|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
409 | 444
|
450 | 461
|
456 | 480
|
501 | 529
|
465 | 490
|
427 | 443
|
436 | 449
|
473 | 491
|
376 | 408
|
465 | 479
|
連対時 馬体重 |
441 -5
|
449 -4
|
465 -4
|
518 -4
|
462 -3
|
439 +2
|
445 +2
|
484 -1
|
402 -2
|
476 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
潟1274稍芝18
笠1412重ダ2
笠1280良ダ5
|
-
笠1280良ダ2
笠1423良ダ2
笠1280良ダ2
|
笠497良ダ1
笠1285良ダ1
笠1408稍ダ1
笠1285良ダ1
|
笠503良ダ2
笠1272良ダ4
笠1413良ダ4
笠1272良ダ4
|
-
笠1284良ダ1
笠1440稍ダ1
笠1284良ダ1
|
-
東1257良芝11
法1370良芝14
笠1286良ダ1
|
-
笠1284良ダ2
潟1377良芝11
笠1284良ダ2
|
-
笠1281良ダ1
笠1427良ダ7
笠1281良ダ1
|
-
笠1284良ダ1
東1362良芝8
笠1284良ダ1
|
-
笠1277良ダ1
笠1423良ダ1
笠1277良ダ1
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
34413
33010
0027
0001
|
83111
1112
0003
0000
|
7201
1032
0000
0010
|
1012716
3425
0000
0000
|
2100
1100
1115
0002
|
5115
2103
0102
0000
|
5200
1105
1003
0000
|
79513
1015
0000
0000
|
3103
0203
0014
11120
|
51211
2100
0001
0008
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
9頭
笠松
17.02.22
猫の日賞
B4
1600右ダ
7人
☆高橋昭
53.0
1:46.1 (1.8)
40.6 446k
9番
3-3-3-5
コパノサム
|
8
稍
8頭
笠松
17.02.22
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
7人
東川公
54.0
1:29.7 (1.3)
38.6 453k
1番
7-7-8-8
エメラルド
|
4
稍
8頭
笠松
17.02.22
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
2人
島崎和
56.0
1:28.8 (0.4)
38.3 469k
3番
4-3-3-3
エメラルド
|
8
稍
8頭
笠松
17.02.20
トサミズキ
B1
1400右ダ
6人
東川公
56.0
1:30.3 (2.5)
39.9 522k
8番
4-6-4-6
マイネルボ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
17.02.08
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
1人
向山牧
54.0
1:45.0 (0.8)
39.4 465k
4番
8-8-6-7
ミツアキダ
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
17.02.24
東海クラウ
A1A2
1600右ダ
3人
大畑雅
56.0
1:43.5 (0.6)
37.6 437k
6番
7-7-6-6
ゴールドブ
|
2
稍
8頭
笠松
17.02.22
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
54.0
1:28.5 (0.1)
37.7 443k
8番
5-6-5-5
エメラルド
|
3
稍
8頭
笠松
17.02.22
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
8人
山下雅
54.0
1:28.5 (0.1)
38.2 485k
5番
2-2-2-2
エメラルド
|
7
稍
8頭
笠松
17.02.22
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
6人
吉井友
54.0
1:29.3 (0.9)
38.2 404k
6番
8-8-7-7
エメラルド
|
4
稍
8頭
笠松
17.02.20
トサミズキ
B1
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:28.5 (0.7)
38.5 481k
1番
1-1-1-1
マイネルボ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
8頭
笠松
17.02.08
ホトケノザ
A4B3
1400右ダ
7人
☆高橋昭
53.0
1:31.0 (2.3)
41.0 447k
4番
4-5-7-7
トキノベラ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
17.02.08
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:45.4 (1.2)
39.5 453k
2番
7-7-7-6
ミツアキダ
|
5
稍
9頭
笠松
17.02.06
こぶし特別
B1
1600右ダ
3人
大塚研
56.0
1:44.8 (1.3)
38.5 474k
8番
8-8-7-7
カンテラガ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
17.02.08
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
6人
東川公
56.0
1:44.2 (0.8)
39.2 522k
8番
2-2-2-2
ヴィレッジ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.23
千両特別
B1
1800右ダ
1人
向山牧
54.5
1:59.0 (0.7)
37.6 471k
3番
8-9-4-3
ソットヴォ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
17.02.10
春雪賞
B7
1600右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:43.4 (0.6)
38.8 436k
7番
3-3-3-1
カナナ
|
2
稍
9頭
笠松
17.02.06
こぶし特別
B1
1600右ダ
1人
藤原幹
54.5
1:43.7 (0.2)
37.7 445k
3番
6-5-6-4
カンテラガ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
17.02.08
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
4人
山下雅
54.0
1:45.0 (0.8)
40.1 485k
5番
1-1-1-1
ミツアキダ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
17.02.08
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
2人
藤原幹
54.0
1:45.1 (0.9)
39.7 406k
7番
5-5-5-5
ミツアキダ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.24
葉牡丹賞
B4
1600右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:42.3 (0.0)
38.8 475k
10番
2-2-1-1
キョウワマ
|
前々走
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.23
