|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
芦毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
461 | 461
|
471 | 481
|
428 | 450
|
455 | 456
|
402 | 405
|
430 | 444
|
415 | 443
|
451 | 458
|
490 | 492
|
459 | 460
|
420 | 423
|
連対時 馬体重 |
467 -3
|
480 -6
|
446 +1
|
451 -9
|
408 +8
|
444 +3
|
445 -1
|
-
|
496 ±0
|
465 -5
|
424 -7
|
馬体重 増減 |
川1386良ダ5
浦1478重ダ9
-
-
|
船1382不ダ2
船1449稍ダ2
-
船1449稍ダ2
|
浦1380稍ダ5
浦1446重ダ4
船1570良ダ7
-
|
大1395稍ダ8
船1466重ダ6
-
船1466重ダ6
|
浦1394稍ダ6
船1497良ダ12
-
船1497良ダ12
|
浦1364不ダ2
門1455重ダ6
-
船1473良ダ8
|
船1390重ダ2
船1467良ダ1
-
船1467良ダ1
|
川1391良ダ1
-
-
-
|
船1387重ダ1
大1449良ダ5
-
船1461良ダ5
|
浦1390重ダ2
浦1469重ダ6
-
-
|
川1374良ダ4
大1456不ダ5
-
船1471良ダ3
|
1500 1600 1700 船1600 |
持時計 |
1004
0005
0000
0000
|
1001
0211
0000
0000
|
1111
0124
0001
0000
|
1102
1004
0000
0000
|
11113
0104
0000
0000
|
3023
0124
0000
0000
|
1103
1101
0001
0000
|
1136
1000
0000
0000
|
0112
1014
0000
0000
|
2011
0101
0000
0000
|
1013
1014
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
稍
10頭
川崎
17.04.03
そよ風賞
3歳
900左ダ
10人
山林信
54.0
57.3 (1.4)
38.4 470k
3番
8-7-7
アスカダイ
|
3
重
12頭
船橋
17.03.16
ベストビッ
3歳未格
1600左ダ
1人
繁田健
56.0
1:46.2 (1.4)
40.2 486k
10番
7-6-4-4
グランウブ
|
4
重
8頭
浦和
17.03.28
若草(わか
3歳一
1600左ダ
5人
見澤譲
56.0
1:44.6 (1.8)
40.1 445k
7番
8-8-7-4
クラトリガ
|
6
重
12頭
船橋
17.03.16
ベストビッ
3歳未格
1600左ダ
7人
森泰斗
56.0
1:46.6 (1.8)
40.8 460k
12番
4-3-3-3
グランウブ
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
17.03.30
ツインロマ
3歳
1400左ダ
12人
増田充
54.0
1:33.4 (3.6)
40.2 400k
11番
10-12-12-12
ブロッシェ
|
2
不
12頭
浦和
17.03.27
3歳二
1500左ダ
4人
今野忠
54.0
1:36.4 (0.0)
40.0 441k
11番
3-2-2-2
サンダース
|
取消
重
7頭
船橋
17.01.11
観光協会ら
3歳一
1600左ダ
-人
本田重
56.0
2番
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
17.03.13
3歳四
1200左ダ
3人
矢野貴
54.0
1:16.9 (0.5)
39.7 458k
11番
3-3-3
アムールリ
|
5
良
13頭
船橋
17.03.13
3歳二
1600左ダ
6人
矢野貴
56.0
1:46.1 (1.1)
40.0 496k
9番
12-12-12-11
グリンパー
|
6
重
8頭
浦和
17.03.28
若草(わか
3歳一
1600左ダ
4人
和田譲
54.0
1:46.9 (4.1)
42.7 470k
6番
7-7-8-8
クラトリガ
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
17.03.30
ツインロマ
3歳
1400左ダ
6人
本田重
56.0
1:31.1 (1.3)
39.6 431k
9番
5-5-4-3
ブロッシェ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
不
12頭
浦和
17.03.27
3歳二
1500左ダ
12人
山林信
54.0
1:40.0 (3.6)
41.0 470k
10番
12-12-12-12
サンダース
