|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
427 | 447
|
426 | 441
|
452 | 458
|
432 | 460
|
418 | 452
|
447 | 470
|
427 | 446
|
452 | 464
|
連対時 馬体重 |
438 -2
|
438 -3
|
460 +2
|
457 +2
|
414 -1
|
460 -5
|
443 +6
|
453 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
水1228不ダ4
盛1271重ダ2
水1228不ダ4
|
水526不ダ6
水1245不ダ2
盛1293良ダ2
水1245不ダ2
|
水521重ダ4
水1236不ダ3
阪1227稍芝10
水1236不ダ3
|
-
水1277稍ダ7
園1299不ダ4
水1277稍ダ7
|
-
水1280稍ダ5
盛1281良ダ5
水1280稍ダ5
|
水530重ダ4
水1258良ダ1
盛1276良ダ5
水1258良ダ1
|
水552稍ダ7
水1282稍ダ6
笠1300良ダ5
水1282稍ダ6
|
-
東1201重ダ10
水1299不ダ3
水1246不ダ2
|
850 1300 1400 水1300 |
持時計 |
28525
0002
0003
0002
|
48442
1005
0015
0013
|
32116
00210
0001
0001
|
26444
0045
0001
0000
|
12123
01010
0000
0000
|
631135
02210
0000
0000
|
13630
0000
0000
0000
|
0358
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
9頭
水沢
17.04.09
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
4人
高松亮
54.0
1:29.2 (2.1)
42.7 440k
4番
4-4-3-5
アメリカン
|
7
稍
9頭
水沢
17.04.15
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
6人
△鈴木麻
54.0
1:28.5 (1.8)
41.5 441k
8番
5-6-6-7
エムティブ
|
2
良
9頭
水沢
17.04.09
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
1人
菅原辰
54.0
1:28.4 (0.3)
42.8 458k
5番
1-1-1-1
ユキノアカ
|
7
稍
8頭
水沢
17.04.16
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
8人
△鈴木麻
52.0
1:28.9 (2.6)
42.3 455k
4番
8-8-7-6
ナンヨーリ
|
5
稍
8頭
水沢
17.04.16
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
7人
大坪慎
54.0
1:28.0 (1.7)
41.3 415k
2番
7-7-8-7
ナンヨーリ
|
3
稍
9頭
水沢
17.04.15
C2十五組
C2十五
1300右ダ
3人
阿部英
54.0
1:27.7 (0.8)
41.2 465k
2番
2-2-2-2
ウップスア
|
6
稍
9頭
水沢
17.04.15
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
9人
坂口裕
54.0
1:28.2 (1.5)
41.0 437k
4番
8-7-7-6
エムティブ
|
4
良
9頭
水沢
17.04.09
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:28.7 (0.6)
42.9 450k
6番
2-2-2-2
ユキノアカ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
稍
8頭
水沢
17.04.02
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
3人
山本聡
54.0
1:27.7 (0.8)
41.2 440k
1番
4-4-6-3
ソード
|
5
稍
8頭
水沢
17.04.02
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
4人
△鈴木麻
54.0
1:28.1 (1.2)
42.2 442k
5番
3-3-3-4
ソード
|
2
稍
8頭
水沢
17.03.26
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
1人
菅原辰
54.0
1:26.0 (0.7)
40.5 454k
6番
2-2-2-2
カムヒア
|
5
良
8頭
水沢
17.04.09
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
6人
菅原辰
54.0
1:29.1 (1.3)
41.1 456k
6番
8-8-8-7
スターサン
|
5
良
9頭
水沢
17.04.09
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
7人
☆小林凌
53.0
1:28.3 (1.2)
40.6 413k
9番
8-9-8-6
アメリカン
|
4
稍
10頭
水沢
17.04.01
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
10人
阿部英
54.0
1:27.7 (0.3)
40.7 466k
8番
2-2-2-2
ケイアイア
|
9
良
9頭
水沢
17.04.09
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
8人
木村暁
54.0
1:31.9 (4.8)
45.2 435k
3番
3-3-5-8
アメリカン
|
2
稍
9頭
水沢
17.03.19
