|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
499 | 499
|
-
|
472 | 480
|
451 | 463
|
546 | 552
|
-
|
-
|
475 | 481
|
440 | 441
|
連対時 馬体重 |
502 -12
|
453 -8
|
463 -11
|
453 +1
|
532 +5
|
445 -1
|
407 -5
|
465 -5
|
443 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
淀1272良ダ15
笠1452良ダ7
名1299不ダ1
|
-
大1335稍ダ7
-
名1430良ダ4
|
-
笠1343重ダ7
-
名1352稍ダ7
|
高1247不ダ2
名1328稍ダ1
盛1415良ダ5
名1328稍ダ1
|
-
名1333稍ダ8
門1480良ダ4
名1333稍ダ8
|
-
豊1320良ダ15
-
名1339稍ダ8
|
-
笠1328良ダ8
-
名1368良ダ7
|
水1237不ダ1
水1295不ダ6
東1403稍ダ7
名1328稍ダ1
|
-
浦1329稍ダ8
川1502稍ダ11
名1352良ダ6
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
3013
0001
0002
0001
|
0008
0000
0000
0000
|
22321
0000
0000
0000
|
23313
0001
0004
0000
|
00411
0002
11012
0000
|
00013
0000
0001
0000
|
00319
0000
0001
0001
|
40214
0013
0001
0000
|
1119
0116
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
16
稍
16頭
J小倉
17.02.13
4歳上
1700右ダ
16人
藤懸貴
56.0
1:56.5 (10.1)
47.7 514k
12番
3-2-14-16
ウインラン
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
17.02.27
サラC24
C24
1400右ダ
5人
友森翔
54.0
1:43.0 (2.7)
41.7 461k
2番
5-5-5-5
ヌーベルデ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
17.03.10
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
8人
池田敏
56.0
1:35.9 (5.9)
41.9 474k
4番
9-9-9-9
オロフィナ
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
17.03.01
矢作古川(
C10
1400右ダ
9人
丸山真
54.0
1:33.7 (2.6)
40.9 452k
6番
8-6-8-9
ノアブギー
|
7
良
8頭
名古屋
17.02.28
ひろたかり
C19
800右ダ
3人
村上弘
56.0
54.9 (3.9)
39.0 527k
2番
8-8
デザートナ
|
5
良
8頭
名古屋
17.02.27
サラC24
C24
1400右ダ
8人
☆加藤聡
53.0
1:43.4 (3.1)
42.3 446k
6番
4-4-4-4
ヌーベルデ
|
8
稍
10頭
笠松
17.03.08
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
8人
大塚研
54.0
1:36.1 (3.3)
42.5 412k
6番
6-6-6-6
ジェミナ
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
17.03.01
矢作古川(
C10
1400右ダ
5人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:33.3 (2.2)
40.9 470k
9番
2-3-3-5
ノアブギー
|
6
良
7頭
名古屋
17.03.01
サラC12
C12
1400右ダ
5人
丸山真
54.0
1:35.2 (3.8)
41.2 447k
5番
4-4-5-5
トーホウグ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
15
良
15頭
J京都
17.01.07
4歳上
1400右ダ
14人
藤懸貴
56.0
1:27.2 (3.4)
39.5 498k
9番
11-12
ペプチドア
|
8
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.02.14
サラC19
C19
800右ダ
5人
友森翔
54.0
54.5 (3.8)
38.7 461k
6番
8-8
レシタルウ
|
7
重
9頭
笠松
17.02.21
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
7人
大塚研
56.0
1:34.3 (3.5)
40.9 478k
3番
7-7-6-6
ダンシング
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.02.15
サラC14
C14
1400右ダ
2人
戸部尚
54.0
1:32.8 (0.0)
39.8 452k
8番
4-4-4-4
ライジング
|
7
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.02.15
サラC12
C12
1400右ダ
8人
丸山真
56.0
1:33.4 (2.8)
39.5 531k
4番
9-9-9-9
ターゲリー
|
8
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.02.13
サラC24
C24
1400右ダ
7人
☆加藤聡
53.0
1:38.1 (3.3)
43.5 445k
1番
5-7-7-8
パスアンフ
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
17.02.20
サラ系C2
C29
800右ダ
5人
池田敏
54.0
51.3 (0.2)
37.5 412k
2番
4-3
ホワイトド
|
3
稍
10頭
笠松
17.02.21
マックル賞
C19
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:47.5 (0.5)
39.9 474k
1番
8-7-8-6
サクラエ
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
17.02.02
C2九十
1400左ダ
9人
丹内祐
54.0
1:34.6 (2.3)
