|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ9
栗毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝7
青鹿毛
|
牝8
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
464 | 491
|
451 | 508
|
476 | 523
|
459 | 499
|
476 | 509
|
496 | 522
|
468 | 476
|
446 | 474
|
466 | 506
|
444 | 478
|
481 | 503
|
連対時 馬体重 |
489 -2
|
494 ±0
|
519 -4
|
486 -8
|
526 +4
|
501 -10
|
490 +8
|
461 -6
|
478 -3
|
468 -7
|
490 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1276稍ダ2
佐1575稍ダ8
佐1295不ダ2
|
-
淀1246良芝8
佐1564良ダ9
佐1273不ダ1
|
-
東1249稍ダ10
佐1563良ダ1
佐1282不ダ1
|
-
川1279不ダ2
佐2014良ダ10
佐1284重ダ6
|
東1203良ダ1
豊1259稍芝12
佐1554重ダ8
佐1285重ダ3
|
-
佐1300重ダ1
-
佐1300重ダ1
|
-
大1291不ダ5
-
-
|
佐1231不ダ2
淀1304良ダ14
-
佐1305不ダ1
|
-
大1270良ダ3
-
佐1299不ダ3
|
佐1245不ダ5
佐1281重ダ1
佐1568不ダ5
佐1281重ダ1
|
-
佐1289重ダ2
佐1547重ダ3
佐1289重ダ2
|
1300 1400 1750 佐1400 |
持時計 |
32330
73732
0004
0000
|
47418
0000
00021
0001
|
7004
0001
2002
0001
|
23721
22618
0003
0000
|
51115
0001
0001
0000
|
2113
0003
31117
0001
|
0013
0007
0316
1007
|
5438
4117
0000
0001
|
54425
1316
1103
0101
|
22221241
0000
0002
0000
|
4741
0014
1019
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
佐賀
17.04.08
錦江湾賞(
1800右ダ
9人
兒島真
56.0
2:00.6 (3.4)
42.0 491k
5番
2-2-6-9
ジャズコン
|
佐賀
17.04.01
英彦山賞(
1400右ダ
3人
田中純
54.0
1:30.5 (0.3)
38.4 494k
6番
1-1-1-1
シゲルダン
|
1
稍
10頭
佐賀
17.03.20
アネモネ特
B
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:30.0 (0.7)
38.3 523k
3番
1-1-1-1
スプリング
|
佐賀
17.04.01
英彦山賞(
1400右ダ
8人
田中直
56.0
1:31.9 (1.4)
39.6 494k
9番
4-4-4-4
カシノソラ
|
4
不
9頭
佐賀
17.04.02
清明賞
B
1400右ダ
1人
石川慎
56.0
1:32.0 (1.6)
40.1 522k
7番
3-4-3-2
シングンガ
|
佐賀
17.04.01
英彦山賞(
1400右ダ
5人
渡辺博
56.0
1:31.8 (1.3)
38.5 511k
4番
10-10-9-9
カシノソラ
|
16
不
16頭
大井
17.03.21
陽春賞競走
B3四
外1400右ダ
13人
山崎誠
56.0
1:32.8 (4.8)
43.2 482k
15番
6-6-11
マイネルフ
|
佐賀
17.04.01
英彦山賞(
1400右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:30.8 (0.3)
38.5 467k
5番
2-2-3-2
カシノソラ
|
佐賀
17.04.01
英彦山賞(
1400右ダ
9人
川島拓
54.0
1:32.1 (1.6)
39.5 481k
2番
5-5-5-7
カシノソラ
|
佐賀
17.04.01
英彦山賞(
1400右ダ
1人
兒島真
54.0
1:31.2 (0.7)
38.3 475k
3番
9-8-7-6
カシノソラ
|
佐賀
17.04.08
錦江湾賞(
1800右ダ
4人
長田進
56.0
1:58.8 (1.6)
40.5 496k
6番
3-3-2-2
