|
|
|
|
|
|
アドマイヤム|ン
カントリ|メロディ|
ロカビリ|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
セ9
青毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
468 | 474
|
406 | 429
|
476 | 488
|
486 | 494
|
450 | 466
|
488 | 503
|
489 | 515
|
474 | 503
|
494 | 509
|
409 | 425
|
連対時 馬体重 |
474 +2
|
420 -2
|
493 -3
|
503 +5
|
463 +3
|
497 -1
|
498 -9
|
491 +3
|
508 -1
|
428 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
佐1299不ダ7
東1407良ダ10
-
|
水1258重ダ8
水1287不ダ8
盛1412良ダ1
水1287不ダ8
|
-
盛1273稍ダ1
盛1407不ダ2
水1304不ダ3
|
-
大1280稍ダ4
東1380不ダ4
水1336稍ダ5
|
水1252重ダ8
盛1252重ダ3
盛1404不ダ4
水1295不ダ8
|
水1235不ダ4
盛1265稍ダ2
盛1407不ダ8
水1299重ダ3
|
水1254稍ダ1
阪1231良芝13
門1473良ダ8
水1293不ダ3
|
水1252重ダ9
潟1222良芝8
盛1395不ダ3
水1283不ダ2
|
水1234重ダ4
盛1246重ダ2
東1382良芝15
水1297不ダ3
|
-
盛1269重ダ1
盛1413良ダ3
水1302不ダ1
|
1300 1400 1600 水1400 |
持時計 |
20010
0004
0016
10112
|
10010
33011
0002
0000
|
3127
01211
0003
0013
|
0005
00010
0323
0002
|
87420
52532
0002
0001
|
53718
1008
0001
0000
|
33310
0001
0000
0000
|
36523
39618
0004
0000
|
48414
10014
0007
0001
|
30110
01210
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
8頭
名古屋
17.03.16
熱い感動を
B10
1400右ダ
5人
大畑雅
54.0
1:33.8 (1.8)
40.3 472k
2番
7-8-8-8
タイセイド
|
9
稍
11頭
水沢
17.03.26
初桜賞
C1三組
1400右ダ
9人
小林凌
56.0
1:34.2 (1.1)
42.0 422k
6番
10-10-9-7
シャンテヴ
|
3
稍
10頭
水沢
17.03.26
トキメキの
C1四組
1400右ダ
7人
菅原俊
56.0
1:31.9 (1.3)
42.0 496k
2番
7-5-3-3
ヴィグラス
|
5
稍
11頭
水沢
17.03.26
初桜賞
C1三組
1400右ダ
5人
村上忍
56.0
1:33.6 (0.5)
41.9 498k
5番
8-7-4-4
シャンテヴ
|
7
重
11頭
川崎
17.03.03
C2九十1
1400左ダ
9人
町田直
54.0
1:34.7 (1.9)
41.6 460k
10番
10-10-11-10
ブレーヴダ
|
1
稍
6頭
水沢
17.03.27
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
5人
阿部英
56.0
1:32.5 (0.0)
40.2 498k
2番
3-3-3-2
ショッキン
|
7
稍
11頭
水沢
17.03.26
初桜賞
C1三組
1400右ダ
8人
山本聡
56.0
1:33.9 (0.8)
41.5 507k
2番
8-9-8-8
シャンテヴ
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
17.01.09
C1三組
C1三組
1600右ダ
5人
高松亮
56.0
1:44.2 (0.0)
40.7 488k
5番
1-1-1-1
ラチャ
|
6
稍
7頭
水沢
17.03.27
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:32.9 (1.5)
40.4 509k
4番
7-7-7-7
ハブーブ
|
11
稍
11頭
水沢
17.03.26
初桜賞
C1三組
1400右ダ
3人
阿部英
54.0
1:36.0 (2.9)
43.6 425k
9番
6-8-10-11
シャンテヴ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.03.02
いがまんじ
B9
1600右ダ
3人
戸部尚
54.0
1:50.0 (2.5)