41.7 449k
3番
9-9-11-11
ジョコーソ
|
前々走
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
16.12.08
枯山水賞
C16
1600右ダ
1人
宇都英
56.0
1:45.2 (1.9)
39.8 502k
8番
3-3-3-5
テアニン
|
12
良
14頭
大井
17.01.23
4歳選抜馬
C3
外1200右ダ
13人
横川怜
54.0
1:17.9 (2.4)
39.4 465k
6番
13-13
オーロシス
|
7
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.01.31
サラC18
C18
1400右ダ
5人
藤原良
56.0
1:38.2 (2.6)
43.5 475k
8番
2-2-2-5
ヴィリア
|
4
良
9頭
高知
17.01.31
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
3人
郷間勇
54.0
1:27.2 (0.8)
41.2 460k
6番
6-5-4-5
トウカイソ
|
3
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.01.31
サラC18
C18
1400右ダ
4人
村上弘
56.0
1:36.1 (0.5)
41.2 534k
7番
5-6-4-4
ヴィリア
|
除外
重
8頭
名古屋
17.01.30
サラC26
C26
800右ダ
-人
☆加藤聡
53.0
2番
|
7
重
8頭
笠松
17.02.06
サラ系C2
C28
1400右ダ
7人
池田敏
54.0
1:36.0 (2.5)
42.5 410k
7番
6-6-5-5
ボルテージ
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.02.13
サラC21
C21
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:32.8 (0.1)
40.6 477k
8番
1-1-1-1
ラブリエ
|
8
稍
11頭
浦和
17.01.18
C2六七八
1400左ダ
10人
本田重
54.0
1:32.9 (1.7)
40.6 456k
11番
5-4-5-4
ケンブリッ
|
3走前
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
16.11.28
ローズ倶楽
C21
1400右ダ
1人
宇都英
56.0
1:32.3 (0.7)
41.7 499k
6番
1-1-1-1
レシタルウ
|
8
重
12頭
大井
16.12.26
3歳
外1200右ダ
10人
横川怜
54.0
1:18.5 (2.4)
40.4 464k
8番
7-7
メガゼウス
|
7
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.01.18
サラC13
C13
1400右ダ
7人
藤原良
56.0
1:36.0 (3.8)
43.4 473k
7番
5-4-5-5
レシタルウ
|
6
良
10頭
高知
17.01.25
千両特別
C3
1400右ダ
8人
郷間勇
54.0
1:34.3 (2.1)
41.3 461k
4番
4-4-4-5
ヤマノウィ
|
取止
名古屋
17.01.16
サラC21
C21
1400右ダ
-人
村上弘
56.0
3番
|
取止
名古屋
17.01.16
サラC27
C27
800右ダ
-人
☆加藤聡
53.0
3番
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
17.01.23
サラ系C3
C32
1400右ダ
5人
菅原辰
54.0
1:36.6 (3.6)
43.5 420k
5番
4-4-4-6
ノブアニバ
|
7
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.02.01
サラC14
C14
1400右ダ
6人
岡部誠
54.0
1:33.8 (1.9)
40.7 478k
2番
7-7-7-8
ケンブリッ
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
17.01.02
C2七八九
1500左ダ
11人
藤井勘
54.0
1:39.6 (3.1)
42.7 455k
1番
7-5-9-9
ミッドジェ
|
4走前
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
16.10.20
サラ3歳1
3歳10
1400右ダ
2人
宇都英
56.0
1:29.9 (0.8)
39.7 499k
4番
1-1-1-1
アスターオ
|
7
稍
11頭
大井
16.11.30
3歳
外1400右ダ
8人
横川怜
54.0
1:33.5 (2.2)
40.9 465k
8番
8-8-7
ヒロイック
|
5
良
8頭
名古屋
17.01.03
サラC11
C11
800右ダ
3人
加藤利
56.0
52.3 (2.6)
37.5 468k
2番
7-5
マグレブ
|
1
不
9頭
高知
17.01.09
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
3人
赤岡修
54.0
1:25.2 (0.1)
39.5 458k
2番
6-6-4-3
ジークフリ
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
17.01.03
お正月は名
C10
1400右ダ
3人
村上弘
56.0
1:36.3 (3.6)
38.9 535k
5番
9-9-9-8
ルッセカッ
|
7
良
8頭
名古屋
17.01.01
長岡駿ボギ
C23
800右ダ
6人
☆加藤聡
53.0
52.9 (2.7)
38.1 435k
5番
5-6
グローリア
|
6
不
8頭
笠松
17.01.09
サラ系C3
C31
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
54.0
1:34.6 (2.2)
40.6 416k
8番
3-4-4-5
ヴァイパー
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
17.01.25
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
4人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:30.2 (1.5)
39.2 484k
5番
6-7-7-7
ストロング
|
8
不
12頭
大井
16.09.21
3歳
内1500右ダ
10人
張田昂
54.0
1:40.5 (1.8)
42.0 446k
10番
3-3-2-3
タケノオル
|
5走前
|