|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
487 | 493
|
441 | 456
|
451 | 464
|
452 | 461
|
445 | 449
|
437 | 447
|
477 | 488
|
455 | 467
|
406 | 412
|
429 | 440
|
連対時 馬体重 |
477 -6
|
441 +11
|
464 +4
|
469 +6
|
448 -1
|
441 -1
|
489 +6
|
469 +2
|
419 +13
|
421 -17
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
潟1253良芝13
豊1389良芝16
笠1294良ダ1
|
-
笠1286良ダ2
笠1453良ダ3
笠1286良ダ2
|
-
笠1304良ダ2
笠1439良ダ5
笠1304良ダ2
|
-
笠1311良ダ2
-
笠1311良ダ2
|
-
笠1309不ダ1
-
笠1309不ダ1
|
笠497良ダ1
笠1293良ダ1
笠1470良ダ6
笠1293良ダ1
|
笠495良ダ1
笠1309良ダ1
-
笠1309良ダ1
|
-
東1255稍芝14
-
笠1300稍ダ2
|
-
金1333不ダ2
-
-
|
笠489良ダ1
笠1307良ダ6
笠1510良ダ10
笠1307良ダ6
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
3002
0001
0000
0000
|
2504
0013
0004
0002
|
1536
0001
0000
0000
|
2113
0000
0002
0000
|
3003
0000
0001
0000
|
2204
0001
0000
0000
|
21210
0000
0000
0000
|
1307
0000
0000
0000
|
1205
2004
0002
0000
|
3011
0002
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
8頭
笠松
17.03.08
おぼろ月特
3歳1
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
54.0
1:32.1 (1.8)
39.8 483k
8番
2-6-8-8
ゴールドブ
|
8
良
8頭
J阪神
17.03.11
ゆきやなぎ
内2400右芝
8人
佐藤友
54.0
2:32.2 (3.8)
36.5 430k
5番
6-6-8-8
ポポカテペ
|
5
良
7頭
名古屋
17.03.16
金シャチエ
3歳
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
54.0
1:34.6 (2.1)
42.9 460k
6番
2-2-2-4
ブレードク
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
17.03.08
おぼろ月特
3歳1
1400右ダ
8人
山下雅
56.0
1:31.1 (0.8)
39.2 463k
2番
6-5-6-5
ゴールドブ
|
1
稍
8頭
笠松
17.03.08
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:32.2 (0.1)
40.2 449k
2番
1-1-1-2
ベントゥー
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
17.02.22
水仙特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
54.0
1:30.1 (0.1)
37.8 442k
5番
3-3-3-3
サイレンス
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
17.03.08
おぼろ月特
3歳1
1400右ダ
7人
佐藤友
54.0
1:33.1 (2.8)
40.7 483k
6番
8-8-7-7
ゴールドブ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
17.03.08
おぼろ月特
3歳1
1400右ダ
4人
大畑雅
54.0
1:31.4 (1.1)
39.8 467k
1番
5-4-3-4
ゴールドブ
|
10
良
13頭
大井
17.02.15
3歳
内1500右ダ
7人
左海誠
54.0
1:41.5 (3.6)
41.7 406k
6番
8-9-9-10
スクワール
|
笠松
16.12.30
ライデンリ
2歳
1600右ダ
8人
向山牧
54.0
1:51.0 (5.9)
43.7 438k
5番
6-6-9-10
イスタナ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
不
8頭
笠松
17.02.23
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.5 (0.5)
39.7 487k
5番
5-4-4-3
アルタイル
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
17.02.28
3歳キング
3歳
1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
54.0
1:33.5 (1.1)
39.1 442k
7番
7-7-7-7
キリキリマ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
17.03.08
おぼろ月特
3歳1
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
54.0
1:30.4 (0.1)
39.2 454k
3番
1-1-1-1
ゴールドブ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
17.02.22
水仙特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
4人
山下雅
56.0
1:31.2 (1.2)
38.2 462k
4番
8-7-7-7
サイレンス
|
1
不
8頭
笠松
17.02.23
サラ系3歳
3歳6
1400右ダ
4人
池田敏
54.0
1:30.9 (0.5)
38.6 445k
8番
2-2-2-3
ビナシルキ
|
園田
17.01.19
園田クイー
重賞2
1400右ダ
8人
佐藤友
54.0
1:35.0 (2.7)
42.7 441k
9番
6-6-6-10
カツゲキマ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
17.02.22
水仙特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
7人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.3 (1.3)
38.4 487k
8番
5-5-6-5
サイレンス
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
17.02.22
梅見月賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
54.0
1:30.1 (1.0)
39.7 467k
2番
3-3-4-4
マイネルフ
|
7
良
10頭
大井
17.01.26
3歳
内1500右ダ
5人
左海誠
54.0
1:39.5 (1.3)
40.9 404k
4番
8-7-7-7
ソーディス
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
16.11.24
紅葉賞
2歳2
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
54.0
1:30.7 (2.4)
40.9 436k
5番
3-3-2-2
イスタナ
|
前々走
|
1
稍
9頭
笠松
17.02.07