41.2 471k
3番
6-6-7-7
リョーシン
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
17.02.22
アメジスト
C2二
1400左ダ
11人
赤岡修
56.0
1:32.3 (1.7)
39.2 422k
4番
11-11-11-11
ロードチャ
|
3
不
10頭
水沢
17.01.03
初夢賞
B2
1400右ダ
2人
菅原俊
56.0
1:30.4 (1.8)
40.5 484k
8番
3-3-3-3
トウショウ
|
4
不
12頭
水沢
17.01.09
胆沢・全日
B1
1600右ダ
4人
村上忍
56.0
1:44.7 (0.9)
39.1 493k
10番
10-10-11-10
フジノピュ
|
7
良
11頭
船橋
17.02.08
C2五六
1200左ダ
10人
江川伸
54.0
1:18.8 (2.4)
40.6 463k
3番
9-10-10
ミラチャン
|
7
良
8頭
水沢
17.03.20
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
8人
阿部英
56.0
1:36.2 (1.6)
43.6 494k
6番
3-3-3-4
メモリアル
|
4
不
9頭
水沢
17.01.07
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:32.8 (2.0)
41.0 508k
6番
5-6-5-4
テトラコー
|
9
不
9頭
水沢
16.12.30
大野木工賞
C1三組
1600右ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:47.6 (1.8)
43.0 488k
5番
2-2-1-3
サインズス
|
1
良
8頭
水沢
17.03.20
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
6人
菅原辰
56.0
1:34.6 (0.0)
41.7 508k
1番
5-4-5-3
ヒダルゴ
|
3
不
10頭
水沢
17.01.09
ほっとゆだ
C1二組
1600右ダ
5人
阿部英
54.0
1:43.6 (1.8)
41.0 418k
6番
3-2-3-3
ヴェニット
|
前々走
|
4
稍
7頭
名古屋
17.02.15
サラB9組
B9
1600右ダ
2人
大畑雅
54.0
1:47.2 (0.5)
41.3 471k
3番
7-7-5-5
コスモアル
|
9
良
10頭
川崎
17.02.02
群雄(ぐん
C2二
1500左ダ
9人
國分祐
56.0
1:40.4 (2.4)
40.9 418k
1番
8-8-10-8
シルヴァー
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
16.12.25
サンタクロ
B2五組
1600右ダ
7人
菅原俊
56.0
1:45.1 (1.2)
40.0 492k
11番
3-3-2-2
マツリダイ
|
6
不
8頭
水沢
16.12.26
震災復興子
B1一組
1600右ダ
5人
村上忍
56.0
1:44.0 (0.8)
40.3 495k
8番
3-3-3-2
メイショウ
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
17.02.03
ありがとう
C2111
1400左ダ
9人
拜原靖
54.0
1:33.3 (1.9)
39.9 469k
12番
11-11-11-11
ノアシャト
|
8
不
8頭
水沢
17.01.08
オッズパー
C1四組
1600右ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:47.4 (1.7)
40.5 503k
7番
7-7-7-8
ヒライズミ
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
16.12.11
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:32.1 (0.5)
40.3 504k
9番
3-4-5-3
シャインレ
|
2
不
11頭
水沢
16.12.19
C1三組
C1三組
1600右ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:42.3 (1.0)
39.7 488k
1番
1-1-1-2
チェリーピ
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
17.01.09
C1三組
C1三組
1600右ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:45.0 (0.8)
40.4 503k
2番
10-8-9-6
モエレベロ
|
1
不
9頭
水沢
