|
|
エンパイアメ|カ|
クィ|ンオブキネマ
ヴェニット
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡10
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
453 | 480
|
468 | 497
|
496 | 508
|
408 | 420
|
457 | 461
|
475 | 479
|
460 | 486
|
456 | 456
|
441 | 464
|
連対時 馬体重 |
478 -2
|
494 -3
|
495 -2
|
445 +31
|
461 +3
|
483 -2
|
468 -17
|
451 +2
|
457 -7
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
淀1232稍芝14
-
|
-
-
盛1271良ダ3
-
|
-
-
豊1274不ダ12
-
|
-
-
笠1272良ダ1
-
|
-
-
園1294不ダ3
-
|
-
-
浦1317重ダ10
-
|
-
東1233重ダ16
東1250良芝14
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
浦1240良ダ1
川1307重ダ2
-
|
850 1300 1400 水1300 |
持時計 |
0005
3211
0001
0000
|
69713
2202
1116
0000
|
3026
2020
0001
0000
|
50010
0002
0001
0000
|
2237
0000
0003
0000
|
1006
11013
0000
0000
|
3105
3132
0000
0000
|
0000
0000
0002
0114
|
5111454
04113
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
不
12頭
水沢
16.12.25
花菜好きシ
B2四組
1600右ダ
2人
菅原辰
54.0
1:42.9 (0.4)
39.6 480k
1番
1-1-1-2
コスモタウ
|
1
不
12頭
水沢
17.01.09
胆沢・全日
B1
1600右ダ
1人
陶文峰
56.0
1:43.8 (0.1)
39.3 497k
1番
1-1-1-1
ウインミラ
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
17.01.09
ほっとゆだ
C1二組
1600右ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:41.8 (0.0)
39.7 497k
4番
1-1-1-1
ブラックス
|
15
良
16頭
J中京
17.01.28
4歳上
1200左ダ
16人
吉井友
55.0
1:15.0 (2.0)
37.5 414k
13番
14-15
ビバラビダ
|
6
良
12頭
園田
17.02.16
C1
C1
1230右ダ
5人
笹田知
54.0
1:21.1 (1.3)
40.1 458k
3番
5-5-4-3
ヴァンドデ
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
17.01.30
C2三四五
1500左ダ
12人
藤江渉
56.0
1:40.4 (3.5)
41.4 485k
6番
10-11-12-12
ディモンド
|
4
不
7頭
水沢
17.01.03
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:44.6 (0.5)
39.4 485k
2番
3-4-3-5
ハーモニー
|
6
良
11頭
園田
17.01.26
C2
C2
1700右ダ
3人
下原理
54.0
1:56.3 (1.3)
39.7 449k
5番
11-11-11-10
ストーミー
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
16.12.20
C3五
1400左ダ
7人
町田直
56.0
1:33.1 (1.8)
40.0 464k
10番
9-9-9-7
ノースオー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
重
10頭
水沢
16.11.28
B2六組
B2六組
1600右ダ
2人
菅原辰
54.0
1:46.8 (0.4)
41.9 477k
9番
2-2-2-1
ビックアイ
|
2
不
8頭
水沢
16.12.26
震災復興子
B1一組
1600右ダ
1人
陶文峰
56.0
1:43.5 (0.3)
39.9 495k
3番
1-1-1-1
メイショウ
|
3
不
10頭
水沢
16.12.31
C1二組
C1二組
1600右ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:44.2 (0.6)
40.3 503k
1番
1-1-1-2
ノンシュガ
|
13
良
16頭
J中京
16.12.11
3歳上
1200左ダ
16人
△伴啓太
53.0
1:14.8 (2.2)
38.2 416k
12番
14-14
スナッチア
|
7
良
11頭
園田
17.02.03
C1
C1
1400右ダ
4人
笹田知
54.0
1:33.1 (0.7)
41.1 455k
2番
4-4-5-5
デルマアツ
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
17.01.01
C2四五六
1500左ダ
12人
藤江渉
56.0
1:39.5 (2.8)
40.7 493k
10番
9-10-12-11
ウェイト
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
16.12.25
サンタクロ
B2五組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:43.9 (0.2)
39.0 485k
1番
1-1-1-1
フライガイ
|
5
良
7頭
園田
17.01.04
C2
C2
1700右ダ
2人
大山真
54.0
1:55.3 (0.5)
39.5 445k
1番
7-6-6-5
ダブルアッ
|
6
重
12頭
浦和
16.11.23
C3五六
1400左ダ
10人
町田直
56.0
1:33.8 (1.6)
39.8 459k
4番
