|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
442 | 455
|
470 | 488
|
466 | 466
|
529 | 549
|
468 | 484
|
490 | 497
|
477 | 522
|
477 | 477
|
連対時 馬体重 |
446 -8
|
484 -4
|
484 -9
|
533 -2
|
485 +1
|
495 ±0
|
520 ±0
|
491 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
金1313重ダ1
金1384不ダ2
倉1493不ダ13
金1384不ダ2
|
豊1272良ダ11
金1389不ダ2
-
金1389不ダ2
|
-
金1441良ダ8
-
金1441良ダ8
|
園1323稍ダ9
金1385重ダ2
-
金1385重ダ2
|
豊1216良芝5
金1397不ダ1
-
金1397不ダ1
|
名1309稍ダ1
金1390不ダ1
館1481稍ダ8
金1390不ダ1
|
阪1285良ダ13
金1359不ダ2
館1495良ダ10
金1359不ダ2
|
浦1316稍ダ11
-
島1503稍ダ12
-
|
1400 1500 1700 金1500 |
持時計 |
2232
1422
0003
0001
|
3102
2312
0000
0002
|
0102
0001
0000
0000
|
2114
2314
0003
0005
|
22220
2001
0000
0000
|
4201
3101
0003
0001
|
86116
210918
11013
0002
|
10210
0000
0007
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
9頭
金沢
17.04.04
B22
1400右ダ
3人
平瀬城
56.0
1:33.0 (1.1)
39.9 454k
9番
3-3-2-2
タイキガラ
|
2
良
9頭
金沢
17.04.04
B22
1400右ダ
2人
青柳正
56.0
1:33.0 (1.1)
39.8 488k
7番
4-4-3-3
タイキガラ
|
8
良
8頭
金沢
17.04.04
げんぞまい
B21
1500右ダ
5人
☆栗原大
53.0
1:44.1 (5.3)
46.7 493k
5番
1-1-2-8
リッシンハ
|
4
良
8頭
金沢
17.04.04
げんぞまい
B21
1500右ダ
4人
青柳正
56.0
1:40.3 (1.5)
42.3 535k
1番
5-5-4-3
リッシンハ
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
17.04.04
C13
1400右ダ
3人
藤田弘
56.0
1:33.4 (0.6)
41.7 484k
6番
1-1-1-1
イザナイ
|
2
良
9頭
金沢
17.04.04
B23
1400右ダ
2人
吉原寛
54.0
1:32.8 (0.5)
38.4 495k
1番
5-5-5-2
オイヌサマ
|
7
良
8頭
金沢
17.04.04
げんぞまい
B21
1500右ダ
3人
中島龍
56.0
1:42.5 (3.7)
45.0 520k
6番
1-2-1-6
リッシンハ
|
12
重
12頭
船橋
17.03.15
寿美家カレ
C2五六
1200左ダ
6人
山崎誠
56.0
1:19.6 (1.9)
41.0 487k
7番
7-7-9
コスモライ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
重
9頭
金沢
17.03.23
B22
1500右ダ
3人
平瀬城
56.0
1:39.9 (0.4)
39.5 455k
9番
5-5-5-4
シーユーア
|
3
重
9頭
金沢
17.03.23
B22
1500右ダ
2人
青柳正
56.0
1:40.3 (0.8)
41.4 480k
7番
1-2-3-2
シーユーア
|
13
稍
13頭
大井
17.03.07
C2七八
外1200右ダ
4人
森泰斗
54.0
1:17.8 (2.5)
40.5 484k
4番
8-8
リコーエン
|
1
重
10頭
金沢
17.03.23
心美ちゃん
C13
1500右ダ
2人
青柳正
56.0
1:40.9 (0.0)
41.5 531k
7番
4-4-3-2
ゴールドシ
|
1
重
10頭
金沢
17.03.22
C24
1500右ダ
2人
藤田弘
56.0
1:39.8 (0.1)
39.9 482k
8番
1-1-1-1
ヤマカツト
|
2
重
9頭
金沢
17.03.23
B24
1400右ダ
1人
平瀬城
54.0
1:32.6 (0.6)
40.1 496k
3番
4-4-2-2
ニホンピロ
|
2
重
9頭
金沢
17.03.23
サバ祭り特
B21
1400右ダ
3人
☆栗原大
55.0
1:32.7 (1.7)
40.5 522k
8番
1-1-2-2
ドロダンゴ
|
7
稍
11頭
浦和
17.02.21
C2
800左ダ
7人
中野省
56.0
49.9 (1.3)
36.8 487k
11番
4-6
ワンダーア
|
前々走
|
2
不
9頭
金沢
16.12.20
B22
1500右ダ
2人
平瀬城
56.0
1:38.4 (0.3)
38.8 453k
4番
8-8-7-4
ゴールデン
|
5
不
12頭
金沢
16.12.20
準重賞デイ
B級
1900右ダ
5人
畑中信
55.0
2:08.0 (1.7)
40.9 477k
11番
5-5-6-5
クラシカル
|
16
良
16頭
大井
17.02.15
C2七八九
外1200右ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:23.0 (8.0)
