|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
498 | 524
|
442 | 452
|
-
|
442 | 475
|
462 | 486
|
466 | 483
|
485 | 486
|
450 | 459
|
484 | 498
|
連対時 馬体重 |
523 +1
|
437 -14
|
471 +11
|
472 -2
|
476 -1
|
480 +4
|
484 -2
|
453 +3
|
498 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1192良ダ4
豊1253稍ダ2
笠1433稍ダ6
水1341稍ダ4
|
水1249不ダ8
水1321重ダ9
東1347良芝7
水1321重ダ9
|
水1240不ダ4
盛1303稍ダ6
-
-
|
水1262稍ダ1
水1345稍ダ3
盛1400良芝6
水1345稍ダ3
|
-
水1298稍ダ1
盛1376重ダ1
水1298稍ダ1
|
水1223不ダ2
盛1272稍ダ4
潟1362良芝13
水1312不ダ4
|
水1265不ダ7
水1349重ダ8
-
水1349重ダ8
|
水1244良ダ4
阪1233良芝12
淀1358良芝12
水1335重ダ3
|
水1235不ダ3
水1322稍ダ2
-
水1322稍ダ2
|
1300 1400 1600 水1400 |
持時計 |
35634
0007
0001
0001
|
1105
0006
11013
1029
|
0018
0000
0001
0003
|
1012
00015
20122
32315
|
4105
34528
12314
00010
|
38620
01113
1014
14125
|
11026
0000
0002
0000
|
43620
00115
0002
0001
|
1432
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
稍
6頭
水沢
17.03.27
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
2人
☆鈴木麻
55.0
1:34.1 (1.6)
42.2 522k
4番
3-3-2-3
ハルズハッ
|
1
稍
8頭
水沢
17.03.25
C2十六組
C2十六
1300右ダ
1人
大坪慎
56.0
1:28.5 (0.0)
40.9 451k
8番
4-4-3-2
メイショウ
|
4
不
9頭
水沢
16.12.25
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
6人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:24.0 (0.4)
39.6 460k
1番
5-4-4-5
クリノヴェ
|
3
稍
9頭
水沢
17.04.02
C2九組
C2九組
1400右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:34.5 (1.1)
41.3 474k
3番
8-7-4-4
スイングリ
|
4
稍
9頭
水沢
17.04.02
C2九組
C2九組
1400右ダ
7人
菅原俊
56.0
1:34.7 (1.3)
40.7 477k
4番
9-9-8-7
スイングリ
|
6
稍
8頭
水沢
17.04.02
C2八組
C2八組
1400右ダ
5人
村上忍
56.0
1:34.9 (0.6)
41.7 476k
5番
6-6-6-6
マイネルガ
|
1
稍
8頭
水沢
17.04.01
C2十九組
C2十九
1300右ダ
7人
関本淳
56.0
1:29.3 (0.1)
42.3 486k
6番
6-6-6-4
キタノクロ
|
3
稍
10頭
水沢
17.04.02
C2
C2
850右ダ
4人
陶文峰
54.0
53.1 (0.3)
37.9 450k
10番
2-2
スティルプ
|
2
稍
9頭
水沢
17.03.26
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:32.2 (0.0)
41.4 498k
9番
3-3-1-1
ジョコビッ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
稍
10頭
水沢
17.03.18
C2十六組
C2十六
1300右ダ
2人
☆鈴木麻
55.0
1:27.9 (0.1)
42.0 522k
4番
3-3-3-2
ノブレジェ
|
2
稍
9頭
水沢
17.03.18
春競馬オー
C2十八
1300右ダ
4人
大坪慎
56.0
1:27.9 (0.0)
42.0 452k
2番
6-4-3-2
ネオヴァモ
|
3
重
10頭
水沢
16.12.03
一般戦C2
C2五組
1300右ダ
5人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:27.2 (0.7)
41.5 466k
8番
3-4-3-3
シャンテヴ
|
1
稍
8頭
水沢
17.03.25
C2十七組
C2十七
1300右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:26.2 (1.6)
40.3 475k
2番
1-1-1-1
カロッサル
|
5
稍
6頭
水沢
17.03.27
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
3人
菅原俊
56.0
1:34.6 (2.1)
41.8 481k
5番
5-5-5-5
ハルズハッ
|
3
稍
6頭
水沢
17.03.27
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
5人
村上忍
56.0
1:33.6 (1.1)
41.6 480k
6番
4-3-4-3
ハルズハッ
|
8
稍
8頭
水沢
17.03.25
C2十六組
C2十六
1300右ダ
6人
関本淳
56.0
1:30.0 (1.5)
41.2 485k
1番
8-8-8-8
アンブリッ
|
5
稍
6頭
水沢
17.03.27
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
3人
陶文峰
54.0
1:34.2 (2.0)
42.3 454k
3番
3-4-3-4
タイムアラ
|
3
不
7頭
水沢
17.01.08
C2
C2
1300右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:25.2 (0.3)
