|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
436 | 468
|
477 | 530
|
455 | 479
|
408 | 430
|
503 | 523
|
460 | 486
|
446 | 459
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
461 -6
|
530 ±0
|
474 -3
|
415 -2
|
499 +3
|
474 +2
|
451 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
水1223不ダ1
水1279重ダ2
盛1398重ダ4
水1279重ダ2
|
水1231重ダ3
盛1279良ダ7
盛1416良ダ3
水1303良ダ2
|
水1241不ダ2
潟1256良芝18
-
水1367良ダ9
|
-
笠1315良ダ7
門1493良ダ4
水1360良ダ6
|
-
笠1302良ダ3
笠1467良ダ7
-
|
水1241不ダ4
盛1274稍ダ2
東1418稍ダ11
水1290不ダ3
|
-
盛1284不ダ8
盛1408稍ダ3
水1299不ダ8
|
1300 1400 1600 水1400 |
持時計 |
|
63418
1027
0001
0001
|
45216
10211
0000
0000
|
22213
0000
0002
0000
|
15539
0004
0000
0000
|
34421
0004
0001
0000
|
45716
0002
0002
0000
|
13410
12312
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
8
良
9頭
水沢
17.03.20
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
4人
村上忍
56.0
1:36.5 (2.8)
45.5 467k
2番
1-1-4-7
ハブーブ
|
2
良
8頭
水沢
17.03.20
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
3人
木村暁
56.0
1:34.6 (0.0)
42.2 530k
4番
2-2-2-2
メモリアル
|
9
良
9頭
水沢
17.03.20
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
6人
小林凌
54.0
1:36.7 (3.0)
45.4 477k
1番
6-5-8-8
ハブーブ
|
6
良
9頭
水沢
17.03.20
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
9人
山本政
54.0
1:36.0 (2.3)
43.4 417k
9番
9-9-9-9
ハブーブ
|
8
良
10頭
水沢
17.03.20
C2
C2
850右ダ
5人
☆鈴木麻
55.0
55.8 (3.0)
39.0 496k
4番
9-9
スティルプ
|
7
良
9頭
水沢
17.03.20
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
6人
高松亮
54.0
1:36.2 (1.3)
43.1 472k
3番
2-2-3-5
プラネット
|
8
良
9頭
水沢
17.03.20
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:36.3 (1.4)
42.6 453k
7番
7-8-8-9
プラネット
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
1
不
8頭
水沢
16.12.30
C1四組
C1四組
1600右ダ
4人
高松亮
56.0
1:46.7 (0.0)
40.9 468k
5番
1-1-1-1
キタノスマ
|
3
不
8頭
水沢
17.01.08
大船渡さん
C1五組
1600右ダ
3人
木村暁
56.0
1:46.3 (0.5)
41.6 527k
1番
1-1-1-1
オフザウォ
|
5
不
9頭
水沢
17.01.03
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
4人
阿部英
54.0
1:25.4 (0.9)
41.8 470k
3番
4-3-3-4
デルマノウ
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
17.02.20
サラ系C2
C29
800右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
51.1 (0.2)
37.9 425k
7番
1-1
ハヤブササ
|
8
稍
9頭
笠松
17.02.21
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
5人
大原浩
56.0
1:35.1 (4.0)
41.1 502k
6番
7-7-7-8
シンボリテ
|
6
不
9頭
水沢
17.01.07
平庭高原ス
C1七組
1400右ダ
3人
高松亮
54.0
1:32.4 (2.1)
39.8 479k
8番
6-8-8-8
マニワッシ
|
1
不
8頭
水沢
17.01.08
大船渡さん
C1五組
1600右ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:45.8 (0.2)
40.6 454k
2番
4-4-3-2
プラムチャ
|
前々走
|
|
9
不
11頭
水沢
16.12.18
ゴールデン
C1
1400右ダ
6人
山本政
56.0
1:30.8 (2.1)
41.3 470k
5番
2-1-5-6
ダンストゥ
|
3
不
9頭
水沢
16.12.31
C1五組
C1五組
1400右ダ
7人
木村暁
56.0
1:30.8 (0.6)
41.0 525k
1番
5-3-4-5
ダンストー
|
2
不
8頭
水沢
16.12.25
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
4人
小林凌
54.0
1:24.1 (0.0)
39.9 479k
8番
1-1-1-2
トウショウ
|
6
重
8頭
笠松
17.02.06
サラ系C2
C28
1400右ダ
3人
大原浩
54.0
1:35.6 (2.1)
41.9 423k
1番
5-4-6-5
ボルテージ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
17.02.08
ゆっこ☆お
C13
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
56.0
1:34.9 (3.5)
40.1 501k
5番
7-7-6-6
ジャストパ
|
4
不
9頭
水沢
16.12.30
C1八組
C1八組
1400右ダ
5人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:32.1 (1.1)
40.9 474k
8番
6-7-7-8
マイネルテ
|
3
不
8頭
水沢
16.12.31
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
4人
山本政
56.0
1:31.0 (1.2)
40.1 455k
6番
4-3-3-3
ブラックス
|
3走前
|
|
4
重
10頭
水沢
16.12.04
C1
C1
850右ダ
5人
村上忍
56.0
53.1 (0.5)
37.7 467k
4番
4-3
エイシンイ
|
10
不
11頭
水沢
16.12.18
C1四組
C1四組
1600右ダ
6人
木村暁
56.0
1:45.3 (3.5)
41.1 534k
9番
6-6-7-8
シャイニー
|
取止
不
水沢
16.12.17
一般戦C2
C2五組
1300右ダ
-人
小林凌
54.0
7番
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
17.01.23
サラ系C3
C32
1400右ダ
4人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.5 (0.5)
40.1 427k
6番
4-4-5-4
ノブアニバ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
17.01.25
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
56.0
1:33.2 (4.0)
41.0 504k
8番
3-4-4-5
チュウワサ
|
取止
不
水沢
16.12.17
C1七組
C1七組
1400右ダ
-人
山本政
54.0
8番
|
8
不
11頭
水沢
16.12.18
ゴールデン
C1
1400右ダ
11人
坂口裕
56.0
1:29.9 (1.2)
40.1 457k
9番
7-7-6-7
ダンストゥ
|
4走前
|
|
9
重
10頭
水沢
16.11.21
一戸町郷土
C1
1300右ダ
6人
菅原俊
56.0
1:26.2 (2.1)
42.5 467k
7番
3-5-6-9
クインズジ
|
1
重
11頭
水沢
16.12.05
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
8人
木村暁
56.0
1:33.2 (0.0)
42.3 523k
5番
5-5-6-4
ヒシニース
|
6
不
9頭
水沢
16.12.11
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
6人
小林凌
54.0
1:25.9 (1.5)
39.8 476k
6番
7-7-7-6
シンボリテ
|
7
重
8頭
笠松
17.01.09
かさオク・
C32
800右ダ
3人
☆高橋昭
53.0
52.2 (0.8)
38.4 424k
1番
6-5
エイシンキ
|
8
重
8頭
笠松
17.01.10
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
7人
筒井勇
56.0
1:33.0 (3.7)
40.6 503k
2番
7-7-8-8
カシマホー
|
1
重
10頭
水沢
16.12.04
一般戦C2
C2一組
1300右ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:27.2 (0.2)
40.2 465k
6番
2-2-2-2
ラルゴスパ
|
8
重
11頭
水沢
16.12.05
凧上げ大会
C1三組
1600右ダ
3人
山本政
56.0
1:48.1 (1.4)
41.5 458k
10番
9-10-8-9
ノンシュガ
|
5走前
|