|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ7
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
428 | 441
|
480 | 494
|
462 | 492
|
454 | 478
|
450 | 474
|
502 | 520
|
454 | 488
|
471 | 510
|
456 | 481
|
456 | 481
|
465 | 485
|
469 | 492
|
連対時 馬体重 |
435 -1
|
482 +1
|
496 +5
|
-
|
462 +8
|
520 ±0
|
485 ±0
|
503 -1
|
470 ±0
|
454 -2
|
476 -1
|
482 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
淀1233良芝14
園1486不ダ1
園2027稍ダ5
園1486不ダ1
|
園1279不ダ2
園1490不ダ1
園2028重ダ1
園1490不ダ1
|
淀1245重ダ4
-
-
-
|
淀1216良芝11
-
園2049良ダ5
-
|
園1281重ダ7
門1476重ダ1
園2017重ダ2
園1497重ダ1
|
阪1284稍ダ13
幌1474良ダ6
園2015重ダ1
園1503重ダ5
|
園1274重ダ3
門1478重ダ2
園2024重ダ9
園1519稍ダ3
|
園1298不ダ3
園1503不ダ4
園2004不ダ2
園1503不ダ4
|
淀1243良ダ5
倉1440不ダ6
園2015重ダ3
園1506重ダ1
|
東1258良ダ5
園1505不ダ5
園2003不ダ1
園1505不ダ5
|
園1318良ダ9
船1521稍ダ3
園2076良ダ7
園1550良ダ7
|
園1281稍ダ6
園1499不ダ1
園2016稍ダ3
園1499不ダ1
|
1400 1700 1870 園1700 |
持時計 |
68114
0002
1013
3212
|
0100
0000
3316
2106
|
46219
0000
0001
0000
|
11019
01010
10012
1118
|
2423
0100
9305
2523
|
0414
0002
4017
4111
|
4056
0004
5438
0003
|
21511
0000
2314
2422
|
1208
0004
42516
0026
|
0417
0000
2206
1006
|
1012
4004
0015
2004
|
7101
0000
3223
5568
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
園田
17.03.02
六甲盃
重賞1
2400右ダ
4人
下原理
56.0
2:46.9 (1.9)
40.7 436k
6番
8-6-3-4
カツゲキキ
|
園田
17.03.02
六甲盃
重賞1
2400右ダ
8人
永島太
56.0
2:47.4 (2.4)
41.2 481k
1番
3-4-3-3
カツゲキキ
|
4
良
9頭
園田
17.03.16
日本トータ
A1
1400右ダ
3人
川原正
55.0
1:30.9 (0.9)
38.6 491k
1番
7-7-7-7
タケマルビ
|
9
稍
10頭
園田
17.03.23
DASH呉
A1
1870右ダ
10人
鴨宮祥
54.0
2:06.2 (3.3)
41.9 476k
8番
3-3-6-10
タガノトリ
|
佐賀
17.03.12
はがくれ大
2000右ダ
3人
赤岡修
56.0
2:12.0 (0.3)
39.1 454k
3番
5-5-1-2
コウザンゴ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
17.03.15
DASH柳
A2
1870右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
2:06.1 (0.2)
39.3 520k
2番
5-4-4-3
カトラス
|
4
稍
10頭
園田
17.03.23
DASH呉
A1
1870右ダ
6人
吉村智
56.0
2:03.9 (1.0)
39.5 485k
5番
6-7-4-3
タガノトリ
|
2
稍
10頭
園田
17.03.23
DASH呉
A1
1870右ダ
1人
木村健
57.0
2:03.3 (0.4)
39.6 504k
9番
1-1-1-1
タガノトリ
|
中止
良
8頭
園田
17.02.16
トータリゼ
A1
1870右ダ
2人
下原理
56.0
(0.0)
470k
3番
4-3-8-8
アサクサセ
|
7
稍
10頭
園田
17.03.23
DASH呉
A1
1870右ダ
9人
大山真
56.0
2:05.1 (2.2)
40.4 456k
4番
5-5-10-9
タガノトリ
|
8
重
9頭
園田
17.03.31
宍粟山崎・
A1
1400右ダ
9人
大山真
52.0
1:33.3 (2.3)
39.0 477k
3番
5-5-7-8
タケマルビ
|
佐賀
17.03.12
はがくれ大
2000右ダ
5人
下原理
56.0
