|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
462 | 479
|
467 | 492
|
546 | 570
|
429 | 461
|
473 | 492
|
459 | 467
|
453 | 472
|
454 | 468
|
460 | 481
|
401 | 417
|
連対時 馬体重 |
453 -9
|
483 -1
|
561 -2
|
446 -7
|
475 -3
|
469 +7
|
473 +3
|
454 ±0
|
464 +3
|
420 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
淀1214良芝13
豊1354良芝13
笠2007良ダ5
笠1426良ダ1
|
笠1282不ダ1
笠1437稍ダ2
-
笠1437稍ダ2
|
笠1288良ダ2
笠1431良ダ1
東1535稍芝11
笠1431良ダ1
|
笠1275重ダ2
笠1434稍ダ6
-
笠1434稍ダ6
|
東1263不ダ6
東1386不ダ6
笠1575良ダ2
笠1421良ダ2
|
大1281重ダ3
大1453良ダ13
佐1589不ダ2
笠1459稍ダ7
|
笠1285良ダ3
笠1438良ダ6
阪1565良ダ11
笠1438良ダ6
|
笠1290良ダ2
東1426良ダ10
豊2001良ダ15
笠1436良ダ4
|
笠1270不ダ1
笠1428良ダ3
-
笠1428良ダ3
|
東1253稍芝14
笠1422稍ダ2
潟1567良ダ3
笠1422稍ダ2
|
1400 1600 1800 笠1600 |
持時計 |
23219
12012
0003
0000
|
84543
0103
0000
0000
|
6201
2001
0001
0002
|
5626
0004
0000
0003
|
66219
5559
0101
0000
|
12538
0005
0205
0000
|
5323
1101
0002
0000
|
4502
1003
0001
0000
|
5219
1011
0000
0000
|
54626
0116
0012
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
稍
8頭
笠松
17.02.20
白梅賞
B2
1600右ダ
8人
池田敏
56.0
1:45.6 (2.3)
38.5 462k
7番
8-8-8-8
シークレッ
|
1
不
9頭
笠松
17.02.23
BAOOで
B12
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:28.2 (0.1)
37.5 484k
5番
1-1-1-1
エイシンラ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
17.02.24
梅花賞
B8
1600右ダ
1人
向山牧
56.0
1:43.1 (1.0)
38.3 563k
5番
2-2-2-2
アイノシル
|
1
不
8頭
笠松
17.02.23
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
56.0
1:30.0 (0.9)
39.3 453k
2番
2-2-2-1
ドリームマ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
17.02.22
うぐいす特
A3B3
1600右ダ
8人
大塚研
54.0
1:44.0 (1.2)
38.1 478k
6番
5-5-7-5
ナスノアオ
|
3
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.03.02
サラC6組
C6
1400右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:34.1 (2.2)
39.8 462k
7番
3-3-3-2
マグレブ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
17.02.24
紅梅賞
C6
1600右ダ
1人
藤原幹
56.0
1:45.1 (0.3)
39.9 470k
2番
1-1-1-1
エンプレス
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
17.02.10
サラ系C6
C6
1600右ダ
1人
向山牧
54.0
1:45.9 (0.5)
40.0 454k
7番
2-2-1-1
アグリデジ
|
1
不
9頭
笠松
17.02.23
C級チャン
C級
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
57.0
1:27.0 (0.9)
37.0 461k
6番
2-2-2-1
オロフィナ
|
1
稍
9頭
笠松
17.02.24
サラ系B1
B10
1400右ダ
9人
山下雅
54.0
1:29.9 (0.3)
38.4 417k
3番
5-5-5-4
ユーセイエ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
稍
9頭
笠松
17.02.06
こぶし特別
B1
1600右ダ
9人
池田敏
56.0
1:45.3 (1.8)
38.8 464k
9番
8-9-8-8
カンテラガ
|
2
稍
10頭
笠松
17.02.09
草萌賞
C2
1600右ダ
3人
佐藤友
56.0
1:43.7 (0.9)
38.5 488k
2番
2-2-3-3
カイシュウ
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
17.02.06
こぶし特別
B1
1600右ダ
6人
山下雅
56.0
1:44.5 (1.0)
39.1 568k
2番
1-1-1-1
カンテラガ
|
2
稍
8頭
笠松
17.02.09
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
56.0
1:30.7 (0.9)
38.2 451k
2番
1-1-1-1
ジャズダン
|
3
稍
9頭
笠松
17.02.06
こぶし特別
B1
1600右ダ
7人
青柳正
54.0
1:43.9 (0.4)
38.5 477k
4番
2-2-2-1
カンテラガ
|
1
不
9頭
笠松
17.02.23
向春賞
C2
1400右ダ
5人
筒井勇
54.0
1:29.9 (0.1)
39.2 467k
8番
2-3-3-3
リズヴェー
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
17.02.10
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
56.0
1:30.5 (0.3)
39.7 470k
5番
1-1-1-1
チェダー
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
17.01.26
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
54.0
1:29.5 (0.2)
38.4 454k
1番
1-1-1-1
キャニオン
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
17.02.10
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.2 (0.3)
39.0 464k
1番
4-3-3-3
レイオーロ
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
17.02.16
サラB12
B12
1600右ダ
3人
山下雅
54.0
1:47.8 (2.0)
41.0 416k
5番
7-7-7-5
メイケイオ
|
前々走
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.23
千両特別
B1
1800右ダ
9人
菅原辰
56.0
2:01.1 (2.8)
39.9 471k
2番
3-4-7-8
ソットヴォ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
