|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
492 | 526
|
500 | 512
|
458 | 495
|
525 | 536
|
452 | 467
|
450 | 488
|
482 | 497
|
476 | 486
|
468 | 494
|
514 | 540
|
481 | 487
|
462 | 479
|
連対時 馬体重 |
509 -4
|
501 -3
|
478 -8
|
530 -2
|
463 ±0
|
482 +1
|
506 +24
|
508 +3
|
491 +4
|
511 -8
|
506 +22
|
489 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
園1280不ダ6
園1505不ダ10
園2026不ダ7
園1505不ダ10
|
淀1242良ダ11
倉1472稍ダ3
園2062稍ダ2
-
|
園1296重ダ3
園1530良ダ5
園2012不ダ1
園1530良ダ5
|
園1308重ダ2
倉1484良ダ6
園2063稍ダ1
園1530良ダ2
|
園1307不ダ7
倉1458重ダ11
園2065稍ダ2
園1517不ダ3
|
淀1260良芝9
園1506良ダ2
園2056良ダ2
園1506良ダ2
|
東1269良ダ9
幌1475良ダ9
園2064良ダ1
園1503良ダ1
|
東1227良芝3
島1469稍ダ4
-
園1525不ダ7
|
淀1257不ダ4
倉1481良ダ12
園2065稍ダ4
園1524良ダ7
|
浦1291良ダ1
船1476良ダ2
園2028不ダ8
園1512重ダ9
|
園1319良ダ1
園1503不ダ2
園2016重ダ1
園1503不ダ2
|
園1279不ダ1
園1506良ダ3
園2032重ダ2
園1506良ダ3
|
1400 1700 1870 園1700 |
持時計 |
03421
0000
38525
1306
|
0001
0000
1024
1100
|
64113
0001
0006
1101
|
0300
0000
0102
4001
|
0005
0000
13319
0205
|
23211
0001
0614
0119
|
0123
1123
2029
1101
|
0035
0215
10110
0001
|
57423
0000
3007
0007
|
1032
63122
36112
1018
|
1000
0000
2103
1001
|
12416
0000
2123
1103
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
良
12頭
園田
17.03.09
DASH心
B1
1400右ダ
10人
大柿一
56.0
1:32.1 (2.0)
39.4 513k
12番
9-9-11-11
ジョウショ
|
1
良
8頭
園田
17.02.28
B1
B1
1870右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
2:07.2 (0.1)
41.8 504k
2番
4-4-4-2
コウエイア
|
11
良
12頭
園田
17.03.08
DASH観
A2一
1400右ダ
11人
小山裕
54.0
1:32.5 (0.7)
39.9 486k
8番
9-10-10-10
ロイヤルト
|
1
良
7頭
園田
17.03.08
B2
B2
1870右ダ
2人
下原理
56.0
2:07.2 (0.2)
38.3 532k
4番
1-1-1-1
ウォーター
|
2
良
8頭
園田
17.02.28
B1
B1
1870右ダ
3人
小谷周
56.0
2:07.3 (0.1)
41.5 463k
3番
5-6-5-4
エイシンニ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
17.02.21
白梅特別B
B1
1400右ダ
4人
永島太
56.0
1:33.5 (1.4)
41.3 481k
11番
2-2-4-7
サカダッシ
|
4
良
6頭
笠松
16.11.21
コスモス賞
B2
1400右ダ
2人
向山牧
54.0
1:28.0 (0.7)
36.9 482k
6番
5-6-5-6
トキノベラ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
17.03.07
ラジオ関西
B1
1230右ダ
9人
寺地誠
56.0
1:22.4 (2.1)
39.0 505k
10番
11-11-10-10
スマイルヴ
|
4
良
8頭
園田
17.02.28
B1
B1
1870右ダ
4人
笹田知
56.0
2:08.1 (0.9)
43.2 487k
6番
3-3-3-4
エイシンニ
|
4
良
11頭
園田
17.03.14
おかやまハ
B1
1400右ダ
9人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:32.6 (0.7)
39.2 519k
8番
9-10-10-9
マルカライ
|
大井
16.08.17
黒潮盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
8人
木村健
57.0
1:57.5 (2.5)
40.7 484k
9番
16-15-15-15
ミスミラン
|
5
良
8頭
園田
17.02.28
B1
B1
1870右ダ
2人
大山真
56.0
2:09.2 (2.0)
44.4 488k
8番
2-2-2-3
