01.23
雪晴特別競
C2一
内1600右ダ
12人
☆瀬川将
53.0
1:46.6 (2.3)
42.9 451k
11番
4-4-9-9
マイソール
|
9
良
16頭
大井
17.01.26
迎春特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
11人
楢崎功
54.0
1:16.1 (1.2)
39.4 458k
10番
5-7
ギガデイン
|
11
良
16頭
大井
17.01.26
迎春特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
4人
横川怜
54.0
1:16.2 (1.3)
39.9 444k
6番
1-1
ギガデイン
|
12
良
16頭
大井
17.01.26
迎春特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
15人
柏木健
56.0
1:16.3 (1.4)
39.1 468k
3番
14-13
ギガデイン
|
4
良
14頭
大井
17.01.25
C2七八
外1200右ダ
2人
達城龍
56.0
1:15.4 (0.2)
39.6 517k
10番
2-2
ヴェラクル
|
1
良
13頭
大井
17.01.26
C2九十
外1200右ダ
2人
西啓太
54.0
1:15.1 (0.3)
37.6 458k
13番
11-11
プラチナグ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
17.01.26
C213C
外1200右ダ
1人
吉原寛
55.0
1:15.6 (0.4)
38.9 498k
10番
3-3
ゴールデン
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
17.01.04
紅梅(こう
C2
1400左ダ
7人
吉原寛
54.0
1:31.6 (1.3)
40.8 487k
5番
6-6-6-4
ティーパフ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
16.01.14
特選
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
真島大
54.0
1:14.2 (0.2)
38.0 453k
13番
5-3
シングンヴ
|
14
良
14頭
大井
17.01.23
雪晴特別競
C2一
内1600右ダ
13人
有年淳
54.0
1:48.0 (3.7)
44.6 468k
8番
2-2-2-5
マイソール
|
7
良
16頭
大井
17.01.26
迎春特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
14人
本村直
56.0
1:15.7 (0.8)
38.6 440k
13番
12-12
ギガデイン
|
前々走
|
4
不
9頭
大井
16.12.27
C1九十
外1200右ダ
2人
井上幹
56.0
1:14.9 (1.2)
38.2 546k
4番
5-5
マックスゴ
|
10
良
14頭
川崎
16.12.12
全国梅サミ
C2一
1500左ダ
9人
酒井忍
54.0
1:38.4 (1.0)
40.8 471k
3番
13-13-11-12
インデアン
|
14
重
16頭
大井
16.12.29
日本トータ
C2二
内1600右ダ
14人
坂井英
56.0
1:48.2 (4.0)
42.5 488k
7番
10-12-13-14
ファクター
|
13
重
16頭
J中山
16.09.24
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
4人
▲菊澤一
53.0
1:14.1 (2.6)
40.0 474k
7番
3-4
セシャルマ
|
13
不
16頭
大井
16.12.27
忘年特別競
C2四
外1200右ダ
14人
☆瀬川将
53.0
1:16.8 (1.6)
41.0 454k
3番
6-6
サダムフジ
|
8
不
11頭
大井
16.12.28
C1七八
外1200右ダ
9人
阿部龍
54.0
1:16.6 (1.0)
39.7 456k
1番
4-4
ナイトスピ
|
2
不
9頭
大井
16.12.27
C1九十
外1200右ダ
7人
横川怜
54.0
1:14.7 (1.0)
39.1 446k
5番
2-2
マックスゴ
|
13
重
16頭
大井
16.12.29
節季特別競
C2三
外1400右ダ
15人
柏木健
56.0
1:32.1 (2.8)
40.8 468k
10番
12-9-10
ローレンカ
|
11
重
14頭
大井
16.12.26
C2五六
外1200右ダ
2人
達城龍
56.0
1:17.5 (2.6)
40.9 516k
11番
11-11
マグナムバ
|
1
重
11頭
門別
16.08.23
雪印種苗B
C2
外1200右ダ
6人
宮崎光
54.0
1:12.6 (0.1)
36.5 460k
10番
11-9
ローツェフ
|
3
重
13頭
大井
16.12.29
SPAT4
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:14.5 (0.3)
38.9 503k
6番
2-2
ジャンボラ
|
12
良
14頭
川崎
16.12.12
全国梅サミ
C2一
1500左ダ
11人
本田重
54.0
1:39.2 (1.8)
43.1 492k
8番
2-2-1-4
インデアン
|
1
良
14頭
大井
15.12.30
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
真島大
54.0
1:14.0 (1.1)
38.1 448k
10番
2-2
オンフリー
|
16
不
16頭
大井
16.12.27
忘年特別競
C2四
外1200右ダ
11人
有年淳
54.0
1:18.6 (3.4)
43.2 468k
1番
1-2
サダムフジ
|
9
稍
13頭
大井
16.12.31
C1五六
外1200右ダ
12人
本村直
56.0
1:16.6 (1.4)
39.8 439k
7番
6-6
サクライス
|
3走前
|
2
重
12頭
門別
16.11.09
門別軽種馬
A3
外1200右ダ
6人
井上幹
55.0
1:13.2 (0.3)
37.4 542k
8番
4-2
レッドペリ
|
9
重
11頭
大井
16.11.27
野馬追賞競
C2二
外1400右ダ
8人
酒井忍
54.0
1:29.5 (0.5)
38.7 471k
3番
