|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
460 | 474
|
376 | 408
|
450 | 461
|
488 | 510
|
501 | 529
|
436 | 449
|
475 | 506
|
465 | 479
|
473 | 491
|
398 | 420
|
連対時 馬体重 |
466 +1
|
403 +1
|
449 ±0
|
504 +2
|
519 +1
|
445 ±0
|
498 -4
|
477 +1
|
483 -1
|
421 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
名497重ダ3
名1293不ダ4
法1372良芝16
-
|
-
笠1284良ダ1
東1362良芝8
笠1284良ダ1
|
-
笠1280良ダ2
笠1423良ダ2
笠1280良ダ2
|
-
笠1283良ダ7
笠1427良ダ4
笠1283良ダ7
|
笠503良ダ2
笠1272良ダ4
笠1413良ダ4
笠1272良ダ4
|
-
笠1284良ダ2
潟1377良芝11
笠1284良ダ2
|
-
笠1278良ダ1
笠1423良ダ3
笠1278良ダ1
|
-
笠1277良ダ1
笠1423良ダ1
笠1277良ダ1
|
-
笠1281良ダ1
笠1427良ダ7
笠1281良ダ1
|
-
笠1266良ダ1
笠1422良ダ4
笠1266良ダ1
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
76912
0318
0003
0000
|
3104
0203
0014
11120
|
83112
1112
0003
0000
|
1336
1104
1016
02113
|
1012717
3425
0000
0000
|
5210
1105
1003
0000
|
94314
0225
0014
0000
|
52211
2100
0001
0008
|
79514
1015
0000
0000
|
4103
0015
0103
0103
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
8頭
名古屋
17.03.14
南陽大橋(
B4
1600右ダ
2人
山田祥
54.0
1:47.6 (1.0)
42.5 465k
7番
2-2-3-4
シンコース
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
17.03.08
サラ系B3
B3
1400右ダ
8人
丸山真
54.0
1:30.0 (2.2)
38.2 402k
2番
10-10-10-10
セブンサム
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
17.03.08
サラ系B3
B3
1400右ダ
9人
吉井友
54.0
1:29.2 (1.4)
39.4 449k
9番
4-4-4-4
セブンサム
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
17.03.08
十六銀行J
B2
1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
56.0
1:30.6 (2.3)
39.6 502k
2番
4-3-4-4
マッシヴヒ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
17.03.08
サラ系B3
B3
1400右ダ
7人
東川公
56.0
1:29.1 (1.3)
38.3 518k
7番
7-7-6-6
セブンサム
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
17.03.08
サラ系B3
B3
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
54.0
1:28.7 (0.9)
38.3 445k
4番
5-5-5-5
セブンサム
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
17.03.08
十六銀行J
B2
1400右ダ
6人
▲川又賢
53.0
1:30.9 (2.6)
39.0 502k
6番
9-9-9-8
マッシヴヒ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
17.03.08
サラ系B3
B3
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:28.5 (0.7)
40.0 476k
1番
1-1-1-1
セブンサム
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
17.03.08
サラ系B3
B3
1400右ダ
6人
山下雅
54.0
1:29.3 (1.5)
40.4 484k
3番
1-2-2-3
セブンサム
|
5
稍
8頭
笠松
17.02.22
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
4人
大畑雅
54.0
1:28.8 (0.4)
37.9 421k
4番
6-5-6-6
エメラルド
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
9頭
名古屋
17.02.28
サラB5組
B5
1600右ダ
3人
山田祥
54.0
1:46.7 (1.3)
40.6 466k
3番
3-3-4-4
メイケイハ
|
7
稍
8頭
笠松
17.02.22
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
6人
吉井友
54.0
1:29.3 (0.9)
38.2 404k
6番
8-8-7-7
エメラルド
|
8
稍
8頭
笠松
17.02.22
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
7人
東川公
54.0
1:29.7 (1.3)
38.6 453k
1番
7-7-8-8
エメラルド
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
17.02.08
ホトケノザ
A4B3
1400右ダ
5人
佐藤友
56.0
1:29.2 (0.5)
39.4 505k
6番
4-4-4-3
トキノベラ
|
8
稍
8頭
笠松
17.02.20
トサミズキ
B1
1400右ダ
6人
東川公
56.0
1:30.3 (2.5)
39.9 522k
8番
4-6-4-6
マイネルボ
|
2
稍
8頭
笠松
17.02.22
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
54.0
1:28.5 (0.1)
37.7 443k
8番
5-6-5-5
エメラルド
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
17.02.22
猫の日賞
B4
1600右ダ
5人
池田敏
56.0
1:45.0 (0.7)
39.1 506k
4番
5-5-5-4
コパノサム
|
4
稍
8頭
笠松
17.02.20
トサミズキ
B1
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:28.5 (0.7)
38.5 481k
1番
1-1-1-1
マイネルボ
|
3
稍
8頭
笠松
17.02.22
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
8人
山下雅
54.0
1:28.5 (0.1)
38.2 485k
5番
2-2-2-2
エメラルド
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
17.02.08
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
5人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:45.0 (0.8)
39.2 427k
6番
5-5-8-8
ミツアキダ
|
前々走
|
3
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.02.14
サラB5組
B5
1400右ダ
4人
山田祥
54.0
1:31.9 (1.0)
39.6 468k
2番
3-4-3-3
カフジイー