ジャズコン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
稍
10頭
佐賀
17.03.20
アネモネ特
B
1400右ダ
7人
△山口以
54.0
1:32.3 (2.3)
39.8 489k
9番
4-6-7-7
イッセイイ
|
3
稍
10頭
佐賀
17.03.20
アネモネ特
B
1400右ダ
4人
石川慎
54.0
1:30.9 (0.9)
38.9 493k
8番
2-2-2-3
イッセイイ
|
佐賀
17.03.05
春望賞(S
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:30.2 (0.7)
38.9 518k
3番
2-2-2-1
パイロット
|
佐賀
17.03.25
佐賀弥生賞
1800右ダ
10人
田中直
56.0
2:02.2 (2.9)
40.9 499k
2番
3-3-4-6
ジャズコン
|
4
不
10頭
佐賀
16.10.22
ブリリアン
B
1400右ダ
1人
真島正
56.0
1:29.0 (0.6)
38.3 509k
3番
2-2-2-2
テイエムト
|
除外
稍
10頭
佐賀
17.03.20
アネモネ特
B
1400右ダ
-人
田中純
56.0
4番
|
15
良
16頭
大井
17.03.09
ゴールデン
B2B3
外1800右ダ
15人
山崎誠
55.0
1:59.1 (2.8)
41.5 480k
3番
8-7-8-8
ワットロン
|
15
良
16頭
J中京
17.03.11
4歳上
2000左芝
16人
☆岩崎翼
56.0
2:03.6 (2.6)
37.5 460k
11番
3-3-9-9
ダンツペレ
|
8
稍
10頭
佐賀
17.03.20
アネモネ特
B
1400右ダ
10人
川島拓
54.0
1:33.2 (3.2)
41.1 485k
10番
3-3-3-8
イッセイイ
|
2
稍
10頭
佐賀
17.03.20
アネモネ特
B
1400右ダ
3人
兒島真
54.0
1:30.7 (0.7)
38.0 476k
6番
9-8-6-2
イッセイイ
|
1
稍
8頭
佐賀
17.03.20
若葉賞
B
1400右ダ
1人
長田進
56.0
1:30.7 (0.2)
39.0 500k
8番
3-2-2-1
テイエムト
|
前々走
|
3
不
9頭
佐賀
17.02.26
マーヴェラ
B
1400右ダ
6人
兒島真
56.0
1:30.4 (0.3)
39.0 490k
8番
2-2-2-2
タツノオト
|
佐賀
17.03.05
春望賞(S
1400右ダ
2人
田中純
54.0
1:32.5 (2.3)
41.3 493k
5番
1-1-1-2
イッセイイ
|
14
稍
16頭
J中京
17.01.14
4歳上
1800左ダ
14人
フォー
57.0
1:56.8 (3.3)
40.3 522k
16番
7-7-5-8
シュナウザ
|
1
不
9頭
佐賀
17.02.26
マーヴェラ
B
1400右ダ
8人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:30.1 (0.1)
38.7 499k
1番
1-1-1-1
チェストケ
|
3
重
10頭
佐賀
16.10.08
寒露賞
B
1400右ダ
1人
真島正
56.0
1:28.5 (0.4)
38.9 499k
4番
1-2-1-1
スプリング
|
佐賀
17.03.04
すみれ賞(
1800右ダ
7人
渡辺博
56.0
2:02.7 (2.2)
42.5 521k
10番
8-8-7-6
テイエムマ
|
9
良
13頭
大井
17.02.13
アメジスト
B3二
外1400右ダ
6人
山崎誠
56.0
1:30.1 (2.2)
39.0 482k
4番
9-10-10
リコーヴィ
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
17.01.30
一度は来て
C2一
1600左ダ
5人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:47.2 (2.2)
42.4 471k
8番
5-6-8-7
トゥニーナ
|
5
不
9頭
佐賀
17.02.26
マーヴェラ
B
1400右ダ
2人
鮫島克
54.0
1:31.1 (1.0)
39.5 485k
9番
3-3-3-5
タツノオト
|
佐賀
17.03.05
春望賞(S
1400右ダ
4人
兒島真
54.0
1:31.0 (0.8)
39.2 470k
6番
6-6-6-6
イッセイイ
|
佐賀
17.03.05
春望賞(S
1400右ダ
5人
長田進
56.0
1:30.9 (0.7)
39.4 500k
4番
3-4-3-3
イッセイイ
|
3走前
|
9