16.12.31
C1五組
C1五組
1400右ダ
5人
村上忍
54.0
1:30.2 (0.2)
40.7 417k
8番
2-2-1-1
トーホクノ
|
3走前
|
4
重
9頭
名古屋
17.01.30
豆まき特別
B2a
1400右ダ
8人
☆加藤聡
53.0
1:32.5 (2.3)
40.4 469k
6番
8-8-8-7
ノボリフジ
|
9
稍
11頭
浦和
17.01.17
ガーネット
C2二
1600左ダ
11人
國分祐
56.0
1:46.5 (1.5)
40.3 424k
10番
11-11-11-11
プレジャー
|
9
不
10頭
水沢
16.12.10
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
6人
菅原俊
56.0
1:48.6 (1.6)
42.8 491k
1番
6-7-7-9
エーシンプ
|
7
不
12頭
水沢
16.12.11
祭畤スノー
B1一組
1600右ダ
11人
▲木村直
53.0
1:46.3 (1.8)
39.9 498k
10番
4-3-9-9
コパノアル
|
7
不
9頭
水沢
16.12.19
くずまきミ
C1二組
1600右ダ
7人
木村暁
54.0
1:44.0 (1.6)
38.7 469k
8番
8-8-8-8
コスモリリ
|
8
不
8頭
水沢
16.12.30
C1四組
C1四組
1600右ダ
7人
阿部英
56.0
1:48.7 (2.0)
41.3 506k
1番
8-8-8-8
ダンストン
|
2
重
8頭
水沢
16.11.27
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:32.8 (0.6)
41.1 507k
1番
3-3-3-3
ヴィグラス
|
10
重
10頭
水沢
16.12.04
奥州衣川は
C1一組
1600右ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:49.0 (2.6)
43.6 482k
9番
3-3-3-7
アキツシマ
|
5
不
9頭
水沢
16.12.30
大野木工賞
C1三組
1600右ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:46.6 (0.8)
41.0 513k
3番
9-8-8-8
サインズス
|
6
不
11頭
水沢
16.12.18
C1四組
C1四組
1600右ダ
5人
村上忍
54.0
1:43.9 (2.1)
40.7 420k
6番
2-2-3-4
シャイニー
|
4走前
|
1
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.01.20
新春中京競
B11
1400右ダ
5人
大畑雅
54.0
1:32.3 (0.9)
40.1 472k
7番
1-1-1-1
キートゥザ
|
12
不
12頭
水沢
16.12.24
銀嶺賞
B1
1600右ダ
11人
木村暁
55.0
1:45.1 (2.9)
39.4 420k
4番
10-10-11-11
デルマオカ
|
9
重
11頭
水沢
16.11.28
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
8人
菅原俊
56.0
1:47.8 (1.0)
40.9 493k
10番
5-6-4-5
ブライティ
|
6
重
12頭
水沢
16.11.26
震災復興子
B1
1600右ダ
6人
▲木村直
53.0
1:47.4 (1.1)
42.8 501k
4番
9-10-9-7
フジノピュ
|
7
重
10頭
水沢
16.11.26
B2八組
B2八組
1600右ダ
10人
菅原辰
54.0
1:48.6 (1.4)
40.5 466k
8番
10-10-10-10
ビクターウ
|
11
不
11頭
水沢
16.12.19
C1三組
C1三組
1600右ダ
8人
阿部英
56.0
1:46.6 (5.3)
43.2 504k
5番
2-3-7-11
チェリーピ
|
3
不
9頭
水沢
16.11.13
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:29.3 (0.3)
38.9 508k
4番
4-4-4-5
レオディー
|
2
重
9頭
水沢
16.11.21
C1二組
C1二組
1600右ダ
4人
高松亮
56.0
1:45.5 (1.2)
41.8 488k
2番
1-1-1-2
コスモタウ
|
6
不
9頭
水沢
16.12.19
くずまきミ
C1二組
1600右ダ
5人
山本聡
56.0
1:43.6 (1.2)
39.1 513k
9番
5-5-4-5
コスモリリ
|
7
重
11頭
水沢
16.12.04
C1二組
C1二組
1600右ダ
4人
村上忍
54.0
1:48.6 (1.9)
44.3 414k
9番
2-2-1-4
カタオモイ
|
5走前
|