|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
青毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
472 | 476
|
419 | 424
|
-
|
-
|
392 | 398
|
394 | 396
|
-
|
-
|
448 | 450
|
495 | 495
|
393 | 393
|
-
|
457 | 457
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
483 ±0
|
430 -2
|
426 +4
|
484 +6
|
386 -7
|
390 -1
|
446 -7
|
441 -7
|
448 ±0
|
501 -3
|
396 +5
|
441 +1
|
461 +4
|
436 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
門1134不ダ1
-
大1162不ダ5
|
門1042良ダ4
大1169良ダ5
-
大1169良ダ5
|
大1045稍ダ5
大1176不ダ13
大1329良ダ3
大1176不ダ13
|
-
大1168良ダ3
大1319良ダ3
大1168良ダ3
|
門1015重ダ5
大1157不ダ3
-
大1157不ダ3
|
門1009重ダ2
門1161稍ダ8
-
大1167良ダ4
|
-
大1171良ダ3
大1319稍ダ3
大1171良ダ3
|
大1041良ダ5
大1163重ダ9
大1307良ダ8
大1163重ダ9
|
門1015重ダ4
大1171良ダ10
-
大1171良ダ10
|
-
大1174良ダ9
大1326不ダ2
大1174良ダ9
|
大1049不ダ6
大1166重ダ12
-
大1166重ダ12
|
-
淀1149良ダ5
淀1277重ダ13
大1175稍ダ4
|
-
大1171稍ダ2
大1355不ダ5
大1171稍ダ2
|
-
大1171良ダ4
大1330重ダ3
大1171良ダ4
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
1106
0002
0001
0000
|
1028
0102
0000
0000
|
00115
0003
0000
0000
|
0022
0000
0000
0000
|
11210
0000
0000
0000
|
22110
0000
0000
0000
|
0031
0001
0000
0000
|
00110
0001
0000
0000
|
11112
0001
0000
0000
|
0103
0002
0000
0000
|
01112
0001
0000
0000
|
0005
0001
0000
0000
|
0106
0000
0000
0000
|
0017
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
10頭
大井
17.03.09
3歳
内1500右ダ
5人
山崎誠
56.0
1:42.4 (1.4)
41.2 483k
6番
1-2-2-3
ロータスガ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
17.03.09
3歳
外1200右ダ
7人
高野誠
54.0
1:16.9 (0.5)
39.6 432k
3番
6-5
ヴィグラス
|
13
良
14頭
大井
17.03.09
3歳
外1200右ダ
14人
千田洋
54.0
1:18.7 (2.3)
40.6 422k
13番
11-14
ヴィグラス
|
3
良
14頭
大井
17.03.09
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
☆藤本現
53.0
1:16.8 (0.4)
39.7 478k
6番
3-3
ヴィグラス
|
6
良
10頭
大井
17.03.09
3歳
外1200右ダ
9人
松崎正
54.0
1:17.0 (1.2)
40.1 393k
4番
6-7
コアレスレ
|
8
良
10頭
大井
17.03.09
3歳
外1200右ダ
4人
横川怜
54.0
1:17.3 (1.5)
41.4 391k
8番
2-2
コアレスレ
|
3
稍
12頭
大井
17.03.08
3歳
外1400右ダ
1人
和田譲
54.0
1:31.9 (0.8)
39.8 453k
12番
8-8-8
メモリーゴ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
17.03.09
3歳
外1200右ダ
10人
笹川翼
54.0
1:18.1 (1.7)
40.0 448k
11番
11-11
ヴィグラス
|
10
良
10頭
大井
17.03.09
3歳
外1200右ダ
6人
中野省
54.0
1:17.7 (1.9)
40.4 448k
7番
8-9
コアレスレ
|
9
良
14頭
大井
17.03.09
3歳
外1200右ダ
13人
東原悠
56.0
1:17.4 (1.0)
39.2 504k
14番
13-11
ヴィグラス
|
14
良
14頭
大井
17.03.09
3歳
外1200右ダ
12人
遠藤健
54.0
1:19.0 (2.6)
41.7 391k
2番
7-4
ヴィグラス
|
4
稍
11頭
大井
17.03.08
3歳
外1200右ダ
5人
赤嶺亮
54.0
1:17.5 (1.5)
39.9 440k
4番
5-5
ホシゾラ
|
2
稍
12頭
大井
17.03.07
3歳
外1200右ダ
2人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:17.1 (0.7)
40.1 457k
9番
2-2
フェイム
|
10
良
14頭
大井
17.03.09
3歳
外1200右ダ
8人
和田譲
56.0
1:17.8 (1.4)
40.8 437k
4番
2-2
ヴィグラス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
11頭
大井
17.02.14
3歳
内1500右ダ
2人
