|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
429 | 429
|
602 | 606
|
440 | 440
|
457 | 457
|
422 | 430
|
474 | 474
|
456 | 467
|
468 | 468
|
448 | 448
|
450 | 460
|
481 | 481
|
連対時 馬体重 |
429 ±0
|
597 -9
|
444 +4
|
453 +4
|
429 +1
|
488 -2
|
469 -1
|
457 -7
|
462 -4
|
456 -4
|
478 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
-
-
|
大1383良ダ2
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
大1398稍ダ9
-
-
-
|
大1400良ダ4
門1535良ダ6
-
-
|
-
大1474良ダ10
-
大1474良ダ10
|
門1379重ダ4
大1477良ダ12
門1552良ダ4
大1477良ダ12
|
-
-
-
-
|
大1386良ダ3
-
門1540良ダ6
-
|
門1402良ダ3
-
門1587良ダ3
-
|
-
大1464良ダ6
-
大1464良ダ6
|
1500 1600 1700 大1600 |
持時計 |
1011
0000
0000
0000
|
1000
0100
0000
0000
|
1001
0000
0000
0000
|
01011
0004
0000
0000
|
1125
0102
0000
0000
|
1003
0001
0000
0000
|
0002
2123
0013
0000
|
1002
0000
0000
0000
|
1002
0011
0001
0000
|
1141
0010
0010
0000
|
1010
0001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
稍
12頭
大井
16.10.12
選抜牝馬
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
吉原寛
54.0
1:16.0 (0.6)
38.8 429k
11番
4-4
ジューンジ
|
2
良
13頭
大井
17.02.15
3歳
内1500右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:38.3 (0.4)
39.7 606k
5番
5-5-3-2
スクワール
|
1
良
12頭
大井
17.02.13
3歳
外1400右ダ
1人
達城龍
54.0
1:31.3 (0.5)
39.5 440k
1番
4-2-2
ホシゾラ
|
12
良
13頭
大井
17.02.15
3歳
内1500右ダ
11人
東原悠
56.0
1:41.6 (3.7)
41.7 449k
12番
12-12-11-11
スクワール
|
2
良
12頭
大井
17.02.15
3歳
内1500右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:40.4 (0.8)
41.3 428k
8番
3-3-2-2
ジロチョー
|
10
良
14頭
大井
17.02.16
3歳
内1600右ダ
11人
吉井竜
56.0
1:47.4 (1.9)
41.1 490k
6番
14-14-8-8
アメリカン
|
12
良
14頭
大井
17.02.16
3歳
内1600右ダ
6人
吉原寛
54.0
1:47.7 (2.2)
41.9 470k
7番
5-4-5-5
アメリカン
|
6
良
14頭
大井
17.01.27
3歳
外1200右ダ
5人
真島大
56.0
1:17.0 (1.0)
40.2 464k
11番
6-6
テラザドゥ
|
3
良
13頭
大井
17.02.15
3歳
内1500右ダ
3人
和田譲
56.0
1:38.6 (0.7)
38.8 466k
13番
10-10-7-7
スクワール
|
1
良
14頭
大井
17.02.14
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
笹川翼
54.0
1:16.6 (0.3)
39.8 460k
12番
5-6
アイディン
|
6
良
14頭
大井
17.02.16
3歳
内1600右ダ
7人
繁田健
54.0
1:46.4 (0.9)
39.5 480k
11番
13-13-14-12
アメリカン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
重
10頭
大井
16.09.19
2歳
外1400右ダ
2人
笠野雄
54.0
1:31.4 (0.1)
40.8 424k
5番
2-2-2
バイヨネッ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
17.01.23
3歳
外1400右ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:31.4 (1.0)
39.3 602k
12番
2-2-2
アグネスラ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
17.01.23
3歳
外1400右ダ
5人
達城龍
54.0
1:32.7 (1.3)
39.8 440k
8番
9-9-9
レバートア
|
12
良
13頭
大井
17.01.27
3歳
外1400右ダ
13人
東原悠
56.0
1:33.1 (3.0)
41.0 441k
10番
8-11-12
チャリオッ
|
4
良
11頭
大井
17.01.25
3歳
内1500右ダ
5人
服部茂
56.0
1:40.0 (0.9)
41.3 432k
1番
6-6-6-6
ミミ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
16.10.26
2歳
外1400右ダ
7人
柏木健
55.0
1:30.5 (1.2)
37.8 477k
4番
13-13-13
ビーザライ
|
1
良
11頭
大井
17.01.25
3歳