5-6-5
チェイスザ
|
12
不
12頭
大井
16.11.28
おおいぬ座
C2一
外1700右ダ
10人
楢崎功
56.0
1:54.1 (3.3)
42.8 486k
1番
2-3-8-9
セユウラン
|
3
良
14頭
J新潟
16.09.03
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
2人
▲菊澤一
53.0
1:13.6 (1.4)
37.9 470k
1番
3-3
リアリゾン
|
10
稍
16頭
大井
16.11.30
冬凪特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
16人
石川倭
54.0
1:16.5 (1.5)
39.3 451k
10番
10-11
シャンデリ
|
7
稍
12頭
大井
16.11.30
C1七八
外1200右ダ
10人
楢崎功
54.0
1:16.0 (1.0)
38.4 457k
11番
9-9
リックラフ
|
2
稍
16頭
大井
16.11.30
冬凪特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
11人
横川怜
54.0
1:15.1 (0.1)
39.0 447k
7番
2-2
シャンデリ
|
11
重
11頭
大井
16.11.27
野馬追賞競
C2二
外1400右ダ
10人
柏木健
56.0
1:30.7 (1.7)
40.3 471k
9番
4-3-4
チェイスザ
|
2
重
10頭
大井
16.11.27
都市農業記
C2四五六
外1200右ダ
2人
達城龍
56.0
1:14.1 (0.1)
38.1 511k
4番
4-4
コーゲンス
|
1
不
7頭
門別
16.07.27
ミニトマト
C2
内1600右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:42.2 (0.1)
38.4 466k
6番
7-7-7-7
ラヴィーゲ
|
4
重
14頭
大井
16.03.17
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.2 (0.3)
38.4 500k
8番
10-8
ローラーボ
|
1
重
12頭
川崎
16.11.02
C2三四五
1400左ダ
9人
矢野貴
54.0
1:32.7 (0.0)
40.6 488k
11番
3-2-1-2
マイネルサ
|
1
良
11頭
門別
15.10.15
2歳4組
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:15.1 (0.8)
38.2 450k
10番
3-1
ヴォルムス
|
16
稍
16頭
大井
16.11.30
冬凪特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
15人
有年淳
54.0
1:18.2 (3.2)
42.2 470k
6番
1-1
シャンデリ
|
10
稍
13頭
大井
16.11.18
C1四五
外1200右ダ
10人
本村直
56.0
1:16.1 (1.7)
38.7 448k
3番
6-6
ロイヤルオ
|
4走前
|
4
良
10頭
門別
16.10.26
ルーラーシ
A2
外1200右ダ
4人
井上幹
54.0
1:15.7 (0.6)
38.5 546k
9番
6-4
キモンダッ
|
7
重
13頭
大井
16.11.16
グリーンチ
C2二
外1400右ダ
8人
酒井忍
54.0
1:30.0 (0.8)
39.7 468k
12番
10-10-12
タケノサム
|
9
重
13頭
大井
16.11.16
グリーンチ
C2二
外1400右ダ
13人
楢崎功
56.0
1:30.3 (1.1)
40.2 486k
6番
6-7-9
タケノサム
|
2
良
15頭
J新潟
16.08.07
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
12人
▲菊澤一
53.0
1:12.6 (0.4)
37.9 480k
9番
3-2
アオイソラ
|
13
重
14頭
大井
16.11.17
オープス磐
C2三
外1200右ダ
14人
☆瀬川将
53.0
1:17.0 (1.7)
40.7 450k
9番
8-8
エクセルワ
|
10
不
13頭
大井
16.11.15
C1六七
外1200右ダ
8人
楢崎功
54.0
1:15.4 (1.2)
38.9 457k
13番
10-11
クールアオ
|
11
重
14頭
大井
16.11.17
オープス磐
C2三
外1200右ダ
8人
横川怜
54.0
1:16.5 (1.2)
41.0 454k
3番
1-1
エクセルワ
|
8
不
14頭
大井
16.07.01
3歳
外1400右ダ
8人
柏木健
56.0
1:31.6 (1.7)
41.0 468k
14番
13-13-11
スピーティ
|
2
不
14頭
大井
16.11.15
C2七八九
外1200右ダ
7人
達城龍
56.0
1:14.4 (0.8)
38.8 502k
12番
4-4
ドーノダル
|
7
良
12頭
門別
16.07.12
ポピー特別
C2
外1200右ダ
9人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:17.1 (2.0)
38.6 462k
5番
11-11
シュルーバ
|
1
重
13頭
大井
16.02.22
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:16.3 (1.7)
38.8 501k
8番
8-7
リコーカミ
|
10
稍
12頭
川崎
16.10.04
C2四五
1400左ダ
8人
矢野貴
54.0
1:32.8 (1.8)
41.1 501k
11番
3-4-3-6
アップドラ
|
門別
15.09.22
フローラル
2歳
内1600右ダ
11人
石川倭
54.0
1:47.7 (4.0)
44.8 450k
11番
1-2-1-3
タイニーダ
|
14
重
14頭
大井
16.11.17
オープス磐
C2三
外1200右ダ
13人
有年淳
54.0
1:18.5 (3.2)
42.8 477k
7番
3-7
エクセルワ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
16.10.24
本物が生き
C1四五
外1200右ダ
9人
本村直
56.0
1:15.2 (1.3)
39.2 444k
3番
2-2
アリウム
|
5走前
|