|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
セ5
青鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
466 | 498
|
502 | 512
|
444 | 444
|
460 | 485
|
454 | 477
|
468 | 502
|
481 | 502
|
468 | 495
|
472 | 487
|
452 | 475
|
連対時 馬体重 |
489 -2
|
505 -7
|
445 +10
|
475 ±0
|
462 -1
|
483 -3
|
500 -4
|
478 -1
|
492 +6
|
473 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
高1244重ダ1
園1290重ダ8
高1449重ダ3
高1303重ダ1
|
高1241不ダ1
高1310重ダ1
高1458重ダ1
高1310重ダ1
|
-
東1237良芝15
法1354良芝8
-
|
高1227重ダ2
豊1277良ダ14
法1416重芝16
高1300不ダ2
|
高1249不ダ1
阪1242良芝7
阪1384良芝18
高1312不ダ2
|
高1227重ダ3
佐1278不ダ3
東1350良芝6
高1301不ダ3
|
高1242重ダ2
高1319不ダ1
高1471不ダ4
高1319不ダ1
|
東1190重ダ3
淀1214良芝7
高1471重ダ1
高1322重ダ4
|
高1237不ダ2
淀1240良ダ5
東1382良ダ9
高1312重ダ3
|
高1240良ダ1
東1256良ダ4
船1442良ダ8
高1303不ダ5
|
1300 1400 1600 高1400 |
持時計 |
510615
0142
0006
0000
|
6200
1000
0003
0000
|
10010
0014
0001
0000
|
2116735
23231
0001
0001
|
84434
43036
2029
0002
|
24520
45312
25117
0339
|
7418
0014
0003
0009
|
78537
1003
0000
0001
|
24517
0002
1214
0000
|
44526
2327
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
高知
17.03.26
御厨人窟賞
1400右ダ
9人
上田将
57.0
1:31.8 (2.7)
41.1 491k
11番
3-4-6-9
サクラシャ
|
2
重
12頭
高知
17.03.14
はりまや盃
B
1400右ダ
2人
佐原秀
56.0
1:32.1 (0.1)
40.2 512k
2番
6-6-5-4
スフバータ
|
14
重
14頭
船橋
17.03.15
中の島賞
C1C2
1800左ダ
12人
山本聡
57.0
2:01.8 (2.9)
44.0 435k
6番
6-7-6-8
ヤマイチレ
|
10
不
12頭
高知
17.04.08
AイBイ
AイBイ
1300右ダ
12人
☆松木大
54.0
1:25.5 (3.6)
38.6 475k
9番
10-10-10-10
ナスノフラ
|
9
不
12頭
高知
17.04.08
AイBイ
AイBイ
1300右ダ
10人
上田将
55.0
1:25.4 (3.5)
41.4 463k
1番
4-3-5-9
ナスノフラ
|
4
重
12頭
高知
17.03.26
ニラのおや
A
1400右ダ
11人
西森将
56.0
1:32.3 (0.5)
39.4 486k
2番
11-12-12-6
エオロ
|
9
重
12頭
高知
17.03.26
ピーマンの
A
1400右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:33.1 (1.5)
41.7 504k
12番
3-3-2-3
マイネルバ
|
1
重
11頭
高知
17.03.28
山本さんお
B
1600右ダ
8人
西川敏
56.0
1:47.1 (0.0)
40.2 479k
3番
9-9-8-4
トウカイル
|
3
重
10頭
高知
17.03.26
アペックス
A
1400右ダ
2人
倉兼育
56.0
1:31.2 (0.1)
38.9 486k
10番
8-8-8-5
チョウサン
|
4
重
11頭
高知
17.03.26
