|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
486 | 514
|
436 | 474
|
491 | 492
|
480 | 493
|
444 | 444
|
465 | 474
|
514 | 527
|
494 | 501
|
446 | 455
|
連対時 馬体重 |
484 -3
|
472 +2
|
493 -1
|
494 ±0
|
452 -2
|
455 +2
|
526 +3
|
496 -2
|
451 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
園1334良ダ4
門1529稍ダ6
園1334良ダ4
|
園1215稍ダ11
園1299不ダ4
園1495不ダ2
園1299不ダ4
|
-
園1312不ダ7
-
園1312不ダ7
|
-
豊1269良芝10
倉1487不ダ14
園1294不ダ3
|
園1253良ダ12
豊1235稍芝8
-
園1301不ダ6
|
-
園1297不ダ3
-
園1297不ダ3
|
-
園1305重ダ3
園1553良ダ4
園1305重ダ3
|
園1215良ダ9
園1323重ダ4
倉1509重ダ16
園1323重ダ4
|
園1217稍ダ2
東1293良ダ13
-
園1328稍ダ6
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
20016
1021
0006
0000
|
61217
0000
1458
1003
|
2016
0000
0000
0000
|
61619
0000
0008
0001
|
10111
0002
0000
0000
|
30515
0000
0000
0000
|
0413
0000
0015
0105
|
1419
0000
0002
0001
|
03116
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
10頭
園田
17.03.30
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
2人
木村健
56.0
1:35.4 (0.8)
39.9 487k
9番
8-8-7-6
レッドフレ
|
3
稍
10頭
園田
17.03.23
C2
C2
1700右ダ
3人
杉浦健
55.0
1:55.1 (0.6)
41.4 470k
2番
1-1-2-2
ロケットバ
|
6
重
10頭
園田
17.03.22
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
4人
吉村智
56.0
1:32.3 (1.3)
39.9 494k
9番
10-10-10-9
ローレンア
|
3
稍
10頭
園田
17.03.23
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
2人
笹田知
54.0
1:32.5 (0.2)
41.3 494k
10番
2-2-1-1
クリノロス
|
10
良
10頭
園田
17.03.29
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
9人
松本剛
54.0
1:37.3 (4.2)
44.8 454k
2番
1-1-2-7
ファラオカ
|
9
良
10頭
園田
17.03.30
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
7人
永島太
56.0
1:36.0 (1.4)
40.1 453k
3番
9-9-9-9
レッドフレ
|
4
稍
10頭
園田
17.03.23
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
3人
木村健
56.0
1:32.7 (1.2)
39.8 523k
8番
4-5-4-4
マダムアル
|
3
良
10頭
園田
17.03.29
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
1:34.1 (1.0)
41.1 498k
4番
6-6-8-8
ファラオカ
|
5
良
10頭
園田
17.03.30
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
10人
大山真
56.0
1:35.5 (0.9)
39.4 448k
5番
10-10-10-10
レッドフレ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
10頭
園田
17.03.08
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
3人
木村健
56.0
1:33.9 (0.7)
41.5 487k
3番
7-7-8-6
ブリスフル
|
1
良
10頭
園田
17.02.28
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
1人
杉浦健
54.0
1:34.0 (0.7)
41.0 473k
2番
1-1-1-1
オーヴェー
|
7
不
8頭
園田
17.02.23
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
4人
吉村智
56.0
1:31.2 (1.7)
39.9 491k
4番
5-5-7-7
マルゼンキ
|
1
良
7頭
園田
17.03.03
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
1人
笹田知
54.0
1:35.0 (0.6)
39.8 490k
4番
1-1-1-1
カマラード
|
12
良
12頭
園田
17.03.08
C2
C2
1230右ダ
11人
松本剛
54.0
1:25.3 (4.7)
43.6 442k
7番
8-8-12-12
ラストチャ
|
7
良
10頭
園田
17.03.16
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
9人
杉浦健
56.0
1:34.0 (1.2)
40.0 459k
8番
10-10-10-9
マジカルウ
|
2
稍
9頭
園田
17.03.02
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
5人
川原正
56.0
1:34.1 (0.6)
40.6 527k
6番
4-5-3-3
ディライト
|
2
良
10頭
園田
17.03.09
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
1:33.6 (0.3)
40.6 494k
5番
6-5-5-2
ビコークラ
|
中止
良
11頭
園田
17.03.09
C2
C2
1700右ダ
6人
山田雄
56.0
(0.0)
446k
5番
ニホンピロ
|
前々走
|
4
良
10頭
園田
17.02.16
