|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
青毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
450 | 467
|
418 | 418
|
431 | 433
|
470 | 470
|
447 | 470
|
454 | 486
|
438 | 442
|
465 | 465
|
458 | 466
|
連対時 馬体重 |
447 -7
|
418 +2
|
452 +18
|
488 +19
|
462 -11
|
480 -3
|
450 -8
|
451 -8
|
517 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
佐1246不ダ5
盛1265良ダ5
-
|
-
東1227良ダ12
-
水1254不ダ8
|
水525不ダ5
水1246不ダ6
東1252良芝6
水1246不ダ6
|
-
-
淀1216良芝7
-
|
水530重ダ4
水1258良ダ1
盛1276良ダ5
水1258良ダ1
|
-
水1242不ダ2
盛1274稍ダ5
水1242不ダ2
|
-
水1240不ダ7
盛1292良ダ5
水1240不ダ7
|
-
水1253良ダ2
水1328重ダ4
水1253良ダ2
|
-
-
大1290重ダ13
-
|
850 1300 1400 水1300 |
持時計 |
66617
0139
0002
0001
|
10011
0000
0000
0000
|
03112
0006
0000
0000
|
10015
0022
0002
0001
|
631033
02210
0000
0000
|
27649
0000
0125
0000
|
02421
0000
0003
0001
|
0143
0002
0000
0004
|
12015
00013
0003
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
不
8頭
水沢
17.01.08
大船渡さん
C1五組
1600右ダ
4人
高橋悠
54.0
1:46.0 (0.2)
40.4 454k
3番
6-5-6-4
オフザウォ
|
6
不
9頭
水沢
17.01.02
C2十五組
C2十五
1300右ダ
2人
菅原俊
54.0
1:27.6 (1.9)
41.4 416k
3番
8-7-8-8
ダンシング
|
5
不
9頭
水沢
17.01.08
C2
C2
1300右ダ
4人
村上忍
56.0
1:26.2 (1.3)
40.4 434k
7番
4-4-3-2
シャンテヴ
|
3
不
8頭
水沢
17.01.03
初富士賞
B2一組
1600右ダ
2人
山本政
54.0
1:45.0 (0.4)
38.4 469k
1番
5-5-4-4
スクリーン
|
5
不
9頭
水沢
17.01.07
C1八組
C1八組
1400右ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:32.1 (0.6)
41.4 473k
2番
4-5-6-3
ワイエスプ
|
5
不
12頭
水沢
17.01.08
洋野町三大
C2三組
1400右ダ
3人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:31.9 (1.0)
40.0 483k
2番
6-6-6-5
メイショウ
|
5
不
9頭
水沢
17.01.02
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:26.1 (1.2)
40.4 458k
6番
7-7-7-7
レーヴドブ
|
3
不
11頭
金沢
16.12.27
C2二走4
1400右ダ
5人
青柳正
54.0
1:34.0 (0.6)
39.9 459k
9番
3-3-3-2
ライジング
|
7
稍
9頭
浦和
17.02.23
春告鳥(は
C1二
1400左ダ
8人
見越彬
56.0
1:31.3 (0.7)
40.5 512k
9番
2-2-2-4
グレートエ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
不
9頭
水沢
16.12.31
C1五組
C1五組
1400右ダ
6人
高橋悠
54.0
1:31.1 (0.9)
40.2 456k
5番
8-8-7-8
ダンストー
|
6
不
10頭
水沢
16.12.24
C2十五組
C2十五
1300右ダ
5人
菅原俊
54.0
1:26.1 (1.5)
40.2 413k
4番
10-7-6-6
ヤマニンボ
|
6
不
8頭
水沢
17.01.03
C2八組
C2八組
1300右ダ
4人
小林凌
56.0
1:24.6 (1.5)
40.0 441k
3番
7-6-5-4
セイザン
|
3
不
11頭
水沢
16.12.26
おおつち鯨
B2一組
1600右ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:43.3 (0.2)
39.4 479k
5番
3-4-2-3
アークマイ
|
7
不
9頭
水沢
16.12.30
C1九組
C1九組
1400右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:34.5 (1.6)
43.1 473k
9番
4-4-3-4
タマニカテ
|
5
不
11頭
水沢
16.12.30
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
8人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:33.0 (0.8)
40.5 485k
1番
7-6-5-4
コトブキエ
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
16.12.24
C2十五組
C2十五
1300右ダ
7人
山本聡
56.0
1:25.9 (1.3)
40.4 449k
7番
5-5-4-5
ヤマニンボ
|
4
不
10頭
金沢
16.12.18
C28
1400右ダ
4人
青柳正
54.0
1:34.0 (1.8)
41.7 464k
5番
3-3-3-3
ハッピーダ
|
13
重
14頭
船橋
17.02.10
風来特別
C1一
1600左ダ
13人
見越彬
56.0
1:47.4 (2.4)
41.9 509k
4番
9-11-11-14
レオサーパ
|
前々走
|
4
不
