|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
452 | 476
|
426 | 441
|
398 | 439
|
491 | 515
|
459 | 470
|
468 | 484
|
449 | 476
|
428 | 439
|
440 | 459
|
490 | 499
|
連対時 馬体重 |
466 +2
|
428 +1
|
427 -8
|
481 -2
|
468 +17
|
476 -1
|
453 +7
|
446 -1
|
448 ±0
|
496 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
金1402良ダ6
盛1464良芝3
金2073良ダ1
金1516良ダ3
|
金1395重ダ7
金1553良ダ7
-
金1553良ダ7
|
浦1384良ダ6
-
-
-
|
大1395重ダ4
-
-
-
|
金1393稍ダ3
金1537稍ダ2
-
金1537稍ダ2
|
-
園1531良ダ11
-
金1565良ダ10
|
金1375良ダ1
島1485稍ダ8
-
金1521稍ダ1
|
金1388重ダ7
幌1463重ダ2
金2079不ダ4
-
|
金1373不ダ2
-
-
-
|
金1367不ダ3
金1502不ダ2
金2067重ダ2
金1502不ダ2
|
1500 1700 1900 金1700 |
持時計 |
0005
0004
2139
32416
|
1105
0201
0002
0000
|
710326
03011
0002
0004
|
0313
11314
0000
0000
|
1118
2142
0100
0000
|
75229
0000
0129
2122
|
5105
4028
1113
0001
|
1008
0005
0201
0001
|
1115
2204
0000
0000
|
3003
61318
0309
0123
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
良
11頭
金沢
17.04.02
酒樽がえし
A21
1500右ダ
7人
中島龍
56.0
1:40.4 (2.5)
41.7 464k
10番
3-3-3-5
メイジン
|
7
良
10頭
金沢
17.04.03
兼六園観桜
A12
1700右ダ
6人
池田敦
54.0
1:55.3 (2.4)
42.1 427k
3番
4-4-1-2
アイナ
|
除外
不
7頭
佐賀
17.03.26
グレイトフ
C2
1400右ダ
-人
鮫島克
56.0
428k
5番
|
7
良
11頭
金沢
17.04.02
酒樽がえし
A21
1500右ダ
11人
田知弘
56.0
1:40.1 (2.2)
39.7 483k
1番
11-9-9-8
メイジン
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
16.12.07
初雪特別
A3
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
55.0
1:27.2 (0.7)
38.2 451k
5番
3-4-3-3
セルリアン
|
10
良
10頭
金沢
17.04.03
兼六園観桜
A12
1700右ダ
10人
鈴木太
56.0
1:56.5 (3.6)
41.7 477k
7番
10-9-10-10
アイナ
|
3
良
11頭
金沢
17.04.02
酒樽がえし
A21
1500右ダ
4人
青柳正
56.0
1:39.3 (1.4)
40.0 446k
6番
6-6-5-4
メイジン
|
6
良
11頭
金沢
17.04.02
酒樽がえし
A21
1500右ダ
9人
松戸政
54.0
1:40.0 (2.1)
41.3 447k
2番
5-3-3-3
メイジン
|
5
良
11頭
金沢
17.04.02
酒樽がえし
A21
1500右ダ
2人
平瀬城
56.0
1:39.8 (1.9)
41.6 448k
9番
2-2-2-2
メイジン
|
10
良
11頭
金沢
17.04.02
酒樽がえし
A21
1500右ダ
10人
吉田晃
56.0
1:42.8 (4.9)
41.1 496k
8番
9-11-11-11
メイジン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
10頭
金沢
17.03.19
平国祭特別
A21
1500右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:40.2 (1.7)
40.9 468k
10番
4-5-4-4
エイダイサ
|
7
重
12頭
金沢
17.03.22
おかげさま
A12
1500右ダ
6人
池田敦
54.0
1:39.5 (1.3)
41.3 421k
2番
4-3-6-7
シンプリー
|
6
良
8頭
佐賀
17.03.20
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
石川慎
56.0
1:34.2 (1.6)
39.4 435k
7番
4-4-5-7
キンノシャ
|
10
良
10頭
金沢
17.03.19
平国祭特別
A21
1500右ダ
6人
田知弘
56.0
1:42.7 (4.2)
42.9 484k
4番
8-8-8-10
エイダイサ
|
12
良
12頭
J福島
16.11.06
会津特別
1200右芝
11人
原田和
55.0
1:11.8 (2.4)
37.0 454k
8番
7-10
ヤマニンマ
|
8
不
12頭
佐賀
17.01.09
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
9人
山口勲
56.0
1:31.0 (1.5)
38.9 485k
8番
11-11-11-11
タイセイマ
|
1
良
11頭
金沢
17.03.19
全国椿サミ
A22
1400右ダ
2人
青柳正
56.0
1:31.6 (0.0)
39.3 450k
8番
3-3-3-1
アウズ
|
11
重
12頭
金沢
17.03.22
おかげさま
A12
1500右ダ
9人
松戸政
54.0
1:40.8 (2.6)
43.1 451k
4番
1-1-3-5
シンプリー
|
6
重
12頭
金沢
17.03.22
おかげさま
A12
1500右ダ
2人
平瀬城
56.0
1:39.1 (0.9)
40.6 445k
7番
7-7-7-4
シンプリー
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
17.03.19
平国祭特別
A21
1500右ダ
9人
吉田晃
56.0
1:39.8 (1.3)
40.8 500k
3番
1-1-2-3
エイダイサ
|
前々走
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
17.02.16
紅梅(こう
A2
1400右ダ
8人
中島龍
56.0
1:30.7 (0.5)
39.4 464k
4番
5-5-6-5
サザンキン
|
4
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.03.03
もうすぐ開
B12