|
2
稍
14頭
船橋
17.02.09
ベストレイ
3歳未格
1600左ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:44.9 (0.4)
39.3 481k
13番
6-6-4-3
キングガン
|
5
稍
12頭
浦和
17.02.21
若盛(わか
3歳一
1500左ダ
10人
秋元耕
56.0
1:39.7 (0.5)
39.5 446k
1番
11-11-11-12
マルボルク
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
17.02.06
3歳三
1500左ダ
5人
森泰斗
56.0
1:39.7 (0.2)
40.9 455k
9番
4-4-1-2
グラスヴェ
|
12
良
13頭
船橋
17.03.13
3歳二
1600左ダ
11人
増田充
54.0
1:49.7 (4.7)
43.9 402k
5番
10-11-11-12
グリンパー
|
8
良
13頭
船橋
17.03.13
3歳二
1600左ダ
10人
今野忠
54.0
1:47.3 (2.3)
42.3 446k
2番
7-8-6-7
グリンパー
|
12
重
15頭
大井
16.12.26
白鳥特別競
2歳
外1800右ダ
11人
繁田健
56.0
2:00.5 (2.3)
40.6 446k
7番
15-15-13-11
ティーケー
|
1
良
11頭
川崎
17.02.28
3歳5イ
1500左ダ
2人
矢野貴
54.0
1:39.1 (0.6)
40.2 451k
1番
1-1-1-1
チェリーフ
|
7
稍
14頭
船橋
17.02.09
ベストレイ
3歳未格
1600左ダ
10人
繁田健
56.0
1:47.5 (3.0)
40.2 496k
6番
13-13-11-11
キングガン
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
17.03.13
3歳四
1200左ダ
8人
和田譲
54.0
1:16.4 (0.5)
39.0 460k
12番
4-4-4
モリデンマ
|
4
良
11頭
川崎
17.01.31
ジャニュア
3歳
1500左ダ
6人
本田重
56.0
1:37.4 (0.4)
41.2 420k
5番
7-7-7-9
ターミガン
|
前々走
|
11
良
11頭
川崎
17.02.28
雪柳(ゆき
3歳2
1400左ダ
11人
山林信
54.0
1:37.0 (5.7)
44.6 461k
10番
7-8-9-11
ポッドルイ
|
2
不
10頭
船橋
17.01.10
3歳二
1500左ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:38.2 (0.1)
40.3 481k
4番
4-4-5-5
フォークロ
|
7
良
10頭
船橋
17.02.07
碧空特別
3歳一
1700左ダ
8人
秋元耕
56.0
1:57.0 (2.5)
43.1 449k
7番
7-6-8-7
ソッサスブ
|
6
不
12頭
船橋
17.01.09
3歳三
1500左ダ
6人
藤井勘
56.0
1:41.0 (1.9)
43.3 459k
4番
7-6-7-7
グローリア
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
17.02.20
3歳三
1400左ダ
11人
増田充
54.0
1:32.3 (0.2)
40.2 403k
8番
10-10-9-6
ホタル
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
17.02.20
3歳二
1500左ダ
4人
今野忠
54.0
1:38.9 (0.8)
38.5 439k
9番
9-8-8-5
グランウブ
|
5
稍
13頭
船橋
16.12.06
リバーサイ
2歳一
1600左ダ
4人
本橋孝
56.0
1:47.4 (1.4)
40.8 445k
12番
11-12-10-7
イーグルパ
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
17.02.09
3歳六
1200左ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:17.9 (0.5)
41.4 458k
1番
1-1-1
シェルシェ
|
7
重
7頭
船橋
17.01.11
観光協会ら
3歳一
1600左ダ
3人
繁田健
56.0
1:47.8 (2.2)
41.3 495k
6番
3-4-4-5
ソッサスブ
|
2
重
12頭
浦和
16.11.21
2歳二
1500左ダ
2人
和田譲
54.0
1:39.0 (1.6)
39.7 460k
6番
2-2-3-2
アンジュジ
|
1
不
10頭
船橋
17.01.10
3歳二
1500左ダ
4人
本田重
56.0
1:38.1 (0.1)
40.2 423k
3番
5-5-4-4
バルミーゴ