8頭
水沢
16.12.18
C1五組
C1五組
1600右ダ
6人
高橋悠
54.0
1:44.9 (1.9)
39.8 458k
8番
8-8-8-8
ヴェニット
|
取止
不
水沢
16.12.17
一般戦C2
C2七組
1300右ダ
-人
菅原俊
54.0
2番
|
2
不
8頭
水沢
16.12.25
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
3人
小林凌
56.0
1:24.8 (0.9)
39.1 431k
2番
4-2-4-2
トウショウ
|
10
不
12頭
浦和
16.11.24
マルチウイ
B2B3
1400左ダ
3人
森泰斗
55.0
1:31.8 (3.0)
41.3 481k
4番
10-8-8-10
ニチドウリ
|
取止
不
水沢
16.12.17
C1八組
C1八組
1400右ダ
-人
村上忍
54.0
6番
|
7
不
8頭
水沢
16.12.19
選抜戦C2
C2一組
1400右ダ
7人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:31.2 (1.2)
39.9 485k
7番
6-8-5-7
イリスマカ
|
4
不
9頭
水沢
16.12.18
選抜戦C2
C2四組
1400右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:32.2 (0.2)
40.3 456k
4番
5-4-3-4
フォンセカ
|
4
重
10頭
金沢
16.12.04
C210
1500右ダ
4人
桑野等
54.0
1:41.6 (1.8)
40.5 458k
3番
4-4-4-5
ダイシンヤ
|
6
稍
11頭
浦和
17.01.20
福寿草(ふ
C1一
1400左ダ
11人
見越彬
56.0
1:30.8 (0.8)
38.5 500k
1番
11-10-9-6
ディゼトワ
|
3走前
|
5
重
11頭
水沢
16.12.05
凧上げ大会
C1三組
1600右ダ
8人
千田洋
54.0
1:47.6 (0.9)
41.1 455k
2番
8-8-9-7
ノンシュガ
|
7
不
9頭
水沢
16.12.10
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
5人
菅原俊
54.0
1:27.5 (2.5)
41.8 418k
2番
6-6-6-7
トーコーブ
|
7
不
9頭
水沢
16.12.18
選抜戦C2
C2二組
1400右ダ
3人
関本淳
56.0
1:32.1 (2.4)
41.0 432k
4番
2-2-2-4
マンダリン
|
4
不
12頭
盛岡
16.10.03
プロキオン
B1
1600左ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
1:38.3 (0.3)
37.5 478k
10番
2-2
スマートレ
|
2
重
10頭
水沢
16.12.05
C1七組
C1七組
1400右ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:33.0 (1.4)
41.6 464k
2番
4-4-2-2
ヴェニット
|
4
不
9頭
水沢
16.12.12
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
4人
関本淳
56.0
1:32.9 (3.0)
40.6 480k
8番
5-5-6-6
レオディー
|
4
不
9頭
水沢
16.12.10
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
6人
山本聡
56.0
1:26.8 (1.8)
40.9 452k
5番
7-7-7-5
トーコーブ
|
4
重
8頭
水沢
16.11.20
JA岩手ふ
1400右ダ
3人
桑野等
54.0
1:32.8 (1.3)
40.3 473k
3番
5-5-5-5
スケッチ
|
7
重
10頭
船橋
17.01.13
初富特別
C1一
1600左ダ
8人
見越彬
56.0
1:48.3 (2.0)
40.9 509k
8番
8-8-8-8
ドンゲイボ
|
4走前
|
3
不
10頭
水沢
16.11.20
JA岩手ふ
C1四組
1600右ダ
8人
千田洋
54.0
1:46.2 (0.7)
40.0 461k
1番
9-9-9-5
サインズス
|
4
重
10頭
水沢
16.12.03
一般戦C2
C2六組
1300右ダ
2人
菅原俊
54.0
1:27.8 (1.9)
42.3 418k
1番
5-5-4-5
テトラコー
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
16.12.11
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
7人
関本淳
56.0
1:33.2 (1.1)
41.7 430k
10番
3-3-2-2
ロカビリー
|
10
良
18頭
J新潟
16.07.31
新発田城特
1400左芝
14人
丸田恭
55.0
1:21.8 (0.8)
35.3 470k
6番
12-12
メンデンホ
|
3
不
11頭
水沢
16.11.20
JA岩手ふ
C1八組
1400右ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:31.5 (1.0)
40.5 462k
11番
3-3-3-3
シャイニー
|
3
重
9頭
水沢
16.12.04
選抜戦C2
C2一組
1400右ダ
4人
山本政
56.0
1:33.4 (0.2)
40.2 478k
1番
4-3-4-5
グライア
|
7
重
7頭
水沢
16.12.05
優秀戦C2
C2四組
1400右ダ
6人
△鈴木祐
54.0
1:35.0 (2.7)
42.2 450k
6番
5-5-6-6
スケッチ
|
4
稍
9頭
盛岡
16.10.29
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
2人
高松亮
54.0
1:17.5 (0.9)
39.7 470k
2番
1-1
ルフレドパ
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
16.12.22
仲冬(ちゅ
C1一
1500左ダ
12人
見越彬
56.0
1:37.9 (1.0)
40.3 504k
12番
7-7-6-5
エドノエレ
|
5走前
|