キスの漬け
A
1400右ダ
4人
宮川実
56.0
1:32.3 (0.4)
40.6 477k
9番
5-5-4-4
ジョイフル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
重
8頭
高知
17.02.26
A-2
A
1600右ダ
4人
上田将
56.0
1:44.9 (0.9)
39.9 491k
3番
4-4-4-4
カッサイ
|
1
重
11頭
高知
17.02.22
荒瀬山公園
C1
1600右ダ
1人
佐原秀
56.0
1:45.8 (0.6)
40.7 508k
11番
4-4-2-1
クギヅケ
|
3
稍
14頭
船橋
17.02.09
駿光賞
C1二
1600左ダ
10人
△臼井健
54.0
1:45.8 (0.7)
41.0 442k
10番
11-11-7-4
ガラハッド
|
6
重
12頭
高知
17.03.26
ピーマンの
A
1400右ダ
8人
▲塚本雄
53.0
1:32.8 (1.2)
39.5 473k
11番
8-9-9-8
マイネルバ
|
11
重
12頭
高知
17.03.26
ニラのおや
A
1400右ダ
12人
☆下村瑠
55.0
1:33.8 (2.0)
41.3 464k
12番
5-4-6-12
エオロ
|
7
良
11頭
高知
17.03.12
香川県オリ
A
1400右ダ
3人
西森将
56.0
1:34.0 (1.3)
41.7 483k
1番
4-4-5-6
エイシンル
|
4
良
10頭
高知
17.03.12
亘と綾の愛
A
1400右ダ
3人
岡村卓
56.0
1:34.1 (2.2)
41.0 499k
9番
3-3-3-3
サンタレジ
|
5
重
8頭
高知
17.03.14
B-3
B
1600右ダ
6人
西川敏
56.0
1:49.1 (0.8)
40.8 483k
3番
8-8-8-5
ナムラスタ
|
4
重
9頭
高知
17.03.14
楽天競馬1
A
1400右ダ
1人
倉兼育
56.0
1:32.2 (0.2)
39.1 487k
8番
9-7-5-2
オメガグラ
|
9
良
10頭
高知
17.03.12
祝!一樹く
A
1400右ダ
4人
佐原秀
56.0
1:34.9 (3.5)
42.3 472k
10番
6-7-6-8
コパデスコ
|
前々走
|
3
良
6頭
高知
17.02.19
A-2
A
1600右ダ
5人
上田将
56.0
1:47.2 (0.8)
41.7 493k
7番
2-2-2-3
サチノシェ
|
1
良
7頭
高知
17.02.01
C1-6
C1
1400右ダ
1人
佐原秀
56.0
1:32.4 (1.6)
39.7 507k
1番
1-1-1-1
シャドウゲ
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
17.02.01
ホッコータ
C1二
1500左ダ
14人
△臼井健
54.0
1:37.7 (0.8)
40.0 439k
6番
14-14-9-9
サンディー
|
6
良
8頭
高知
17.03.20
未来へはば
Aイ
1300右ダ
7人
☆松木大
55.0
1:26.7 (2.2)
39.5 472k
6番
4-5-6-6
サチノシェ
|
3
良
10頭
高知
17.03.12
亘と綾の愛
A
1400右ダ
5人
☆下村瑠
55.0
1:34.0 (2.1)
40.5 461k
7番
5-4-4-5
サンタレジ
|
7
重
9頭
高知
17.02.26
A-5
A
1600右ダ
7人
西森将
56.0
1:46.4 (0.7)
40.4 487k
5番
6-6-7-6
キッズアベ
|
1
重
10頭
高知
17.02.28
B-3
B
1400右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:32.3 (0.2)
40.5 499k
1番
4-1-1-1
スターファ
|
4
稍
7頭
高知
17.03.06
Bイ
Bイ
1300右ダ
4人
西川敏
56.0
1:26.5 (1.6)
40.1 487k
5番
3-2-2-4
マイネルバ
|
4
重
8頭
高知
17.02.26
アメジスト
A
1600右ダ
6人
倉兼育
56.0
1:44.9 (0.5)
39.0 490k
8番
8-8-8-5
クレスタラ
|
1
重
10頭
高知
17.02.21
B-3
B