|
3走前
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
17.01.30
サイクロン
3歳
900左ダ
11人
山林信
54.0
58.6 (3.6)
38.9 457k
7番
11-11-11
ドキドキモ
|
4
稍
14頭
大井
16.12.31
2歳
内1600右ダ
8人
真島大
55.0
1:45.6 (1.3)
39.8 482k
12番
4-4-5-4
シェアハッ
|
5
稍
10頭
浦和
17.01.18
若水(わか
3歳一
1500左ダ
8人
秋元耕
56.0
1:38.0 (0.3)
38.8 451k
4番
9-9-10-7
ホワイトソ
|
7
稍
12頭
大井
16.12.31
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
藤井勘
55.0
1:16.4 (2.0)
39.3 456k
9番
12-12
サブノジュ
|
2
重
10頭
船橋
17.02.10
雨水賞
3歳
1500左ダ
4人
吉原寛
54.0
1:41.4 (0.2)
42.2 405k
6番
3-3-6-5
ハイパワー
|
10
良
13頭
船橋
17.02.06
3歳二
1600左ダ
10人
秋元耕
54.0
1:48.8 (2.9)
44.3 433k
12番
3-3-3-4
ハドソンホ
|
1
良
8頭
船橋
16.11.08
シーサイド
2歳一
1600左ダ
4人
本橋孝
55.0
1:46.7 (0.0)
39.7 443k
5番
7-8-7-5
イーグルパ
|
3
重
11頭
船橋
17.01.12
3歳七
1200左ダ
3人
矢野貴
54.0
1:17.5 (0.8)
40.6 463k
10番
3-2-2
コンパッシ
|
3
不
10頭
川崎
16.12.15
川崎ジュニ
2歳1
1600左ダ
4人
繁田健
55.0
1:47.1 (0.8)
40.8 492k
10番
9-9-7-7
ブラウンレ
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
16.10.19
2歳四
1400左ダ
3人
和田譲
54.0
1:32.3 (0.7)
39.6 459k
4番
1-1-1-1
シャヒーン
|
7
重
15頭
大井
16.12.26
白鳥特別競
2歳
外1800右ダ
15人
本田重
55.0
1:59.6 (1.4)
40.8 422k
1番
3-3-3-3
ティーケー
|
4走前
|
中止
稍
12頭
浦和
17.01.17
ツインサド
3歳
1400左ダ
12人
町田直
54.0
(0.0)
469k
7番
12-12-12
クラールハ
|
6
不
15頭
大井
16.12.01
雷鳥特別競
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
真島大
55.0
1:16.7 (1.3)
39.3 473k
10番
4-5
コパノミザ
|
7
稍
11頭
浦和
16.12.19
若鷹(わか
2歳一
1500左ダ
5人
秋元耕
55.0
1:39.4 (1.0)
39.4 447k
4番
11-11-11-9
ムッシュレ
|
8
稍
13頭
大井
16.11.30
2歳
内1500右ダ
7人
矢野貴
55.0
1:39.5 (1.3)
42.1 457k
12番
3-4-3-4
センプレフ
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
17.01.16
3歳三
1400左ダ
10人
増田充
54.0
1:33.2 (1.9)
40.7 412k
2番
10-8-8-8
パドミニ
|
5
稍
12頭
浦和
17.01.16
3歳二
1400左ダ
5人
秋元耕
54.0
1:31.6 (1.6)
39.5 439k
6番
12-12-9-7
クラトリガ
|
1
重
12頭
浦和
16.10.18
2歳二
1400左ダ
2人
本橋孝
55.0
1:31.5 (0.1)
38.2 440k
11番
8-8-7-6
ブルーマネ
|
4
重
8頭
門別
16.11.03
2歳5組
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
五十冬
54.0
1:01.0 (0.4)
450k
5番
2-2
トウカイア
|
5
不
13頭
大井
16.11.15
はくたか特
2歳
外1400右ダ
10人
繁田健
55.0
1:29.7 (1.8)
39.6 491k
1番
13-13-13
ブラウンレ
|
6
稍
9頭
浦和
16.07.18
新生(しん
2歳一
1400左ダ
6人
中野省
54.0
1:34.4 (1.7)
41.4 457k
6番
7-7-6-5
ミリオンゴ
|
5
不
11頭
大井
16.12.02
ひばり特別
2歳
内1600右ダ
11人
本田重
55.0
1:45.6 (1.6)
40.8 417k
7番
5-6-4-4
コスモス
|
5走前
|