内1500右ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:39.1 (0.2)
40.6 467k
10番
5-5-4-3
ハッピーデ
|
1
不
10頭
大井
16.12.27
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
真島大
55.0
1:17.0 (0.6)
39.3 468k
2番
1-1
ヒカリチャ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
17.01.26
3歳
外1400右ダ
4人
和田譲
56.0
1:30.8 (0.6)
38.3 476k
11番
7-11-10
ブラックハ
|
3
良
8頭
門別
16.11.02
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
3人
服部茂
54.0
1:40.2 (0.2)
40.8 456k
2番
1-1-1-1
スリーピー
|
1
良
14頭
大井
17.01.24
3歳
外1200右ダ
2人
繁田健
54.0
1:16.6 (0.5)
38.7 481k
13番
11-8
ヴィグラス
|
前々走
|
7
不
10頭
大井
16.08.18
2歳
外1200右ダ
10人
笠野雄
54.0
1:17.4 (2.8)
40.3 431k
9番
7-7
セイントバ
|
-
|
-
|
4
不
7頭
船橋
17.01.09
3歳四
1500左ダ
6人
東原悠
56.0
1:43.0 (2.5)
42.5 445k
7番
5-5-7-5
タイセイサ
|
3
不
8頭
大井
16.12.27
2歳
外1400右ダ
3人
服部茂
55.0
1:32.2 (0.6)
40.7 430k
4番
1-1-1
オエドノヒ
|
7
良
12頭
大井
16.10.14
2歳
外1400右ダ
8人
柏木健
55.0
1:31.0 (0.9)
39.6 476k
7番
4-4-4
ワイエスメ
|
7
不
11頭
大井
16.12.28
2歳
外1400右ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:31.6 (2.7)
41.9 464k
4番
1-1-2
エルキャピ
|
4
稍
6頭
大井
16.09.02
2歳
外1400右ダ
1人
真島大
54.0
1:32.3 (1.3)
40.6 473k
7番
3-3-2
トミケンラ
|
10
稍
14頭
大井
16.12.31
2歳
内1500右ダ
4人
的場文
55.0
1:39.8 (2.0)
41.0 483k
12番
7-9-8-10
ゴールドメ
|
3
良
7頭
門別
16.10.27
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:58.7 (1.3)
44.2 466k
7番
1-1-1-1
ハピリン
|
3
重
9頭
大井
16.12.26
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
繁田健
54.0
1:17.3 (1.3)
39.5 479k
7番
8-8
ジェミニラ
|
3走前
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
9
稍
14頭
大井
16.12.31
2歳
内1500右ダ
14人
東原悠
55.0
1:39.8 (2.0)
40.2 446k
14番
12-12-12-11
ゴールドメ
|
6
不
8頭
門別
16.11.08
2歳5組
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
服部茂
55.0
1:01.8 (1.6)
37.1 432k
2番
8-7
レッカーベ
|
1
不
10頭
大井
16.08.30
2歳
外1400右ダ
1人
柏木健
54.0
1:32.3 (0.3)
40.3 474k
1番
3-3-3
ドラムステ
|
4
重
6頭
門別
16.11.03
2歳オープ
2歳
内1500右ダ
5人
黒澤愛
53.0
1:37.9 (0.5)
42.1 464k
3番
6-6-5-3
フィールザ
|
-
|
4
不
12頭
門別
16.11.08
ヤングチャ
2歳
外1200右ダ
10人
松井伸
55.0
1:13.7 (0.8)
37.8 476k
1番
9-8
バリスコア
|
5
稍
7頭
門別
16.10.05
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
服部茂
54.0
1:16.9 (1.4)
39.0 456k
5番
7-7
ジロチョー
|
-
|
4走前
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
6
良
7頭
川崎
16.12.12
2歳3イ
1500左ダ
6人
東原悠
55.0
1:40.7 (2.5)
42.5 439k
3番
6-6-6-7
ディーリン
|
門別
16.10.19
サッポロク
2歳
外1200右ダ
9人
井上俊
55.0
1:18.2 (3.2)
41.6 430k
3番
7-10
フライング
|
8
不
10頭
大井
16.08.18
2歳
外1200右ダ
9人
柏木健
54.0
1:17.7 (3.1)
39.4 478k
4番
10-10
セイントバ
|
1
稍
9頭
門別
16.10.20
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:40.8 (0.1)
41.2 460k
5番
6-5-6-1
スリーピー
|
-
|
6
良
9頭
門別
16.07.26
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
6人
井上俊
54.0
1:54.0 (2.0)
42.8 454k
6番
7-7-7-6
ベッティン
|
3
良
10頭
門別
16.09.14
「DOBe
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
服部茂
54.0
1:17.0 (0.5)
40.0 454k
9番
9-8
ラクワキア
|
-
|
5走前
|