マックル賞
B2
1600右ダ
8人
☆高橋昭
53.0
1:45.7 (1.4)
40.6 449k
10番
3-4-3-6
インパルス
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.24
葉牡丹賞
B4
1600右ダ
4人
藤原幹
54.0
1:42.3 (0.0)
38.6 450k
8番
3-3-3-2
ワイルドジ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
17.01.24
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
1人
大塚研
56.0
1:28.9 (0.1)
39.3 475k
2番
3-3-2-1
ベジャール
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.23
さざんか賞
B3
1400右ダ
6人
東川公
56.0
1:30.2 (2.1)
38.8 524k
2番
6-7-8-9
ルーヴルヴ
|
1
重
9頭
笠松
16.12.27
ひいらぎ特
B1
1800右ダ
1人
向山牧
54.0
1:57.3 (0.1)
39.0 469k
1番
8-8-3-2
ベストサー
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.23
千両特別
B1
1800右ダ
6人
大畑雅
56.0
1:58.4 (0.1)
37.0 439k
4番
6-5-5-3
ソットヴォ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.23
千両特別
B1
1800右ダ
2人
藤原幹
54.0
1:58.3 (0.1)
37.5 444k
7番
4-3-2-2
ツクバキセ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.23
さざんか賞
B3
1400右ダ
5人
山下雅
54.0
1:28.9 (0.8)
39.1 485k
1番
1-1-1-1
ルーヴルヴ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.23
さざんか賞
B3
1400右ダ
3人
筒井勇
54.0
1:28.9 (0.8)
37.1 406k
3番
9-9-9-6
ルーヴルヴ
|
2
重
9頭
笠松
17.01.09
ことぶき特
B1
1600右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:42.4 (0.1)
38.7 478k
9番
1-1-1-1
カンテラガ
|
3走前
|
8
重
9頭
笠松
17.01.09
めいほう杯
B2
1600右ダ
7人
☆高橋昭
53.0
1:45.7 (1.3)
40.9 446k
3番
1-1-1-2
ハイジャ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.11
若竹賞
B4
1600右ダ
6人
水野翔
54.0
1:43.2 (0.7)
39.1 451k
4番
7-7-7-4
エメラルド
|
笠松
16.10.14
岐阜金賞(
3歳
1900右ダ
3人
大塚研
56.0
2:05.1 (1.0)
40.0 456k
10番
2-3-3-2
エイシンニ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.11
若竹賞
B4
1600右ダ
2人
筒井勇
56.0
1:45.2 (2.7)
41.3 522k
6番
8-8-6-7
エメラルド
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
16.12.08
サラ系B8
B8
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
54.0
1:28.4 (0.3)
37.4 472k
3番
5-5-4-2
シンゼンラ
|
1
稍
9頭
笠松
17.01.13
新春賞
B10
1600右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:43.2 (1.4)
38.0 439k
3番
6-6-6-3
エイシンパ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
17.01.12
サラ系B8
B8
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
54.0
1:29.8 (0.4)
37.8 449k
6番
3-4-3-2
クロスアン
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.11
福寿草特別
A3B3
1600右ダ
6人
山下雅
54.0
1:43.6 (0.6)
39.3 484k
6番
1-1-1-1
スズカレビ
|
5
重
9頭
笠松
17.01.09
ことぶき特
B1
1600右ダ
3人
筒井勇
54.0
1:43.3 (1.0)
38.9 404k
7番
5-6-5-4
カンテラガ
|
1
重
8頭
笠松
16.12.27
十六銀行J
B2
1600右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:42.6 (0.5)
38.5 476k
8番
1-1-1-1
インパルス
|
4走前
|
7
重
8頭
笠松
16.12.27
十六銀行J
B2
1600右ダ
4人
☆高橋昭
53.0
1:45.2 (2.6)
39.7 441k
1番
7-7-7-7
ワイルドジ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
16.12.28
雪吊り賞
B4
1600右ダ
4人
水野翔
54.0
1:46.0 (0.9)
41.8 451k
8番
2-3-6-5
レッドクラ
|
1
稍
9頭
笠松
16.09.30
サラ系B7
B7
1600右ダ
1人
大塚研
56.0
1:40.8 (1.2)
37.7 462k
6番
2-2-1-1
ナタリー
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
16.12.28
雪吊り賞
B4
1600右ダ
2人
東川公
56.0
1:45.4 (0.3)
41.0 527k
2番
4-5-5-4
レッドクラ
|
1
稍
10頭
笠松
16.11.11
養老賞
C2
1600右ダ
1人
向山牧
54.0
1:44.0 (0.9)
38.3 474k
9番
3-3-3-1
レイオーロ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
16.12.31
東野晃文さ
B10
1400右ダ
4人
大畑雅
56.0
1:30.9 (0.1)
38.2 446k
1番
7-7-7-6
メガホワイ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
16.12.31
笠松ワンダ
B11C3
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
54.0
1:30.1 (0.6)
39.3 446k
5番
6-3-4-1
ゲラーデ
|
4
重
7頭
笠松
16.12.27
サラ系B3
B3
1400右ダ
5人
山下雅
54.0
1:29.0 (1.9)
39.8 486k
3番
1-1-1-1
マイネルボ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
16.12.28
岐阜新聞・
B5
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.2 (0.5)
40.3 408k
7番
2-4-3-2
エメラルド
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
16.12.09
新穂高特別
C1
1400右ダ
2人
佐藤友
56.5
1:27.7 (0.7)
37.6 477k
1番
1-1-1-1
ソットヴォ
|
5走前
|