|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
483 | 490
|
459 | 476
|
404 | 416
|
418 | 428
|
408 | 435
|
409 | 434
|
422 | 437
|
426 | 465
|
474 | 474
|
422 | 439
|
459 | 467
|
連対時 馬体重 |
486 +1
|
471 ±0
|
415 +3
|
432 +1
|
418 -4
|
416 +4
|
434 +2
|
446 -3
|
458 +6
|
440 +1
|
468 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1253重ダ3
東1386良芝6
-
名1455稍ダ3
|
阪1250重ダ12
名1479重ダ1
-
名1479重ダ1
|
潟1250重芝7
東1345良芝8
法1510良芝11
名1436良ダ1
|
阪1272重ダ11
淀1370良芝12
-
名1468稍ダ4
|
名1318不ダ1
阪1404稍芝9
-
名1468良ダ7
|
笠1288良ダ1
笠1445良ダ2
淀1528良芝7
名1474稍ダ8
|
東1254良芝16
潟1391良芝9
-
名1458良ダ2
|
川1296不ダ1
名1441良ダ1
-
名1441良ダ1
|
阪1227稍芝3
名1450稍ダ4
淀1504良芝7
名1450稍ダ4
|
名1314良ダ1
阪1373良芝12
阪1537不ダ5
名1469良ダ3
|
大1281重ダ3
大1453良ダ13
佐1589不ダ2
名1496良ダ8
|
1400 1600 1800 名1600 |
持時計 |
5029
0012
0001
0000
|
21220
1000
0001
0000
|
10114
11410
0001
0000
|
30117
0009
0000
0000
|
45422
01215
0000
0000
|
3759
02111
00110
0003
|
310318
1212
0000
0000
|
34431
15223
0000
0000
|
01512
0007
0001
0001
|
51158
0025
0003
0001
|
12540
0007
0205
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.04.14
サラC2組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:31.9 (0.4)
38.8 485k
9番
1-1-1-1
アグネスザ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
17.03.31
サラB11
B11
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:47.9 (0.9)
39.4 471k
7番
1-1-1-1
ディーズボ
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
17.04.14
サラB8組
B8
1400右ダ
5人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:33.9 (3.8)
41.4 412k
6番
7-7-6-7
アスターオ
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
17.04.14
サラB8組
B8
1400右ダ
8人
加藤利
54.0
1:34.3 (4.2)
41.6 431k
7番
8-8-8-8
アスターオ
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
17.04.14
サラB8組
B8
1400右ダ
6人
尾崎章
54.0
1:32.7 (2.6)
40.2 422k
1番
5-6-7-6
アスターオ
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
17.04.14
サラB9組
B9
1600右ダ
9人
横井将
54.0
1:48.0 (2.8)
40.6 412k
9番
9-9-9-8
ヒルプリン
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
17.04.14
サラB9組
B9
1600右ダ
2人
岡部誠
54.0
1:45.8 (0.6)
39.4 432k
1番
4-4-4-2
ヒルプリン
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
17.04.14
サラB9組
B9
1600右ダ
8人
大畑雅
54.0
1:49.6 (4.4)
43.3 449k
5番
2-2-2-9
ヒルプリン
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
17.04.14
サラB8組
B8
1400右ダ
8人
☆宮下瞳
53.0
1:32.8 (2.7)
40.8 452k
9番
4-4-4-5
アスターオ
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
17.04.14
サラB9組
B9
1600右ダ
5人
山田祥
54.0
1:47.3 (2.1)
40.7 439k
3番
6-6-6-4
ヒルプリン
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
17.04.14
サラB9組
B9
1600右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:49.6 (4.4)
43.2 467k
7番
3-3-3-5
ヒルプリン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.03.31
サラC3組
C3
1400右ダ
3人
丸野勝
54.0
1:32.8 (0.2)
40.6 487k
8番
4-4-3-1
アンカーマ