エイシンニ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
不
12頭
園田
17.02.23
B1
B1
1400右ダ
10人
大柿一
56.0
1:30.0 (0.4)
37.8 508k
8番
10-10-10-10
ペンタプリ
|
2
稍
10頭
園田
17.01.17
大寒特別B
B1
1870右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
2:06.2 (0.9)
40.9 512k
6番
3-3-2-2
ミッレミリ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
17.02.22
上郡赤松円
A2
1700右ダ
9人
竹村達
54.0
1:57.1 (1.2)
38.7 482k
3番
6-6-10-7
ビーチブレ
|
2
良
9頭
園田
17.02.15
B2
B2
1700右ダ
2人
下原理
57.0
1:53.0 (0.4)
39.1 530k
5番
4-4-2-2
ウォーター
|
4
稍
12頭
園田
17.02.07
いなぼう特
B1
1700右ダ
6人
小谷周
56.0
1:55.3 (0.9)
39.0 465k
9番
12-11-10-10
マルカライ
|
5
稍
12頭
園田
17.02.07
いなぼう特
B1
1700右ダ
7人
山崎雅
56.0
1:55.3 (0.9)
40.9 479k
11番
2-2-4-4
マルカライ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
16.11.07
中山道賞
B2
1600右ダ
3人
向山牧
54.0
1:43.6 (0.5)
37.2 488k
3番
6-5-4-4
ルミラーク
|
6
不
12頭
園田
17.02.23
B1
B1
1400右ダ
11人
寺地誠
56.0
1:30.1 (0.5)
38.2 510k
12番
8-8-7-8
ペンタプリ
|
7
稍
12頭
園田
17.02.07
いなぼう特
B1
1700右ダ
5人
笹田知
56.0
1:55.6 (1.2)
41.1 490k
1番
2-3-5-5
マルカライ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
17.02.22
上郡赤松円
A2
1700右ダ
8人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:57.4 (1.5)
39.3 519k
6番
4-5-7-10
ビーチブレ
|
2
不
12頭
園田
16.07.14
京都畜産特
A2
1700右ダ
2人
杉浦健
55.0
1:50.3 (0.1)
38.2 486k
10番
8-7-6-7
エイシンイ
|
3
稍
12頭
園田
17.02.07
いなぼう特
B1
1700右ダ
4人
大山真
56.0
1:54.9 (0.5)
40.6 490k
12番
1-1-3-1
マルカライ
|
前々走
|
8
重
12頭
園田
17.02.09
B1
B1
1400右ダ
11人
大柿一
56.0
1:32.1 (1.9)
39.8 506k
10番
9-9-10-10
ドリームポ
|
7
重
12頭
J新潟
16.10.29
3歳上
1800左ダ
3人
☆加藤祥
54.0
1:54.8 (0.7)
41.4 506k
10番
1-1-1-1
ゼンノスサ
|
10
良
12頭
園田
17.01.24
宝塚特別A
A2
1400右ダ
12人
竹村達
54.0
1:32.5 (1.9)
41.1 486k
7番
9-9-7-11
ケッキセヨ
|
1
良
11頭
園田
17.01.24
B2
B2
1870右ダ
1人
下原理
56.0
2:06.6 (0.2)
38.9 531k
11番
2-2-2-2
ルミナス
|
5
稍
10頭
園田
17.01.17
大寒特別B
B1
1870右ダ
3人
小谷周
56.0
2:06.6 (1.3)
40.9 466k
2番
7-7-9-7
ミッレミリ
|
9
稍
10頭
園田
17.01.17
大寒特別B
B1
1870右ダ
6人
山崎雅
56.0
2:07.6 (2.3)
42.4 490k
1番
1-1-4-5
ミッレミリ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
16.10.24
十六銀行た
B2
1600右ダ
5人
向山牧
54.0
1:43.0 (0.2)
37.6 487k
8番
8-8-6-4
ナスノアオ
|
9
稍
12頭
園田
17.02.07
いなぼう特
B1
1700右ダ
11人
寺地誠
56.0
1:56.0 (1.6)
40.0 507k
3番
9-9-9-9
マルカライ
|
4
稍
10頭
園田
17.01.17
大寒特別B
B1
1870右ダ
9人
笹田知
56.0
2:06.5 (1.2)
41.3 499k
3番
2-2-3-2
ミッレミリ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
17.02.01
如月特別A
A2
1870右ダ
10人
鴨宮祥
56.0
2:07.7 (1.9)
42.5 527k
6番
6-6-8-8
ブリヤン
|
園田
16.06.16
兵庫ダービ
重賞1
1870右ダ
6人
木村健
56.0
2:01.6 (0.0)
38.8 487k
6番
10-9-9-8
エイシンニ
|
9
不
12頭
園田
17.01.09
DASH心
B1