39.8 487k
5番
5-5-3-3
シャイニー
|
前々走
|
11
不
12頭
園田
17.02.23
C1
C1
1230右ダ
12人
高畑皓
56.0
1:22.1 (3.5)
40.9 527k
6番
12-12-12-11
タイトルリ
|
7
不
7頭
水沢
17.01.09
オッズパー
A一組
1800右ダ
7人
大坪慎
56.0
1:59.3 (2.8)
40.6 442k
7番
6-7-7-7
オープンベ
|
6
重
10頭
水沢
16.11.19
一般戦C2
1300右ダ
2人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:28.3 (0.9)
42.6 465k
10番
4-5-4-5
イリスマカ
|
5
稍
10頭
水沢
17.03.18
C2十七組
C2十七
1300右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:29.2 (2.5)
42.1 474k
7番
8-9-9-9
タイムアラ
|
5
良
9頭
水沢
17.03.20
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
5人
☆鈴木麻
55.0
1:35.5 (0.8)
42.0 492k
2番
8-7-7-7
アスペクト
|
6
良
9頭
水沢
17.03.20
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
4人
村上忍
56.0
1:35.6 (0.9)
43.0 481k
8番
4-5-2-2
アスペクト
|
10
稍
10頭
水沢
17.03.18
C2十五組
C2十五
1300右ダ
5人
山本政
56.0
1:30.1 (2.9)
42.7 492k
9番
8-8-9-10
アイヅラブ
|
2
稍
10頭
水沢
17.03.19
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
2人
陶文峰
54.0
1:34.7 (0.2)
42.8 450k
1番
1-1-1-1
ゴールドミ
|
2
不
10頭
水沢
16.12.24
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:24.9 (0.3)
39.4 485k
1番
6-6-6-4
ランデック
|
3走前
|
11
重
11頭
園田
17.02.09
C1
C1
1230右ダ
11人
高畑皓
56.0
1:24.1 (3.9)
42.0 519k
4番
11-11-10-11
エイシンヴ
|
8
不
8頭
水沢
16.12.30
スプリント
1300右ダ
8人
大坪慎
57.0
1:24.9 (2.7)
40.0 444k
8番
8-8-8-8
エーシンシ
|
6
稍
9頭
盛岡
16.11.06
盛岡愛馬の
C2七組
1400左ダ
6人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:30.3 (2.2)
40.5 463k
8番
4-4
ハコダテキ
|
5
不
8頭
水沢
17.01.03
初富士賞
B2一組
1600右ダ
6人
村上忍
56.0
1:45.7 (1.1)
39.0 471k
5番
6-6-6-5
スクリーン
|
6
不
10頭
水沢
17.01.09
ほっとゆだ
C1二組
1600右ダ
10人
菅原俊
56.0
1:44.6 (2.8)
40.2 471k
10番
9-9-9-9
ヴェニット
|
5
不
9頭
水沢
17.01.07
平庭高原ス
C1七組
1400右ダ
7人
村上忍
56.0
1:32.3 (2.0)
40.4 481k
4番
9-7-6-5
マニワッシ
|
2
不
8頭
水沢
17.01.02
初春賞
C2十七
1300右ダ
6人
△鈴木祐
54.0
1:27.8 (1.5)
41.1 485k
8番
6-7-5-5
ハートハン
|
8
不
9頭
水沢
17.01.02
花巻御食事
B2六組
1600右ダ
8人
陶文峰
54.0
1:47.3 (3.0)
41.9 461k
8番
3-3-4-8
アキツシマ
|
1
不
8頭
水沢
16.12.10
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:25.8 (0.5)
40.8 484k
4番
3-4-2-2
クリノヴェ
|
4走前
|
8
良
10頭
園田
17.01.24
C1
C1
1230右ダ
10人
高畑皓
56.0
1:22.4 (1.2)
40.5 515k
9番
9-9-9-10
エイシンシ
|
8
不
8頭
水沢
16.12.19
冬至特別
A一組
1800右ダ
8人
大坪慎
56.0
1:59.5 (2.5)
39.4 444k
4番
8-8-8-8
リトルキン
|
5
良
8頭
盛岡
16.10.23
C2七組
C2七組
1400左ダ
4人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:31.0 (3.1)
40.7 466k
5番
3-3
ホープトウ
|
6
不
11頭
水沢
16.12.26
おおつち鯨
B2一組
1600右ダ
10人
▲木村直
53.0
1:44.5 (1.4)
40.0 467k
6番
10-10-6-6
アークマイ
|
9
不
10頭
水沢
16.12.31
C1二組
C1二組
1600右ダ
9人
菅原俊
56.0
1:46.3 (2.7)
40.8 474k
10番
9-10-10-10
ノンシュガ
|
7
不
9頭
水沢
16.12.30
C1八組
C1八組
1400右ダ
4人
村上忍
56.0
1:32.5 (1.5)
41.1 483k
9番
9-9-8-7
マイネルテ
|
7
不
9頭
水沢
16.12.24
C2十八組
C2十八
1300右ダ
6人
△鈴木祐
54.0
1:28.1 (3.1)
40.1 479k
3番
9-8-9-9
ブロンテ
|
10
不
10頭
水沢
16.12.25
サンタクロ
B2五組
1600右ダ
9人
陶文峰
54.0
1:45.8 (1.9)
40.8 462k
3番
2-2-2-7
マツリダイ
|
2
重
9頭
水沢
16.11.26
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
2人
陶文峰
56.0
1:25.6 (0.1)
40.6 484k
7番
2-2-2-1
ナスノチド
|
5走前
|