|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
芦毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牝8
栃栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
500 | 516
|
472 | 498
|
492 | 541
|
468 | 497
|
421 | 441
|
470 | 474
|
410 | 446
|
448 | 480
|
398 | 420
|
502 | 524
|
471 | 487
|
連対時 馬体重 |
512 +4
|
502 +7
|
567 +25
|
498 +1
|
429 -16
|
476 +5
|
429 +1
|
480 +4
|
419 -2
|
500 -4
|
487 +7
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
東1349重ダ10
-
-
|
-
東1378良ダ6
-
-
|
-
大1412良ダ2
-
-
|
幌1303良芝8
門1419重ダ2
-
-
|
金1366良ダ3
盛1381良ダ8
盛1504重芝10
船1415不ダ7
|
-
阪1348稍芝8
-
-
|
浦1338良ダ1
大1400不ダ1
船1499良ダ7
船1402重ダ2
|
川1331不ダ2
大1405稍ダ3
船1515重ダ9
船1426不ダ4
|
幌1341稍芝10
笠1422良ダ4
園1530良ダ4
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
高1469重ダ3
-
-
|
1500 1600 1700 船1600 |
持時計 |
2001
2002
3222
1010
|
3112
1012
1102
1101
|
2100
3100
0012
2001
|
4111
0401
1101
0202
|
74237
83732
10124
12221
|
4121
0001
1000
1000
|
95414
5319
0204
0001
|
47320
45535
0001
0000
|
4104
0015
0103
0103
|
0000
0000
1011
1202
|
106122
1027
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
良
16頭
J東京
17.02.19
フェブラリ
1600左ダ
10人
蛯名正
55.0
1:35.9 (0.8)
36.6 508k
2番
4-4
ゴールドド
|
川崎
17.03.01
エンプレス
A1下
2100左ダ
3人
田邊裕
56.0
2:17.8 (0.8)
38.8 495k
12番
2-2-3-4
ワンミリオ
|
船橋
16.12.07
クイーン賞
3上
1800左ダ
4人
真島大
53.0
1:57.2 (3.4)
43.0 542k
9番
6-5-5-5
トロワボヌ
|
川崎
17.03.01
エンプレス
A1下
2100左ダ
4人
吉原寛
55.0
2:17.4 (0.4)
38.6 497k
11番
1-1-3-3
ワンミリオ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
17.03.24
笠松町長杯
A1
1600右ダ
8人
山下雅
54.0
1:44.2 (1.2)
38.0 445k
9番
9-9-9-9
ゴールドブ
|
川崎
17.03.01
エンプレス
A1下
2100左ダ
1人
戸崎圭
55.0
2:17.0 (0.4)
38.2 471k
9番
3-3-2-2
リンダリン
|
10
稍
11頭
船橋
17.03.14
柏の葉オー
4上
1600左ダ
7人
矢野貴
54.0
1:45.7 (2.1)
41.9 428k
3番
4-3-5-5
オメガスカ
|
10
重
12頭
浦和
17.03.28
ティアラカ
A2下
1400左ダ
12人
小杉亮
54.0
1:30.9 (2.0)
40.0 476k
11番
11-10-11-10
ニシノラピ
|
8
稍
10頭
笠松
17.03.22
サラ系B3
B3
1400右ダ
3人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:31.6 (1.9)
40.4 421k
1番
1-1-1-1
ワイルドジ
|
4
良
16頭
J中山
17.03.12
ローレル競
1800右芝
2人
川田将
55.0
1:49.6 (0.2)
34.7 504k
16番
3-3-3-3
トーセンビ
|
7
重
11頭
高知
17.03.26
キスの漬け
A
1400右ダ
8人
西川敏
54.0
1:33.3 (1.4)
40.6 480k
7番
7-7-7-7
ジョイフル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