17.01.26
ザク笠松出
C4
1400右ダ
4人
佐藤友
56.0
1:29.7 (0.2)
38.1 492k
2番
1-1-1-1
エイシンソ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.25
サラ系B8
B8
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
56.0
1:29.6 (0.0)
37.1 570k
1番
8-8-1-1
イーストホ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.26
端月特別
C1
1600右ダ
5人
藤原幹
56.0
1:43.5 (1.2)
37.6 457k
2番
6-6-6-5
カスミポッ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.23
マックル賞
B2
1600右ダ
3人
佐藤友
54.0
1:44.3 (0.2)
39.3 481k
1番
2-2-2-2
コパノサム
|
6
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.02.17
サラC2組
C2
1400右ダ
9人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.6 (1.9)
40.9 468k
2番
5-5-4-4
ゴールドサ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.26
端月特別
C1
1600右ダ
8人
田知弘
56.0
1:43.8 (1.5)
38.1 470k
4番
5-5-5-6
カスミポッ
|
2
稍
10頭
笠松
17.01.13
パンジー特
C1
1400右ダ
3人
向山牧
54.0
1:30.2 (0.3)
37.4 455k
4番
4-4-5-4
チュウワメ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.26
端月特別
C1
1600右ダ
4人
岡部誠
56.0
1:42.8 (0.5)
37.5 462k
6番
3-2-4-3
カスミポッ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
17.02.10
サラ系B9
B9
1400右ダ
4人
丸野勝
54.0
1:32.9 (1.7)
40.7 420k
1番
4-3-3-3
シンボリダ
|
3走前
|
8
重
9頭
笠松
17.01.09
ことぶき特
B1
1600右ダ
8人
大原浩
56.0
1:45.1 (2.8)
40.5 475k
5番
5-5-6-6
カンテラガ
|
8
不
16頭
大井
16.12.27
忘年特別競
C2四
外1200右ダ
16人
赤嶺亮
56.0
1:16.6 (1.4)
40.0 476k
13番
14-12
サダムフジ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
17.01.12
祝★婆ちゃ
B9
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
56.0
1:28.8 (0.2)
37.7 562k
7番
3-3-2-2
メイプルレ
|
1
重
8頭
笠松
17.01.09
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.7 (0.7)
38.0 455k
8番
1-2-2-1
シンボリダ
|
3
重
9頭
笠松
17.01.09
めいほう杯
B2
1600右ダ
5人
大塚研
54.0
1:44.7 (0.3)
39.4 478k
4番
4-4-4-4
ハイジャ
|
7
稍
10頭
笠松
17.02.09
草萌賞
C2
1600右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:46.8 (4.0)
41.1 464k
9番
5-5-6-6
カイシュウ
|
1
重
8頭
笠松
17.01.09
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
56.0
1:30.7 (0.9)
39.4 469k
6番
1-1-1-1
プルミエエ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
16.12.30
世界に5人
C11
1400右ダ
3人
向山牧
54.0
1:30.9 (1.4)
40.0 459k
2番
6-5-5-3
プルミエエ
|
1
稍
9頭
笠松
17.01.10
サラ系C1
C12
1600右ダ
5人
岡部誠
56.0
1:45.0 (0.2)
36.8 460k
5番
1-1-1-1
ミズーリス
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.25
サラ系B8
B8
1400右ダ
7人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.9 (1.3)
38.3 419k
2番
3-3-5-4
マイネルデ
|
4走前
|
4
重
8頭
笠松
16.12.27
十六銀行J
B2
1600右ダ
2人
向山牧
56.0
1:44.0 (1.4)
39.7 477k
2番
2-2-2-2
ワイルドジ
|
13
良
14頭
川崎
16.12.13
ジョイホー
C2二
1600左ダ
13人
赤嶺亮
56.0
1:48.9 (4.6)
43.3 474k
14番
8-10-12-13
ハヤブサミ
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
16.12.31
ウマニティ
C4
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
56.0
1:31.1 (0.4)
38.9 567k
5番
1-1-1-1
アーリーズ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
16.12.30
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.5 (0.0)
38.4 458k
1番
5-5-3-2
ヘビデュー
|
2
重
8頭
笠松
16.12.27
十六銀行J
B2
1600右ダ
7人
大塚研
54.0
1:43.1 (0.5)
38.6 478k
6番
5-4-4-2
ワイルドジ
|
4
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.02.02
サラC7組
C7
1400右ダ
9人
島崎和
54.0
1:33.4 (0.7)
40.8 464k
1番
4-4-3-4
フロッケ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
16.12.30
世界に5人
C11
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
56.0
1:32.4 (1.5)
42.0 468k
1番
1-1-1-1
シエロアス
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
16.11.25
雷鳥特別
C1
1600右ダ
7人
向山牧
54.0
1:43.6 (0.3)
37.1 461k
10番
6-6-6-5
ソットヴォ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
16.12.31
年末特別
C1
1600右ダ
6人
岡部誠
56.0
1:45.8 (3.1)
43.5 466k
3番
1-1-2-5
カスミポッ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
17.01.12
祝★婆ちゃ
B9
1400右ダ
5人
水野翔
54.0
1:30.9 (2.3)
39.5 423k
8番
4-5-5-6
メイプルレ
|
5走前
|