2:13.2 (1.5)
39.8 479k
11番
4-4-4-7
コウザンゴ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
園田
17.02.09
園田ウイン
重賞2
1400右ダ
4人
田中学
56.0
1:30.5 (2.3)
39.4 442k
7番
7-7-7-6
トウケイタ
|
2
良
8頭
園田
17.02.16
トータリゼ
A1
1870右ダ
3人
永島太
55.0
2:04.9 (0.0)
38.7 480k
5番
7-6-3-2
アサクサセ
|
3
不
11頭
園田
17.02.23
春蘭特別A
A1
1400右ダ
4人
川原正
55.0
1:28.6 (0.8)
37.3 490k
10番
9-8-7-7
エイシンア
|
園田
17.02.09
園田ウイン
重賞2
1400右ダ
7人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:34.0 (5.8)
42.9 477k
6番
6-6-9-9
トウケイタ
|
名古屋
17.02.17
梅見月杯(
1900右ダ
3人
赤岡修
57.0
2:06.1 (0.8)
40.4 466k
7番
2-3-3-3
アサクサポ
|
3
良
10頭
園田
17.03.01
武徳杯A2
A2
1400右ダ
5人
小谷周
57.0
1:31.0 (0.4)
39.8 517k
10番
2-3-3-2
インディウ
|
園田
17.03.02
六甲盃
重賞1
2400右ダ
9人
吉村智
56.0
2:47.0 (2.0)
40.6 488k
8番
9-9-5-5
カツゲキキ
|
園田
17.03.02
六甲盃
重賞1
2400右ダ
3人
木村健
56.0
2:46.2 (1.2)
40.4 504k
7番
1-1-1-1
カツゲキキ
|
1
重
8頭
園田
16.12.15
オッズパー
A1
1700右ダ
2人
下原理
56.0
1:50.6 (0.2)
37.9 469k
3番
4-3-2-2
サクライン
|
5
良
8頭
園田
17.02.16
トータリゼ
A1
1870右ダ
6人
吉村智
56.0
2:06.0 (1.1)
40.0 459k
6番
5-5-4-4
アサクサセ
|
9
良
9頭
園田
17.03.16
日本トータ
A1
1400右ダ
9人
大山真
52.0
1:31.8 (1.8)
39.1 481k
5番
5-6-9-9
タケマルビ
|
園田
16.12.01
園田金盃
重賞1
1870右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
2:02.1 (0.5)
38.3 481k
7番
2-2-2-2
バズーカ
|
前々走
|
園田
16.12.01
園田金盃
重賞1
1870右ダ
3人
下原理
56.0
2:02.7 (1.1)
38.4 445k
5番
8-6-8-5
バズーカ
|
園田
17.01.03
新春賞
重賞1
1870右ダ
4人
永島太
54.0
2:02.9 (1.0)
39.6 479k
5番
5-5-5-6
エイシンニ
|
2
良
6頭
園田
17.01.26
A1
A1
1400右ダ
3人
川原正
54.0
1:30.5 (0.2)
38.0 489k
6番
3-3-3-3
ウインゴス
|
5
良
8頭
園田
16.08.26
デイリーハ
A1
1870右ダ
2人
松浦政
54.0
2:04.9 (1.0)
40.5 475k
8番
2-2-2-2
マークスマ
|
園田
16.12.01
園田金盃
重賞1
1870右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
2:01.8 (0.2)
38.0 461k
8番
3-3-1-1
バズーカ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
17.02.01
如月特別A
A2
1870右ダ
4人
木村健
56.0
2:05.8 (0.2)
41.0 520k
1番
3-3-3-4
ビーチブレ
|
園田
17.02.09
園田ウイン
重賞2
1400右ダ
5人
吉村智
56.0
1:30.9 (2.7)
40.2 487k
10番
5-5-4-4
トウケイタ
|
1
良
8頭
園田
17.02.16
トータリゼ
A1
1870右ダ
1人
杉浦健
56.0
2:04.9 (0.0)
39.3 510k
1番
1-1-1-1
エイシンイ
|
3
重
9頭
園田
16.09.23
そのだライ
A1
1870右ダ
6人
下原理
56.0
2:01.5 (0.2)
39.3 474k
7番
4-3-4-4
オーケスト
|
6
良
11頭
園田
17.02.02
立春特別A
A1
1700右ダ
9人
吉村智
56.0
1:54.8 (1.3)
39.5 469k
7番
7-8-9-7
アサクサセ
|
7
良
8頭
園田
17.02.16
トータリゼ
A1
1870右ダ
7人
大山真
52.0
2:07.6 (2.7)
41.2 484k
8番
3-4-6-7
アサクサセ
|
園田
16.10.14
姫山菊花賞
重賞1