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
17.02.08
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
2人
藤原幹
54.0
1:45.1 (0.9)
39.7 406k
7番
5-5-5-5
ミツアキダ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
17.02.08
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:45.4 (1.2)
39.5 453k
2番
7-7-7-6
ミツアキダ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.23
さざんか賞
B3
1400右ダ
4人
佐藤友
56.0
1:28.7 (0.6)
38.2 501k
8番
5-5-4-3
ルーヴルヴ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
17.02.08
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
6人
東川公
56.0
1:44.2 (0.8)
39.2 522k
8番
2-2-2-2
ヴィレッジ
|
2
稍
9頭
笠松
17.02.06
こぶし特別
B1
1600右ダ
1人
藤原幹
54.5
1:43.7 (0.2)
37.7 445k
3番
6-5-6-4
カンテラガ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
17.02.08
ホトケノザ
A4B3
1400右ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:30.3 (1.6)
39.4 507k
2番
8-8-8-8
トキノベラ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.24
葉牡丹賞
B4
1600右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:42.3 (0.0)
38.8 475k
10番
2-2-1-1
キョウワマ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
17.02.08
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
4人
山下雅
54.0
1:45.0 (0.8)
40.1 485k
5番
1-1-1-1
ミツアキダ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.23
さざんか賞
B3
1400右ダ
1人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:29.9 (1.8)
39.5 427k
4番
6-6-6-6
ルーヴルヴ
|
3走前
|
3
稍
12頭
名古屋
17.02.01
東海スーパ
B
1400右ダ
12人
今井貴
54.0
1:31.5 (1.0)
39.7 470k
2番
3-3-4-3
トーホウシ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.23
さざんか賞
B3
1400右ダ
3人
筒井勇
54.0
1:28.9 (0.8)
37.1 406k
3番
9-9-9-6
ルーヴルヴ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.24
葉牡丹賞
B4
1600右ダ
4人
藤原幹
54.0
1:42.3 (0.0)
38.6 450k
8番
3-3-3-2
ワイルドジ
|
7
重
9頭
笠松
17.01.09
ことぶき特
B1
1600右ダ
6人
岡部誠
56.0
1:43.9 (1.6)
39.0 507k
6番
7-7-7-7
カンテラガ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.23
さざんか賞
B3
1400右ダ
6人
東川公
56.0
1:30.2 (2.1)
38.8 524k
2番
6-7-8-9
ルーヴルヴ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.23
千両特別
B1
1800右ダ
2人
藤原幹
54.0
1:58.3 (0.1)
37.5 444k
7番
4-3-2-2
ツクバキセ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.23
さざんか賞
B3
1400右ダ
10人
吉井友
56.0
1:31.2 (3.1)
39.2 507k
9番
8-8-10-10
ルーヴルヴ
|
2
重
9頭
笠松
17.01.09
ことぶき特
B1
1600右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:42.4 (0.1)
38.7 478k
9番
1-1-1-1
カンテラガ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.23
さざんか賞
B3
1400右ダ
5人
山下雅
54.0
1:28.9 (0.8)
39.1 485k
1番
1-1-1-1
ルーヴルヴ
|
名古屋
17.01.02
新春盃(S
1800右ダ
1人
木之葵
54.0
2:01.0 (2.1)
40.6 424k
6番
7-8-8-10
ワンダフル
|
4走前
|
5
重
8頭
名古屋
17.01.17
サラB4組
B4
1600右ダ
4人
丸野勝
54.0
1:47.5 (1.6)
41.7 472k
2番
2-2-2-3
ボスキャッ
|
5
重
9頭
笠松
17.01.09
ことぶき特
B1
1600右ダ
3人
筒井勇
54.0
1:43.3 (1.0)
38.9 404k
7番
5-6-5-4
カンテラガ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.11
若竹賞
B4
1600右ダ
6人
水野翔
54.0
1:43.2 (0.7)
39.1 451k
4番
7-7-7-4
エメラルド
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
16.12.28
雪吊り賞
B4
1600右ダ
3人
佐藤友
56.0
1:45.1 (0.3)
40.9 507k
5番
4-4-2-2
ミツアキダ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.11
若竹賞
B4
1600右ダ
2人
筒井勇
56.0
1:45.2 (2.7)
41.3 522k
6番
8-8-6-7
エメラルド
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
17.01.12
サラ系B8
B8
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
54.0
1:29.8 (0.4)
37.8 449k
6番
3-4-3-2
クロスアン
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.11
福寿草特別
A3B3
1600右ダ
10人
水野翔
56.0
1:45.8 (2.8)
39.2 507k
8番
9-9-10-10
スズカレビ
|
1
重
8頭
笠松
16.12.27
十六銀行J
B2
1600右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:42.6 (0.5)
38.5 476k
8番
1-1-1-1
インパルス
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.11
福寿草特別
A3B3
1600右ダ
6人
山下雅
54.0
1:43.6 (0.6)
39.3 484k
6番
1-1-1-1
スズカレビ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
16.12.07
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
3人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:26.6 (1.2)
38.0 420k
6番
4-4-3-1
エイシンジ
|
5走前
|