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
2人
木村健
56.0
1:33.4 (0.7)
40.2 493k
6番
6-6-4-4
オールブリ
|
1
稍
10頭
園田
17.02.07
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
5人
杉浦健
54.0
1:34.2 (0.3)
42.6 474k
3番
1-1-1-1
ヒロノチャ
|
4
稍
8頭
園田
17.02.07
リミテッド
C2
1400右ダ
4人
吉村智
56.0
1:34.3 (0.9)
40.6 492k
4番
8-8-5-5
エイシンカ
|
2
稍
10頭
園田
17.01.17
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
3人
笹田知
54.0
1:34.5 (0.9)
41.1 493k
6番
4-4-3-2
グッドプリ
|
取消
良
6頭
園田
17.02.03
C2
C2
1230右ダ
-人
大山真
54.0
1番
|
4
不
8頭
園田
17.02.23
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
7人
小谷周
56.0
1:30.6 (0.3)
38.7 462k
1番
6-6-6-5
バリアスカ
|
6
良
10頭
園田
17.02.16
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
2人
川原正
56.0
1:33.3 (0.8)
40.5 526k
4番
8-8-9-7
ノースピー
|
1
良
10頭
園田
17.02.22
C3
C3
1230右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
1:22.2 (0.3)
40.5 497k
6番
2-2-2-1
イナズマイ
|
6
良
10頭
園田
17.02.28
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
2人
木村健
56.0
1:35.0 (1.0)
41.1 443k
9番
10-10-6-3
ハヤブサタ
|
3走前
|
4
良
10頭
園田
17.02.02
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
7人
木村健
56.0
1:34.1 (0.5)
40.7 504k
9番
7-7-6-5
イイデエク
|
4
良
10頭
園田
17.01.25
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
6人
杉浦健
54.0
1:33.5 (0.9)
41.1 473k
2番
3-3-4-5
ブリスフル
|
1
稍
10頭
園田
16.10.27
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
1:33.0 (0.6)
40.7 492k
10番
2-2-2-1
アマゴワク
|
5
重
10頭
園田
16.12.29
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
6人
笹田知
54.0
1:32.5 (1.4)
39.1 489k
3番
5-5-5-4
ブラボーウ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
17.01.18
C3三
C3三
1400右ダ
3人
吉村智
54.0
1:33.9 (0.0)
41.8 444k
6番
1-1-1-1
サウンドメ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
17.02.08
C3三
C3三
1400右ダ
1人
池田敦
56.0
1:35.7 (0.9)
41.3 465k
10番
3-3-2-1
エルヴィル
|
2
良
10頭
園田
17.01.25
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
3人
杉浦健
56.0
1:33.2 (0.0)
40.2 520k
6番
5-5-6-4
チョウキタ
|
2
稍
10頭
園田
17.02.07
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
4人
田中学
56.0
1:34.5 (0.3)
42.5 497k
6番
6-5-3-2
ハヤブサタ
|
4
良
10頭
園田
17.02.15
C3
C3
1230右ダ
2人
木村健
56.0
1:22.1 (0.5)
39.5 446k
2番
10-10-7-6
ラストチャ
|
4走前
|
10
重
12頭
門別
16.11.09
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
9人
水野翔
56.0
1:15.7 (2.1)
38.5 512k
11番
11-10
マルメロ
|
10
稍
10頭
園田
16.11.29
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
8人
杉浦健
54.0
1:32.3 (2.3)
41.1 458k
1番
1-1-5-5
ウォーター
|
8
重
10頭
園田
16.10.06
リミテッド
C3
1400右ダ
5人
吉村智
56.0
1:32.2 (1.0)
40.0 495k
4番
5-6-8-8
ホープイン
|
6
稍
10頭
園田
16.12.08
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
7人
笹田知
54.0
1:33.3 (1.4)
41.3 487k
8番
7-7-6-7
エタニティ
|
10
良
10頭
園田
17.01.04
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
7人
寺地誠
54.0
1:35.0 (2.5)
42.9 447k
4番
2-2-2-5
ラブゲーム
|
7
良
10頭
園田
17.01.19
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
4人
田中学
56.0
1:34.5 (1.4)
40.6 468k
5番
5-6-6-6
シャイニー
|
5
不
8頭
園田
17.01.09
C2
C2
1870右ダ
5人
吉村智
56.0
2:04.0 (0.9)
39.5 522k
4番
4-4-4-5
マンテンス
|
2
良
10頭
園田
17.01.24
C3三
C3三
1400右ダ
1人
下原理
56.0
1:33.7 (0.1)
40.6 499k
9番
2-2-1-1
メイショウ
|
4
良
10頭
園田
17.02.01
C3
C3
1230右ダ
1人
木村健
56.0
1:22.8 (0.4)
39.5 445k
7番
10-10-9-8
ウォーター
|
5走前
|