1700右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
1:51.1 (0.3)
39.1 487k
2番
3-5-3-2
サウスウイ
|
3走前
|
園田
16.10.14
姫山菊花賞
重賞1
1700右ダ
2人
下原理
56.0
1:51.2 (0.4)
38.6 442k
12番
8-8-5-4
サウスウイ
|
3
重
8頭
園田
16.12.15
オッズパー
A1
1700右ダ
3人
永島太
55.0
1:51.0 (0.4)
38.1 489k
7番
5-5-5-3
タガノプリ
|
1
重
12頭
園田
16.12.29
城山特別A
A2
1230右ダ
1人
川原正
56.0
1:17.8 (0.1)
37.4 486k
7番
8-8-6-3
ジャベリン
|
15
重
15頭
J阪神
16.06.25
グリーンS
内2400右芝
10人
鮫島良
53.0
2:33.0 (4.8)
42.3 470k
7番
1-1-1-2
プレストウ
|
名古屋
16.11.17
東海菊花賞
1900右ダ
2人
赤岡修
57.0
2:04.7 (2.5)
39.8 465k
3番
3-5-2-3
カツゲキキ
|
5
重
12頭
園田
17.01.10
初春特別A
A2
1700右ダ
3人
木村健
56.0
1:50.3 (0.8)
39.8 520k
9番
3-3-1-2
キングブラ
|
3
稍
11頭
園田
16.12.08
JAグルー
A1
1400右ダ
3人
吉村智
57.0
1:30.5 (0.5)
38.6 494k
2番
2-2-2-2
ベルサリエ
|
1
良
11頭
園田
17.02.02
立春特別A
A1
1700右ダ
2人
杉浦健
54.0
1:53.5 (0.0)
39.1 510k
4番
1-1-1-1
キングブラ
|
園田
16.08.12
摂津盃
重賞1
1700右ダ
8人
下原理
55.0
1:53.2 (2.0)
40.1 476k
8番
8-7-5-7
エナエビス
|
園田
17.01.03
新春賞
重賞1
1870右ダ
9人
大山真
54.0
2:03.7 (1.8)
40.9 469k
4番
1-1-3-4
エイシンニ
|
7
良
11頭
園田
17.02.02
立春特別A
A1
1700右ダ
10人
竹村達
52.0
1:55.0 (1.5)
39.7 485k
5番
9-9-10-9
アサクサセ
|
金沢
16.09.06
イヌワシ賞
3歳以上
2000右ダ
3人
田中学
56.0
2:11.7 (0.3)
40.6 482k
6番
8-7-1-1
アクロマテ
|
4走前
|
金沢
16.09.06
イヌワシ賞
3歳以上
2000右ダ
1人
下原理
56.0
2:12.0 (0.3)
40.5 437k
11番
7-5-5-2
エーシンク
|
名古屋
16.11.17
東海菊花賞
1900右ダ
6人
大山真
57.0
2:07.4 (5.2)
41.4 482k
6番
9-10-9-8
カツゲキキ
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
16.12.07
酒米の王様
A2
1400右ダ
4人
川原正
56.0
1:29.5 (0.2)
39.0 483k
10番
7-8-5-1
ウインゴス
|
7
良
15頭
J京都
16.05.22
伊勢志摩サ
内2400右芝
12人
小林徹
53.0
2:25.6 (0.6)
37.9 476k
13番
1-1-1-1
グランアル
|
園田
16.10.14
姫山菊花賞
重賞1
1700右ダ
3人
赤岡修
56.0
1:50.8 (0.3)
38.9 459k
1番
1-1-1-1
エーシンク
|
6
良
12頭
園田
16.12.22
オッズパー
A2
1870右ダ
7人
大山真
56.0
2:05.6 (1.8)
41.4 534k
8番
2-2-2-3
アサクサセ
|
4
良
9頭
園田
16.11.17
西脇市日本
A1
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
1:30.2 (0.4)
38.1 492k
3番
5-5-5-5
ベルサリエ
|
園田
17.01.03
新春賞
重賞1
1870右ダ
5人
杉浦健
53.0
2:02.3 (0.4)
39.4 514k
6番
2-2-1-1
エイシンニ
|
7
良
11頭
園田
16.07.22
ラジオ大阪
A1
1700右ダ
1人
下原理
56.0
1:53.5 (2.1)
41.4 469k
11番
4-5-4-7
ダイナミッ
|
園田
16.12.01
園田金盃
重賞1
1870右ダ
4人
川原正
56.0
2:04.6 (3.0)
40.7 471k
2番
1-1-5-5
バズーカ
|
11
稍
14頭
船橋
16.12.08
アクアライ
A2
1700左ダ
13人
石崎隆
55.0
1:52.8 (2.6)
40.9 469k
9番
9-12-13-13
アサヤケ
|
園田
16.08.12
摂津盃
重賞1
1700右ダ
2人
大山真
58.0
1:52.2 (1.0)
39.4 485k
1番
5-3-4-3
エナエビス
|
5走前
|