サラ系3歳
3歳6
1400右ダ
1人
田知弘
54.0
1:31.8 (0.3)
40.4 487k
6番
5-5-5-5
グロリーゼ
|
9
良
9頭
J京都
17.02.19
つばき賞
内1800右芝
9人
筒井勇
54.0
1:53.9 (3.3)
35.5 440k
8番
9-9
ファンディ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
17.02.21
3歳B
B
1400右ダ
6人
川原正
54.0
1:34.5 (0.7)
42.2 452k
10番
2-2-1-2
ビックアマ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
17.02.08
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
56.0
1:31.6 (0.1)
39.6 459k
8番
4-4-4-3
テルルフォ
|
1
稍
8頭
笠松
17.02.09
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
6人
丸野勝
54.0
1:33.5 (0.1)
39.9 447k
2番
1-1-1-1
スカイプリ
|
笠松
16.12.30
ライデンリ
2歳
1600右ダ
5人
佐藤友
54.0
1:47.0 (1.9)
40.5 451k
8番
2-2-4-6
イスタナ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
17.02.08
スイートピ
3歳1
1400右ダ
7人
大塚研
54.0
1:31.1 (1.0)
39.3 485k
8番
4-6-7-7
グレイトデ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
17.02.08
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
54.0
1:31.7 (0.1)
40.2 467k
5番
2-2-2-2
マイネルレ
|
1
不
7頭
金沢
16.12.13
GIO特別
2歳1
1500右ダ
5人
藤田弘
54.0
1:39.4 (0.1)
40.0 407k
1番
2-3-3-2
サイレンス
|
金沢
16.10.18
北國新聞社
2歳
1500右ダ
6人
向山牧
54.0
1:38.1 (1.9)
39.9 437k
9番
3-3-3-6
ヤマミダン
|
3走前
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
17.01.27
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
2人
田知弘
54.0
1:29.4 (0.1)
39.2 493k
2番
1-1-1-1
アペリラル
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
17.02.08
スイートピ
3歳1
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.5 (0.4)
39.0 441k
5番
7-7-5-3
グレイトデ
|
6
稍
12頭
園田
17.02.07
3歳B
B
1400右ダ
4人
吉村智
54.0
1:35.5 (1.8)
42.3 451k
9番
4-4-4-5
キョショウ
|
2
良
6頭
笠松
17.01.26
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
4人
藤原幹
56.0
1:31.1 (0.2)
38.5 461k
2番
6-6-6-5
ワンダフル
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
17.01.27
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
6人
藤原幹
54.0
1:34.2 (4.8)
41.0 442k
7番
7-8-8-8
クールマド
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
16.11.24
チャレンジ
2歳
1400右ダ
5人
佐藤友
54.0
1:29.3 (0.3)
37.5 447k
4番
2-2-2-2
サイレンス
|
1
良
6頭
笠松
17.01.26
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
6人
佐藤友
54.0
1:30.9 (0.2)
38.8 488k
4番
2-2-2-1
マイネルレ
|
2
稍
8頭
笠松
17.01.10
マックル賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
54.0
1:30.6 (0.8)
39.1 458k
2番
4-4-4-4
アンティク
|
2
不
8頭
金沢
16.11.29
アロエ賞
2歳2以下
1400右ダ
1人
藤田弘
54.0
1:33.3 (0.1)
40.7 406k
7番
5-4-3-1
シュヴァル
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
16.09.09
秋風ジュニ
2歳
1400右ダ
3人
向山牧
54.0
1:30.8 (0.5)
39.6 440k
10番
2-2-2-1
マルヨアキ
|
4走前
|
16
良
16頭
J中京
16.12.18
2歳未勝利
1600左芝
15人
△木幡初
52.0
1:38.9 (2.6)
36.7 484k
2番
8-13-11
ラントシャ
|
名古屋
17.01.31
梅桜賞(S
1800右ダ
8人
筒井勇
54.0
2:02.4 (2.2)
41.7 442k
10番
9-9-9-8
ヤマミダン
|
笠松
17.01.26
ゴールドジ
3歳
1600右ダ
7人
岡部誠
54.0
1:43.9 (0.8)
40.9 455k
2番
1-1-1-1
セレニティ
|
4
不
6頭
水沢
17.01.08
3歳C1二
3歳C1二
1300右ダ
3人
高橋悠
55.0
1:25.6 (0.5)
40.8 466k
3番
6-4-5-5
シンキーノ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
17.01.13
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
4人
丸野勝
54.0
1:33.6 (2.1)
40.8 448k
4番
5-6-8-8
グロリーゼ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
16.10.11
ジュニアク
2歳
1400右ダ
7人
佐藤友
54.0
1:31.4 (2.4)
41.1 429k
3番
7-7-7-8
キングレイ
|
8
稍
8頭
笠松
17.01.10
マックル賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
7人
佐藤友
54.0
1:34.7 (4.9)
42.4 486k
1番
8-8-8-8
アンティク
|
1
不
5頭
笠松
16.12.27
サラ系2歳
2歳5
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
54.0
1:32.0 (0.4)
40.5 463k
3番
3-3-3-2
エメラルド
|
4
不
8頭
金沢
16.11.15
柊特別
2歳1以下
1500右ダ
6人
藤田弘
54.0
1:40.0 (0.5)
40.5 408k
6番
3-3-4-4
ユメヲノセ
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
16.08.11
翔平&あゆ
2歳1
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
54.0
1:31.8 (1.0)
39.2 436k
1番
5-5-5-5
レッドレイ
|
5走前
|