7-7-5-6
ゴールドメ
|
前々走
|
1
不
9頭
水沢
16.11.14
B2九組
B2九組
1600右ダ
2人
菅原辰
54.0
1:42.7 (0.2)
38.8 476k
9番
2-2-2-2
シンゼンユ
|
2
不
12頭
水沢
16.12.10
震災復興子
B1二組
1600右ダ
4人
陶文峰
56.0
1:45.2 (0.1)
40.8 493k
11番
5-6-4-4
ウインバー
|
1
不
8頭
水沢
16.12.18
C1五組
C1五組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:43.0 (1.9)
39.7 506k
4番
1-1-1-1
アサクサキ
|
11
良
16頭
J福島
16.11.06
3歳上
1150右ダ
16人
△伴啓太
53.0
1:11.1 (1.0)
38.0 424k
10番
11-11
ディーエス
|
4
重
9頭
園田
17.01.10
C1
C1
1230右ダ
3人
笹田知
54.0
1:18.9 (0.5)
38.5 458k
8番
3-3-3-4
アポロフリ
|
7
良
10頭
川崎
16.12.12
C2三四五
1400左ダ
10人
本田重
56.0
1:33.3 (1.9)
42.4 489k
10番
3-3-3-5
カネトシヴ
|
2
不
11頭
水沢
16.12.12
B2六組
B2六組
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:45.6 (0.0)
38.8 483k
3番
1-1-1-1
ビクターウ
|
2
稍
13頭
J新潟
16.10.29
3歳上
外2000左芝
10人
横山和
53.0
2:02.7 (0.2)
33.9 456k
4番
8-8
メイショウ
|
7
不
12頭
船橋
16.11.11
ありがとう
C3二三ア
1500左ダ
11人
町田直
56.0
1:43.5 (2.3)
42.2 459k
9番
7-6-6-6
インテンス
|
3走前
|
4
稍
10頭
盛岡
16.11.06
いろはす賞
C1一組
1600左ダ
2人
菅原辰
54.0
1:41.5 (0.6)
39.1 462k
10番
4-7
トーホクフ
|
1
重
12頭
水沢
16.11.26
震災復興子
B1
1600右ダ
1人
陶文峰
56.0
1:46.3 (0.2)
42.7 493k
2番
4-4-4-3
トウカイチ
|
1
重
10頭
水沢
16.12.05
C1七組
C1七組
1400右ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:31.6 (1.4)
40.5 507k
7番
1-1-1-1
ダンストン
|
15
稍
15頭
J中山
16.09.11
3歳上
1200右ダ
13人
▲野中悠
52.0
1:13.6 (2.3)
38.5 428k
12番
13-12
プリンセス
|
3
良
10頭
園田
16.12.22
C1
C1
1230右ダ
3人
笹田知
54.0
1:20.2 (0.4)
39.5 460k
3番
2-2-2-3
ヤマタケジ
|
11
重
12頭
浦和
16.11.21
C2四五
1500左ダ
12人
藤江渉
56.0
1:41.4 (3.9)
43.4 478k
11番
3-3-6-10
シゲルマン
|
3
重
11頭
水沢
16.11.28
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:47.1 (0.3)
40.3 486k
9番
3-3-3-2
ブライティ
|
9
良
17頭
J新潟
16.09.04
3歳未勝利
2000左芝
13人
和田竜
54.0
2:02.4 (0.7)
35.1 456k
5番
12-10-15-14
ウエスタン
|
11
稍
11頭
浦和
16.10.19
C3六七
1500左ダ
5人
吉留孝
56.0
1:42.2 (3.5)
41.4 461k
11番
10-10-11-11
カケオチジ
|
4走前
|
1
良
11頭
盛岡
16.10.22
小岩井純良
C1五組
1600左ダ
1人
菅原辰
54.0
1:41.6 (0.0)
39.0 453k
4番
6-2
プレミアム
|
2
不
10頭
水沢
16.11.12
震災復興子
B1
1400右ダ
3人
陶文峰
56.0
1:28.0 (0.3)
38.8 495k
6番
1-1-1-1
ケイジース
|
7
重
11頭
門別
16.11.10
美唄焼き鳥
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
宮崎光
54.0
1:02.0 (0.7)
38.0 504k
1番
1-1
リアルスキ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
16.01.15
パンジー特
C1
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:27.2 (0.0)
36.2 415k
4番
10-8-5-2
ラウレアメ
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
16.11.30
C1
C1
1230右ダ
5人
笹田知
54.0
1:19.3 (0.1)
39.3 461k
8番
3-4-2-1
ハナズプル
|
6
重
10頭
川崎
16.11.02
C2三四五
1600左ダ
9人
藤江渉
56.0
1:49.4 (2.8)
43.5 477k
6番
5-5-6-7
イッポンギ
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
16.11.14
金ケ崎町味
B2八組
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:41.9 (0.0)
38.7 486k
5番
2-2-2-2
ノリノリハ
|
6
良
16頭
J福島
16.07.17
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
8人
石橋脩
54.0
2:03.5 (0.6)
34.9 462k
5番
16-15-15-15
ルーレット
|
7
重
12頭
浦和
16.09.16
C3二三四
1500左ダ
4人
町田直
56.0
1:40.6 (1.6)
40.9 460k
1番
10-10-9-6
ジュンナル
|
5走前
|