1400右ダ
9人
大山真
56.0
1:29.3 (0.7)
39.5 488k
3番
3-3-5-5
ブルーウィ
|
3走前
|
8
良
12頭
園田
17.01.25
JRA交流
交流
1400右ダ
10人
大柿一
56.0
1:32.1 (1.2)
39.1 507k
4番
11-11-10-9
プリティク
|
11
良
16頭
J京都
16.10.15
3歳上
1400右ダ
4人
小牧太
55.0
1:24.2 (1.1)
37.5 498k
7番
3-3
キセキノツ
|
12
良
12頭
園田
17.01.04
ちっちゃい
A2
1400右ダ
11人
山崎雅
54.0
1:31.9 (1.3)
40.1 483k
11番
6-7-11-11
トウケイフ
|
1
稍
8頭
園田
16.12.01
C1
C1
1870右ダ
1人
木村健
56.0
2:06.3 (0.0)
38.6 534k
7番
3-3-1-1
サカベンツ
|
3
不
12頭
園田
16.12.28
オッズパー
B1
1700右ダ
2人
小谷周
56.0
1:51.7 (0.9)
38.3 464k
8番
7-7-11-10
マルカライ
|
2
不
12頭
園田
16.12.28
オッズパー
B1
1700右ダ
7人
山崎雅
56.0
1:51.6 (0.8)
39.0 486k
4番
1-1-2-1
マルカライ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
16.10.11
がんばれ笠
B2
1400右ダ
7人
東川公
54.0
1:28.3 (0.7)
37.4 494k
7番
8-8-6-5
レモンティ
|
8
良
10頭
園田
17.01.24
B1
B1
1400右ダ
7人
寺地誠
56.0
1:33.1 (1.6)
39.7 504k
2番
9-9-9-9
ハタノキセ
|
5
良
11頭
園田
17.01.02
そのだは面
B1
1400右ダ
3人
笹田知
56.0
1:31.5 (1.6)
41.3 497k
4番
3-3-4-5
ウインエア
|
9
重
12頭
園田
17.01.10
初春特別A
A2
1700右ダ
8人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:51.2 (1.7)
38.7 518k
12番
11-11-11-11
キングブラ
|
5
良
5頭
園田
16.05.26
3歳A
A
1870右ダ
2人
木村健
56.0
2:05.9 (0.7)
39.9 486k
5番
4-4-2-4
ハタノキセ
|
11
良
12頭
園田
16.08.11
チャオ特別
A2
1400右ダ
5人
川原正
56.0
1:32.6 (3.3)
40.4 457k
5番
10-11-12-12
エルウェー
|
4走前
|
7
稍
10頭
園田
17.01.17
大寒特別B
B1
1870右ダ
8人
大柿一
56.0
2:07.1 (1.8)
41.0 517k
7番
9-9-10-10
ミッレミリ
|
12
良
16頭
J小倉
16.09.04
3歳上
1700右ダ
3人
川田将
54.0
1:48.6 (2.2)
41.7 510k
3番
2-2-3-4
メイショウ
|
6
稍
12頭
園田
16.12.16
オッズパー
A2
1400右ダ
10人
竹村達
54.0
1:30.7 (1.5)
39.7 486k
10番
11-11-7-7
タケマルビ
|
2
重
12頭
園田
16.11.08
C1
C1
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
1:31.1 (0.1)
39.2 529k
5番
6-6-4-3
ゴッドバロ
|
2
重
11頭
園田
16.12.06
西宮えべっ
B1
1700右ダ
7人
小谷周
56.0
1:54.0 (0.7)
39.7 467k
1番
5-3-5-3
プリンスト
|
8
不
12頭
園田
16.07.14
京都畜産特
A2
1700右ダ
9人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:51.1 (0.9)
39.4 472k
2番
2-2-2-4
エイシンイ
|
5
不
9頭
笠松
16.09.08
数河高原特
A3B3
1600右ダ
2人
向山牧
54.0
1:44.9 (1.5)
39.9 486k
10番
6-6-6-7
タイガーボ
|
8
不
12頭
園田
17.01.09
DASH心
B1
1400右ダ
11人
寺地誠
56.0
1:29.2 (0.6)
38.3 503k
7番
10-11-12-11
ブルーウィ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
16.12.21
オッズパー
B2
1400右ダ
7人
笹田知
56.0
1:31.0 (0.1)
39.9 494k
10番
1-1-1-1
ジョウショ
|
1
重
11頭
園田
16.12.06
西宮えべっ
B1
1700右ダ
4人
田中学
56.0
1:53.3 (0.7)
38.9 518k
9番
8-7-2-2
コウエイア
|
園田
16.04.07
菊水賞(マ
重賞1
1700右ダ
3人
杉浦健
56.0
1:51.3 (2.2)
40.5 469k
3番
12-12-9-8
シュエット
|
2
重
12頭
園田
16.06.23
兵庫馬事畜
A2
1870右ダ
3人
大山真
56.0
2:03.2 (0.4)
39.1 462k
11番
1-1-1-1
エイシンイ
|
5走前
|