山崎誠
56.0
1:41.3 (1.1)
41.4 490k
11番
6-5-4-6
マローネア
|
6
良
14頭
大井
17.02.15
3歳
外1200右ダ
6人
高野誠
54.0
1:17.3 (1.2)
39.1 428k
5番
8-8
アースボー
|
12
良
12頭
大井
17.02.15
3歳
内1500右ダ
12人
千田洋
54.0
1:44.8 (5.2)
44.2 428k
9番
11-12-12-12
ジロチョー
|
3
良
14頭
大井
17.02.14
3歳
外1400右ダ
5人
真島大
54.0
1:31.9 (0.4)
40.7 487k
7番
1-1-1
ゼフィール
|
9
良
14頭
大井
17.02.15
3歳
外1200右ダ
12人
松崎正
54.0
1:17.8 (1.7)
39.1 390k
9番
13-13
アースボー
|
4
良
14頭
大井
17.02.15
3歳
外1200右ダ
9人
横川怜
54.0
1:16.8 (0.7)
39.1 392k
6番
6-4
アースボー
|
3
良
14頭
大井
17.02.14
3歳
外1200右ダ
3人
和田譲
54.0
1:17.1 (0.5)
39.5 457k
6番
11-10
ラバーソー
|
11
良
12頭
大井
17.02.15
3歳
内1500右ダ
6人
真島大
54.0
1:43.4 (3.8)
44.2 452k
1番
4-5-6-9
ジロチョー
|
7
良
14頭
大井
17.02.15
3歳
外1200右ダ
11人
中野省
54.0
1:17.4 (1.4)
39.6 447k
3番
10-10
エースウィ
|
10
良
12頭
大井
17.02.15
3歳
内1500右ダ
11人
東原悠
56.0
1:43.3 (3.7)
43.3 498k
5番
9-9-11-11
ジロチョー
|
14
良
14頭
大井
17.02.15
3歳
外1200右ダ
14人
遠藤健
54.0
1:19.8 (3.7)
41.3 396k
8番
9-11
アースボー
|
9
良
11頭
大井
17.02.14
3歳
内1500右ダ
6人
赤嶺亮
54.0
1:42.2 (2.0)
42.4 438k
2番
1-1-1-1
マローネア
|
6
良
14頭
大井
17.02.14
3歳
外1200右ダ
9人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:17.4 (0.8)
41.2 465k
5番
2-2
ラバーソー
|
4
良
14頭
大井
17.02.14
3歳
外1200右ダ
13人
楢崎功
56.0
1:17.1 (0.5)
40.0 446k
14番
7-7
ラバーソー
|
前々走
|
9
良
14頭
大井
17.01.25
3歳
外1200右ダ
3人
阿部龍
56.0
1:18.1 (2.9)
41.0 489k
14番
9-11
リトルキッ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
17.01.24
3歳
外1200右ダ
4人
高野誠
54.0
1:17.1 (0.5)
39.8 424k
4番
4-3
アマン
|
13
良
14頭
大井
17.01.25
3歳
外1200右ダ
14人
☆藤本現
53.0
1:20.2 (5.0)
41.6 434k
3番
13-13
リトルキッ
|
9
良
13頭
大井
17.01.24
3歳
外1400右ダ
3人
真島大
54.0
1:32.8 (0.7)
40.8 489k
13番
7-9-8
スカイフロ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
17.01.26
3歳
外1200右ダ
10人
井上幹
54.0
1:17.4 (2.4)
40.1 387k
8番
9-12
ケンルファ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
17.01.25
3歳
外1200右ダ
8人
服部茂
54.0
1:16.7 (1.5)
39.8 393k
6番
8-8
リトルキッ
|
3
良
13頭
大井
17.01.23
3歳
外1200右ダ
3人
和田譲
54.0
1:17.1 (0.5)
39.3 464k
5番
9-6
エースウィ
|
12
不
14頭
大井
16.11.28
選抜牝馬
2歳
外1200右ダ
10人
森泰斗
54.0
1:17.1 (3.0)
38.6 451k
14番
14-13
リコーアル
|
10
良
14頭
大井
17.01.26
3歳
外1200右ダ
5人
中野省
54.0
1:17.1 (2.1)
40.0 449k
13番
6-7
ケンルファ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
17.01.26
3歳
外1400右ダ
12人
東原悠
56.0
1:32.8 (2.6)
40.3 497k
12番
12-12-12
ブラックハ
|
10
良
10頭
大井
17.01.26
3歳
内1500右ダ
10人
遠藤健
54.0
1:40.9 (2.7)
42.3 393k
9番
7-8-8-8
ソーディス
|
8
良
14頭
大井
17.01.25
3歳
外1200右ダ
4人
赤嶺亮
54.0
1:17.6 (2.4)
39.5 432k
10番
12-12
リトルキッ
|
5
良
13頭
大井
17.01.23
3歳
外1200右ダ
4人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:17.9 (1.3)
41.3 467k
8番
1-1
エースウィ
|
9
不
11頭
大井
16.12.28
2歳
外1400右ダ
7人
和田譲
55.0
1:33.1 (4.2)
43.0 437k
6番
3-5-6
エルキャピ
|
3走前
|
5
不
7頭
大井
16.12.28
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
真島大
55.0
1:16.2 (0.8)
40.1 483k
2番
1-1
ウッチーイ
|
1
不
8頭