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
54.0
1:34.0 (1.8)
40.3 423k
1番
4-4-4-4
アルファジ
|
8
不
8頭
佐賀
17.02.26
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
8人
石川慎
56.0
1:32.2 (1.8)
39.7 439k
6番
2-2-1-5
アマラント
|
3
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.03.03
サラB14
B14
1600右ダ
2人
丸野勝
56.0
1:48.0 (0.5)
40.3 487k
5番
3-3-3-3
エムティア
|
17
良
18頭
J新潟
16.10.30
3歳上
1200左芝
11人
△木幡巧
53.0
1:11.2 (1.5)
35.7 460k
3番
9-13
レッドリー
|
4
不
11頭
佐賀
16.12.25
オッズパー
C1
1400右ダ
5人
鮫島克
56.0
1:31.8 (1.8)
38.9 485k
11番
6-7-6-6
カイソクポ
|
5
不
12頭
金沢
16.12.06
オッズパー
A3
1400右ダ
4人
青柳正
56.0
1:32.2 (1.2)
39.0 457k
2番
11-10-11-8
ヒカルカミ
|
4
不
12頭
金沢
16.12.20
準重賞デイ
B級
1900右ダ
6人
池田敦
56.0
2:07.9 (1.6)
41.8 440k
4番
1-1-1-2
クラシカル
|
2
不
11頭
金沢
16.12.20
加能ガニ特
A3
1500右ダ
1人
平瀬城
56.0
1:37.3 (0.4)
40.0 450k
10番
2-1-2-2
ヒカルカミ
|
9
不
11頭
金沢
16.12.20
加能ガニ特
A3
1500右ダ
11人
堀場裕
56.0
1:39.0 (2.1)
40.1 497k
8番
5-5-9-10
ヒカルカミ
|
3走前
|
8
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.02.01
サイネリア
A3a
1400右ダ
5人
中島龍
56.0
1:32.5 (1.3)
41.6 465k
8番
1-1-1-3
サザンキン
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
17.02.16
サラB12
B12
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:46.4 (0.6)
40.7 435k
9番
1-1-1-1
メイケイオ
|
8
不
9頭
佐賀
17.02.12
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
石川慎
56.0
1:32.6 (2.6)
40.5 434k
4番
4-7-8-8
ウエスタン
|
6
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.02.03
たまつげ賞
B9
1400右ダ
3人
中島龍
56.0
1:33.4 (2.3)
41.1 495k
4番
5-6-4-4
タイセイド
|
2
稍
10頭
金沢
16.09.25
牛まつり特
B11
1700右ダ
5人
吉田晃
54.0
1:53.7 (0.2)
39.9 468k
4番
1-1-1-1
ボルテック
|
6
重
10頭
佐賀
16.12.03
神楽酒造(
1400右ダ
8人
田中直
56.0
1:31.6 (1.2)
39.4 479k
7番
9-9-8-7
タイキグラ
|
8
重
11頭
金沢
16.11.22
加賀四湯賞
A3以下
1500右ダ
6人
池田敦
56.0
1:38.5 (2.9)
39.5 455k
1番
10-10-10-8
フジノサム
|
1
重
11頭
金沢
16.12.04
真也&由香
B12
1400右ダ
3人
青柳正
54.0
1:30.8 (0.6)
39.0 439k
9番
1-1-1-1
トリフェー
|
1
重
10頭
金沢
16.12.04
鵜祭り特別
A4
1500右ダ
2人
平瀬城
56.0
1:37.5 (0.5)
39.7 452k
10番
2-2-1-1
ショウナン
|
11
不
12頭
金沢
16.12.06
オッズパー
A3
1400右ダ
12人
栗原大
56.0
1:33.8 (2.8)
39.7 493k
4番
9-11-12-12
ヒカルカミ
|
4走前
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.01.18
プリムラ特
A3a
1600右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:45.3 (1.1)
40.2 466k
7番
3-3-3-4
エーシンフ
|
2
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.02.01
節分特別
B
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:31.9 (0.2)
41.0 441k
8番
1-1-1-1
ホワイトフ
|
8
重
9頭
佐賀
17.01.22
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
5人
石川慎
56.0
1:32.9 (2.6)
40.6 434k
2番
1-1-3-6
キアロディ
|
3
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.01.20
サラB12
B12
1600右ダ
2人
中島龍
56.0
1:46.0 (1.2)
39.3 490k
1番
3-3-3-3
デルマサン
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
16.09.18
B22
1400右ダ
1人
吉田晃
54.0
1:31.0 (0.1)
38.6 468k
9番
1-1-1-1
アポロムー
|
9
不
11頭
佐賀
16.11.12
ノベンバー
C1
1750右ダ
8人
鮫島克
56.0
2:00.0 (3.7)
42.9 481k
8番
1-1-2-9
テイエムボ
|
金沢
16.11.13
北國王冠
3歳以上
2600右ダ
6人
山口勲
56.0
2:58.7 (2.5)
42.0 453k
8番
3-4-6-6
トニーポケ
|
6
不
12頭
金沢
16.11.20
B13
1400右ダ
4人
田知弘
54.0
1:31.7 (1.2)
40.0 438k
9番
4-3-4-4
ゴーオンハ
|
1
不
11頭
金沢
16.11.20
門田記念
B12
1500右ダ
3人
平瀬城
56.0
1:38.2 (0.0)
39.5 454k
8番
2-2-1-1
スガノタイ
|
11
重
11頭
金沢
16.11.22
加賀四湯賞
A3以下
1500右ダ
11人
堀場裕
56.0
1:39.1 (3.5)
42.4 493k
7番
9-9-9-11
フジノサム
|
5走前
|