1600右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:47.7 (0.2)
40.2 473k
6番
5-5-4-1
ジャンゴ
|
3走前
|
1
重
8頭
高知
17.02.07
五台山特別
B
1300右ダ
3人
上田将
56.0
1:24.4 (0.2)
38.8 492k
4番
1-1-1-1
コラソンロ
|
1
重
8頭
高知
17.01.15
C2-2
C2
1300右ダ
1人
佐原秀
56.0
1:25.3 (0.8)
39.8 502k
6番
1-1-1-1
ジョイフル
|
11
重
12頭
船橋
17.01.12
酒々井賞
C1
1200左ダ
12人
服部茂
56.0
1:17.0 (1.8)
39.0 445k
8番
9-11-11
ワイズアン
|
6
良
10頭
高知
17.03.12
亘と綾の愛
A
1400右ダ
8人
▲中越琉
53.0
1:34.5 (2.6)
40.8 472k
2番
4-4-5-7
サンタレジ
|
2
重
8頭
高知
17.02.26
菜花の辛子
A
1600右ダ
5人
☆下村瑠
55.0
1:47.4 (0.4)
39.6 463k
6番
5-6-4-4
ジャストサ
|
3
良
8頭
高知
17.02.19
定年記念特
A
1400右ダ
5人
倉兼育
56.0
1:32.4 (1.1)
40.6 483k
9番
1-1-1-3
ウインプロ
|
7
重
10頭
高知
17.02.21
B-3
B
1600右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:49.5 (1.8)
42.3 500k
4番
3-3-2-6
ハッツオフ
|
5
重
8頭
高知
17.02.28
B-4
B
1400右ダ
5人
倉兼育
56.0
1:33.1 (1.4)
40.7 484k
8番
6-6-4-5
チョウサン
|
2
重
7頭
高知
17.02.12
A-3
A
1400右ダ
1人
倉兼育
56.0
1:31.4 (0.1)
39.1 486k
1番
6-6-5-3
ホクセツサ
|
6
重
12頭
高知
17.01.01
初夢特別
1400右ダ
3人
宮川実
56.0
1:31.6 (1.4)
39.9 476k
3番
8-8-7-6
ナスノフラ
|
4走前
|
3
稍
9頭
高知
17.01.24
国見山特別
B
1600右ダ
2人
岡村卓
56.0
1:48.9 (0.7)
41.1 496k
1番
2-2-3-3
キッズアベ
|
1
重
11頭
高知
16.12.20
シクラメン
C3
1400右ダ
2人
佐原秀
56.0
1:31.0 (0.8)
39.9 502k
5番
2-2-2-1
シンボリマ
|
10
良
11頭
川崎
17.01.06
激走(げき
C1
900左ダ
11人
△臼井健
54.0
56.4 (1.5)
38.4 445k
12番
8-7-11
サクラベリ
|
8
稍
10頭
高知
17.03.06
Aイ
Aイ
1300右ダ
6人
☆松木大
55.0
1:26.7 (2.0)
39.8 474k
9番
5-6-8-9
ナスノフラ
|
6
重
9頭
高知
17.02.21
木下智史継
AB
1400右ダ
7人
佐原秀
56.0
1:33.8 (0.8)
39.9 464k
6番
4-3-4-5
ハイフロン
|
5
重
11頭
高知
17.02.05
A-4
A
1300右ダ
8人
西森将
56.0
1:24.4 (0.9)
39.4 483k
2番
4-4-4-2
ナスノフラ
|
4
稍
7頭
高知
17.02.14
B-3
B
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:33.0 (0.9)
40.5 502k
3番
5-5-4-3
エオロ
|
8
重
10頭
高知
17.02.21
B-3
B
1600右ダ
5人
倉兼育
56.0
1:49.5 (1.8)
41.1 490k
5番
9-8-7-8
ハッツオフ
|
1
良
8頭
高知
17.01.31
久万川特別
B
1400右ダ
2人
倉兼育
56.0
1:31.9 (0.3)
39.3 486k
1番
7-7-6-2
ゴールドア
|
4
重
10頭
高知
16.12.20
安芸川特別
B
1600右ダ
3人
宮川実
56.0
1:46.5 (1.0)
41.6 474k
9番
2-2-2-4
セイマイス
|
5走前
|