奥州商工会
C2十一
1300右ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:27.2 (1.0)
41.0 452k
3番
4-4-3-3
チョイワル
|
前々走
|
7
稍
9頭
水沢
17.03.26
C2九組
C2九組
1400右ダ
2人
菅原俊
54.0
1:34.5 (2.2)
40.7 442k
3番
9-8-8-7
ステイブレ
|
3
稍
9頭
水沢
17.03.26
C2九組
C2九組
1400右ダ
9人
☆鈴木麻
55.0
1:33.6 (1.3)
41.0 445k
2番
5-5-4-3
ステイブレ
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
17.01.09
C1三組
C1三組
1600右ダ
6人
陶文峰
54.0
1:45.1 (0.9)
40.7 472k
3番
5-4-7-5
モエレベロ
|
7
稍
8頭
水沢
17.04.02
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
5人
△鈴木麻
52.0
1:27.7 (1.5)
41.8 456k
6番
6-6-4-6
アクイラ
|
6
稍
8頭
水沢
17.04.02
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
5人
☆小林凌
53.0
1:28.3 (1.4)
42.0 416k
8番
6-7-4-5
ソード
|
7
稍
9頭
水沢
17.03.19
奥州商工会
C2十組
1300右ダ
4人
村上忍
54.0
1:28.4 (3.5)
42.1 462k
5番
3-6-7-7
セイユニコ
|
7
稍
10頭
水沢
17.04.02
C2
C2
850右ダ
10人
木村暁
54.0
55.2 (2.4)
38.7 440k
1番
7-7
スティルプ
|
2
不
9頭
水沢
17.01.02
C2十六組
C2十六
1300右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:25.6 (0.2)
39.5 464k
3番
5-5-2-2
ホメテノバ
|
3走前
|
5
稍
9頭
水沢
17.03.19
C2八組
C2八組
1400右ダ
5人
山本聡
54.0
1:34.8 (2.1)
41.8 442k
8番
5-6-6-5
ワンドロッ
|
8
稍
9頭
水沢
17.03.19
C2八組
C2八組
1400右ダ
8人
☆鈴木麻
55.0
1:35.4 (2.7)
42.0 436k
7番
8-8-7-7
ワンドロッ
|
8
不
9頭
水沢
16.12.30
大野木工賞
C1三組
1600右ダ
6人
陶文峰
54.0
1:47.4 (1.6)
42.9 471k
2番
1-1-1-4
サインズス
|
7
稍
8頭
笠松
17.02.24
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
6人
丸野勝
54.0
1:32.9 (3.4)
42.4 461k
5番
2-2-3-6
デルマサダ
|
8
良
8頭
名古屋
17.03.15
サラC12
C12
1400右ダ
5人
丸山真
54.0
1:38.0 (5.6)
41.8 423k
5番
8-8-8-8
ノーザンエ
|
5
不
9頭
水沢
17.01.07
C1八組
C1八組
1400右ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:32.1 (0.6)
41.4 473k
2番
4-5-6-3
ワイエスプ
|
8
稍
9頭
水沢
17.03.26
C2八組
C2八組
1400右ダ
6人
南郷家
54.0
1:34.7 (2.7)
42.1 433k
2番
6-6-7-7
ダイワオッ
|
2
不
9頭
水沢
16.12.24
C2十七組
C2十七
1300右ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:24.6 (0.2)
39.5 461k
2番
1-1-1-1
ミサキ
|
4走前
|
4
不
12頭
水沢
17.01.08
洋野町三大
C2三組
1400右ダ
5人
菅原俊
54.0
1:31.9 (1.0)
39.5 446k
3番
9-8-8-7
メイショウ
|
10
不
11頭
水沢
17.01.09
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
10人
菅原辰
56.0
1:32.1 (3.7)
41.5 438k
10番
6-6-5-8
ヤマニンス
|
4
不
11頭
水沢
16.12.19
C1三組
C1三組
1600右ダ
7人
陶文峰
54.0
1:42.6 (1.3)
39.6 471k
10番
4-2-4-4
チェリーピ
|
6
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.02.17
サラC4組
C4
1400右ダ
6人
丸野勝
54.0
1:33.6 (2.5)
41.3 459k
8番
5-5-5-4
アスターオ
|
5
良
7頭
名古屋
17.03.01
サラC12
C12
1400右ダ
6人
友森翔
54.0
1:35.1 (3.7)
40.7 423k
6番
6-7-7-6
トーホウグ
|
7
不
9頭
水沢
16.12.30
C1九組
C1九組
1400右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:34.5 (1.6)
43.1 473k
9番
4-4-3-4
タマニカテ
|
10
稍
10頭
水沢
17.03.19
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
6人
南郷家
54.0
1:40.1 (5.6)
46.9 442k
10番
5-8-9-10
ゴールドミ
|
3
不
6頭
水沢
16.12.19
優秀戦C2
C2四組
1400右ダ
4人
小林凌
54.0
1:29.9 (0.2)
39.4 466k
1番
3-3-4-4
クリノヴェ
|
5走前
|