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
17.02.27
如月(きさ
B2
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
54.0
1:32.5 (1.1)
40.8 471k
2番
1-1-1-2
メモリーサ
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
17.03.30
サラB8組
B8
1400右ダ
7人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:35.5 (2.7)
42.6 413k
8番
4-5-5-7
メイケイオ
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
17.03.30
サラB9組
B9
1600右ダ
8人
☆宮下瞳
53.0
1:49.3 (3.4)
41.6 426k
8番
8-8-7-6
エターナル
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
17.03.30
芳春(ほう
B7
1400右ダ
8人
尾崎章
54.0
1:34.2 (1.5)
41.0 429k
2番
6-6-7-8
マイネルヴ
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
17.03.30
サラB9組
B9
1600右ダ
9人
横井将
54.0
1:49.4 (3.5)
41.7 407k
9番
6-7-8-8
エターナル
|
4
重
8頭
名古屋
17.03.28
弥生(やよ
B2
1400右ダ
5人
横井将
54.0
1:34.5 (1.1)
39.2 435k
6番
3-3-4-4
リョーシン
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
17.03.30
サラB8組
B8
1400右ダ
8人
大畑雅
54.0
1:36.3 (3.5)
43.2 453k
5番
3-3-7-9
メイケイオ
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
17.03.30
芳春(ほう
B7
1400右ダ
10人
藤原良
54.0
1:36.2 (3.5)
42.9 458k
6番
7-7-9-9
マイネルヴ
|
5
重
9頭
名古屋
17.03.31
マルタンガ
B10
1400右ダ
4人
山田祥
54.0
1:33.5 (0.4)
40.2 441k
1番
7-7-6-5
ニシノスコ
|
7
不
8頭
笠松
17.04.07
サラ系B9
B9a
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.2 (2.0)
39.9 472k
3番
7-7-7-7
パワポケゴ
|
前々走
|
3
良
8頭
名古屋
17.03.17
サラC4組
C4
1400右ダ
1人
丸野勝
54.0
1:33.4 (0.4)
40.1 488k
6番
2-2-2-1
デスティー
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
17.01.06
サラC3組
C3
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:30.1 (0.9)
38.7 459k
9番
1-1-1-1
メイケイオ
|
6
良
8頭
名古屋
17.03.15
トイグルー
B8
1600右ダ
4人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:49.7 (2.5)
44.3 410k
4番
3-3-2-5
ゴールドボ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
17.03.23
サラ系B6
B6
1400右ダ
8人
加藤利
54.0
1:31.3 (1.9)
39.8 426k
3番
9-8-7-8
ヴィストー
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
17.03.15
サラB7組
B7
1400右ダ
8人
尾崎章
54.0
1:35.3 (4.3)
39.9 430k
2番
9-9-9-9
グレートヒ
|
5
良
8頭
名古屋
17.03.16
熱い感動を
B10
1400右ダ
3人
村上弘
54.0
1:33.7 (1.7)
40.7 401k
7番
6-6-6-5
タイセイド
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
17.03.17
OS☆U蝶
B14
1600右ダ
2人
岡部誠
54.0
1:47.4 (0.8)
40.5 434k
1番
2-2-1-1
アプリーレ
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
17.03.16
サヨリ賞
B9
1600右ダ
8人
大畑雅
54.0
1:49.1 (3.4)
42.9 455k
8番
3-3-3-7
カルシャン
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
17.03.15
サラB7組
B7
1400右ダ
9人
藤原良
54.0
1:35.4 (4.4)
40.7 452k
7番
7-7-7-8
グレートヒ
|
3
良
8頭
名古屋
17.03.16
サラB11
B11
1600右ダ
3人
山田祥
54.0
1:48.8 (0.4)
40.5 441k
1番
6-6-4-2
ホッコーマ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
17.03.23
サラ系B7
B7
1400右ダ
7人
島崎和
54.0
1:32.1 (1.0)
40.2 469k
7番
3-2-2-3
キャニオン
|
3走前
|
3
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.02.03