大井
17.01.25
TCK女王
4上
外1800右ダ
1人
蛯名正
58.0
1:54.2 (0.1)
39.0 509k
9番
5-5-5-2
ワンミリオ
|
大井
17.01.25
TCK女王
4上
外1800右ダ
6人
田邊裕
56.0
1:56.1 (2.0)
40.9 496k
3番
7-7-4-8
ワンミリオ
|
川崎
16.11.03
JBCレデ
A1下
1600左ダ
-人
真島大
55.0
7番
|
大井
17.01.25
TCK女王
4上
外1800右ダ
7人
吉原寛
55.0
1:54.2 (0.1)
39.1 497k
8番
3-3-3-1
ワンミリオ
|
船橋
17.03.15
ダイオライ
4上
2400左ダ
13人
佐藤友
54.0
2:48.0 (10.2)
45.8 433k
4番
13-13-14-13
クリソライ
|
大井
17.01.25
TCK女王
4上
外1800右ダ
2人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:54.1 (0.1)
38.8 474k
7番
5-5-6-4
リンダリン
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
17.02.02
多摩川オー
A1下
1600左ダ
5人
矢野貴
55.0
1:43.2 (0.5)
39.4 420k
11番
4-5-4-5
トキノエク
|
11
良
16頭
大井
17.03.09
寒梅賞競走
A2B1一
内1600右ダ
14人
小杉亮
53.0
1:44.2 (1.7)
40.1 473k
7番
9-9-9-8
サブノクロ
|
5
稍
8頭
笠松
17.02.22
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
4人
大畑雅
54.0
1:28.8 (0.4)
37.9 421k
4番
6-5-6-6
エメラルド
|
4
良
15頭
J京都
16.11.13
エリザベス
内2200右芝
5人
川田将
54.0
2:13.2 (0.3)
34.0 504k
15番
2-3-3-3
クイーンズ
|
10
良
10頭
高知
17.03.12
祝!一樹く
A
1400右ダ
6人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:35.0 (3.6)
41.7 479k
6番
8-8-9-10
コパデスコ
|
前々走
|
川崎
16.11.03
JBCレデ
A1下
1600左ダ
1人
蛯名正
55.0
1:41.3 (0.2)
39.5 509k
2番
4-3-3-1
レッツゴー
|
船橋
16.12.07
クイーン賞
3上
1800左ダ
5人
田邊裕
54.0
1:54.5 (0.7)
39.9 498k
5番
7-7-7-4
トロワボヌ
|
大井
16.09.19
レディスプ
3上
外1800右ダ
6人
真島大
55.0
1:55.1 (0.4)
39.8 541k
4番
3-3-3-3
タマノブリ
|
大井
16.12.30
東京シンデ
3上
内1600右ダ
2人
藤井勘
56.0
1:42.7 (0.0)
39.3 495k
5番
3-6-5-5
トーセンセ
|
川崎
17.03.01
エンプレス
A1下
2100左ダ
11人
中野省
55.0
2:20.3 (3.3)
40.0 433k
6番
12-11-12-12
ワンミリオ
|
1
重
16頭
J東京
16.11.26
銀嶺S
1400左ダ
1人
戸崎圭
54.0
1:22.6 (0.0)
35.5 474k
15番
9-8
ブラインド
|
大井
16.12.30
東京シンデ
3上
内1600右ダ
5人
矢野貴
56.0
1:43.7 (1.0)
40.4 426k
10番
6-6-5-6
トーセンセ
|
5
稍
12頭
浦和
17.02.21
如月(きさ
B1B2一
1400左ダ
10人
小杉亮
55.0
1:29.1 (0.4)
37.6 471k
5番
9-8-8-6
ヘレニウム
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
17.02.08
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
5人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:45.0 (0.8)
39.2 427k
6番
5-5-8-8
ミツアキダ
|
2
良
18頭
J京都
16.10.16
秋華賞
2000右芝
4人
川田将
55.0
1:58.7 (0.1)
33.8 508k
3番
7-5-7-6
ヴィブロス
|
3
重
8頭
高知
17.02.26
菜花の辛子
A
1600右ダ
4人
▲中越琉
51.0
1:47.5 (0.5)
40.0 483k
3番
2-2-3-3
ジャストサ
|
3走前
|
大井
16.09.19