46.6 489k
5番
3-9
ニュートリ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
17.02.28
風花特別B
B2
1400右ダ
8人
中田貴
56.0
1:35.3 (2.4)
40.8 526k
3番
9-10-11-10
ハヤイガナ
|
2
不
8頭
笠松
17.02.23
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
3人
青柳正
56.0
1:30.9 (0.9)
40.0 479k
1番
4-3-3-3
メディタレ
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.03.03
もうすぐ開
B12
1400右ダ
1人
丸野勝
54.0
1:32.2 (0.2)
38.9 491k
6番
2-2-2-1
マツノテン
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
17.02.22
うぐいす特
A3B3
1600右ダ
10人
栗原大
57.0
1:46.7 (3.9)
41.4 520k
3番
1-1-5-8
ナスノアオ
|
11
良
11頭
船橋
17.02.08
C2五六
1200左ダ
4人
的場文
56.0
1:20.1 (3.7)
43.7 491k
4番
2-2-2
ミラチャン
|
3走前
|
2
不
10頭
金沢
16.12.06
B23
1500右ダ
3人
平瀬城
56.0
1:39.8 (0.3)
40.5 445k
9番
4-6-6-4
オレカーニ
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
16.12.06
B23
1500右ダ
1人
青柳正
56.0
1:39.5 (0.3)
40.5 477k
4番
4-3-4-3
シャスール
|
2
良
16頭
J中山
15.12.20
2歳新馬
1200右ダ
14人
柴田善
54.0
1:14.3 (0.0)
38.3 466k
11番
2-2
イーガーア
|
4
稍
12頭
園田
17.02.07
B2
B2
1400右ダ
9人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:33.5 (0.7)
39.7 528k
12番
10-10-10-10
エイシンリ
|
5
稍
8頭
笠松
17.02.09
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
2人
青柳正
56.0
1:30.9 (1.2)
40.7 480k
4番
1-1-1-1
パワポケゴ
|
2
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.02.13
立春(りっ
B2
1600右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:45.4 (0.7)
41.2 497k
6番
3-3-3-3
グレートヒ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
17.02.08
春寒特別
A3
1400右ダ
9人
栗原大
57.0
1:31.5 (4.2)
40.7 514k
9番
5-6-8-9
ヴィーヴァ
|
7
重
10頭
船橋
17.01.12
C2六七
1200左ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:17.6 (1.3)
39.9 487k
3番
4-5-5
ユアソング
|
4走前
|
1
不
11頭
金沢
16.11.29
C12
1500右ダ
2人
平瀬城
56.0
1:38.7 (0.0)
40.0 442k
9番
3-3-2-1
ゴールドバ
|
2
不
12頭
金沢
16.11.27
おいもさん
B24
1500右ダ
1人
青柳正
56.0
1:38.9 (0.6)
39.5 479k
5番
2-3-3-3
ドゥスール
|
-
|
10
良
11頭
園田
17.01.24
B2
B2
1870右ダ
10人
竹村達
56.0
2:10.2 (3.6)
40.9 533k
10番
10-10-10-10
エイシンミ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
17.01.13
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
1人
青柳正
56.0
1:30.2 (0.6)
39.5 478k
5番
1-1-1-1
ネルトスグ
|
1
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.01.20
サラC2組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
丸野勝
54.0
1:30.9 (0.3)
39.0 492k
2番
4-3-3-2
ニホンピロ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
17.01.27
カトレア短
A2
1400右ダ
8人
田知弘
56.0
1:31.4 (3.6)
39.6 513k
9番
5-6-7-8
ハイジャ
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
16.12.07
よみうりラ
C2七八
1200左ダ
3人
的場文
56.0
1:17.1 (1.0)
40.5 490k
6番
2-1-1
クレイジー
|
5走前
|