水沢
16.12.18
2歳C2一
2歳C2一
1300右ダ
1人
関本淳
54.0
1:24.0 (0.1)
39.9 419k
2番
3-2-2-2
ベニコウラ
|
10
不
10頭
船橋
17.01.10
3歳五
1200左ダ
10人
☆藤本現
53.0
1:21.7 (5.9)
43.2 434k
7番
10-10-10
グランウブ
|
4
不
8頭
大井
16.10.10
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
真島大
54.0
1:17.5 (2.8)
42.4 471k
8番
2-2
オエドノハ
|
3
不
7頭
大井
16.12.28
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
井上幹
54.0
1:15.7 (0.3)
39.1 393k
4番
4-3
ウッチーイ
|
8
重
14頭
大井
16.12.30
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
森泰斗
54.0
1:18.5 (2.4)
41.7 392k
2番
6-5
ネオスイシ
|
6
不
13頭
大井
16.12.27
未受賞
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
和田譲
54.0
1:18.6 (1.6)
39.2 466k
3番
12-12
テラザドゥ
|
9
重
14頭
大井
16.11.17
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
柏木健
54.0
1:16.3 (1.7)
39.8 458k
14番
4-5
オッズオン
|
2
不
10頭
大井
16.12.27
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
阿部龍
54.0
1:17.6 (0.6)
39.7 448k
8番
3-3
エイシンブ
|
8
重
11頭
大井
16.12.30
2歳
内1500右ダ
9人
東原悠
55.0
1:43.5 (3.3)
44.0 492k
1番
9-8-8-8
キープゴー
|
12
重
14頭
大井
16.12.30
2歳
外1200右ダ
14人
遠藤健
54.0
1:19.5 (1.6)
41.3 396k
11番
7-11
カジノクル
|
13
重
14頭
J京都
16.11.20
2歳未勝利
1400右ダ
13人
柴田未
54.0
1:27.7 (2.7)
39.0 434k
5番
12-12
イイデメモ
|
5
不
11頭
大井
16.12.27
未受賞
2歳
外1400右ダ
3人
瀧川寿
55.0
1:35.5 (2.8)
42.8 465k
8番
2-2-3
タイガーバ
|
3
重
12頭
大井
16.11.27
東京五輪・
2歳
外1400右ダ
5人
和田譲
55.0
1:33.0 (0.4)
40.1 436k
7番
1-1-1
アイリュミ
|
4走前
|
5
不
10頭
門別
16.11.08
2歳5組
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
阿部龍
55.0
1:14.6 (0.6)
38.6 484k
6番
7-6
アイランド
|
3
重
9頭
水沢
16.12.04
2歳C2一
2歳C2一
1300右ダ
2人
関本淳
54.0
1:27.1 (0.1)
41.9 415k
1番
3-1-1-1
サンエイド
|
11
重
11頭
大井
16.12.30
2歳
内1500右ダ
11人
千田洋
54.0
1:46.7 (6.5)
45.8 436k
8番
11-11-11-11
キープゴー
|
-
|
5
重
9頭
門別
16.11.09
2歳5組
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
服部茂
54.0
1:01.5 (0.9)
36.7 394k
7番
8-8
キセキノオ
|
3
重
8頭
門別
16.11.09
蠍座特別
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
黒澤愛
53.0
1:00.9 (0.4)
36.6 394k
1番
7-7
オルディル
|
6
不
6頭
大井
16.10.10
2歳
内1600右ダ
4人
有年淳
54.0
1:53.0 (4.8)
43.9 473k
6番
5-6-6-6
チャリオッ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
16.10.26
2歳
外1400右ダ
10人
吉原寛
54.0
1:30.7 (1.4)
40.0 458k
11番
3-3-5
ビーザライ
|
1
重
10頭
門別
16.11.10
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:01.5 (0.5)
37.1 450k
9番
5-4
チェリーシ
|
10
不
12頭
大井
16.09.22
2歳
外1200右ダ
10人
東原悠
54.0
1:18.0 (3.4)
39.5 499k
8番
10-10
サマーダイ
|
8
不
14頭
大井
16.11.28
選抜牝馬
2歳
外1200右ダ
11人
遠藤健
54.0
1:16.7 (2.6)
39.5 393k
2番
7-8
リコーアル
|
10
良
15頭
J福島
16.11.06
2歳未勝利
1150右ダ
5人
柴田未
54.0
1:13.4 (3.1)
40.3 438k
7番
8-8
キンシノク
|
7
重
13頭
大井
16.11.27
大島帰島3
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
瀧川寿
55.0
1:17.7 (1.5)
40.6 454k
6番
3-4
レットイッ
|
7
重
14頭
大井
16.11.16
2歳
外1400右ダ
9人
楢崎功
55.0
1:33.4 (2.3)
41.0 437k
14番
7-6-6
センプレフ
|
5走前
|