竹島海岸(
C1
1600右ダ
3人
丸野勝
54.0
1:45.5 (1.9)
41.1 493k
4番
4-3-4-4
メモリーサ
|
8
重
16頭
J福島
16.11.12
3歳上
1150右ダ
15人
中谷雄
55.0
1:09.0 (0.6)
36.5 454k
13番
10-10
ピュアノア
|
8
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.02.02
三寒四温(
B6
1600右ダ
2人
今井貴
54.0
1:49.1 (2.5)
43.3 401k
7番
2-2-2-5
イシュタル
|
8
良
8頭
名古屋
17.03.16
熱い感動を
B10
1400右ダ
7人
加藤利
54.0
1:34.1 (2.1)
41.0 425k
8番
8-7-7-7
タイセイド
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
17.03.01
サラB7組
B7
1400右ダ
9人
尾崎章
54.0
1:35.0 (1.8)
40.9 432k
9番
4-4-4-8
アスターカ
|
5
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.03.02
キンメダイ
B10
1400右ダ
6人
☆宮下瞳
53.0
1:33.9 (3.8)
41.9 409k
7番
4-3-3-4
ドミナドー
|
6
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.03.03
サラC3組
C3
1400右ダ
4人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:33.7 (0.5)
40.8 433k
7番
5-6-6-7
トーホウレ
|
6
良
8頭
名古屋
17.03.01
サラB8組
B8
1600右ダ
3人
大畑雅
54.0
1:47.8 (1.4)
42.5 465k
6番
1-1-1-1
イグナイト
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
17.03.01
サラB7組
B7
1400右ダ
7人
藤原良
54.0
1:35.1 (1.9)
40.8 451k
4番
6-6-7-9
アスターカ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
17.02.16
フェニック
B10
1600右ダ
5人
山田祥
54.0
1:46.9 (1.3)
39.3 443k
4番
9-8-7-5
デルマサン
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
17.03.08
早春特別
B1
1600右ダ
10人
島崎和
54.0
1:46.1 (2.4)
40.2 469k
5番
5-5-8-9
マイネルデ
|
4走前
|
1
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.01.19
サラC7組
C7
1400右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:32.0 (1.2)
38.9 490k
7番
3-3-3-1
ホロムア
|
15
良
16頭
J京都
16.10.23
3歳上
1200右ダ
16人
古川吉
55.0
1:13.2 (1.5)
36.9 462k
11番
15-13
サーティグ
|
2
稍
7頭
名古屋
17.01.18
サラB7組
B7
1600右ダ
4人
今井貴
54.0
1:47.5 (0.2)
40.9 404k
3番
1-1-1-1
フジノキン
|
6
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.03.02
いがまんじ
B9
1600右ダ
8人
加藤利
54.0
1:49.8 (2.3)
41.1 421k
6番
8-7-5-6
リョーシン
|
8
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.02.15
寒肥(かん
B7
1600右ダ
9人
尾崎章
54.0
1:48.9 (3.2)
41.0 433k
8番
9-9-9-9
マイネルカ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
17.02.16
フェニック
B10
1600右ダ
7人
柴田勇
54.0
1:47.7 (2.1)
40.3 407k
3番
7-6-6-6
デルマサン
|
1
稍
8頭
笠松
17.02.24
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:29.5 (0.9)
38.8 433k
7番
3-3-2-2
シースレス
|
6
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.02.15
サラB8組
B8
1400右ダ
4人
大畑雅
54.0
1:33.1 (1.9)
41.3 465k
5番
2-2-2-5
トラヴィス
|
8
稍
9頭
笠松
17.02.22
サラ系B7
B7
1400右ダ
8人
加藤利
54.0
1:31.2 (1.9)
39.1 453k
3番
6-6-7-8
クロスアン
|
2
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.02.02
ガーデンふ
B7
1400右ダ
4人
山田祥
54.0
1:32.2 (0.3)
40.2 439k
2番
6-6-8-7
アスターカ
|
3
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.03.02
サラC6組
C6
1400右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:34.1 (2.2)
39.8 462k
7番
3-3-3-2
マグレブ
|
5走前
|