不
9頭
佐賀
17.02.07
ポイント、
B
1400右ダ
6人
小松丈
56.0
1:33.0 (3.9)
42.7 486k
3番
1-1-3-9
スプリング
|
3
不
10頭
佐賀
17.02.05
梅花特別
B
1400右ダ
3人
田中直
54.0
1:29.3 (0.7)
38.7 488k
6番
1-1-1-2
リトルカン
|
11
稍
16頭
J東京
16.11.27
3歳上
1600左ダ
14人
内田博
57.0
1:38.8 (1.7)
38.4 514k
13番
4-4
エレクトロ
|
8
不
9頭
佐賀
17.02.07
ポイント、
B
1400右ダ
8人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:32.4 (3.3)
42.1 506k
5番
2-2-1-3
スプリング
|
8
重
11頭
佐賀
16.09.10
りんどう特
B
1750右ダ
2人
真島正
56.0
1:55.4 (2.2)
42.0 503k
4番
3-2-2-4
コウザンゴ
|
3
不
9頭
佐賀
17.02.07
ポイント、
B
1400右ダ
3人
田中純
56.0
1:30.0 (0.9)
38.2 522k
1番
8-8-8-5
スプリング
|
8
良
14頭
大井
17.01.25
春駒賞競走
B3二
内1600右ダ
3人
山崎誠
56.0
1:44.3 (1.2)
40.6 481k
13番
14-14-12-12
サクラシェ
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
17.01.01
ニコニコプ
C2一
1600左ダ
6人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:46.8 (2.5)
42.6 473k
8番
2-2-2-3
カイ
|
8
不
10頭
佐賀
17.02.05
梅花特別
B
1400右ダ
6人
川島拓
54.0
1:30.6 (2.0)
39.5 490k
1番
4-3-3-6
リトルカン
|
1
不
9頭
佐賀
17.02.07
ポイント、
B
1400右ダ
2人
兒島真
54.0
1:29.1 (0.4)
38.1 467k
7番
7-6-6-1
パイロット
|
2
不
9頭
佐賀
17.02.07
ポイント、
B
1400右ダ
1人
長田進
56.0
1:29.5 (0.4)
38.8 503k
2番
5-5-4-2
スプリング
|
4走前
|
佐賀
17.01.14
サイネリア
1400右ダ
10人
兒島真
56.0
1:31.8 (2.3)
39.6 492k
7番
8-9-10-10
ダンシング
|
佐賀
17.01.14
サイネリア
1400右ダ
5人
田中純
54.0
1:29.6 (0.1)
38.4 491k
4番
2-2-1-1
ダンシング
|
10
稍
16頭
J東京
16.10.10
3歳上
1400左ダ
10人
内田博
57.0
1:24.9 (1.6)
37.3 506k
5番
8-10
ラテラス
|
10
重
10頭
佐賀
17.01.22
M&Kジョ
B
1800右ダ
10人
山本聡
56.0
2:02.8 (1.9)
40.5 504k
6番
2-2-4-10
アユメライ
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
16.08.27
白詰草賞
B
1400右ダ
1人
真島正
56.0
1:30.1 (1.2)
39.1 509k
8番
1-1-1-1
アップルシ
|
2
重
9頭
佐賀
17.01.22
大寒賞
B
1400右ダ
3人
田中純
56.0
1:30.6 (0.2)
38.9 522k
3番
7-7-7-3
パイロット
|
3
重
16頭
大井
16.12.29
SEGAス
B3三
外1400右ダ
6人
山崎誠
56.0
1:29.6 (0.7)
40.5 483k
10番
2-3-3
カンスタン
|
14
重
14頭
川崎
16.12.16
2016冬
C2
1500左ダ
1人
拜原靖
56.0
1:45.8 (7.5)
48.7 473k
14番
1-2-5-11
アズマタイ
|
佐賀
17.01.14
サイネリア
1400右ダ
8人
川島拓
54.0
1:31.9 (2.4)
40.3 493k
1番
3-3-4-9
ダンシング
|
3
重
9頭
佐賀
17.01.22
大寒賞
B
1400右ダ
2人
兒島真
54.0
1:30.8 (0.4)
39.4 476k
4番
6-6-6-2
パイロット
|
1
重
9頭
佐賀
17.01.22
大寒賞
B
1400右ダ
4人
長田進
56.0
1:30.4 (0.2)
39.7 502k
8番
3-4-2-1
モリデンボ
|
5走前
|