レディスプ
3上
外1800右ダ
1人
蛯名正
57.0
1:55.0 (0.3)
39.6 508k
11番
8-6-4-4
タマノブリ
|
川崎
16.11.03
JBCレデ
A1下
1600左ダ
7人
ルメー
54.0
1:43.3 (2.0)
41.3 494k
11番
3-4-4-6
ホワイトフ
|
浦和
16.04.27
しらさぎ賞
4上
1400左ダ
1人
吉原寛
57.0
1:28.4 (0.3)
38.9 541k
5番
3-2-2-1
プリンセス
|
船橋
16.12.07
クイーン賞
3上
1800左ダ
9人
笹川翼
51.0
1:55.7 (1.9)
41.2 497k
14番
8-8-6-6
トロワボヌ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
17.02.10
東海クラウ
A1A2
1800右ダ
7人
佐藤友
53.0
2:00.1 (1.8)
40.5 444k
2番
7-6-7-6
ヴェリイブ
|
1
良
16頭
J東京
16.10.30
河口湖特別
1400左ダ
1人
福永祐
53.0
1:24.2 (0.2)
35.4 470k
16番
8-8
ショウナン
|
2
稍
13頭
船橋
16.12.06
総の国オー
3上
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
55.0
1:44.8 (0.6)
41.4 431k
2番
7-7-5-5
ミッキーヘ
|
5
稍
10頭
浦和
17.01.19
武州(ぶし
B1B2一
1600左ダ
8人
小杉亮
55.0
1:43.2 (1.5)
37.8 471k
2番
6-7-5-5
アポロズス
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
17.01.23
さざんか賞
B3
1400右ダ
1人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:29.9 (1.8)
39.5 427k
4番
6-6-6-6
ルーヴルヴ
|
5
良
18頭
J中山
16.09.10
紫苑S
2000右芝
2人
川田将
54.0
2:00.8 (1.1)
36.5 518k
10番
7-6-6-5
ビッシュ
|
5
重
7頭
高知
17.02.21
篠山特別
B
1600右ダ
7人
▲中越琉
51.0
1:48.5 (1.1)
41.1 484k
5番
3-4-7-3
オメガグラ
|
4走前
|
川崎
16.07.06
スパーキン
A1下
1600左ダ
1人
蛯名正
58.0
1:40.5 (0.4)
39.5 507k
10番
2-2-1-1
ブルーチッ
|
大井
16.09.19
レディスプ
3上
外1800右ダ
3人
内田博
54.0
1:56.4 (1.7)
41.0 502k
9番
5-5-4-6
タマノブリ
|
大井
15.12.30
東京シンデ
3上
内1600右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:41.2 (0.0)
37.9 533k
6番
2-2-2-2
ブルーチッ
|
川崎
16.11.02
ロジータ記
3歳
2100左ダ
1人
真島大
54.0
2:20.6 (0.2)
40.5 494k
2番
4-3-4-2
ミスミラン
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
17.01.27
東海クラウ
A1
1600右ダ
7人
山下雅
53.0
1:42.1 (0.9)
37.7 444k
7番
8-8-8-8
ホッコージ
|
2
重
14頭
J京都
16.10.09
3歳上
1400右ダ
1人
福永祐
53.0
1:23.2 (0.5)
35.7 474k
5番
10-11
スミレ
|
川崎
16.11.03
JBCレデ
A1下
1600左ダ
9人
矢野貴
55.0
1:43.9 (2.6)
41.5 426k
6番
6-9-9-9
ホワイトフ
|
9
重
10頭
船橋
17.01.13
鯛ノ浦特別
B1一
1600左ダ
10人
小杉亮
54.0
1:46.7 (2.9)
41.9 477k
9番
10-9-9-8
ヤンキーソ
|
名古屋
17.01.02
新春盃(S
1800右ダ
1人
木之葵
54.0
2:01.0 (2.1)
40.6 424k
6番
7-8-8-10
ワンダフル
|
2
良
18頭
J東京
16.04.24
サンケイス
2000左芝
2人
川田将
54.0
2:00.2 (0.5)
35.3 502k
11番
5-7-7
チェッキー
|
4
重
8頭
高知
17.02.07
五台山特別
B
1300右ダ
7人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:24.8 (0.4)
39.1 481k
9番
2-2-2-3
ココイチバ
|
5走前
|